Licensed to Sundance Aq. Assoc. Champ Meet                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 State Games of America - 8/3/2007 to 8/5/2007               
                   U.S. Olympic Training Center - Elev 6105'                   
                 USAS Appr#2007-002A, Margi Sauer-Meet Referee                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Audrey            8 WFORD                            38.11  
  2 York, Maggie               8 CCC Barracudas-CO                39.24  
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi             8 PENN                             41.52  
  4 Jones, Savanna             8 NM                               42.16  
  5 York, Maren                8 CCC Barracudas-CO                43.50  
  5 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        7 YMCA                             43.50  
  7 Nava, Jill                 8 Red Wave                         44.50  
  8 Grimes, Nora               8 AD-AZ                            45.31  
  9 Augustyn, Alexandra        7 WAVE                             45.49  
 10 Gertson, Shelby            8 AZ                               46.20  
 11 Johnson, Sydnee            7 WAVE                             46.47  
 12 O'Neil, Hannah             6 CRST-CO                          49.71  
 13 Blackburn, Haley           8 WAVE                             50.83  
 14 Cartier, Thea              7 AD-AZ                            52.25  
 15 Yushkevich, Aleta          8 BURE-CO                          54.57  
 16 Genty, Carolyn             7 CMA-CO                           54.73  
 17 O'Donnell, Mikelle         8 YMCA                             55.71  
 18 Lenig, Sarah               8 V-7-CO                           56.70  
 19 Feeder, Abby               8 Park View                        56.86  
 20 Mongeau, Natalie           8 V-7-CO                           56.90  
 21 Dougherty, Caitlin         8 CMA-CO                           59.56  
 22 Benson, Brigitte           6 CMA-CO                         1:00.46  
 23 Cummings, Mary             7 SL TX Stingrays                1:08.40  
 24 Bellingham, Eloise         8 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:09.78  
 25 Cournoyer, Sarah           7 RAYS-GA                        1:19.24  
 26 Ybay, Rafaella             7 CMA-CO                         1:22.50  
 -- Gustafson, Anna            6 RAYS-GA                             DQ  
 -- Ross, Claire               7 CCC Barracudas-CO                   NS  
 -- Sanchez, Mikaela           8 CC Waves-WY                         NS  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                          32.07  
  2 Jones, Iliana             10 CASC-WY                          32.59  
  3 Harper, Kaesha            10 WOOD-CO                          33.19  
  4 Stone, Sarah              10 WAVE                             34.51  
  5 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                          35.03  
  6 Montanari, Maret           9 GTSA                             36.58  
  7 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                            36.66  
  8 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                            36.84  
  9 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                           37.72  
 10 Schmitt, Francesca        10 WAVE                             38.00  
 11 Hooper, Paige             10 GTSA                             38.39  
 12 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                           38.45  
 13 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                           38.71  
 14 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                  38.85  
 15 Pruitt, Sierra             9 COAST                            38.88  
 16 Hopson, Holly              9 NE                               38.94  
 17 Cowan dewolf, Ella         9 CT                               39.02  
 18 Siebenga, Kirsten         10 IA                               39.04  
 19 Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                  39.05  
 20 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                             39.06  
 21 Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                            39.35  
 22 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                               39.38  
 23 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                             39.66  
 24 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                           40.11  
 25 Naughton, Emily            9 WAVE                             40.12  
 26 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                  40.25  
 27 Stockton, Abby             9 YMCA                             40.66  
 28 Martin, Emily              9 AD-AZ                            40.67  
 29 Grisemer, Julia            9 TX                               41.35  
 30 Dorris, Maddie             9 WFORD                            41.70  
 31 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                  41.92  
 32 Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                  42.13  
 33 Johnson, Makenna          10 WAVE                             42.14  
 34 Jacobs, Katie             10 CMA-CO                           42.39  
 35 Saathoff, Emilee          10 CASC-WY                          42.63  
 36 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                             42.69  
 37 Swanson, Zaria             9 Park View                        42.86  
 38 Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                            43.19  
 39 Boyle, Fritz               9 V-7-CO                           43.62  
 40 Brewer, Elizabeth          9 CMA-CO                           44.31  
 41 Schuck, Gabrille          10 CMA-CO                           44.82  
 42 Fitzgibbon, Sydney         9 PLANO                            44.84  
 43 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                          44.90  
 44 Bailey, Karen             10 V-7-CO                           45.39  
 45 Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                            45.48  
 46 Henninger, Julie           9 AFAF-CO                          45.78  
 47 Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                  46.79  
 48 Seibel, Caitlin           10 CMA-CO                           47.65  
 49 Scialdone, Amanda         10 CCC Barracudas-CO                48.41  
 50 Caldwell, Sydney           9 CMA-CO                           48.52  
 51 Gott, Lily                 9 CCC Barracudas-CO                49.22  
 52 Cournoyer, Roxanne         9 RAYS-GA                          49.79  
 53 Hjelmstad, Kayla          10 CMA-CO                           49.98  
 54 Pereira, Dusti            10 CASC-WY                          53.56  
 55 Steward, Savannah          9 CMA-CO                           54.02  
 56 Matthews, Meara            9 CMA-CO                           54.59  
 57 Chouinard, Amy             9 Park View                        56.90  
 58 Cyprian, Kaitlyn          10 CMA-CO                           57.28  
 -- Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 -- Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                               NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick                8 CLPR-OH                          36.89  
  2 Lindenstadt, Connor        8 CA                               37.43  
  3 Esayev, Daniel             8 BURE-CO                          40.69  
  4 Gustafson, Michael         8 RAYS-GA                          40.84  
  5 McComb, Micah              8 Red Wave                         41.39  
  6 Wiebel, Jarrett            8 CW-CO                            41.71  
  7 Parish, Patrick            8 AL                               42.61  
  8 Carr, Daniel               8 CMA-CO                           43.16  
  9 Sturdevant, Trey           8 YMCA                             44.99  
 10 Howrey, Matthew            8 SL TX Stingrays                  45.24  
 11 Moon, Jaewon               8 MO                               46.84  
 12 Cline, Anderson            8 AD-AZ                            46.88  
 13 Kelly, Patrick             8 AZ                               48.12  
 14 DePeppe, Matthew           8 CMA-CO                           50.00  
 15 Varvashtyan, David         8 BURE-CO                          50.32  
 16 Whitener, Cole             8 AD-AZ                            51.02  
 17 O'Brian, Ethan             8 SL TX Stingrays                  52.36  
 18 Sullivan, Connor           8 Colorado                         54.43  
 19 Lantz, Rylan               6 WAVE                             55.72  
 20 Nurmatov, Askar            8 BURE-CO                          56.90  
 21 Thibodeau, Tyler           7 YMCA                             57.34  
 22 McLeroy, Matthew           8 WAVE                             57.70  
 23 Formisano, Benjamin        7 AZ                             1:01.44  
 24 Birnbaum, Jerry            8 CMA-CO                         1:01.82  
 25 Lawson, Kaleb              7 BURE-CO                        1:11.93  
 26 Moon, Jaebok               6 MO                             1:12.35  
 27 McElroy, Dillon            6 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:19.24  
 -- Howrey, Jack               6 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Talarico, Sammy            8 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Khukhua, Alex              7 BURE-CO                             NS  
 -- Dela Cruz, Gregory         7 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                             33.86  
  2 Urbi, Brennan              9 IA                               34.27  
  3 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                               34.56  
  4 Howell, Morgan            10 Gators                           34.87  
  5 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                         34.88  
  6 Gibson, William           10 AL                               36.64  
  7 Wilkins, Matthew           9 Red Wave                         36.79  
  8 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                          36.96  
  9 Zapinski, Joseph          10 SL TX Stingrays                  37.15  
 10 Priesmeyer, Tayton         9 Red Wave                         37.74  
 11 Johnson, Patrick          10 SL TX Stingrays                  38.51  
 12 Barshay, Simon             9 BURE-CO                          38.77  
 13 Reetz, Nick               10 IA                               39.01  
 14 Krpec, Blake              10 Red Wave                         39.24  
 15 Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                            40.35  
 16 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                             41.21  
 17 Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                  41.26  
 18 Erickson, Mark            10 CMA-CO                           41.95  
 19 Khukhua, Vakhtang          9 BURE-CO                          42.29  
 20 Patten, Patrick           10 CRST-CO                          42.79  
 21 Langsfeld, Jeremy         10 YMCA                             42.97  
 22 Morche, Griffin           10 Colorado                         43.41  
 23 Babcock, Stephen          10 V-7-CO                           43.75  
 24 Knorr, Garrett            10 CMA-CO                           44.07  
 25 Barton, Caleb             10 GTSA                             45.15  
 26 Weiss, Andrew              9 Colorado                         45.27  
 27 Morche, Connor            10 Colorado                         45.43  
 28 Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                            45.57  
 29 Hinkston, Jacob            9 CAC-CO                           45.93  
 30 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                           48.41  
 31 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                          49.28  
 32 Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                           50.23  
 33 Cummings, Owen             9 CMA-CO                           53.82  
 34 Arross, Brody             10 CASC-WY                          55.37  
 35 Scheller, Jake             9 WAVE                             56.24  
 36 Cyprian, Andrew            9 CMA-CO                         1:14.56  
 37 Erickson, Luke             9 CMA-CO                         1:32.93  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Audrey            8 WFORD                            50.46  
  2 Jones, Savanna             8 NM                               51.82  
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi             8 PENN                             58.85  
  4 Johnson, Sydnee            7 WAVE                           1:02.81  
  5 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        7 YMCA                           1:03.06  
  6 O'Neil, Hannah             6 CRST-CO                        1:03.17  
  7 Cartier, Thea              7 AD-AZ                          1:06.02  
  8 Grimes, Nora               8 AD-AZ                          1:10.83  
  9 Genty, Carolyn             7 CMA-CO                         1:34.37  
 -- Gertson, Shelby            8 AZ                                  DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Mikaela           8 CC Waves-WY                         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                          36.68  
  2 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                          40.60  
  3 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                             42.24  
  4 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                           42.88  
  5 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                           44.13  
  6 Montanari, Maret           9 GTSA                             44.72  
  7 Hooper, Paige             10 GTSA                             45.59  
  8 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                  45.68  
  9 O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                  46.57  
 10 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                            46.90  
 10 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                         46.90  
 12 Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                  47.04  
 13 Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                            47.67  
 14 Maloney, Bailey           10 AFAF-CO                          47.97  
 15 Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                  48.19  
 16 Tovey, Laura              10 SL TX Stingrays                  48.41  
 17 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                           48.47  
 18 Cowan dewolf, Ella         9 CT                               49.11  
 19 Hopson, Holly              9 NE                               49.83  
 20 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                           49.91  
 21 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                            50.93  
 22 Schmitt, Francesca        10 WAVE                             51.99  
 23 Jacobs, Katie             10 CMA-CO                           52.27  
 23 Naughton, Emily            9 WAVE                             52.27  
 25 Henninger, Julie           9 AFAF-CO                          53.98  
 26 Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                            54.70  
 27 Boyle, Fritz               9 V-7-CO                           58.17  
 28 Dorris, Maddie             9 WFORD                            58.66  
 29 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                  58.97  
 30 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                           59.67  
 31 Bailey, Karen             10 V-7-CO                         1:01.16  
 32 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                        1:01.21  
 33 Hjelmstad, Kayla          10 CMA-CO                         1:01.72  
 34 Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                1:02.31  
 35 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                         1:05.72  
 36 Seibel, Caitlin           10 CMA-CO                         1:06.66  
 -- Johnson, Alexis           10 CMA-CO                              DQ  
 -- Cournoyer, Roxanne         9 RAYS-GA                             DQ  
 -- Stone, Sarah              10 WAVE                                NS  
 -- Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                               NS  
 -- Steward, Savannah          9 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick                8 CLPR-OH                          43.27  
  2 Lindenstadt, Connor        8 CA                               43.61  
  3 Wiebel, Jarrett            8 CW-CO                            50.85  
  4 Gustafson, Michael         8 RAYS-GA                          54.32  
  5 Carr, Daniel               8 CMA-CO                           55.19  
  6 Howrey, Matthew            8 SL TX Stingrays                1:00.90  
  7 Sturdevant, Trey           8 YMCA                           1:02.22  
  8 Parish, Patrick            8 AL                             1:03.96  
  9 DePeppe, Matthew           8 CMA-CO                         1:06.08  
 -- Moon, Jaewon               8 MO                                  DQ  
 -- Formisano, Benjamin        7 AZ                                  DQ  
 -- Cline, Anderson            8 AD-AZ                               DQ  
 -- Kelly, Patrick             8 AZ                                  DQ  
 -- O'Brian, Ethan             8 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                             39.66  
  2 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                               39.88  
  3 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                         40.31  
  4 Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                          40.77  
  5 Zapinski, Joseph          10 SL TX Stingrays                  40.82  
  6 Gibson, William           10 AL                               43.86  
  7 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                             45.08  
  8 Reetz, Nick               10 IA                               46.12  
  9 Howell, Morgan            10 Gators                           46.99  
 10 Ryzhkov, Dmytro           10 BURE-CO                          47.52  
 11 Wilkins, Matthew           9 Red Wave                         49.57  
 12 Priesmeyer, Tayton         9 Red Wave                         50.52  
 13 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                           51.52  
 14 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                             51.96  
 15 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                             54.25  
 16 Langsfeld, Jeremy         10 YMCA                             56.46  
 17 Barton, Caleb             10 GTSA                           1:05.01  
 18 Babcock, Stephen          10 V-7-CO                         1:06.26  
 -- Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                     DQ  
 -- Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                             DQ  
 -- Urbi, Brennan              9 IA                                  NS  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Maggie               8 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:26.89  
      39.78   47.11                                                
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi             8 PENN                           1:37.89  
  3 Grimes, Nora               8 AD-AZ                          1:40.28  
      48.65   51.63                                                
  4 Jones, Savanna             8 NM                             1:41.07  
      45.48   55.59                                                
  5 York, Maren                8 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:43.06  
      50.89   52.17                                                
  6 Augustyn, Alexandra        7 WAVE                           1:44.36  
      47.68   56.68                                                
  7 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        7 YMCA                           1:45.31  
  8 Nava, Jill                 8 Red Wave                       1:45.93  
      49.89   56.04                                                
  9 Blackburn, Haley           8 WAVE                           1:54.76  
      53.50 1:01.26                                                
 10 O'Neil, Hannah             6 CRST-CO                        1:57.66  
 11 Cartier, Thea              7 AD-AZ                          2:01.86  
      54.95 1:06.91                                                
 12 Lenig, Sarah               8 V-7-CO                         2:09.38  
 13 Benson, Brigitte           6 CMA-CO                         2:16.15  
 14 Cournoyer, Sarah           7 RAYS-GA                        3:14.78  
 -- Gustafson, Anna            6 RAYS-GA                             DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Mikaela           8 CC Waves-WY                         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                        1:16.02  
      35.30   40.72                                                
  2 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                        1:18.56  
      37.62   40.94                                                
  3 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                          1:21.42  
      38.95   42.47                                                
  4 Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                1:23.22  
      38.12   45.10                                                
  5 Stone, Sarah              10 WAVE                           1:23.36  
      38.24   45.12                                                
  6 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                       1:24.58  
      40.35   44.23                                                
  7 Hopson, Holly              9 NE                             1:29.40  
  8 Cowan dewolf, Ella         9 CT                             1:30.54  
      43.85   46.69                                                
  9 Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                          1:31.32  
      45.49   45.83                                                
 10 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                           1:32.33  
      43.81   48.52                                                
 11 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                1:34.40  
      44.54   49.86                                                
 12 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                1:36.49  
      45.68   50.81                                                
 13 Maloney, Bailey           10 AFAF-CO                        1:37.47  
      43.87   53.60                                                
 14 Naughton, Emily            9 WAVE                           1:37.66  
      45.58   52.08                                                
 15 Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                1:37.92  
      44.35   53.57                                                
 16 Schmitt, Francesca        10 WAVE                           1:38.75  
      46.75   52.00                                                
 17 Saathoff, Emilee          10 CASC-WY                        1:39.02  
 18 Siebenga, Kirsten         10 IA                             1:39.05  
      46.46   52.59                                                
 19 Brewer, Elizabeth          9 CMA-CO                         1:40.18  
      46.87   53.31                                                
 20 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                           1:41.75  
      48.05   53.70                                                
 21 O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                1:41.88  
      48.44   53.44                                                
 22 Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                1:42.57  
      45.81   56.76                                                
 23 Jacobs, Katie             10 CMA-CO                         1:43.19  
      47.03   56.16                                                
 24 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                        1:44.51  
      48.62   55.89                                                
 25 Martin, Emily              9 AD-AZ                          1:45.80  
      49.50   56.30                                                
 26 Schuck, Gabrille          10 CMA-CO                         1:49.22  
      53.53   55.69                                                
 27 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                         1:50.89  
      52.14   58.75                                                
 28 Johnson, Alexis           10 CMA-CO                         1:55.44  
      54.61 1:00.83                                                
 29 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         1:56.39  
      56.92   59.47                                                
 30 Birnbaum, Annika          10 CMA-CO                         2:03.77  
 31 Cournoyer, Roxanne         9 RAYS-GA                        2:04.94  
      53.27 1:11.67                                                
 32 Matthews, Meara            9 CMA-CO                         2:05.83  
 -- Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                               NS  
 -- Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 -- Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                               NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenstadt, Connor        8 CA                             1:23.37  
      40.25   43.12                                                
  2 Smith, Nick                8 CLPR-OH                        1:23.55  
      39.01   44.54                                                
  3 Wiebel, Jarrett            8 CW-CO                          1:27.30  
  4 Gustafson, Michael         8 RAYS-GA                        1:31.03  
      44.23   46.80                                                
  5 Esayev, Daniel             8 BURE-CO                        1:35.39  
      44.17   51.22                                                
  6 McComb, Micah              8 Red Wave                       1:38.03  
      43.91   54.12                                                
  7 Howrey, Matthew            8 SL TX Stingrays                1:42.03  
      47.34   54.69                                                
  8 Carr, Daniel               8 CMA-CO                         1:43.11  
      49.63   53.48                                                
  9 Parish, Patrick            8 AL                             1:43.98  
      47.31   56.67                                                
 10 Nurmatov, Askar            8 BURE-CO                        1:47.26  
      50.87   56.39                                                
 11 Cline, Anderson            8 AD-AZ                          1:50.04  
      50.90   59.14                                                
 12 O'Brian, Ethan             8 SL TX Stingrays                1:58.14  
      51.07 1:07.07                                                
 13 Varvashtyan, David         8 BURE-CO                        2:00.07  
      54.63 1:05.44                                                
 14 Sullivan, Connor           8 Colorado                       2:05.66  
      56.79 1:08.87                                                
 15 Whitener, Cole             8 AD-AZ                          2:06.61  
      55.59 1:11.02                                                
 16 McLeroy, Matthew           8 WAVE                           2:07.48  
      59.28 1:08.20                                                
 17 Zymbaluk, Jaden            8 CMA-CO                         2:10.63  
 -- Dela Cruz, Gregory         7 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                           1:15.94  
      37.05   38.89                                                
  2 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                       1:16.12  
      37.61   38.51                                                
  3 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                             1:21.76  
      39.65   42.11                                                
  4 Howell, Morgan            10 Gators                         1:22.01  
      40.21   41.80                                                
  5 Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                        1:24.08  
      40.65   43.43                                                
  6 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                           1:27.92  
      43.63   44.29                                                
  7 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                           1:28.14  
  8 Priesmeyer, Tayton         9 Red Wave                       1:28.15  
      41.66   46.49                                                
  9 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                        1:28.51  
      41.93   46.58                                                
 10 Ryzhkov, Dmytro           10 BURE-CO                        1:30.79  
 11 Barshay, Simon             9 BURE-CO                        1:33.00  
      42.84   50.16                                                
 12 Patten, Patrick           10 CRST-CO                        1:33.46  
      43.89   49.57                                                
 13 Johnson, Patrick          10 SL TX Stingrays                1:35.79  
      44.72   51.07                                                
 14 Krpec, Blake              10 Red Wave                       1:35.89  
      43.94   51.95                                                
 15 Knorr, Garrett            10 CMA-CO                         1:35.91  
      46.35   49.56                                                
 16 Erickson, Mark            10 CMA-CO                         1:36.59  
      45.52   51.07                                                
 17 Morche, Griffin           10 Colorado                       1:38.60  
      45.16   53.44                                                
 18 Khukhua, Vakhtang          9 BURE-CO                        1:39.17  
      48.52   50.65                                                
 19 Reetz, Nick               10 IA                             1:42.88  
      48.92   53.96                                                
 20 Morche, Connor            10 Colorado                       1:43.38  
      48.09   55.29                                                
 21 Weiss, Andrew              9 Colorado                       1:43.58  
      48.58   55.00                                                
 22 Babcock, Stephen          10 V-7-CO                         1:49.16  
 23 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                        1:49.37  
      51.28   58.09                                                
 24 Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                         1:50.14  
      52.32   57.82                                                
 25 Cummings, Owen             9 CMA-CO                         2:00.87  
 26 Hinkston, Jacob            9 CAC-CO                         2:07.96  
    1:02.61 1:05.35                                                
 27 Arross, Brody             10 CASC-WY                        2:12.55  
    1:07.07 1:05.48                                                
 28 Scheller, Jake             9 WAVE                           2:16.56  
 -- Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Zapinski, Joseph          10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Maggie               8 CCC Barracudas-CO                46.05  
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi             8 PENN                             51.81  
  3 York, Maren                8 CCC Barracudas-CO                52.06  
  4 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        7 YMCA                             53.53  
  5 Augustyn, Alexandra        7 WAVE                             53.61  
  6 Yushkevich, Aleta          8 BURE-CO                          54.28  
  7 Blackburn, Haley           8 WAVE                             56.09  
  8 Johnson, Sydnee            7 WAVE                             56.53  
  9 Feeder, Abby               8 Park View                        56.90  
 10 Grimes, Nora               8 AD-AZ                            57.71  
 11 Gertson, Shelby            8 AZ                               57.93  
 12 Cummings, Mary             7 SL TX Stingrays                  59.38  
 13 O'Donnell, Mikelle         8 YMCA                             59.45  
 14 Genty, Carolyn             7 CMA-CO                         1:00.76  
 15 Dougherty, Caitlin         8 CMA-CO                         1:01.24  
 16 Nava, Jill                 8 Red Wave                       1:01.37  
 17 O'Neil, Hannah             6 CRST-CO                        1:01.84  
 18 Gustafson, Anna            6 RAYS-GA                        1:01.90  
 19 Lenig, Sarah               8 V-7-CO                         1:09.16  
 20 Benson, Brigitte           6 CMA-CO                         1:10.68  
 21 Ybay, Rafaella             7 CMA-CO                         1:10.72  
 22 Bellingham, Eloise         8 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:10.77  
 23 Cournoyer, Sarah           7 RAYS-GA                        1:30.10  
 -- Cartier, Thea              7 AD-AZ                               DQ  
 -- Ross, Claire               7 CCC Barracudas-CO                   NS  
 -- Sanchez, Mikaela           8 CC Waves-WY                         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kaesha            10 WOOD-CO                          36.73  
  2 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                          38.70  
  3 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                          39.59  
  4 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                            41.19  
  5 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                             43.08  
  6 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                           43.41  
  6 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                           43.41  
  8 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                         43.53  
  9 Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                  44.87  
 10 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                               45.34  
 11 Hopson, Holly              9 NE                               45.68  
 12 Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                            45.73  
 13 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                  45.75  
 14 Fitzgibbon, Sydney         9 PLANO                            46.13  
 15 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                           46.27  
 16 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                           46.33  
 17 Grisemer, Julia            9 TX                               47.67  
 18 Henninger, Julie           9 AFAF-CO                          47.68  
 19 Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                            48.72  
 20 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                  48.76  
 21 Johnson, Makenna          10 WAVE                             48.80  
 22 Dorris, Maddie             9 WFORD                            49.20  
 23 Montanari, Maret           9 GTSA                             49.55  
 24 Stockton, Abby             9 YMCA                             49.79  
 25 O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                  50.13  
 26 Maloney, Bailey           10 AFAF-CO                          50.37  
 27 Cowan dewolf, Ella         9 CT                               50.71  
 28 Martin, Emily              9 AD-AZ                            50.74  
 29 Saathoff, Emilee          10 CASC-WY                          50.90  
 30 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                  51.64  
 31 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                             51.68  
 32 Seibel, Caitlin           10 CMA-CO                           52.35  
 33 Swanson, Zaria             9 Park View                        52.71  
 34 Bailey, Karen             10 V-7-CO                           53.28  
 35 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                             54.13  
 36 Hjelmstad, Kayla          10 CMA-CO                           54.84  
 37 Caldwell, Sydney           9 CMA-CO                           54.92  
 38 Schuck, Gabrille          10 CMA-CO                           55.49  
 39 Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                  56.12  
 40 Gott, Lily                 9 CCC Barracudas-CO                56.68  
 41 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                           56.94  
 42 Boyle, Fritz               9 V-7-CO                           57.89  
 43 Scialdone, Amanda         10 CCC Barracudas-CO                59.63  
 44 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         1:00.83  
 45 Knobbs, Rachel            10 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:01.64  
 46 Cournoyer, Roxanne         9 RAYS-GA                        1:01.66  
 47 Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                1:02.87  
 48 Matthews, Meara            9 CMA-CO                         1:03.47  
 49 Chouinard, Amy             9 Park View                      1:03.91  
 50 Steward, Savannah          9 CMA-CO                         1:11.08  
 51 Cyprian, Kaitlyn          10 CMA-CO                         1:16.80  
 -- Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenstadt, Connor        8 CA                               44.73  
  2 Smith, Nick                8 CLPR-OH                          47.06  
  3 Esayev, Daniel             8 BURE-CO                          47.96  
  4 Carr, Daniel               8 CMA-CO                           49.54  
  5 Gustafson, Michael         8 RAYS-GA                          49.58  
  6 Howrey, Matthew            8 SL TX Stingrays                  50.25  
  7 Sturdevant, Trey           8 YMCA                             51.94  
  8 McComb, Micah              8 Red Wave                         52.39  
  9 Parish, Patrick            8 AL                               53.84  
 10 Zymbaluk, Jaden            8 CMA-CO                           55.01  
 11 Nurmatov, Askar            8 BURE-CO                          56.96  
 12 O'Brian, Ethan             8 SL TX Stingrays                  58.25  
 13 Cline, Anderson            8 AD-AZ                            59.14  
 14 Kelly, Patrick             8 AZ                               59.78  
 15 Sullivan, Connor           8 Colorado                       1:01.02  
 16 Thibodeau, Tyler           7 YMCA                           1:01.99  
 17 Varvashtyan, David         8 BURE-CO                        1:03.90  
 18 McLeroy, Matthew           8 WAVE                           1:05.83  
 19 Whitener, Cole             8 AD-AZ                          1:08.40  
 20 Birnbaum, Jerry            8 CMA-CO                         1:10.50  
 21 Moon, Jaebok               6 MO                             1:12.28  
 22 Lantz, Rylan               6 WAVE                           1:15.95  
 23 McElroy, Dillon            6 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:18.16  
 -- Formisano, Benjamin        7 AZ                                  DQ  
 -- Talarico, Sammy            8 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbi, Brennan              9 IA                               39.44  
  2 Ryzhkov, Dmytro           10 BURE-CO                          42.15  
  3 Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                            43.43  
  4 Gibson, William           10 AL                               44.37  
  5 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                             44.69  
  6 Johnson, Patrick          10 SL TX Stingrays                  45.51  
  7 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                             45.83  
  8 Zapinski, Joseph          10 SL TX Stingrays                  46.07  
  9 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                             47.02  
 10 Morche, Griffin           10 Colorado                         47.28  
 11 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                             47.78  
 12 Wilkins, Matthew           9 Red Wave                         48.68  
 13 Khukhua, Vakhtang          9 BURE-CO                          49.68  
 14 Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                            50.24  
 15 Krpec, Blake              10 Red Wave                         50.49  
 16 Barshay, Simon             9 BURE-CO                          50.68  
 17 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                           52.20  
 18 Erickson, Mark            10 CMA-CO                           52.68  
 19 Reetz, Nick               10 IA                               53.26  
 20 Patten, Patrick           10 CRST-CO                          53.54  
 21 Morche, Connor            10 Colorado                         54.26  
 22 Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                           55.06  
 23 Langsfeld, Jeremy         10 YMCA                             55.83  
 24 Cummings, Owen             9 CMA-CO                           56.54  
 25 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                          59.08  
 26 Barton, Caleb             10 GTSA                             59.39  
 27 Scheller, Jake             9 WAVE                           1:04.76  
 28 Hinkston, Jacob            9 CAC-CO                         1:05.31  
 29 Babcock, Stephen          10 V-7-CO                         1:09.42  
 30 Arross, Brody             10 CASC-WY                        1:12.77  
 31 Erickson, Luke             9 CMA-CO                         1:17.80  
 32 Cyprian, Andrew            9 CMA-CO                         1:33.12  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        7 YMCA                             54.12  
  2 York, Maggie               8 CCC Barracudas-CO                56.54  
  3 Jones, Savanna             8 NM                               58.32  
  4 Johnson, Sydnee            7 WAVE                             59.79  
  5 Nava, Jill                 8 Red Wave                       1:00.57  
  6 Grimes, Nora               8 AD-AZ                          1:01.54  
  7 O'Neil, Hannah             6 CRST-CO                        1:03.38  
  8 Blackburn, Haley           8 WAVE                           1:04.91  
  9 York, Maren                8 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:05.03  
 10 Yushkevich, Aleta          8 BURE-CO                        1:07.95  
 11 Feeder, Abby               8 Park View                      1:10.41  
 12 Lenig, Sarah               8 V-7-CO                         1:13.10  
 13 O'Donnell, Mikelle         8 YMCA                           1:13.88  
 14 Mongeau, Natalie           8 V-7-CO                         1:15.42  
 15 Genty, Carolyn             7 CMA-CO                         1:19.49  
 -- Bellingham, Eloise         8 CCC Barracudas-CO                   DQ  
 -- Cournoyer, Sarah           7 RAYS-GA                             DQ  
 -- Gertson, Shelby            8 AZ                                  DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Mikaela           8 CC Waves-WY                         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Paige             10 GTSA                             45.30  
  2 Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                            46.22  
  3 Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                  46.46  
  4 Harper, Kaesha            10 WOOD-CO                          46.66  
  5 Tovey, Laura              10 SL TX Stingrays                  48.32  
  6 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                               50.44  
  7 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                  50.64  
  8 Buckler, Chloe            10 Colorado                         51.69  
  9 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                             51.73  
 10 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                           52.14  
 11 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                           52.17  
 12 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                         52.22  
 13 Siebenga, Kirsten         10 IA                               52.86  
 14 Schmitt, Francesca        10 WAVE                             53.10  
 15 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                           53.67  
 16 Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                            54.08  
 17 Maloney, Bailey           10 AFAF-CO                          54.11  
 18 Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                  54.43  
 19 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                             54.59  
 20 Pruitt, Sierra             9 COAST                            54.67  
 21 Saathoff, Emilee          10 CASC-WY                          55.07  
 22 Stone, Sarah              10 WAVE                             55.09  
 23 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                           55.14  
 24 Dorris, Maddie             9 WFORD                            55.94  
 25 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                             56.25  
 26 Martin, Emily              9 AD-AZ                            56.62  
 27 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                  58.34  
 28 Henninger, Julie           9 AFAF-CO                          59.27  
 29 Seibel, Caitlin           10 CMA-CO                         1:00.78  
 30 Swanson, Zaria             9 Park View                      1:01.55  
 31 Jacobs, Katie             10 CMA-CO                         1:01.78  
 32 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                         1:03.37  
 33 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                        1:03.81  
 34 Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                1:04.42  
 35 Scialdone, Amanda         10 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:05.16  
 36 Knobbs, Rachel            10 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:05.39  
 37 Birnbaum, Annika          10 CMA-CO                         1:05.42  
 38 Boyle, Fritz               9 V-7-CO                         1:05.55  
 39 Brewer, Elizabeth          9 CMA-CO                         1:05.62  
 40 Gott, Lily                 9 CCC Barracudas-CO              1:08.34  
 41 Pereira, Dusti            10 CASC-WY                        1:09.59  
 42 Bailey, Karen             10 V-7-CO                         1:10.44  
 43 Matthews, Meara            9 CMA-CO                         1:11.33  
 44 Johnson, Alexis           10 CMA-CO                         1:16.87  
 45 Cyprian, Kaitlyn          10 CMA-CO                         1:18.43  
 46 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         1:22.43  
 -- Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                               DQ  
 -- Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                               NS  
 -- Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick                8 CLPR-OH                          49.69  
  2 Carr, Daniel               8 CMA-CO                           55.46  
  3 Wiebel, Jarrett            8 CW-CO                            55.60  
  4 Howrey, Matthew            8 SL TX Stingrays                  56.86  
  5 Gustafson, Michael         8 RAYS-GA                          57.09  
  6 Esayev, Daniel             8 BURE-CO                          57.49  
  7 Sturdevant, Trey           8 YMCA                             57.71  
  8 Moon, Jaewon               8 MO                             1:01.82  
  9 Cline, Anderson            8 AD-AZ                          1:02.56  
 10 O'Brian, Ethan             8 SL TX Stingrays                1:04.12  
 11 Varvashtyan, David         8 BURE-CO                        1:04.82  
 12 Formisano, Benjamin        7 AZ                             1:05.25  
 13 Nurmatov, Askar            8 BURE-CO                        1:05.71  
 14 Sullivan, Connor           8 Colorado                       1:06.62  
 15 Parish, Patrick            8 AL                             1:06.84  
 16 Lantz, Rylan               6 WAVE                           1:07.39  
 17 DePeppe, Matthew           8 CMA-CO                         1:09.45  
 18 Zymbaluk, Jaden            8 CMA-CO                         1:10.58  
 19 Kelly, Patrick             8 AZ                             1:14.83  
 -- Thibodeau, Tyler           7 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Whitener, Cole             8 AD-AZ                               DQ  
 -- Dela Cruz, Gregory         7 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Talarico, Sammy            8 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Matthew           9 Red Wave                         48.02  
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                             49.78  
  3 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                         50.33  
  4 Zapinski, Joseph          10 SL TX Stingrays                  50.71  
  5 Gibson, William           10 AL                               51.10  
  6 Langsfeld, Jeremy         10 YMCA                             51.87  
  7 Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                            53.41  
  8 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                             53.98  
  9 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                               54.17  
 10 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                          54.57  
 11 Khukhua, Vakhtang          9 BURE-CO                          54.72  
 12 Ryzhkov, Dmytro           10 BURE-CO                          54.75  
 13 Morche, Griffin           10 Colorado                         54.93  
 14 Johnson, Patrick          10 SL TX Stingrays                  55.16  
 15 Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                            55.84  
 16 Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                          57.55  
 17 Arross, Brody             10 CASC-WY                          58.82  
 18 Knorr, Garrett            10 CMA-CO                           59.94  
 19 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                        1:00.64  
 20 Erickson, Mark            10 CMA-CO                         1:00.91  
 21 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                         1:01.31  
 22 Barton, Caleb             10 GTSA                           1:02.55  
 23 Patten, Patrick           10 CRST-CO                        1:03.77  
 24 Weiss, Andrew              9 Colorado                       1:04.93  
 25 Hinkston, Jacob            9 CAC-CO                         1:05.80  
 26 Erickson, Luke             9 CMA-CO                         1:17.42  
 27 Cyprian, Andrew            9 CMA-CO                         1:29.26  
 -- Cummings, Owen             9 CMA-CO                              DQ  
 -- Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                              DQ  
 -- See, Hunter                9 TX                                  DQ  
 -- Barshay, Simon             9 BURE-CO                             DQ  
 -- Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Morche, Connor            10 Colorado                            DQ  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             1:16.18  
      37.53   38.65                                                
  2 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           1:16.20  
      37.04   39.16                                                
  3 Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                         1:17.90  
      37.46   40.44                                                
  4 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T               1:18.95  
  5 Youmans, Kylie            14 CAC-CO                         1:19.17  
      38.62   40.55                                                
  6 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                           1:19.42  
      37.94   41.48                                                
  7 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                          1:19.60  
      38.48   41.12                                                
  8 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                         1:21.97  
  9 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                             1:24.16  
      40.70   43.46                                                
 10 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                          1:26.79  
      42.79   44.00                                                
 11 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                          1:27.21  
      43.70   43.51                                                
 12 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                          1:27.36  
      42.31   45.05                                                
 13 Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                           1:28.63  
      43.91   44.72                                                
 14 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        1:28.96  
 15 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                1:29.49  
 16 Anderson, Paige           14 SL TX Stingrays                1:32.61  
 17 Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:33.06  
 18 Huss, Jordan              14 Rapids-CO                      1:33.11  
 19 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         1:34.34  
      46.23   48.11                                                
 20 Lanning, Miranda          14 Rapids-CO                      1:37.01  
      48.56   48.45                                                
 21 Carolan, Alexa            14 AD-AZ                          1:37.46  
      48.01   49.45                                                
 22 Garcia, Korinna           13 Dogfish                        1:40.01  
 23 Mullican, Karlee          14 CMA-CO                         1:50.26  
      54.60   55.66                                                
 -- Soulier, Sarah            13 SL TX Stingrays                     DQ  
 -- Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                             DQ  
      53.38   58.39                                                
 -- Henry, Danielle           14 MARYS                               DQ  
 -- Jeffords, Jazmin          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Cromley, Ann              14 PENN                                NS  
 -- Johnston, Ellen           14 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 11  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        1:15.22  
      37.01   38.21                                                
  2 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                        1:18.37  
  3 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                      1:18.96  
  4 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                        1:19.01  
  5 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                       1:20.56  
  6 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         1:21.39  
  7 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                         1:22.14  
      39.05   43.09                                                
  8 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        1:23.55  
      39.76   43.79                                                
  9 Law, Regan                15 TX                             1:24.02  
 10 Schuck, Hillary           15 CMA-CO                         1:24.30  
 11 Shebowich, Michelle       16 CAC-CO                         1:29.45  
      42.57   46.88                                                
 -- Williams, Kelli           15 NM                                  DQ  
      36.53   40.09                                                
 -- Billings, Amanda          16 WTS                                 DQ  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 11  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                         1:13.36  
      34.86   38.50                                                
  2 Berling, Katherine        18 YMCA                           1:19.32  
      38.11   41.21                                                
  3 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                        1:19.38  
  4 Williams, Cami            18 NM                             1:19.79  
      38.97   40.82                                                
 -- Oehm, Katie               18 MARYS                               NS  
 
Event 11  Women 19-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                        1:20.34  
  2 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             1:29.05  
      41.96   47.09                                                
 
Event 11  Women 40-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                        1:24.35  
      40.33   44.02                                                
 -- McNamee, Mary             40 MO                                  NS  
 -- Criscione, Janet          45 MO                                  NS  
 
Event 11  Women 60-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             1:50.28  
 
Event 11  Women 70-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             3:06.70  
      23.95 2:42.75                                                
 
Event 11  Women 80 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                       3:57.58  
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        1:07.31  
  2 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             1:08.22  
  3 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                           1:11.91  
      32.07   39.84                                                
  4 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                            1:13.17  
      32.89   40.28                                                
  5 Bacon, Brian              14 IA                             1:14.10  
      35.96   38.14                                                
  6 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:17.48  
      37.50   39.98                                                
  7 Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                             1:18.26  
      37.43   40.83                                                
  8 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                1:18.74  
      37.08   41.66                                                
  9 McCann, Marshall          14 CMA-CO                         1:18.75  
      38.13   40.62                                                
 10 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:18.85  
      38.03   40.82                                                
 11 Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                         1:18.96  
      38.90   40.06                                                
 12 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             1:19.33  
 13 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                             1:20.98  
      39.60   41.38                                                
 14 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel       14 NM                             1:21.52  
      40.69   40.83                                                
 15 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           1:24.36  
      40.77   43.59                                                
 16 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             1:26.53  
      41.86   44.67                                                
 17 Barnett, Roy              14 AFAF-CO                        1:29.17  
      44.43   44.74                                                
 18 Bohcali, Matthew          13 CMA-CO                         1:29.99  
      43.14   46.85                                                
 19 Gonzales, Jared           14 CMA-CO                         1:31.71  
      45.20   46.51                                                
 20 Meyer, Philip             13 CMA-CO                         1:36.05  
 -- Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                             DQ  
      40.41   46.99                                                
 -- Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                                DQ  
      35.72   38.83                                                
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Coon, Benton              14 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Croasdell, Jacob          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 12  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                          1:07.09  
  2 Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                         1:07.42  
  3 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                      1:07.72  
  4 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           1:09.26  
      32.82   36.44                                                
  5 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             1:10.12  
      32.13   37.99                                                
  6 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T               1:11.02  
  7 Hagg, Mickey              16 YMCA                           1:12.05  
      33.79   38.26                                                
  8 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                           1:12.31  
      33.15   39.16                                                
  9 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                             1:12.64  
      32.90   39.74                                                
 10 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               1:12.97  
      34.82   38.15                                                
 11 Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                         1:13.99  
      36.69   37.30                                                
 12 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                        1:15.56  
      36.46   39.10                                                
 13 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        1:16.73  
      36.05   40.68                                                
 14 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                        1:18.89  
      36.15   42.74                                                
 15 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           1:19.84  
      37.76   42.08                                                
 16 Brooks, David             16 YMCA                           1:21.66  
      37.64   44.02                                                
 17 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                           1:22.69  
      40.40   42.29                                                
 18 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                         1:24.88  
      43.30   41.58                                                
 19 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                1:29.67  
 20 Prudence, Matt            15 KS                             1:37.18  
 -- Walker, Travis            15 Rapids-CO                           DQ  
      37.09   40.82                                                
 
Event 12  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T               1:09.85  
  2 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                           1:10.29  
  3 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                        1:18.52  
      38.32   40.20                                                
 -- Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                              DQ  
      34.07   40.14                                                
 
Event 12  Men 19-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                         1:12.12  
      34.51   37.61                                                
  2 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           1:18.34  
      39.65   38.69                                                
  3 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                         1:27.40  
      38.99   48.41                                                
 
Event 12  Men 30-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                        1:18.42  
      37.70   40.72                                                
 
Event 12  Men 40-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                1:18.56  
      38.09   40.47                                                
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                           1:23.38  
      39.58   43.80                                                
 
Event 12  Men 50-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bower, Norman             54 IA                             1:21.49  
      38.65   42.84                                                
  2 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             1:23.43  
      38.82   44.61                                                
  3 Krance, Chris             57 Colorado                       1:29.72  
      43.71   46.01                                                
  4 Hayes, Ted                52 DDST                           1:44.31  
      51.32   52.99                                                
 -- Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 12  Men 60-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             2:03.42  
    1:00.99 1:02.43                                                
 
Event 12  Men 70-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, William         78 NM                             1:58.95  
      59.25   59.70                                                
 -- Byers, Morgan             79 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             2:58.78  
      40.24   45.48   47.39   45.67                                
  2 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                          3:12.96  
      43.91   50.17   50.99   47.89                                
  3 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           3:16.54  
      45.32   50.85   51.34   49.03                                
  4 Schrecongost, Staci       14 PENN                           3:17.26  
      44.31   50.55   51.53   50.87                                
  5 Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                3:24.19  
      44.67   51.20   54.85   53.47                                
  6 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                          3:24.61  
      43.92   51.73   55.64   53.32                                
  6 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                        3:24.61  
      42.90   51.81   55.34   54.56                                
  8 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                         3:25.82  
      41.68   51.63   56.91   55.60                                
  9 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                           3:37.90  
      48.79   57.15   55.63   56.33                                
 10 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                             3:39.99  
      50.61   55.29   57.24   56.85                                
 11 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                        3:52.69  
      51.98 1:00.22   59.84 1:00.65                                
 12 Reetz, Billie             14 IA                             3:54.37  
      51.07   57.31 1:02.71 1:03.28                                
 13 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         3:57.11  
      54.53   59.81 1:00.76 1:02.01                                
 14 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                        4:19.74  
      57.05 1:08.18 1:07.84 1:06.67                                
 -- Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                             DQ  
      45.24   53.19   52.44   54.03                                
 
Event 13  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                      3:12.82  
      43.65   49.54   50.22   49.41                                
  2 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                           3:16.41  
      43.58   51.72   51.80   49.31                                
  3 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                          3:18.39  
      44.66   49.75   52.48   51.50                                
  4 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        3:25.00  
      45.75   53.31   53.71   52.23                                
  5 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        3:36.25  
      45.77   54.79   57.94   57.75                                
  6 Hill, Erin                15 AD-AZ                          3:41.51  
      48.51   55.32   59.30   58.38                                
 -- Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                             DQ  
      45.98   52.27   55.75   55.98                                
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 
Event 13  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winn, Bridget             18 PENN                           2:58.74  
      39.61   45.83   48.10   45.20                                
  2 Gangl, Kaitlyn            17 CMA-CO                         3:05.49  
      43.01   47.67   47.72   47.09                                
  3 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                        3:12.77  
      43.65   49.26   50.11   49.75                                
  4 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                             3:26.90  
      43.88   52.22   55.13   55.67                                
 
Event 13  Women 19-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Leslie           20 WTS                            3:22.16  
      44.81   52.77   53.63   50.95                                
  2 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             3:38.92  
      48.05   55.92   58.69   56.26                                
 
Event 13  Women 40-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet          45 MO                             5:51.22  
    1:20.25 1:28.83 1:32.09 1:30.05                                
 -- England, Christine        43 IA                                  DQ  
      55.14 1:04.84 1:06.83 1:06.46                                
 
Event 13  Women 50-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schenck, Cynthia          53 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 13  Women 60-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             5:31.80  
    1:13.96 1:23.93 1:32.19 1:21.72                                
 
Event 13  Women 70-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             7:43.54  
    1:40.06 1:54.42 2:10.63 1:58.43                                
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             2:56.18  
      40.74   45.58   45.45   44.41                                
  2 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                         2:56.99  
      39.16   45.12   46.49   46.22                                
  3 Moore, Lawrence           14 V-7-CO                         2:57.41  
                    1:32.00                                        
  4 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             3:00.83  
      40.73   45.09   47.07   47.94                                
  5 Branch, Izaak             13 CAC-CO                         3:19.52  
      45.07   50.78   52.22   51.45                                
  6 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                3:23.30  
      43.98   52.26   52.53   54.53                                
  7 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                3:26.25  
                    1:46.32                                        
  8 Booth, Alexander          13 SL TX Stingrays                3:26.50  
      47.76   53.73   53.45   51.56                                
  9 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           3:34.42  
      45.63   55.63   57.17   55.99                                
 10 Knezek, Tyler             13 WTS                            3:42.69  
      46.72   56.02 1:01.68   58.27                                
 -- Zymbaluk, Justin          14 CMA-CO                              DQ  
      48.76   56.79   57.84   56.03                                
 
Event 14  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         2:56.41  
      40.14   43.98   45.80   46.49                                
  2 Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                         3:01.75  
      40.18   46.49   46.96   48.12                                
  3 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               3:06.83  
      41.30   47.69   49.71   48.13                                
  4 Brooks, David             16 YMCA                           3:10.62  
      40.46   48.63   52.47   49.06                                
  5 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        3:14.26  
      40.58   47.91   51.06   54.71                                
  6 Leccese, Steven           16 Rapids-CO                      3:35.78  
      48.07   56.59   56.49   54.63                                
 -- Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                                  DQ  
      38.56   44.20   45.80   44.62                                
 -- King, Alexander           16 PENN                                DQ  
                    1:42.78                                        
 -- Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 14  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saffold, Jordan           17 CMA-CO                         3:06.04  
      41.64   47.06   49.66   47.68                                
  2 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                        3:12.63  
      42.09   48.84   50.62   51.08                                
 
Event 14  Men 19-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorah, Matthew            23 PENN                           3:20.76  
      43.50   50.94   52.48   53.84                                
 
Event 14  Men 40-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                        3:14.89  
      44.98   48.87   49.89   51.15                                
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                           3:24.38  
      41.88   51.62   55.50   55.38                                
 -- Basso, Joseph             42 PENN                                DQ  
      53.33 1:13.67   18.05                                        
 -- Barber, Jeffrey           46 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 14  Men 50-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Mick               57 IA                             3:26.41  
      43.95   52.18   54.62   55.66                                
  2 Spencer, Ron              51 SL TX Stingrays                4:34.25  
      46.67 1:04.13 1:21.52 1:21.93                                
 
Event 14  Men 60-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Alan             60 IA                             5:09.81  
    1:01.68 1:18.56 1:25.69 1:23.88                                
  2 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             5:27.85  
                    2:43.33                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           1:06.39  
      31.88   34.51                                                
  2 Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                          1:07.60  
      32.50   35.10                                                
  3 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                          1:07.86  
      32.19   35.67                                                
  4 Youmans, Kylie            14 CAC-CO                         1:08.15  
      32.77   35.38                                                
  5 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             1:08.88  
      32.65   36.23                                                
  5 Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                         1:08.88  
      32.88   36.00                                                
  7 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                         1:10.00  
      33.42   36.58                                                
  8 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                             1:10.02  
      33.49   36.53                                                
  9 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                           1:12.16  
 10 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T               1:12.22  
      33.79   38.43                                                
 11 Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                           1:12.33  
      35.04   37.29                                                
 12 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                          1:12.50  
      34.60   37.90                                                
 13 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                          1:12.67  
      34.51   38.16                                                
 14 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                          1:12.89  
      36.18   36.71                                                
 15 Arebaugh, Jessica         13 IA                             1:12.97  
      35.72   37.25                                                
 16 Nava, Blythe              14 Red Wave                       1:13.04  
      33.91   39.13                                                
 17 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                           1:13.65  
 18 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                          1:13.75  
 19 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                        1:14.11  
      34.48   39.63                                                
 20 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                          1:14.27  
      35.69   38.58                                                
 21 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                             1:14.47  
 22 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                          1:15.11  
      35.41   39.70                                                
 23 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                          1:16.23  
      36.57   39.66                                                
 24 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                         1:16.81  
      35.92   40.89                                                
 25 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        1:17.51  
      37.16   40.35                                                
 26 Weiss, Jennifer           14 AFAF-CO                        1:17.52  
      37.70   39.82                                                
 27 Anderson, Paige           14 SL TX Stingrays                1:18.26  
      36.12   42.14                                                
 28 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                1:19.51  
      37.45   42.06                                                
 29 Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:19.64  
      36.79   42.85                                                
 30 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                         1:20.67  
      37.14   43.53                                                
 31 Rhoades, Lizzie           14 WTS                            1:20.92  
      37.43   43.49                                                
 32 Huss, Jordan              14 Rapids-CO                      1:21.26  
      39.07   42.19                                                
 33 Lanning, Miranda          14 Rapids-CO                      1:21.31  
 34 Henry, Danielle           14 MARYS                          1:24.55  
      38.26   46.29                                                
 35 Carolan, Alexa            14 AD-AZ                          1:27.07  
      41.85   45.22                                                
 36 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         1:28.19  
      40.42   47.77                                                
 37 Garcia, Korinna           13 Dogfish                        1:30.43  
      42.14   48.29                                                
 38 Soulier, Sarah            13 SL TX Stingrays                1:31.03  
      43.30   47.73                                                
 39 Reetz, Billie             14 IA                             1:33.74  
      43.53   50.21                                                
 40 Mullican, Karlee          14 CMA-CO                         1:50.41  
      53.60   56.81                                                
 -- Cromley, Ann              14 PENN                                NS  
 -- Russell, Blair            13 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Bowers, Neva              13 COAST                               NS  
 -- Fontana, Larissa          13 V-7-CO                              NS  
 
Event 15  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                        1:06.03  
      31.66   34.37                                                
  2 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                       1:06.19  
      30.86   35.33                                                
  3 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                           1:06.49  
      32.11   34.38                                                
  4 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                         1:07.15  
  5 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                             1:07.68  
      31.99   35.69                                                
  6 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         1:08.35  
      32.68   35.67                                                
  7 Hayes, Madeline           15 DDST                           1:08.62  
      31.78   36.84                                                
  8 Williams, Kelli           15 NM                             1:08.99  
      32.72   36.27                                                
  9 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        1:09.51  
      32.85   36.66                                                
 10 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        1:09.69  
      33.39   36.30                                                
 11 Law, Regan                15 TX                             1:10.90  
      33.79   37.11                                                
 12 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                          1:10.95  
 13 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        1:11.11  
      33.65   37.46                                                
 14 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                        1:11.56  
      33.56   38.00                                                
 15 Russell, Riley            16 MARYS                          1:13.38  
      34.23   39.15                                                
 16 O'Briant, Hailey          15 Red Wave                       1:13.99  
      34.50   39.49                                                
 17 Billings, Amanda          16 WTS                            1:15.29  
      35.78   39.51                                                
 18 Hill, Erin                15 AD-AZ                          1:19.14  
      38.28   40.86                                                
 19 Kecskes, Phylicia         15 Colorado                       1:23.11  
      39.39   43.72                                                
 -- Schuck, Hillary           15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 
Event 15  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                         1:06.25  
      31.54   34.71                                                
  2 Berling, Katherine        18 YMCA                           1:09.29  
      32.84   36.45                                                
  3 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                             1:09.72  
  4 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                        1:10.34  
  5 Williams, Cami            18 NM                             1:12.44  
      36.24   36.20                                                
  6 Quirao, Gabrielle         17 Rapids-CO                      1:12.56  
      33.68   38.88                                                
  7 Wasmund, Jessica          17 DDST                           1:27.78  
      40.64   47.14                                                
 
Event 15  Women 19-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severa, Megan             25 WI                             1:11.82  
      34.80   37.02                                                
  2 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                        1:12.32  
      33.89   38.43                                                
  3 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             1:17.87  
      36.84   41.03                                                
 
Event 15  Women 30-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rother, Wendy             33 AZ                             1:32.94  
      41.39   51.55                                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                        1:15.87  
      35.70   40.17                                                
  2 Hayes, Shannon            46 DDST                           1:34.05  
      45.04   49.01                                                
  3 McNamee, Mary             40 MO                             2:02.71  
      56.10 1:06.61                                                
  4 Criscione, Janet          45 MO                             2:50.40  
    1:19.98 1:30.42                                                
 
Event 15  Women 60-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedl, Barbara            61 DDST                           1:28.74  
  2 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             1:39.65  
      45.89   53.76                                                
 
Event 15  Women 70-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             2:41.46  
    1:13.59 1:27.87                                                
 
Event 15  Women 80 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                       3:32.67  
    1:32.63 2:00.04                                                
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                              59.28  
      28.85   30.43                                                
  2 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        1:00.50  
      28.64   31.86                                                
  3 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             1:00.67  
  4 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                           1:01.20  
  5 Bacon, Brian              14 IA                             1:01.22  
  6 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                             1:05.08  
      31.54   33.54                                                
  7 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                          1:05.67  
      30.75   34.92                                                
  8 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             1:05.86  
      31.04   34.82                                                
  9 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel       14 NM                             1:05.90  
      31.35   34.55                                                
 10 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                         1:06.06  
 11 Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                           1:07.62  
      31.46   36.16                                                
 12 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                1:07.84  
      32.09   35.75                                                
 13 Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                             1:07.94  
      31.95   35.99                                                
 14 Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                         1:08.43  
      32.17   36.26                                                
 15 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:08.58  
      32.66   35.92                                                
 16 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           1:08.75  
      31.85   36.90                                                
 17 Coon, Benton              14 MARYS                          1:09.40  
      33.26   36.14                                                
 18 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             1:10.48  
      34.17   36.31                                                
 19 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:12.24  
      34.42   37.82                                                
 20 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                1:12.44  
      33.34   39.10                                                
 21 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           1:13.86  
      34.56   39.30                                                
 22 Culligan, James           13 V-7-CO                         1:14.87  
 23 Barnett, Roy              14 AFAF-CO                        1:15.12  
      35.46   39.66                                                
 24 Curlee, Colin             13 WTS                            1:15.61  
      34.87   40.74                                                
 25 Finley, Cameron           13 KS                             1:16.86  
      37.12   39.74                                                
 26 Harbaugh, David           14 WTS                            1:17.32  
      38.06   39.26                                                
 27 Curlee, Christopher       14 WTS                            1:17.82  
      34.69   43.13                                                
 28 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                1:18.48  
      37.05   41.43                                                
 29 Hartwick, Sean            13 SL TX Stingrays                1:20.72  
      37.00   43.72                                                
 30 Gonzales, Jared           14 CMA-CO                         1:22.01  
      38.94   43.07                                                
 31 Meyer, Philip             13 CMA-CO                         1:25.77  
      40.96   44.81                                                
 32 Johnson, Christopher      13 CMA-CO                         1:31.32  
      44.07   47.25                                                
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Croasdell, Jacob          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- McCann, Marshall          14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 
Event 16  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                             56.52  
      27.72   28.80                                                
  2 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T                 58.13  
      27.99   30.14                                                
  3 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                            58.71  
  4 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                               59.66  
      28.56   31.10                                                
  5 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                          59.84  
      29.14   30.70                                                
  6 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         1:00.30  
      28.92   31.38                                                
  7 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                      1:00.62  
      29.47   31.15                                                
  8 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               1:01.75  
      29.24   32.51                                                
  9 Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                         1:02.28  
      30.19   32.09                                                
 10 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        1:02.59  
      29.13   33.46                                                
 11 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                        1:02.87  
      28.28   34.59                                                
 12 Stovall, Guy              15 Red Wave                       1:03.95  
      29.68   34.27                                                
 13 Guzman, J C               16 CA                             1:04.57  
 14 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                             1:04.67  
      30.42   34.25                                                
 15 Hagg, Mickey              16 YMCA                           1:04.95  
 16 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                           1:04.98  
      29.96   35.02                                                
 17 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           1:05.13  
      30.69   34.44                                                
 18 Baker, Grant              16 CMA-CO                         1:05.41  
      31.35   34.06                                                
 19 Walker, Travis            15 Rapids-CO                      1:07.28  
 20 Dolata, Jonathan          15 V-7-CO                         1:07.52  
      32.72   34.80                                                
 21 Frodgue, Niko             16 YMCA                           1:07.94  
      32.88   35.06                                                
 22 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                         1:08.90  
      34.20   34.70                                                
 23 Frank, Caleb              15 MARYS                          1:09.98  
      32.45   37.53                                                
 24 Brooks, David             16 YMCA                           1:13.06  
      32.35   40.71                                                
 25 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                           1:13.54  
      35.63   37.91                                                
 26 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                1:16.98  
      35.75   41.23                                                
 27 Schmuki, Adam             16 AD-AZ                          1:27.83  
 
Event 16  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T                 57.94  
      27.40   30.54                                                
  2 Wright, Daniel            17 IA                               58.20  
      27.66   30.54                                                
  3 Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                         1:00.14  
      28.96   31.18                                                
  4 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                           1:00.44  
      28.71   31.73                                                
  5 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                             1:01.91  
      29.24   32.67                                                
  6 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                        1:02.19  
      29.49   32.70                                                
  7 Saffold, Jordan           17 CMA-CO                         1:04.68  
      30.67   34.01                                                
  8 Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                          1:09.68  
      33.16   36.52                                                
 
Event 16  Men 19-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                           59.62  
      28.07   31.55                                                
  2 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                         1:07.32  
      30.50   36.82                                                
  3 Lorah, Matthew            23 PENN                           1:08.14  
  4 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           1:09.28  
 
Event 16  Men 30-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                        1:05.84  
      30.71   35.13                                                
 
Event 16  Men 40-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                1:04.82  
      30.73   34.09                                                
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                           1:12.19  
      34.45   37.74                                                
  3 Hawley, Gary              47 Park View                      1:12.41  
      33.90   38.51                                                
  4 Hunter, Shawn             43 Colorado                       1:13.84  
      33.53   40.31                                                
  5 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                        1:15.48  
      36.86   38.62                                                
 -- Basso, Joseph             42 PENN                                NS  
 
Event 16  Men 50-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             1:08.12  
      31.70   36.42                                                
  2 Christensen, Kevin        50 WOOD-CO                        1:10.97  
      33.35   37.62                                                
  3 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                           1:12.89  
      34.08   38.81                                                
  4 Hayes, Ted                52 DDST                           1:14.65  
      35.75   38.90                                                
  5 Krance, Chris             57 Colorado                       1:15.87  
      36.11   39.76                                                
  6 Walburg, James            53 SL TX Stingrays                1:24.83  
  7 Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                             1:40.19  
      46.95   53.24                                                
 
Event 16  Men 60-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             2:08.75  
    1:00.44 1:08.31                                                
 
Event 16  Men 70-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, William         78 NM                             1:46.93  
      50.26   56.67                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                             32.58  
  2 Kacal, Kaleigh            14 WTS                              32.66  
  3 Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                            33.10  
  4 Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                  33.33  
  5 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                            33.40  
  6 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                               33.76  
  7 Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                           34.05  
  8 Youmans, Kylie            14 CAC-CO                           34.40  
  9 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                            35.50  
 10 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                               36.02  
 11 Winkler, Shyann           13 KS                               36.34  
 12 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                               36.40  
 13 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                            36.93  
 13 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                           36.93  
 15 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                            37.57  
 16 Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                             37.70  
 17 Russell, Blair            13 MARYS                            38.16  
 18 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T                 38.27  
 19 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                            38.95  
 20 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                            40.50  
 21 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                            40.88  
 22 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                  41.10  
 23 Weiss, Jennifer           14 AFAF-CO                          41.22  
 24 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                           43.19  
 25 Anderson, Paige           14 SL TX Stingrays                  43.66  
 26 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                          44.83  
 27 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                           45.38  
 28 Garcia, Korinna           13 Dogfish                          46.19  
 29 Lanning, Miranda          14 Rapids-CO                        46.23  
 30 Reetz, Billie             14 IA                               48.28  
 31 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                          55.71  
 -- Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                     DQ  
 -- Nava, Blythe              14 Red Wave                            DQ  
 -- Cromley, Ann              14 PENN                                NS  
 -- Fontana, Larissa          13 V-7-CO                              NS  
 -- Bowers, Neva              13 COAST                               NS  
 
Event 17  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                               33.48  
  2 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                          33.82  
  3 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                          33.97  
  4 Russell, Riley            16 MARYS                            33.99  
  5 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                           34.26  
  6 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                          34.57  
  7 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                         34.76  
  8 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                        35.11  
  9 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                          35.35  
 10 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                          35.68  
 11 O'Briant, Hailey          15 Red Wave                         35.86  
 12 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                           37.25  
 13 Shebowich, Michelle       16 CAC-CO                           37.44  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 17  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                               31.73  
  2 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                           33.81  
  3 Winn, Bridget             18 PENN                             35.45  
  4 Williams, Cami            18 NM                               35.54  
  5 Berling, Katherine        18 YMCA                             35.62  
  6 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                          36.27  
  7 Quirao, Gabrielle         17 Rapids-CO                        37.14  
 
Event 17  Women 19-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                          35.12  
  2 Severa, Megan             25 WI                               37.04  
 
Event 17  Women 40-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                          37.77  
  2 Pereira, Chris            42 CASC-WY                          47.29  
  3 Criscione, Janet          45 MO                             1:49.88  
 
Event 17  Women 50-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Cynthia          53 IA                             1:28.56  
 
Event 17  Women 60-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                               56.18  
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                              28.17  
  2 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                             30.13  
  3 Bacon, Brian              14 IA                               30.21  
  4 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                           31.22  
  5 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                          31.64  
  6 Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                             31.79  
  7 Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                          32.17  
  8 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                               33.61  
  9 Moore, Lawrence           14 V-7-CO                           33.64  
 10 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                            33.99  
 11 Montez, Scott             14 TX                               34.01  
 12 Lowe, Tate                14 WTS                              34.05  
 13 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                  34.32  
 14 Branch, Izaak             13 CAC-CO                           34.41  
 15 Knezek, Tyler             13 WTS                              34.59  
 16 King, Jakob               14 PENN                             34.90  
 17 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                             35.28  
 18 Anthony, Jonathon         14 COAST                            36.48  
 19 Curlee, Christopher       14 WTS                              36.84  
 20 Culligan, James           13 V-7-CO                           37.25  
 21 Gonzales, Jared           14 CMA-CO                           40.06  
 22 Finley, Cameron           13 KS                               42.59  
 23 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                  44.18  
 24 Johnson, Christopher      13 CMA-CO                           53.10  
 -- Daniels, Blake            13 TX                                  DQ  
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Mandel, Louie             14 TX                                  NS  
 -- Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                                  NS  
 -- McCann, Marshall          14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Croasdell, Jacob          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 18  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                             28.41  
  2 Bass, Brent               15 TX                               28.63  
  3 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                            28.74  
  4 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T                 29.48  
  5 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                               30.00  
  6 Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                           30.05  
  7 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                               30.27  
  8 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                        30.90  
  9 King, Alexander           16 PENN                             31.25  
 10 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                          31.30  
 11 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                          31.42  
 12 Hagg, Mickey              16 YMCA                             31.71  
 13 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                             31.93  
 13 Stovall, Guy              15 Red Wave                         31.93  
 15 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                          32.12  
 16 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T                 32.78  
 17 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                             34.59  
 18 Dolata, Jonathan          15 V-7-CO                           35.27  
 19 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                  39.26  
 20 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                           39.41  
 21 Schmuki, Adam             16 AD-AZ                            58.76  
 -- Hulbert, Zachary          15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 18  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T                 28.21  
  2 Wright, Daniel            17 IA                               28.54  
  3 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                             29.49  
  4 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                          32.35  
  5 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                               33.37  
  6 Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                            34.41  
 -- Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 18  Men 19-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                           29.92  
  2 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                             30.67  
  3 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                           36.84  
 
Event 18  Men 30-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                          32.91  
 
Event 18  Men 40-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                             32.00  
  2 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                  33.29  
  3 Hawley, Gary              47 Park View                        34.59  
 
Event 18  Men 50-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                               30.72  
  2 Bower, Norman             54 IA                               33.59  
  3 Barry, Mick               57 IA                               33.73  
  4 Christensen, Kevin        50 WOOD-CO                          35.45  
  5 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                             38.49  
  6 Spencer, Ron              51 SL TX Stingrays                  44.08  
 
Event 18  Men 60-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Alan             60 IA                               44.86  
  2 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             1:05.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                          5:19.99  
                                                    1:20.93        
  2 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           5:29.29  
      37.37   41.35   43.20   42.62   43.07   42.89   40.70   38.09
  3 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                           5:35.03  
      38.94   41.83   42.51   41.86   42.30   42.03   42.50   43.06
  4 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                          5:40.05  
      40.45   43.91   42.16   43.43   42.88   43.65   44.10   39.47
  5 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                          5:40.55  
      37.80   42.39   43.21   44.33   43.22   43.91   43.19   42.50
  6 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T               5:41.26  
      37.73   41.68   43.04   42.38   43.27   43.50   44.36   45.30
  7 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                          5:42.10  
                                                    1:26.01        
  8 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                           5:42.87  
      37.36   41.34   43.49   43.87   45.79   44.10   45.25   41.67
  9 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        5:57.93  
      39.12   45.62   45.41   45.08   44.39   44.32   48.95   45.04
 10 Rhoades, Lizzie           14 WTS                            6:08.95  
      41.78   44.83   47.20   47.19   48.57   47.50   48.32   43.56
 11 Huss, Jordan              14 Rapids-CO                      6:40.83  
      46.97   51.90   50.05   53.88   51.86   51.90   51.22   43.05
 12 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                        7:20.89  
      47.49   55.16   56.52   56.72   58.30   57.65   56.50   52.55
 -- Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Cromley, Ann              14 PENN                                NS  
 -- Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Jeffords, Jazmin          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Nava, Blythe              14 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Carolan, Alexa            14 AD-AZ                               NS  
 -- Johnston, Ellen           14 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 19  Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         5:10.85  
      34.57   38.94   39.77   41.15   40.29   39.82   39.62   36.69
  2 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        5:19.02  
      35.74   39.55   39.97   40.80   41.21   41.31   40.86   39.58
  3 Hayes, Madeline           15 DDST                           5:20.16  
      34.97   39.03   40.39   41.44   42.50   41.19   41.73   38.91
  4 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                       5:31.97  
      36.15   41.35   41.94   42.57   43.69   43.01   43.82   39.44
  5 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        5:35.52  
      35.49   41.34   42.58   43.38   43.53   44.28   44.11   40.81
  6 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                             5:40.34  
      36.88   41.52   41.94   43.57   44.57   44.85   44.94   42.07
 -- Robidou, Catherine        16 KS                                  NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 
Event 19  Women 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasmund, Jessica          17 DDST                           6:35.44  
      45.05   50.05   51.44   52.69   51.43   50.56   48.45   45.77
 -- Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                             NS  
 -- Oehm, Katie               18 MARYS                               NS  
 
Event 19  Women 19-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Leslie           20 WTS                            6:00.57  
      38.94   44.80   46.65   46.88   46.35   47.69   46.67   42.59
 -- Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                                  NS  
 
Event 19  Women 30-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rother, Wendy             33 AZ                             7:36.02  
      49.84   56.09   58.59   59.34   59.03   59.69   59.88   53.56
 
Event 19  Women 40-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Criscione, Janet          45 MO                                  DQ  
 -- Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                             NS  
 
Event 19  Women 60-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             7:28.64  
      51.13   55.00   56.74   56.18   57.42   57.46   57.55   57.16
  2 Riedl, Barbara            61 DDST                           7:32.70  
      47.86   55.74   58.24   59.21   59.94   58.63   59.43   53.65
 
Event 19  Women 70-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                            13:12.12  
    1:18.47 1:35.65 1:41.67 1:44.31 1:57.69 1:52.16 1:34.81 1:27.36
 
Event 19  Women 80 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             4:46.01  
                      37.18   37.67                 1:10.52        
  2 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        5:02.27  
      30.43   36.75   37.81   39.36   41.23   40.17   38.97   37.55
  3 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                             5:07.01  
                      39.45   39.29   38.57   40.26 1:15.86        
  4 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                5:12.65  
      33.54   37.92   39.50   39.88   40.19   40.99   40.87   39.76
  5 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                          5:15.34  
      33.41   37.31   39.83   40.30   41.21   41.84   41.61   39.83
  6 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                5:21.67  
      36.02   41.29   42.29   42.60   41.83   41.66   39.74   36.24
  7 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                            5:27.76  
      35.56   39.88   41.08   42.09   41.51   42.55   43.19   41.90
  8 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                5:36.00  
      36.96   41.89   43.29   43.25   45.47   44.08   43.68   37.38
  9 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             5:38.46  
      36.24   41.51   43.64   44.57   44.65   44.80   43.97   39.08
 10 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           5:44.01  
                                                    1:29.03        
 11 Zymbaluk, Justin          14 CMA-CO                         6:20.41  
      40.56   47.04   51.00   48.88   49.99   48.84   50.10   44.00
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Knezek, Tyler             13 WTS                                 NS  
 -- King, Jakob               14 PENN                                NS  
 
Event 20  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             4:44.78  
      30.62   34.16   36.25   36.67   36.97   37.51   37.72   34.88
  2 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                          4:51.50  
      33.45   35.94   37.17   38.03   36.65   37.38   37.30   35.58
  3 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         4:51.53  
      32.02   36.33   36.34   37.67   36.90   38.29   38.09   35.89
  4 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           4:51.98  
      32.04   36.68   37.79   38.66                 1:08.77        
  5 Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                         5:06.84  
      34.60   38.99   38.21   38.96   39.45   40.12   38.79   37.72
  6 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                           5:19.44  
                      38.74   41.53   40.04   44.67   39.75   40.45
  7 Schmuki, Adam             16 AD-AZ                          6:31.58  
      43.01   47.10   49.43   49.89   50.41   51.51   51.30   48.93
 
Event 20  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T               4:53.14  
      33.00   37.48   38.18   38.09   37.82   37.83   36.46   34.28
  2 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                             5:37.07  
      36.25   39.89                                 1:25.33        
 
Event 20  Men 19-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                         5:51.88  
      35.15   41.04                   46.97   46.81 1:31.45        
  2 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           5:59.97  
      40.04   44.64 2:21.23   46.54   45.60   41.92                
 -- Levine, Andy              29 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 20  Men 40-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                5:22.45  
      33.42   39.07   41.98   43.19   43.06   43.28   42.65   35.80
  2 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                        6:19.26  
      42.65   47.16                   50.98   48.32   47.40   46.73
 
Event 20  Men 50-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             5:48.45  
      37.36   41.90                                 1:25.56        
  2 Barry, Mick               57 IA                             5:56.96  
      36.85   42.24   45.47   46.61   48.41   48.25   46.35   42.78
  3 Walburg, James            53 SL TX Stingrays                7:19.88  
                      55.48   56.73                   57.35   53.42
 -- Carney, Kent              59 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 20  Men 60-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Alan             60 IA                             8:50.57  
      51.69 1:01.79 1:08.60 1:10.54 1:09.81 1:11.57 1:13.23 1:03.34
 
Event 20  Men 70-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Byers, Morgan             79 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kaesha            10 WOOD-CO                        1:24.43  
  2 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                        1:25.44  
  3 Jones, Iliana             10 CASC-WY                        1:27.32  
      41.60   45.72                                                
  4 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                        1:28.16  
      41.77   46.39                                                
  5 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                       1:30.73  
      44.45   46.28                                                
  6 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                          1:30.89  
      43.92   46.97                                                
  7 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                         1:31.83  
      44.86   46.97                                                
  8 Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                1:34.66  
  9 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                           1:34.72  
      47.54   47.18                                                
 10 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                         1:35.67  
 11 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                          1:36.95  
      47.63   49.32                                                
 12 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                         1:38.55  
      48.52   50.03                                                
 13 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                         1:38.71  
 14 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                1:41.08  
      48.78   52.30                                                
 15 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                             1:44.19  
 15 Brewer, Elizabeth          9 CMA-CO                         1:44.19  
      50.35   53.84                                                
 17 Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                          1:45.23  
      48.23   57.00                                                
 18 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                1:45.69  
      49.53   56.16                                                
 19 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                1:48.87  
 20 Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                        1:48.95  
 21 O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                1:49.11  
      52.82   56.29                                                
 22 Martin, Emily              9 AD-AZ                          1:49.40  
      52.55   56.85                                                
 23 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                           1:58.62  
 24 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                        1:58.66  
      30.18 1:28.48                                                
 25 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         1:59.00  
 26 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                         2:05.04  
      21.74 1:43.30                                                
 27 Burroughs, Hannah          9 CMA-CO                         2:34.45  
      42.92 1:51.53                                                
 -- Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                               DQ  
      36.84 1:07.52                                                
 -- Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                                DQ  
 -- Hopson, Holly              9 NE                                  DQ  
 -- Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                               NS  
      49.17                                                        
 -- Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Wieger, Chylise           10 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                             1:14.69  
      36.03   38.66                                                
  2 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                             1:15.73  
      36.22   39.51                                                
  3 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                             1:18.99  
      37.27   41.72                                                
  4 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                1:19.28  
  5 Jones, Larisa             12 CASC-WY                        1:20.21  
      39.43   40.78                                                
  6 Roepsch, Autumn           12 IA                             1:23.33  
  7 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                             1:23.72  
      41.04   42.68                                                
  8 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                        1:25.37  
      40.86   44.51                                                
  9 Dennard, Haley            11 TX                             1:27.19  
 10 Check, Janna              11 WI                             1:27.37  
      42.26   45.11                                                
 11 James, Liana              11 CA                             1:27.75  
 12 Schmitt, Julie            12 CASC-WY                        1:28.25  
      41.70   46.55                                                
 13 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                         1:28.81  
 14 Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                       1:29.17  
      41.18   47.99                                                
 15 Reilly, Lucy              11 PENN                           1:29.39  
      42.60   46.79                                                
 16 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                         1:29.81  
      44.21   45.60                                                
 17 Pluto, Maddie             12 CAC-CO                         1:32.00  
      44.25   47.75                                                
 18 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                          1:32.03  
      43.46   48.57                                                
 19 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                         1:32.56  
      44.48   48.08                                                
 20 Walker, Rachel            12 SCAT-FL                        1:35.17  
      44.87   50.30                                                
 21 Vassios, Haley            11 SL TX Stingrays                1:35.59  
 22 Habert, Kaitlyn           12 CAC-CO                         1:36.22  
 23 Corwin, Allie             12 Colorado                       1:36.24  
 24 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                             1:39.30  
      46.43   52.87                                                
 25 Presland-Byrne, Corrie    11 TX                             1:39.49  
      47.59   51.90                                                
 26 Duncan, Erica             11 KS                             1:40.82  
      46.78   54.04                                                
 27 Krause, Katherine         11 AFAF-CO                        1:44.47  
      51.11   53.36                                                
 28 Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                          1:47.13  
 29 Schatz, Gianna            11 CMA-CO                         1:49.67  
      51.22   58.45                                                
 30 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                        1:50.03  
      55.78   54.25                                                
 31 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                        1:51.04  
      53.94   57.10                                                
 32 Boyle, Katie              11 V-7-CO                         2:03.61  
      59.02 1:04.59                                                
 -- Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                               DQ  
      46.05   52.64                                                
 -- Zhou, Nijia               11 WTS                                 DQ  
 -- Montanari, Madison        12 GTSA                                DQ  
      42.40   50.07                                                
 -- Basso, Erin               11 PENN                                DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urbi, Brennan              9 IA                             1:28.73  
      42.84   45.89                                                
  2 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                           1:29.78  
      42.90   46.88                                                
  3 Gibson, William           10 AL                             1:35.18  
  4 Howell, Morgan            10 Gators                         1:36.25  
      47.31   48.94                                                
  5 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                       1:36.68  
      48.13   48.55                                                
  6 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                           1:36.74  
  7 Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                          1:37.95  
  8 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                           1:38.27  
      49.88   48.39                                                
  9 Morche, Griffin           10 Colorado                       1:45.38  
      50.13   55.25                                                
 10 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                           1:49.30  
 11 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                        1:53.08  
      54.93   58.15                                                
 12 Patten, Patrick           10 CRST-CO                        1:53.36  
      57.37   55.99                                                
 13 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                         1:55.28  
 14 Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                         2:00.28  
      59.70 1:00.58                                                
 -- Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                             DQ  
      51.53   52.42                                                
 -- Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                                  NS  
 -- Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Chance              11 PENN                           1:20.39  
  2 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                1:23.30  
      40.24   43.06                                                
  3 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                        1:24.08  
      40.82   43.26                                                
  4 Walton, Alex              11 IA                             1:24.27  
      40.74   43.53                                                
  5 Schrecongost, Cody        11 PENN                           1:24.45  
      40.54   43.91                                                
  6 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                             1:26.10  
      41.94   44.16                                                
  7 Powell, Jake              12 TX                             1:28.24  
      43.41   44.83                                                
  8 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                1:28.71  
  9 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                             1:30.11  
      43.08   47.03                                                
 10 Lamb, Keric               12 AFAF-CO                        1:30.95  
      42.75   48.20                                                
 11 Garcia, Estaban III       11 Dogfish                        1:33.58  
      43.12   50.46                                                
 12 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                        1:33.70  
      46.66   47.04                                                
 13 O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                        1:34.44  
 14 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                             1:34.93  
      44.54   50.39                                                
 15 Kahl, Jack                11 CAC-CO                         1:35.45  
      46.79   48.66                                                
 16 Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                            1:39.94  
      50.22   49.72                                                
 17 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                         1:42.38  
 18 Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                          1:42.46  
 19 Hiraki, Bryant            12 AFAF-CO                        1:45.22  
 20 Poste, Garret             11 CASC-WY                        1:48.92  
      51.47   57.45                                                
 21 Hammelev, Nick            12 AFAF-CO                        1:50.01  
      52.99   57.02                                                
 22 Jump, Bryan               11 AFAF-CO                        1:58.64  
      56.21 1:02.43                                                
 -- Reetz, Lucas              12 IA                                  DQ  
 -- Roxbury, Devin            12 CMA-CO                              DQ  
    1:03.43 1:11.07                                                
 -- Arebaugh, Justin          11 IA                                  NS  
 -- Liu, Daniel               11 AFAF-CO                             NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                               29.92  
  2 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                               30.76  
  3 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                               31.07  
  4 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                             31.26  
  5 Harper, Hannah            12 WTS                              31.40  
  6 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                  31.88  
  7 Check, Janna              11 WI                               32.02  
  8 James, Liana              11 CA                               32.11  
  9 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                            32.37  
 10 Roepsch, Autumn           12 IA                               32.57  
 11 Dennard, Haley            11 TX                               32.60  
 12 Schmitt, Julie            12 CASC-WY                          33.16  
 13 Buer, Cori                12 MT                               33.19  
 14 Walker, Kristin           12 Rapids-CO                        33.76  
 15 Kristynik, Angela         11 TX                               34.02  
 16 Norrell, Kaitlyn          12 WTS                              34.06  
 17 Schunk, Hattie            12 NM                               34.23  
 18 Cline, Madison            12 WTS                              34.30  
 19 Garcia, Jade              12 TX                               34.40  
 20 Shahverdian, Deanna       12 CA                               34.46  
 21 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                             34.56  
 22 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                           35.24  
 23 Walker, Rachel            12 SCAT-FL                          35.28  
 24 Vassios, Haley            11 SL TX Stingrays                  35.30  
 25 Black, Heather            12 AFAF-CO                          35.42  
 26 Corwin, Allie             12 Colorado                         35.59  
 27 Hayes, Maria              12 DDST                             35.65  
 28 Solis, Kayla              12 Park View                        35.67  
 29 Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                             36.09  
 30 Watson, Emily             11 WAVE                             36.10  
 31 Duncan, Erica             11 KS                               36.30  
 32 Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                            36.36  
 33 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                           36.39  
 34 Hayes, Martha             11 DDST                             36.50  
 35 Presland-Byrne, Corrie    11 TX                               36.67  
 36 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                            36.79  
 37 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                               36.89  
 38 Pluto, Maddie             12 CAC-CO                           36.99  
 39 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                  37.25  
 40 Basso, Erin               11 PENN                             37.27  
 41 Stone, Emily              12 WAVE                             37.47  
 42 Pleil-Pino, Tatiana       11 NM                               37.70  
 43 Johnston, Tory            11 CAC-CO                           38.68  
 44 Zhou, Nijia               11 WTS                              38.72  
 45 Landoll, Paige            11 MARYS                            39.01  
 46 Schuck, Whitney           12 CMA-CO                           39.98  
 47 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                          40.13  
 48 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                          40.26  
 49 Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                            41.89  
 50 Henry, Naomi              11 MARYS                            42.98  
 51 Boyle, Katie              11 V-7-CO                           44.35  
 52 Sullivan, Mary            11 CMA-CO                           44.51  
 53 Chouinard, Abby           12 Park View                        44.86  
 54 Jackson, Dakota           12 CMA-CO                           45.17  
 55 Seematter, Cheyenne       11 MARYS                            45.82  
 56 Schatz, Gianna            11 CMA-CO                           47.07  
 57 Sidie, Kenedi             11 V-7-CO                           48.02  
 -- Dela Cruz, Natalie        12 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Rathbun, Laurel           11 Colorado                            NS  
 -- McBroom, Kayla            12 TX                                  NS  
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                            29.48  
  2 King, Chance              11 PENN                             30.48  
  3 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                  31.48  
  4 Adams, Ransom             11 IA                               32.64  
  5 Sterling, Wyatt           12 WTS                              33.76  
  6 Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                               34.10  
  7 Sheffield, Logan          12 Gators                           34.24  
  8 Jones, Andrew             12 CAC-CO                           34.50  
  9 Persson, Evan             12 NE                               34.52  
 10 Wamble, Jason             11 Dogfish                          34.57  
 11 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                               34.63  
 12 Berling, Sammy            12 YMCA                             34.67  
 13 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                          34.79  
 14 Arebaugh, Justin          11 IA                               34.84  
 15 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                               35.14  
 16 Walton, Alex              11 IA                               35.28  
 17 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                               35.42  
 18 Cope, Connor              12 IA                               35.55  
 19 Hawley, Brandon           12 Park View                        35.74  
 20 Schrecongost, Cody        11 PENN                             35.91  
 21 Lamb, Keric               12 AFAF-CO                          36.47  
 22 Wamble, Cody              11 Dogfish                          36.70  
 23 Kahl, Jack                11 CAC-CO                           37.56  
 24 Garcia, Estaban III       11 Dogfish                          37.82  
 25 O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                          38.14  
 26 Langsfeld, John Paul      12 YMCA                             38.40  
 27 Reetz, Lucas              12 IA                               38.83  
 28 Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                            39.86  
 29 Wiebel, Griffin           11 CW-CO                            40.48  
 30 Knorr, Grant              11 CMA-CO                           40.62  
 31 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                          41.41  
 32 Cady-Kimble, Roy          11 CASC-WY                          41.50  
 33 Burrell, Raleigh          11 CMA-CO                           42.41  
 34 Poste, Garret             11 CASC-WY                          43.76  
 35 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                           44.11  
 36 Roxbury, Devin            12 CMA-CO                           48.82  
 37 Jump, Bryan               11 AFAF-CO                          48.83  
 -- Johnson, Phillip          12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Liu, Daniel               11 AFAF-CO                             NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Paige             10 GTSA                           1:39.51  
      47.08   52.43                                                
  2 Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                1:42.91  
  3 Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                          1:43.97  
      49.14   54.83                                                
  4 Tovey, Laura              10 SL TX Stingrays                1:44.93  
      50.99   53.94                                                
  5 Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                        1:48.50  
  6 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                         1:49.74  
      54.77   54.97                                                
  7 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                        1:50.14  
  8 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                             1:51.21  
      52.07   59.14                                                
  9 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                         1:51.83  
      53.91   57.92                                                
 10 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                          1:52.19  
      54.01   58.18                                                
 11 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                       1:52.29  
      54.04   58.25                                                
 12 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                         1:52.88  
 13 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                1:53.52  
      53.94   59.58                                                
 14 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                           1:53.78  
      54.76   59.02                                                
 15 Buckler, Chloe            10 Colorado                       1:55.68  
      54.64 1:01.04                                                
 16 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                        1:55.94  
 17 Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                          1:56.64  
      55.36 1:01.28                                                
 18 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                           1:59.07  
      57.62 1:01.45                                                
 19 Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                          2:00.20  
      59.07 1:01.13                                                
 20 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                         2:00.62  
 21 Siebenga, Kirsten         10 IA                             2:02.07  
 22 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                           2:03.47  
      58.40 1:05.07                                                
 23 Martin, Emily              9 AD-AZ                          2:06.96  
      58.81 1:08.15                                                
 24 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                2:10.37  
 25 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                        2:14.43  
    1:04.74 1:09.69                                                
 26 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                         2:24.42  
    1:07.20 1:17.22                                                
 27 Johnson, Alexis           10 CMA-CO                         2:41.92  
    1:16.21 1:25.71                                                
 28 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         2:46.55  
 -- Birnbaum, Annika          10 CMA-CO                              DQ  
    1:07.14 1:13.91                                                
 -- Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Blackman, Brooklyn         9 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kristin           12 Rapids-CO                      1:29.77  
      43.81   45.96                                                
  2 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                             1:29.78  
      43.37   46.41                                                
  3 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                             1:29.87  
      42.94   46.93                                                
  4 Schunk, Hattie            12 NM                             1:30.48  
  5 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                          1:32.67  
      45.11   47.56                                                
  6 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                           1:36.36  
      46.18   50.18                                                
  7 Schmitt, Julie            12 CASC-WY                        1:37.30  
      45.90   51.40                                                
  8 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                             1:40.68  
      48.08   52.60                                                
  9 Harper, Hannah            12 WTS                            1:40.96  
 10 Montanari, Madison        12 GTSA                           1:40.97  
      46.34   54.63                                                
 11 Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                       1:41.52  
      48.14   53.38                                                
 12 Watson, Emily             11 WAVE                           1:43.30  
      49.02   54.28                                                
 13 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                        1:44.64  
      49.30   55.34                                                
 14 Solis, Kayla              12 Park View                      1:49.42  
      53.88   55.54                                                
 15 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                        1:49.64  
      54.01   55.63                                                
 16 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                1:50.21  
      51.03   59.18                                                
 17 Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                           1:50.37  
      51.96   58.41                                                
 18 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                          1:52.62  
      54.97   57.65                                                
 19 Habert, Kaitlyn           12 CAC-CO                         1:53.97  
      56.17   57.80                                                
 20 Cady-Kimble, Shae         11 CASC-WY                        1:54.21  
      55.01   59.20                                                
 21 Krause, Katherine         11 AFAF-CO                        1:54.43  
      53.73 1:00.70                                                
 22 Johnston, Tory            11 CAC-CO                         1:55.81  
 23 Basso, Erin               11 PENN                           1:57.27  
      55.73 1:01.54                                                
 24 Henry, Naomi              11 MARYS                          1:59.45  
      57.52 1:01.93                                                
 25 Boyle, Katie              11 V-7-CO                         2:00.75  
      59.45 1:01.30                                                
 26 Sullivan, Mary            11 CMA-CO                         2:09.60  
 27 Sidie, Kenedi             11 V-7-CO                         2:14.73  
    1:03.72 1:11.01                                                
 -- Walker, Rachel            12 SCAT-FL                             DQ  
 -- Baker, Erin               11 CMA-CO                              DQ  
    1:06.98 1:07.48                                                
 -- Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                               DQ  
 -- Dela Cruz, Natalie        12 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Rathbun, Laurel           11 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 -- Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                       1:47.54  
      53.13   54.41                                                
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                           1:49.51  
      51.13   58.38                                                
  3 Wilkins, Matthew           9 Red Wave                       1:49.62  
      52.55   57.07                                                
  4 Langsfeld, Jeremy         10 YMCA                           1:51.46  
      53.33   58.13                                                
  5 Gibson, William           10 AL                             1:51.71  
      53.48   58.23                                                
  6 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                             1:51.92  
      54.72   57.20                                                
  7 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                           1:53.94  
      54.67   59.27                                                
  8 Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                          1:53.96  
  9 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                           1:57.40  
 10 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                        1:59.94  
 11 Morche, Griffin           10 Colorado                       2:11.47  
    1:02.44 1:09.03                                                
 12 Morche, Connor            10 Colorado                       2:12.30  
    1:02.00 1:10.30                                                
 13 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                         2:12.61  
    1:02.02 1:10.59                                                
 14 Patten, Patrick           10 CRST-CO                        2:18.61  
    1:02.82 1:15.79                                                
 15 Arross, Brody             10 CASC-WY                        2:25.67  
    1:08.60 1:17.07                                                
 16 Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                         2:33.16  
    1:11.15 1:22.01                                                
 -- Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                             DQ  
 -- Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                          1:28.09  
      42.52   45.57                                                
  2 Walton, Alex              11 IA                             1:36.62  
      45.93   50.69                                                
  3 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                             1:37.57  
      47.03   50.54                                                
  4 Schrecongost, Cody        11 PENN                           1:39.45  
  5 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                        1:39.92  
      48.05   51.87                                                
  6 Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                             1:40.68  
      48.82   51.86                                                
  7 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                             1:40.96  
      47.67   53.29                                                
  8 Langsfeld, John Paul      12 YMCA                           1:42.27  
  9 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                1:42.43  
 10 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                             1:44.63  
      49.76   54.87                                                
 11 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                        1:44.77  
      51.45   53.32                                                
 12 Wamble, Cody              11 Dogfish                        1:45.25  
      49.82   55.43                                                
 13 Cope, Connor              12 IA                             1:47.07  
 14 Zymbaluk, JR              11 CMA-CO                         1:47.98  
      51.10   56.88                                                
 15 O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                        1:48.30  
      52.18   56.12                                                
 16 Arebaugh, Justin          11 IA                             1:48.54  
      49.77   58.77                                                
 17 Hiraki, Bryant            12 AFAF-CO                        1:50.55  
      53.18   57.37                                                
 18 Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                          1:50.75  
 19 Berling, Sammy            12 YMCA                           1:50.81  
 20 Hammelev, Nick            12 AFAF-CO                        2:01.39  
 21 Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                         2:01.88  
      58.65 1:03.23                                                
 22 Burrell, Raleigh          11 CMA-CO                         2:01.98  
      57.56 1:04.42                                                
 23 Cady-Kimble, Roy          11 CASC-WY                        2:04.66  
    1:00.34 1:04.32                                                
 24 Wiebel, Griffin           11 CW-CO                          2:05.41  
    1:00.22 1:05.19                                                
 -- Liu, Daniel               11 AFAF-CO                             NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                               32.17  
  2 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                               32.54  
  3 Check, Janna              11 WI                               34.10  
  4 Buer, Cori                12 MT                               34.65  
  5 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                  35.24  
  6 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                             35.47  
  7 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                               36.56  
  8 Vassios, Haley            11 SL TX Stingrays                  38.08  
  9 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                           38.84  
 10 Norrell, Kaitlyn          12 WTS                              39.17  
 11 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                           39.32  
 12 Shahverdian, Deanna       12 CA                               40.22  
 13 Pluto, Maddie             12 CAC-CO                           40.51  
 14 Duncan, Erica             11 KS                               40.62  
 15 Kristynik, Angela         11 TX                               40.80  
 16 Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                             41.48  
 17 Hayes, Maria              12 DDST                             43.15  
 18 Watson, Emily             11 WAVE                             43.40  
 19 Corwin, Allie             12 Colorado                         43.57  
 20 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                          43.58  
 21 Presland-Byrne, Corrie    11 TX                               43.80  
 22 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                           44.61  
 23 Garcia, Jade              12 TX                               44.96  
 24 Stone, Emily              12 WAVE                             46.15  
 25 Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                            46.41  
 26 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                               47.62  
 27 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                          47.86  
 28 Pleil-Pino, Tatiana       11 NM                               48.02  
 29 Seematter, Cheyenne       11 MARYS                            48.63  
 30 Schuck, Whitney           12 CMA-CO                           49.37  
 31 Johnston, Tory            11 CAC-CO                           51.09  
 32 Jackson, Dakota           12 CMA-CO                           52.79  
 33 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                  53.29  
 34 Sullivan, Mary            11 CMA-CO                         1:07.34  
 -- Reilly, Lucy              11 PENN                                DQ  
 -- Rathbun, Laurel           11 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                                NS  
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                            33.69  
  2 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                  34.51  
  3 King, Chance              11 PENN                             35.54  
  4 Powell, Jake              12 TX                               37.49  
  5 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                  37.95  
  6 Adams, Ransom             11 IA                               38.58  
  7 Sheffield, Logan          12 Gators                           39.14  
  8 Berling, Sammy            12 YMCA                             39.75  
  9 Wamble, Jason             11 Dogfish                          40.35  
 10 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                               42.11  
 11 Kahl, Jack                11 CAC-CO                           42.99  
 12 Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                               44.02  
 13 Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                              45.30  
 14 Langsfeld, John Paul      12 YMCA                             45.39  
 15 Reetz, Lucas              12 IA                               45.52  
 16 Wiebel, Griffin           11 CW-CO                            47.73  
 17 Lamb, Keric               12 AFAF-CO                          49.42  
 18 Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                           50.61  
 19 Knorr, Grant              11 CMA-CO                           52.14  
 20 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                           57.13  
 21 Hammelev, Nick            12 AFAF-CO                          59.47  
 22 Roxbury, Devin            12 CMA-CO                           59.78  
 -- Liu, Daniel               11 AFAF-CO                             NS  
 -- Johnson, Phillip          12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Burrell, Raleigh          11 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                               NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                        2:47.44  
                    1:23.67                                        
  2 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                          2:49.11  
      38.74   44.67   44.48   41.22                                
  3 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                        2:50.42  
      38.46   44.94   44.86   42.16                                
  4 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                         2:56.67  
                    1:30.93                                        
  5 Miller, Audrey             9 Colorado                       2:58.52  
                    1:30.90                                        
  6 Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                3:01.62  
      40.80   46.86   47.16   46.80                                
  7 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                          3:03.46  
      42.84   49.79   46.83   44.00                                
  8 Berlin, Morgan            10 CMA-CO                         3:05.19  
      42.16   48.48   49.87   44.68                                
  9 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                         3:12.23  
      43.44   49.45   51.92   47.42                                
 10 Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                        3:16.69  
      43.81   50.84   52.58   49.46                                
 11 Hopson, Holly              9 NE                             3:17.63  
      43.61   51.89   51.99   50.14                                
 12 Dawson, Laura Jane        10 CMA-CO                         3:22.96  
                    1:41.19                                        
 13 Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                          3:25.69  
                    1:43.89                                        
 14 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                           3:27.66  
      46.75   56.45   54.59   49.87                                
 15 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                             3:31.80  
      46.45   56.15   56.68   52.52                                
 16 Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                          3:32.35  
                    1:50.48                                        
 17 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                3:33.68  
                    1:54.55                                        
 18 O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                3:34.29  
      48.88   57.49   57.08   50.84                                
 19 Hall, Jamie               10 CW-CO                          3:34.98  
      49.85   55.17   57.64   52.32                                
 20 Brewer, Elizabeth          9 CMA-CO                         3:35.17  
      49.20   57.16   57.18   51.63                                
 21 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                3:36.11  
      49.57   56.60   56.86   53.08                                
 22 Rose, Casey               10 SL TX Stingrays                3:36.90  
      49.44   57.67   57.58   52.21                                
 23 Boyle, Fritz               9 V-7-CO                         3:37.71  
      53.23   57.70   57.43   49.35                                
 24 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                           3:42.58  
      51.84   58.63   59.54   52.57                                
 25 Jacobs, Katie             10 CMA-CO                         3:46.13  
      50.66   58.36 1:01.75   55.36                                
 26 Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                         3:57.33  
      53.72 1:02.84 1:05.10   55.67                                
 27 Pribbernow, Rachel        10 CASC-WY                        4:07.76  
                    2:11.00                                        
 28 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         4:08.81  
                    2:03.46                                        
 29 Johnson, Alexis           10 CMA-CO                         4:16.83  
      57.23 1:07.21 1:07.92 1:04.47                                
 30 Burroughs, Hannah          9 CMA-CO                         4:48.07  
                    2:28.14                                        
 -- Wieger, Chylise           10 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Blackman, Brooklyn         9 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                             2:29.81  
      33.79   39.18   40.11   36.73                                
  2 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                             2:33.16  
      35.46   39.37   39.64   38.69                                
  3 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                2:35.84  
      35.42   40.20   40.34   39.88                                
  4 Jones, Larisa             12 CASC-WY                        2:37.40  
                    1:18.80                                        
  5 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                          2:37.94  
                    1:20.76                                        
  6 James, Liana              11 CA                             2:40.30  
      36.07   41.35   42.79   40.09                                
  7 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                           2:40.56  
      38.07   41.05   42.18   39.26                                
  8 Check, Janna              11 WI                             2:45.44  
                    1:24.66                                        
  9 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                        2:48.54  
      37.59   44.71   45.36   40.88                                
 10 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                         2:48.83  
                    1:25.50                                        
 11 Roepsch, Autumn           12 IA                             2:49.04  
                    1:31.85                                        
 12 Shahverdian, Deanna       12 CA                             2:49.40  
                    1:26.45                                        
 13 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                             2:50.37  
      38.45   43.19   45.34   43.39                                
 14 Walker, Rachel            12 SCAT-FL                        2:50.84  
      37.53   44.54   46.63   42.14                                
 15 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                           2:51.94  
                    1:28.54                                        
 16 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                         2:54.01  
      39.34   45.22   45.64   43.81                                
 17 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                         2:55.73  
      39.22   45.60   46.76   44.15                                
 18 Black, Heather            12 AFAF-CO                        2:55.99  
      39.14   45.58   45.50   45.77                                
 19 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                        2:58.81  
                    1:29.44                                        
 20 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                          3:01.56  
                    1:32.98                                        
 21 Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                          3:03.49  
      42.70   48.86   47.66   44.27                                
 22 Solis, Kayla              12 Park View                      3:06.60  
                    1:31.54                                        
 23 Habert, Kaitlyn           12 CAC-CO                         3:11.47  
      43.95   50.26   49.21   48.05                                
 24 Stone, Emily              12 WAVE                           3:19.56  
      45.00   52.00   52.67   49.89                                
 25 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                3:21.46  
      44.16   52.89   53.96   50.45                                
 26 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                        3:21.65  
                    1:42.84                                        
 27 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                             3:22.20  
                    1:43.33                                        
 28 Boyle, Katie              11 V-7-CO                         3:23.90  
                    1:43.57                                        
 29 Cady-Kimble, Shae         11 CASC-WY                        3:24.92  
      46.95   53.20   53.16   51.61                                
 30 Schuck, Whitney           12 CMA-CO                         3:34.88  
      49.11   56.88   58.07   50.82                                
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 -- Cline, Madison            12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                               NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan                9 YMCA                           2:47.66  
      38.59   43.90   44.94   40.23                                
  2 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                       2:55.02  
                    1:30.30                                        
  3 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                             2:58.13  
      36.57   46.66   49.44   45.46                                
  4 Howell, Morgan            10 Gators                         3:02.63  
      41.90   46.94   48.65   45.14                                
  5 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                           3:03.31  
      44.14                   44.89                                
  6 Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                        3:03.54  
      43.37   49.46   47.48   43.23                                
  7 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                           3:13.73  
      42.60   49.54   51.97   49.62                                
  8 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                        3:20.86  
                    1:43.55                                        
  9 Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                          3:30.61  
      46.96   54.12   54.42   55.11                                
 10 Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                3:44.90  
                    1:51.36                                        
 11 Bonifas, Kirwan           10 CMA-CO                         3:48.22  
      44.96 1:02.03 1:02.56   58.67                                
 12 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                        3:50.14  
                    1:56.75                                        
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 -- Gibson, William           10 AL                                  NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                          2:30.47  
      34.55   38.78   40.65   36.49                                
  2 King, Chance              11 PENN                           2:32.37  
                    1:16.59                                        
  3 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                2:44.55  
                    1:23.78                                        
  4 Jones, Andrew             12 CAC-CO                         2:48.99  
      37.96   43.38   44.16   43.49                                
  5 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                             2:50.35  
      38.43   44.29   45.25   42.38                                
  6 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                2:54.71  
                    1:24.65                                        
  7 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                             2:54.99  
                    1:32.24                                        
  8 Sterling, Wyatt           12 WTS                            2:56.16  
      39.83   46.19   47.53   42.61                                
  9 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                        2:57.39  
      40.32   47.76   46.47   42.84                                
 10 Walton, Alex              11 IA                             2:57.66  
      38.10   45.25   47.93   46.38                                
 11 Wiebel, Griffin           11 CW-CO                          3:11.21  
      45.09   52.51   48.28   45.33                                
 12 Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                            3:12.31  
      45.41   51.75   51.39   43.76                                
 13 Zymbaluk, JR              11 CMA-CO                         3:13.77  
      43.79   49.67   50.75   49.56                                
 14 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                        3:19.28  
                    1:42.68                                        
 15 Cope, Connor              12 IA                             3:19.71  
                    1:44.39                                        
 16 O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                        3:20.97  
                    1:41.74                                        
 17 Hiraki, Bryant            12 AFAF-CO                        3:21.25  
      42.85   50.52   53.78   54.10                                
 18 Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                         3:27.34  
                    1:44.80                                        
 19 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                         3:32.35  
                    1:50.50                                        
 20 Knorr, Grant              11 CMA-CO                         3:42.96  
      53.47   57.96 1:01.10   50.43                                
 -- Wamble, Jason             11 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- Garcia, Estaban III       11 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- Hammelev, Nick            12 AFAF-CO                             NS  
 -- Wamble, Cody              11 Dogfish                             NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                         2:41.34  
      35.16   42.09   46.78   37.31                                
  2 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             2:43.99  
      35.79   42.67   46.42   39.11                                
  3 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           2:47.00  
      33.88   44.63   50.97   37.52                                
  4 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                          2:51.56  
      35.66   43.79   53.85   38.26                                
  5 Schrecongost, Staci       14 PENN                           2:52.63  
      36.00   47.77   49.38   39.48                                
  6 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                           2:52.91  
      37.07   42.52   55.19   38.13                                
  7 Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                          2:54.02  
      34.39   47.30   53.35   38.98                                
  8 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                        3:00.37  
      40.49   48.74   50.42   40.72                                
  9 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                          3:01.10  
                    1:36.08                                        
 10 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                         3:01.33  
      37.87   45.44   59.56   38.46                                
 11 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                          3:02.63  
      42.92   47.52   52.35   39.84                                
 12 Johnston, Ellen           14 CAC-CO                         3:04.17  
      40.24   44.87   58.79   40.27                                
 13 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                          3:04.50  
                    1:33.43                                        
 14 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        3:07.80  
      43.80   52.00   51.67   40.33                                
 15 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                          3:08.65  
      41.84   52.78   54.24   39.79                                
 16 Arebaugh, Jessica         13 IA                             3:08.70  
      41.89   47.18   58.18   41.45                                
 17 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T               3:10.24  
                    1:44.14                                        
 18 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                          3:11.55  
      42.04   50.66   54.36   44.49                                
 19 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                           3:18.72  
      49.00   50.52   55.42   43.78                                
 20 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         3:19.92  
      43.73   49.32 1:00.11   46.76                                
 21 Nava, Blythe              14 Red Wave                            DQ  
      37.92   53.36 1:30.53   44.70                                
 -- Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Jeffords, Jazmin          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Buser, Rachel             14 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 31  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        2:48.14  
      35.38   41.17   52.61   38.98                                
  2 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         2:48.22  
      38.74   42.89   48.77   37.82                                
  3 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                        2:52.56  
      35.83   43.42   54.75   38.56                                
  4 Hartman, Chelsea          16 CAC-CO                         2:55.38  
      38.72   45.51   50.23   40.92                                
  5 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                           2:55.53  
      38.74   47.08 1:29.71                                        
  6 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                          2:57.31  
      40.92   47.20   51.17   38.02                                
  7 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                       2:58.15  
      35.68   45.30   57.71   39.46                                
  8 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                        2:58.95  
      36.57   47.04   54.22   41.12                                
  9 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        2:59.46  
      36.81   49.21   54.51   38.93                                
 10 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        3:00.60  
      38.29   48.21   54.77   39.33                                
 -- Milbrath, Carrie          16 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 -- Russell, Riley            16 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- O'Briant, Hailey          15 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Griffith, Kara            15 TX                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 31  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                         2:40.26  
      34.39   40.95   46.73   38.19                                
  2 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                        2:54.00  
                    1:27.79                                        
 -- Gangl, Kaitlyn            17 CMA-CO                              DQ  
      35.90   48.18   46.77   39.76                                
 -- Oehm, Katie               18 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Williams, Cami            18 NM                                  NS  
 
Event 31  Women 19-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                        3:00.65  
      38.08   45.78   52.97   43.82                                
  2 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             3:12.82  
      42.77   49.34   56.39   44.32                                
 
Event 31  Women 30-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rother, Wendy             33 AZ                             3:56.54  
      55.75                   50.32                                
 
Event 31  Women 40-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet          45 MO                             6:44.37  
    1:51.84 1:48.72 1:35.69 1:28.12                                
 
Event 31  Women 60-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             4:18.36  
      59.74 1:01.94 1:23.00   53.68                                
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        2:32.95  
                    1:21.39                                        
  2 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                           2:34.44  
      30.65   40.63   45.82   37.34                                
  3 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             2:35.17  
      34.46   37.48   47.39   35.84                                
  4 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                         2:40.03  
      34.83   42.33   45.33   37.54                                
  5 Moore, Lawrence           14 V-7-CO                         2:42.20  
      35.58   42.04   46.98   37.60                                
  6 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             2:43.08  
      34.80   43.83   48.01   36.44                                
  7 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                2:47.04  
      35.12   42.25   50.98   38.69                                
  8 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                2:49.12  
      37.04   42.54   51.88   37.66                                
  9 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                             2:49.18  
      35.44   46.98   49.94   36.82                                
 10 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                          2:49.58  
      34.81   42.09   54.67   38.01                                
 11 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           2:59.51  
                    1:33.67                                        
 12 Zymbaluk, Justin          14 CMA-CO                         3:00.71  
      40.16   43.82   55.97   40.76                                
 13 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           3:03.51  
      36.87   46.95   57.13   42.56                                
 14 Knezek, Tyler             13 WTS                            3:04.42  
      36.71   47.95   58.71   41.05                                
 15 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             3:04.88  
      35.62   48.26 1:00.64   40.36                                
 16 Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                        3:06.48  
      33.60   50.47   59.95   42.46                                
 17 Booth, Alexander          13 SL TX Stingrays                3:18.09  
      47.56   50.51   54.45   45.57                                
 18 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                3:22.75  
      45.66   54.59   59.85   42.65                                
 19 Johnson, Christopher      13 CMA-CO                         3:59.14  
                    2:01.87                                        
 -- Curlee, Colin             13 WTS                                 DQ  
      43.37   53.44   58.60   46.89                                
 -- Pleil-Pino, Gabriel       14 NM                                  DQ  
      33.39   49.34   55.92   40.33                                
 -- Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                                 DQ  
      31.63   41.44   51.37   35.93                                
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                                  NS  
 
Event 32  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           2:26.48  
      29.81   40.17   45.82   30.68                                
  2 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             2:27.56  
      30.88   39.52   43.68   33.48                                
  3 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         2:32.07  
      32.37   40.33   45.91   33.46                                
  4 Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                         2:36.50  
      33.38   40.56   46.08   36.48                                
  5 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T               2:37.86  
      30.92   40.11   51.30   35.53                                
  6 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               2:40.98  
      33.42   38.65   51.30   37.61                                
  7 Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                         2:41.16  
                    1:23.75                                        
  8 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                           2:41.62  
      32.98   40.88   50.39   37.37                                
  9 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                      2:41.77  
      33.06   39.37   54.10   35.24                                
 10 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                        2:42.34  
      34.76   40.38   51.27   35.93                                
 11 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        2:44.09  
      34.76   44.88   48.82   35.63                                
 12 Guzman, J C               16 CA                             2:44.87  
      31.24   44.43   46.60   42.60                                
 13 Langsfeld, Joel           16 YMCA                           2:44.97  
      33.61   43.04   49.17   39.15                                
 14 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           2:49.10  
      33.24   46.41   52.17   37.28                                
 15 Walker, Travis            15 Rapids-CO                      2:50.88  
      36.11   41.12   54.48   39.17                                
 16 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                        2:58.20  
      32.34   46.01 1:00.64   39.21                                
 17 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                         2:58.88  
                    1:29.40                                        
 18 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                           3:00.13  
      36.62   49.10   55.94   38.47                                
 19 Frodgue, Niko             16 YMCA                           3:00.31  
      38.77   50.31   50.21   41.02                                
 -- Frank, Caleb              15 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 32  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                           2:33.42  
      30.15   39.57   47.46   36.24                                
  2 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                        2:47.92  
      34.01   45.32   50.59   38.00                                
  3 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                             2:50.20  
                    1:29.47                                        
  4 Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                          3:05.97  
      34.88   43.83 1:03.28   43.98                                
 
Event 32  Men 19-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           3:42.77  
                    2:10.52                                        
 
Event 32  Men 40-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                           2:57.86  
      34.83   48.21   51.71   43.11                                
  2 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                3:03.11  
      35.27   46.74 1:01.53   39.57                                
  3 Hawley, Gary              47 Park View                      3:17.42  
                    1:44.33                                        
 
Event 32  Men 50-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Mick               57 IA                             2:58.48  
      36.65   50.99   50.84   40.00                                
  2 Carney, Kent              59 Colorado                       3:04.72  
      39.11   48.77   53.72   43.12                                
  3 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             3:04.84  
      33.24   47.73 1:00.47   43.40                                
  4 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                           3:13.43  
      44.11   53.27   53.09   42.96                                
  5 Hayes, Ted                52 DDST                           3:56.74  
      42.04 1:06.17 1:16.66   51.87                                
 -- Spencer, Ron              51 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Bower, Norman             54 IA                                  NS  
 -- Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 32  Men 60-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Alan             60 IA                             4:37.78  
      45.26 1:19.69 1:28.64 1:04.19                                
  2 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             5:08.39  
    1:15.44 1:21.47 1:31.42 1:00.06                                
 
Event 32  Men 70-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Byers, Morgan             79 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                             35.58  
  2 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                            36.05  
  3 Youmans, Kylie            14 CAC-CO                           36.19  
  4 Buser, Rachel             14 YMCA                             36.58  
  5 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                             37.13  
  6 Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                           37.44  
  7 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                           38.11  
  8 Johnston, Ellen           14 CAC-CO                           38.78  
  9 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                            38.97  
 10 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                               39.14  
 11 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                            39.65  
 12 Winkler, Shyann           13 KS                               40.09  
 13 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                          40.31  
 14 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                               40.69  
 15 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                  40.70  
 16 Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                             40.79  
 17 Anderson, Paige           14 SL TX Stingrays                  41.25  
 18 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                          41.37  
 19 Fontana, Larissa          13 V-7-CO                           41.71  
 20 Henry, Danielle           14 MARYS                            42.00  
 21 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                           42.73  
 22 Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                  42.96  
 23 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                            43.25  
 24 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                           44.02  
 25 Lanning, Miranda          14 Rapids-CO                        44.80  
 26 Carolan, Alexa            14 AD-AZ                            44.96  
 27 Garcia, Korinna           13 Dogfish                          45.47  
 28 Soulier, Sarah            13 SL TX Stingrays                  46.77  
 29 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                          49.37  
 30 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                          50.01  
 -- Cromley, Ann              14 PENN                                NS  
 -- Jeffords, Jazmin          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 33  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kelli           15 NM                               34.22  
  2 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                          36.53  
  3 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                        36.68  
  4 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                          36.74  
  5 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                          36.79  
  6 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                           37.17  
  7 Law, Regan                15 TX                               37.34  
  8 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                          38.29  
  9 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                           38.98  
 10 Billings, Amanda          16 WTS                              39.67  
 11 Barnett, Stephanie        15 CMA-CO                           41.54  
 -- Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 
Event 33  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                           34.17  
  2 Williams, Cami            18 NM                               36.08  
  3 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                               37.43  
  4 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                          39.13  
  5 Quirao, Gabrielle         17 Rapids-CO                        39.57  
 
Event 33  Women 19-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                          37.75  
  2 Severa, Megan             25 WI                               41.06  
 
Event 33  Women 40-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                          38.11  
  2 Hayes, Shannon            46 DDST                             50.13  
  3 McNamee, Mary             40 MO                               53.91  
  4 Criscione, Janet          45 MO                             1:24.37  
 
Event 33  Women 50-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Marcy             50 WTS                              48.10  
 -- Schenck, Cynthia          53 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 33  Women 60-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                               49.62  
 
Event 33  Women 70-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             1:16.84  
 -- Crossland, Carol          78 IA                                  NS  
 -- Byers, Mary               78 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 33  Women 80 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                       1:48.07  
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                          31.14  
  2 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                               31.58  
  3 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                              32.52  
  4 Daniels, Blake            13 TX                               33.43  
  5 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                  34.24  
  6 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                             34.72  
  7 Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                             35.16  
  8 Lowe, Tate                14 WTS                              35.34  
  8 Anthony, Jonathon         14 COAST                            35.34  
 10 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                  35.82  
 11 Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                           36.02  
 12 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                            36.15  
 13 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                  36.37  
 14 Coon, Benton              14 MARYS                            37.69  
 15 King, Jakob               14 PENN                             38.84  
 16 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                             40.26  
 17 Montez, Scott             14 TX                               40.46  
 18 Bohcali, Matthew          13 CMA-CO                           40.53  
 19 Finley, Cameron           13 KS                               41.23  
 20 Meyer, Philip             13 CMA-CO                           42.07  
 21 Curlee, Christopher       14 WTS                              42.42  
 22 Hartwick, Sean            13 SL TX Stingrays                  43.06  
 23 Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                           44.78  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Mandel, Louie             14 TX                                  NS  
 -- Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                                  NS  
 -- Croasdell, Jacob          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 34  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                            30.08  
  2 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                        31.09  
  3 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                               32.01  
  4 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                             32.24  
  5 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T                 32.69  
  6 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                               33.00  
  7 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T                 33.07  
  8 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                             33.62  
  9 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                          33.82  
 10 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                          34.43  
 11 Langsfeld, Joel           16 YMCA                             34.88  
 12 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                          35.40  
 13 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                             37.51  
 14 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                  40.59  
 -- Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 34  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                             32.37  
  2 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T                 32.41  
  3 Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                           35.22  
  4 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                               35.58  
  5 Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                            35.75  
  6 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                          36.49  
 
Event 34  Men 19-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                             35.09  
  2 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                           37.83  
  3 Shaw, Scott               24 Colorado                       1:06.07  
 
Event 34  Men 30-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                          35.05  
 
Event 34  Men 40-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                  36.66  
 
Event 34  Men 50-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krance, Chris             57 Colorado                         35.47  
  2 Bower, Norman             54 IA                               35.94  
  3 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                               36.21  
  4 Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                               39.87  
  5 Niebur, Brett             53 NE                               39.92  
  6 Barry, Mick               57 IA                               41.57  
  7 Remetta, John Senior      50 SL TX Stingrays                  49.18  
 
Event 34  Men 60-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Alan             60 IA                               52.90  
  2 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                               58.83  
 
Event 34  Men 70-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, William         78 NM                               50.27  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             1:21.55  
      38.29   43.26                                                
  2 Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                1:24.29  
      39.13   45.16                                                
  3 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                          1:27.36  
      41.04   46.32                                                
  4 Schrecongost, Staci       14 PENN                           1:30.36  
      42.57   47.79                                                
  5 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                         1:30.60  
  6 Buser, Rachel             14 YMCA                           1:31.49  
      41.23   50.26                                                
  7 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                        1:32.25  
  8 Russell, Blair            13 MARYS                          1:32.80  
      43.81   48.99                                                
  9 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        1:33.80  
      44.87   48.93                                                
 10 Youmans, Kylie            14 CAC-CO                         1:34.78  
      44.96   49.82                                                
 11 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                          1:36.24  
      44.93   51.31                                                
 12 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                          1:40.64  
 13 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                             1:41.10  
      49.03   52.07                                                
 14 Weiss, Jennifer           14 AFAF-CO                        1:41.59  
      47.79   53.80                                                
 15 Huss, Jordan              14 Rapids-CO                      1:45.47  
      50.22   55.25                                                
 16 Reetz, Billie             14 IA                             1:47.68  
      50.02   57.66                                                
 17 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                         1:48.17  
      51.14   57.03                                                
 18 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                        1:50.35  
      51.78   58.57                                                
 19 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                1:52.11  
      52.61   59.50                                                
 20 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         1:54.74  
      54.05 1:00.69                                                
 21 Lanning, Miranda          14 Rapids-CO                      1:58.65  
      57.57 1:01.08                                                
 22 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                        2:00.35  
 -- Garcia, Korinna           13 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- Soulier, Sarah            13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 35  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                           1:25.78  
      40.29   45.49                                                
  2 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         1:27.66  
      41.88   45.78                                                
  3 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                         1:28.29  
      43.80   44.49                                                
  4 Barnett, Stephanie        15 CMA-CO                         1:31.09  
      43.53   47.56                                                
  5 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                          1:32.59  
      44.49   48.10                                                
  6 Robidou, Catherine        16 KS                             1:33.95  
      43.12   50.83                                                
  7 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        1:35.03  
      44.32   50.71                                                
  8 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        1:37.26  
      45.52   51.74                                                
  9 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                        1:37.55  
      46.47   51.08                                                
 10 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                             1:40.56  
      45.95   54.61                                                
 11 Hill, Erin                15 AD-AZ                          1:42.07  
      47.74   54.33                                                
 -- Hartman, Chelsea          16 CAC-CO                              DQ  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- Milbrath, Carrie          16 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 35  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winn, Bridget             18 PENN                           1:18.43  
      36.86   41.57                                                
  2 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                         1:24.98  
      40.34   44.64                                                
  3 Quirao, Gabrielle         17 Rapids-CO                      1:27.01  
      39.99   47.02                                                
  4 Gangl, Kaitlyn            17 CMA-CO                         1:28.12  
      41.06   47.06                                                
  5 Berling, Katherine        18 YMCA                           1:29.70  
      41.58   48.12                                                
  6 Christensen, Katelyn      18 WOOD-CO                        1:32.27  
  7 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                             1:35.13  
      44.07   51.06                                                
 
Event 35  Women 19-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Leslie           20 WTS                            1:31.55  
      43.98   47.57                                                
  2 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                        1:37.47  
      46.82   50.65                                                
  3 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             1:41.59  
      46.49   55.10                                                
 
Event 35  Women 40-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                        1:42.00  
  2 England, Christine        43 IA                             1:53.19  
      52.28 1:00.91                                                
  3 Criscione, Janet          45 MO                             2:50.61  
    1:21.73 1:28.88                                                
 
Event 35  Women 50-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schenck, Cynthia          53 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 35  Women 70-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             3:21.12  
 
Event 36  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                         1:20.60  
      38.83   41.77                                                
  2 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             1:22.25  
      38.37   43.88                                                
  3 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             1:23.94  
      40.03   43.91                                                
  4 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                           1:24.66  
      40.63   44.03                                                
  5 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        1:26.94  
      40.01   46.93                                                
  6 Moore, Lawrence           14 V-7-CO                         1:27.15  
      41.83   45.32                                                
  7 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                            1:28.01  
      41.97   46.04                                                
  8 Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                         1:30.77  
  9 Branch, Izaak             13 CAC-CO                         1:31.20  
      44.32   46.88                                                
 10 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                1:31.84  
 11 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           1:34.22  
      43.18   51.04                                                
 12 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                1:35.58  
      44.72   50.86                                                
 13 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                1:36.81  
      46.54   50.27                                                
 14 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                1:37.78  
      46.70   51.08                                                
 15 Booth, Alexander          13 SL TX Stingrays                1:38.09  
 16 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             1:42.56  
      49.63   52.93                                                
 17 Barnett, Roy              14 AFAF-CO                        1:47.33  
      51.97   55.36                                                
 18 Bohcali, Matthew          13 CMA-CO                         1:49.63  
      52.19   57.44                                                
 19 Hartwick, Sean            13 SL TX Stingrays                1:53.04  
      53.10   59.94                                                
 -- Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                                  NS  
 -- Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 36  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, J C               16 CA                             1:17.97  
      37.14   40.83                                                
  2 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           1:20.59  
      38.28   42.31                                                
  3 Stovall, Guy              15 Red Wave                       1:20.82  
      38.27   42.55                                                
  4 Brooks, David             16 YMCA                           1:21.61  
      37.58   44.03                                                
  5 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         1:22.02  
      38.62   43.40                                                
  6 Baker, Grant              16 CMA-CO                         1:24.60  
      39.02   45.58                                                
  7 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               1:25.71  
      40.21   45.50                                                
  8 Langsfeld, Joel           16 YMCA                           1:26.03  
      39.61   46.42                                                
  9 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        1:26.09  
 10 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                           1:26.18  
      39.48   46.70                                                
 11 Frodgue, Niko             16 YMCA                           1:29.08  
      41.64   47.44                                                
 12 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           1:32.29  
 13 Dolata, Jonathan          15 V-7-CO                         1:32.73  
      43.27   49.46                                                
 14 Leccese, Steven           16 Rapids-CO                      1:33.61  
      44.39   49.22                                                
 15 Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                         1:35.33  
      45.98   49.35                                                
 -- Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                                  DQ  
 -- Prudence, Matt            15 KS                                  NS  
 -- Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                             NS  
 -- Hulbert, Zachary          15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                             NS  
 
Event 36  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saffold, Jordan           17 CMA-CO                         1:21.43  
      38.27   43.16                                                
  2 Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                         1:26.13  
      40.98   45.15                                                
  3 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                        1:27.90  
 
Event 36  Men 19-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                         1:16.48  
      36.23   40.25                                                
  2 Lorah, Matthew            23 PENN                           1:28.46  
      40.75   47.71                                                
  3 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           1:45.66  
 -- Levine, Andy              29 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 36  Men 40-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Jeffrey           46 Colorado                       1:28.47  
      40.58   47.89                                                
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                           1:29.95  
      42.11   47.84                                                
  3 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                        1:31.38  
      44.55   46.83                                                
  4 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                1:36.92  
 -- Basso, Joseph             42 PENN                                NS  
 
Event 36  Men 50-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Mick               57 IA                             1:30.51  
      41.42   49.09                                                
  2 Christensen, Kevin        50 WOOD-CO                        1:31.44  
  3 Carney, Kent              59 Colorado                       1:31.74  
      43.61   48.13                                                
  4 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                           1:34.80  
  5 Spencer, Ron              51 SL TX Stingrays                1:44.97  
  6 Niebur, Brett             53 NE                             1:45.17  
      49.80   55.37                                                
 
Event 36  Men 60-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             2:19.96  
    1:10.36 1:09.60                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                            29.99  
  2 Youmans, Kylie            14 CAC-CO                           30.33  
  3 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                             30.61  
  4 Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                            30.71  
  5 Buser, Rachel             14 YMCA                             30.96  
  6 Nava, Blythe              14 Red Wave                         31.03  
  7 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                               31.24  
  8 Kacal, Kaleigh            14 WTS                              31.25  
  9 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                           31.28  
 10 Schrecongost, Staci       14 PENN                             31.72  
 11 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                               32.04  
 12 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                            32.24  
 13 Arebaugh, Jessica         13 IA                               32.66  
 14 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T                 32.70  
 15 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                               32.81  
 16 Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                             32.94  
 17 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                            33.00  
 18 Winkler, Shyann           13 KS                               33.14  
 19 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                          33.17  
 20 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                             33.22  
 21 Weiss, Jennifer           14 AFAF-CO                          33.34  
 22 Russell, Blair            13 MARYS                            33.44  
 23 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                            33.52  
 24 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                            33.71  
 25 Johnston, Ellen           14 CAC-CO                           33.73  
 26 Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                  33.76  
 27 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                            33.80  
 28 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                            33.84  
 29 Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                  34.06  
 30 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                           34.33  
 31 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                            34.67  
 32 Fontana, Larissa          13 V-7-CO                           35.31  
 33 Anderson, Paige           14 SL TX Stingrays                  35.57  
 34 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                  35.64  
 35 Henry, Danielle           14 MARYS                            35.66  
 36 Lanning, Miranda          14 Rapids-CO                        36.14  
 37 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                           37.02  
 38 Reetz, Billie             14 IA                               38.62  
 39 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                          46.84  
 40 Mullican, Karlee          14 CMA-CO                           50.55  
 -- Cromley, Ann              14 PENN                                NS  
 -- Bowers, Neva              13 COAST                               NS  
 -- Garcia, Korinna           13 Dogfish                             NS  
 
Event 37  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                         29.63  
  2 Williams, Kelli           15 NM                               29.77  
  3 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                               29.86  
  4 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                          29.99  
  5 Russell, Riley            16 MARYS                            30.35  
  6 Walker, Bethany           15 SCAT-FL                          30.45  
  7 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                             30.59  
  8 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                           30.71  
  9 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                        30.88  
 10 Billings, Amanda          16 WTS                              30.94  
 11 Law, Regan                15 TX                               31.62  
 12 O'Briant, Hailey          15 Red Wave                         31.90  
 13 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                            32.00  
 14 Hayes, Madeline           15 DDST                             32.02  
 15 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                          32.11  
 16 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                          32.14  
 17 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                          32.23  
 18 Hartman, Chelsea          16 CAC-CO                           32.39  
 19 Hill, Erin                15 AD-AZ                            35.37  
 20 Barnett, Stephanie        15 CMA-CO                           35.98  
 -- Schuck, Hillary           15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Milbrath, Carrie          16 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 
Event 37  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                           30.56  
  2 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                               30.61  
  3 Williams, Cami            18 NM                               30.77  
  4 Winn, Bridget             18 PENN                             31.09  
  5 Berling, Katherine        18 YMCA                             31.18  
  6 Quirao, Gabrielle         17 Rapids-CO                        31.63  
  7 Wasmund, Jessica          17 DDST                             37.91  
 
Event 37  Women 19-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Britt-Anna   22 WOOD-CO                          32.18  
  2 Severa, Megan             25 WI                               32.22  
 -- Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                                  NS  
 
Event 37  Women 30-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rother, Wendy             33 AZ                               38.42  
 
Event 37  Women 40-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Terre        48 WOOD-CO                          33.32  
  2 Hayes, Shannon            46 DDST                             38.44  
  3 England, Christine        43 IA                               38.90  
  4 Pereira, Chris            42 CASC-WY                          41.60  
  5 McNamee, Mary             40 MO                               45.81  
 
Event 37  Women 50-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harper, Marcy             50 WTS                                 NS  
 
Event 37  Women 60-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedl, Barbara            61 DDST                             38.76  
 
Event 37  Women 70-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             1:03.76  
 -- Crossland, Carol          78 IA                                  NS  
 -- Byers, Mary               78 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 37  Women 80 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                       1:27.86  
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                              26.40  
  2 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                               27.64  
  2 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                          27.64  
  4 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                           28.57  
  5 Daniels, Blake            13 TX                               28.63  
  6 Lowe, Tate                14 WTS                              29.01  
  7 Knezek, Tyler             13 WTS                              29.53  
  8 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                               29.68  
  9 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                               29.71  
 10 King, Jakob               14 PENN                             29.76  
 11 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                            30.07  
 12 Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                             30.18  
 13 Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                           30.22  
 14 Coon, Benton              14 MARYS                            30.38  
 15 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                  30.46  
 16 Branch, Izaak             13 CAC-CO                           31.03  
 17 Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                          31.05  
 18 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                  31.28  
 19 Curlee, Christopher       14 WTS                              31.41  
 20 Anthony, Jonathon         14 COAST                            31.42  
 21 Montez, Scott             14 TX                               31.68  
 22 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                  31.99  
 23 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                  32.27  
 24 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                             32.64  
 25 Curlee, Colin             13 WTS                              32.65  
 26 Barnett, Roy              14 AFAF-CO                          32.70  
 27 Culligan, James           13 V-7-CO                           33.07  
 28 Hartwick, Sean            13 SL TX Stingrays                  34.48  
 29 Harbaugh, David           14 WTS                              34.80  
 30 Perea, Jason              13 NM                               35.30  
 31 Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                           36.29  
 32 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                  36.68  
 -- Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Mandel, Louie             14 TX                                  NS  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Zibbon, Kyle              13 NM                                  NS  
 -- Croasdell, Jacob          13 CAC-CO                              NS  
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 38  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                             25.77  
  2 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                            26.04  
  3 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T                 26.44  
  4 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                          27.10  
  5 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                          27.18  
  6 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                               27.48  
  7 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T                 27.79  
  8 Stovall, Guy              15 Red Wave                         27.81  
  9 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                          28.05  
 10 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                           28.07  
 11 Bass, Brent               15 TX                               28.17  
 12 Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                           28.29  
 13 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                        28.30  
 14 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                               28.42  
 15 Hagg, Mickey              16 YMCA                             28.46  
 16 Frodgue, Niko             16 YMCA                             28.87  
 17 Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                           29.06  
 18 Guzman, J C               16 CA                               29.09  
 19 Brooks, David             16 YMCA                             29.13  
 20 King, Alexander           16 PENN                             29.24  
 21 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                             29.26  
 22 Langsfeld, Joel           16 YMCA                             29.73  
 23 Walker, Travis            15 Rapids-CO                        30.25  
 24 Frank, Caleb              15 MARYS                            30.30  
 25 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                           30.63  
 26 Dolata, Jonathan          15 V-7-CO                           31.09  
 27 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                             33.40  
 28 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                  33.77  
 29 Leccese, Steven           16 Rapids-CO                        34.02  
 30 Schmuki, Adam             16 AD-AZ                            39.54  
 
Event 38  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Daniel            17 IA                               26.48  
  2 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T                 26.78  
  3 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                               27.43  
  4 Walker, Stephen           17 SCAT-FL                          27.57  
  5 Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                           27.74  
  6 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                             27.77  
  7 Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                            30.79  
 
Event 38  Men 19-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                           26.36  
  2 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                             28.94  
  3 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                           29.83  
  4 Lorah, Matthew            23 PENN                             30.03  
  5 Shaw, Scott               24 Colorado                         49.19  
 
Event 38  Men 30-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                          28.77  
 
Event 38  Men 40-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                  29.36  
  2 Hunter, Shawn             43 Colorado                         31.13  
  3 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                          34.33  
 -- Basso, Joseph             42 PENN                                NS  
 -- Barber, Jeffrey           46 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 38  Men 50-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                               29.33  
  2 Christensen, Kevin        50 WOOD-CO                          30.17  
  3 Bower, Norman             54 IA                               30.94  
  4 Barry, Mick               57 IA                               31.52  
  5 Niebur, Brett             53 NE                               31.69  
  6 Krance, Chris             57 Colorado                         32.17  
  7 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                             32.62  
  8 Remetta, John Senior      50 SL TX Stingrays                  36.19  
  9 Walburg, James            53 SL TX Stingrays                  37.51  
 -- Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 38  Men 60-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Alan             60 IA                               36.36  
  2 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                               47.56  
 
Event 38  Men 70-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, William         78 NM                               45.74  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                          3:44.92  
      43.12   58.42 1:02.26 1:01.12                                
  2 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                        4:21.88  
      58.16 1:08.35 1:09.04 1:06.33                                
 -- Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 
Event 39  Women 19-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             3:43.76  
      45.37   56.25 1:02.55   59.59                                
 
Event 39  Women 60-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             4:46.01  
                    2:32.28                                        
 
Event 40  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             2:54.16  
                    1:32.51                                        
  2 Culligan, James           13 V-7-CO                         3:05.96  
      39.71   48.53   51.31   46.41                                
  3 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                3:07.51  
      39.60   47.22   50.88   49.81                                
  4 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           3:26.07  
      39.22   49.89   56.64 1:00.32                                
  5 Johnson, Christopher      13 CMA-CO                         4:20.61  
                    2:16.51                                        
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 40  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             2:31.49  
      32.92   38.41   41.81   38.35                                
  2 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                             2:46.72  
      34.78   43.67   46.51   41.76                                
  3 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           2:57.10  
      37.24   43.65   47.72   48.49                                
 -- Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 40  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T               2:35.61  
      31.64   37.64   41.06   45.27                                
  2 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                           2:53.41  
      31.62   37.35   45.23   59.21                                
 
Event 40  Men 19-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                              DQ  
      43.78 1:14.91   44.88                                        
 
Event 40  Men 30-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                        3:41.38  
      41.12   51.79   59.97 1:08.50                                
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                        3:17.02  
      44.58   46.94 1:02.90   42.60                                
  2 Mehlhop, Emily            10 V-7-CO                         3:26.03  
      50.25   48.86 1:03.66   43.26                                
  3 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        10 YMCA                           3:29.08  
      46.69   51.17 1:03.18   48.04                                
  4 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                         3:34.04  
      47.63   53.65 1:05.18   47.58                                
  5 Hannifin, Gwynneth        10 CRST-CO                        3:35.95  
      52.32   56.39   58.22   49.02                                
  6 Reidenbach, Natasha       10 CW-CO                          3:36.67  
                    1:03.16   46.10                                
  7 Cowan dewolf, Ella         9 CT                             3:40.28  
      47.02   56.03 1:10.55   46.68                                
  8 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                          3:41.17  
      54.35   49.96 1:09.63   47.23                                
  9 Montanari, Maret           9 GTSA                           3:41.75  
      47.01   59.41 1:08.76   46.57                                
 10 Hopson, Holly              9 NE                             3:42.64  
      50.92   55.72 1:05.84   50.16                                
 11 Fannin, Miranda           10 TX                             3:43.24  
      53.95   56.93 1:00.54   51.82                                
 12 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                3:47.12  
      51.96   54.42 1:08.30   52.44                                
 13 Tovey, Laura              10 SL TX Stingrays                3:48.39  
      48.50 1:02.60   57.12 1:00.17                                
 14 Thurston, Mary            10 AD-AZ                          3:49.86  
      54.58 1:01.99 1:05.37   47.92                                
 15 Jacobs, Katie             10 CMA-CO                         3:56.04  
      52.54   57.48 1:11.37   54.65                                
 16 Fitzgibbon, Sydney         9 PLANO                          3:58.27  
      55.94   54.23 1:12.03   56.07                                
 17 Lewis, Alexandria         10 GTSA                           4:03.74  
      56.23 1:02.30 1:13.71   51.50                                
 18 Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                          4:09.30  
    1:03.51   58.07 1:15.29   52.43                                
 19 Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                4:11.64  
    1:01.22 1:00.94 1:13.63   55.85                                
 20 Yienger, Teresa           10 PLANO                          4:12.48  
    1:02.35 1:09.58 1:03.09   57.46                                
 21 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                           4:18.28  
    1:07.90 1:10.25 1:06.03   54.10                                
 22 Bailey, Karen             10 V-7-CO                         4:29.15  
    1:03.15 1:00.75 1:26.67   58.58                                
 23 Benson, Kathryn           10 CMA-CO                         4:40.31  
                    1:23.72   58.13                                
 -- Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                             DQ  
      41.93   50.30 1:05.03   41.07                                
 -- O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                     DQ  
      51.75   42.91                                                
 -- Genty, Katie               9 CMA-CO                              DQ  
      56.99   33.05                                                
 -- Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                     DQ  
      48.88                   45.08                                
 -- Lohr, Naomi                9 Colorado                            NS  
      46.77   47.92                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                             2:45.47  
      35.46   43.50   49.48   37.03                                
  2 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                             2:47.88  
      36.75   42.54   50.42   38.17                                
  3 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                             2:48.82  
      36.28   43.49   52.35   36.70                                
  4 Jones, Larisa             12 CASC-WY                        3:00.93  
      41.42   45.91   54.44   39.16                                
  5 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                           3:01.33  
      39.56   47.19   55.91   38.67                                
  6 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                          3:03.96  
      42.36   48.91   52.43   40.26                                
  7 James, Liana              11 CA                             3:05.76  
      38.97   49.30   55.98   41.51                                
  8 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                             3:07.67  
      39.53   49.21   56.97   41.96                                
  9 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                        3:13.32  
      44.18   49.18   56.82   43.14                                
 10 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                         3:14.60  
      42.51   50.89   59.09   42.11                                
 11 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                         3:15.30  
      41.10   52.23   58.35   43.62                                
 12 Check, Janna              11 WI                             3:15.49  
      43.49   50.82   58.14   43.04                                
 13 Buer, Cori                12 MT                             3:15.84  
      38.45   50.82 1:00.59   45.98                                
 14 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                         3:16.16  
      46.81   50.05   58.02   41.28                                
 15 Dennard, Haley            11 TX                             3:18.36  
      41.70   49.01 1:03.96   43.69                                
 16 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                           3:18.58  
      45.80   53.27   54.82   44.69                                
 17 Hayes, Maria              12 DDST                           3:21.96  
      42.95   50.26 1:02.66   46.09                                
 18 Shahverdian, Deanna       12 CA                             3:27.27  
      41.60   53.05 1:07.36   45.26                                
 19 Black, Heather            12 AFAF-CO                        3:29.16  
      46.43   53.40 1:05.14   44.19                                
 20 Cooper, Madison           11 AFAF-CO                        3:31.73  
      48.79   54.85 1:04.98   43.11                                
 21 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                        3:33.13  
      51.80   57.74 1:00.15   43.44                                
 22 Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                          3:40.27  
      51.72   55.15 1:07.67   45.73                                
 23 Frawley, Rachael          11 TX                             3:41.42  
      52.26   57.80 1:02.33   49.03                                
 24 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                        3:45.87  
      54.47 1:02.22   59.89   49.29                                
 25 Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                           3:46.81  
      46.82 1:07.76 1:02.99   49.24                                
 26 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                3:49.65  
      52.52 1:00.10 1:06.84   50.19                                
 27 Lohr, Camille             11 Colorado                       4:33.24  
    1:08.95 1:15.75 1:04.88 1:03.66                                
 -- Johnston, Tory            11 CAC-CO                              DQ  
      50.31   48.47 1:02.76   45.18                                
 -- Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                               DQ  
    1:04.87   59.57 1:20.61   53.31                                
 -- Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                       3:17.08  
      43.45   49.48 1:00.79   43.36                                
  2 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                             3:32.36  
      43.39   59.67 1:03.44   45.86                                
  3 Zolyomi, Bence            10 YMCA                           3:33.47  
      55.52   52.99 1:01.12   43.84                                
  4 Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                        3:34.65  
      47.79   53.29 1:04.38   49.19                                
  5 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                           3:34.90  
      54.47   53.37 1:01.68   45.38                                
  6 Wilkins, Matthew           9 Red Wave                       3:49.34  
      52.54 1:03.43 1:03.87   49.50                                
  7 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                        3:51.50  
      57.90   57.65 1:09.63   46.32                                
  8 Black, Kevin               9 AFAF-CO                        4:03.12  
    1:01.43   59.92 1:07.24   54.53                                
  9 Langsfeld, Jeremy         10 YMCA                           4:17.12  
    1:01.03 1:06.73 1:11.58   57.78                                
 10 Campbell, Michael          9 CMA-CO                         4:28.76  
    1:02.97 1:07.38 1:21.13   57.28                                
 -- Yienger, Christopher      10 PLANO                               DQ  
      57.04   59.22 1:11.80   51.15                                
 -- Yienger, Patrick          10 PLANO                               DQ  
    1:00.87 1:06.35 1:03.86   55.50                                
 -- Meyer-Hagen, Caleb         9 YMCA                                DQ  
    1:01.06 1:03.59 1:05.78   52.67                                
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 -- Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Gibson, William           10 AL                                  NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                          2:46.94  
      36.05   46.50   47.81   36.58                                
  2 King, Chance              11 PENN                           2:56.92  
      38.87   46.57   55.67   35.81                                
  3 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                2:57.19  
      38.51   46.58   56.22   35.88                                
  4 Hannon, Zach              12 CT                             2:58.64  
      40.47   45.39   54.64   38.14                                
  5 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                3:06.58  
      39.98   47.68   57.76   41.16                                
  6 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                             3:11.03  
      44.15   44.95   59.28   42.65                                
  7 Walton, Alex              11 IA                             3:11.26  
      43.58   47.00   56.87   43.81                                
  8 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                        3:14.10  
      45.62   48.76   55.82   43.90                                
  9 Longton, Ryan             12 CAC-CO                         3:17.72  
      48.18   52.86   53.19   43.49                                
 10 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                             3:19.97  
      45.88   51.11 1:00.66   42.32                                
 11 Adams, Ransom             11 IA                             3:19.98  
      38.94   48.64 1:07.95   44.45                                
 12 Sheffield, Logan          12 Gators                         3:20.00  
                    1:45.94                                        
 13 Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                             3:21.00  
      46.84   54.46   54.58   45.12                                
 14 Berling, Sammy            12 YMCA                           3:23.77  
      45.76   51.04 1:01.82   45.15                                
 15 Powell, Jake              12 TX                             3:25.94  
      42.11   48.51 1:07.96   47.36                                
 16 Zymbaluk, JR              11 CMA-CO                         3:33.82  
      48.61   57.57 1:00.35   47.29                                
 17 Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                            3:35.20  
      48.35   55.81 1:07.24   43.80                                
 18 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                        3:36.76  
      53.62   56.13 1:00.00   47.01                                
 19 Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                         3:51.45  
      53.41 1:00.29 1:10.46   47.29                                
 20 Persson, Evan             12 NE                             3:53.85  
      49.19   54.60 1:20.68   49.38                                
 21 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                         3:58.66  
      57.46   56.72 1:12.33   52.15                                
 -- Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                                  DQ  
      44.79   49.74   52.65   44.11                                
 -- Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                               DQ  
      50.82   54.88 1:00.62   54.38                                
 -- Wamble, Jason             11 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                               34.67  
  2 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                               36.05  
  3 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                  36.29  
  4 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                               36.74  
  5 Perry, Angella            12 CASC-WY                          37.53  
  6 Schmitt, Julie            12 CASC-WY                          38.13  
  7 Roepsch, Autumn           12 IA                               38.15  
  7 Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                         38.15  
  9 Reilly, Lucy              11 PENN                             38.49  
 10 James, Liana              11 CA                               38.60  
 11 Montanari, Madison        12 GTSA                             38.70  
 12 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                             38.72  
 13 Norrell, Kaitlyn          12 WTS                              39.30  
 14 Check, Janna              11 WI                               39.36  
 15 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                               39.48  
 16 Vassios, Haley            11 SL TX Stingrays                  40.69  
 17 Schunk, Hattie            12 NM                               40.80  
 18 Candelaria, Marissa       12 NM                               41.01  
 19 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                          41.54  
 20 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                           41.61  
 21 Glass, Kaitlyn            12 NM                               41.95  
 22 Basso, Erin               11 PENN                             42.12  
 23 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                            42.92  
 24 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                           43.16  
 25 Duncan, Erica             11 KS                               43.75  
 26 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                               43.92  
 27 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                             43.98  
 28 Zhou, Nijia               11 WTS                              44.70  
 29 Pleil-Pino, Tatiana       11 NM                               46.02  
 30 Seibel, Kelsey            12 CMA-CO                           46.62  
 31 Black, Heather            12 AFAF-CO                          46.77  
 32 Frawley, Rachael          11 TX                               47.56  
 33 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                          47.89  
 34 Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                            48.31  
 35 Schatz, Gianna            11 CMA-CO                           50.15  
 36 Jackson, Dakota           12 CMA-CO                           54.95  
 -- Viland, Claire            11 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- McBroom, Kayla            12 TX                                  NS  
 -- Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Henry, Naomi              11 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Chance              11 PENN                             35.42  
  2 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                  37.80  
  3 Powell, Jake              12 TX                               38.64  
  4 Schrecongost, Cody        11 PENN                             38.72  
  5 Walton, Alex              11 IA                               38.97  
  6 Hannon, Zach              12 CT                               39.13  
  7 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                               40.02  
  8 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                          40.75  
  9 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                            40.88  
 10 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                  41.22  
 11 Hawley, Brandon           12 Park View                        41.38  
 12 Garcia, Estaban III       11 Dogfish                          41.50  
 13 Berling, Sammy            12 YMCA                             42.07  
 14 Cope, Connor              12 IA                               42.10  
 15 Sheffield, Logan          12 Gators                           42.32  
 16 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                               42.83  
 17 Kahl, Jack                11 CAC-CO                           43.00  
 18 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                               44.87  
 19 Zacney, Collin            11 TX                               45.48  
 20 Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                              45.53  
 21 Persson, Evan             12 NE                               45.56  
 22 Wagner, Brycen            11 Colorado                         46.51  
 23 Poste, Garret             11 CASC-WY                          47.30  
 24 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                           47.69  
 25 Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                            48.00  
 26 Langsfeld, John Paul      12 YMCA                             48.97  
 27 Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                           50.16  
 28 Burrell, Raleigh          11 CMA-CO                           50.62  
 29 Jump, Bryan               11 AFAF-CO                          54.14  
 -- Johnson, Phillip          12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Reetz, Lucas              12 IA                                  NS  
 -- O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                             1:06.13  
      31.65   34.48                                                
  2 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                             1:07.53  
      32.88   34.65                                                
  3 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                             1:07.75  
      32.67   35.08                                                
  4 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                           1:11.06  
      35.09   35.97                                                
  5 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                          1:12.26  
  6 Check, Janna              11 WI                             1:15.15  
      35.54   39.61                                                
  7 Schmitt, Julie            12 CASC-WY                        1:15.38  
  8 Dennard, Haley            11 TX                             1:16.45  
  9 Kristynik, Angela         11 TX                             1:17.39  
 10 Roepsch, Autumn           12 IA                             1:17.43  
      35.20   42.23                                                
 11 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                           1:18.06  
 12 Buer, Cori                12 MT                             1:18.23  
 13 Cline, Madison            12 WTS                            1:18.55  
 14 Vassios, Haley            11 SL TX Stingrays                1:18.74  
 15 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                         1:19.09  
 16 Walker, Kristin           12 Rapids-CO                      1:19.31  
 17 Solis, Kayla              12 Park View                      1:19.74  
 18 Shahverdian, Deanna       12 CA                             1:19.80  
 19 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                         1:20.24  
 20 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                         1:20.45  
 21 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                        1:21.40  
 22 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                          1:21.89  
 23 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                        1:22.02  
 24 Presland-Byrne, Corrie    11 TX                             1:22.18  
 25 Hayes, Maria              12 DDST                           1:22.22  
 26 Norrell, Kaitlyn          12 WTS                            1:22.48  
 27 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                1:22.78  
 28 Black, Heather            12 AFAF-CO                        1:22.83  
 29 Hayes, Martha             11 DDST                           1:23.73  
 30 Duncan, Erica             11 KS                             1:24.34  
 31 Reilly, Lucy              11 PENN                           1:24.44  
 32 Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                          1:24.91  
 33 Watson, Emily             11 WAVE                           1:26.47  
 34 Frawley, Rachael          11 TX                             1:26.59  
 35 Pleil-Pino, Tatiana       11 NM                             1:27.64  
 36 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                             1:27.78  
 37 Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                           1:29.18  
 38 Stone, Emily              12 WAVE                           1:30.04  
 39 Cooper, Madison           11 AFAF-CO                        1:30.09  
 40 Basso, Erin               11 PENN                           1:36.09  
 41 Henry, Naomi              11 MARYS                          1:38.32  
 42 Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                          1:41.32  
 43 Jackson, Dakota           12 CMA-CO                         1:43.13  
 44 Sidie, Kenedi             11 V-7-CO                         1:51.60  
 -- Harper, Hannah            12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Viland, Claire            11 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Dela Cruz, Natalie        12 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 -- Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                          1:07.86  
      34.20   33.66                                                
  2 King, Chance              11 PENN                           1:08.52  
      34.52   34.00                                                
  3 Hannon, Zach              12 CT                             1:14.24  
      36.05   38.19                                                
  4 Adams, Ransom             11 IA                             1:14.92  
      34.65   40.27                                                
  5 Walton, Alex              11 IA                             1:15.05  
      35.74   39.31                                                
  6 Jones, Andrew             12 CAC-CO                         1:15.67  
      36.73   38.94                                                
  7 Wamble, Jason             11 Dogfish                        1:17.24  
      35.92   41.32                                                
  8 Sterling, Wyatt           12 WTS                            1:18.03  
      36.16   41.87                                                
  9 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                             1:19.49  
      37.81   41.68                                                
 10 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                             1:19.69  
      37.13   42.56                                                
 11 Kahl, Jack                11 CAC-CO                         1:19.82  
      37.80   42.02                                                
 12 Arebaugh, Justin          11 IA                             1:22.02  
      38.54   43.48                                                
 13 Cope, Connor              12 IA                             1:25.01  
      38.97   46.04                                                
 14 Longton, Ryan             12 CAC-CO                         1:25.20  
      39.63   45.57                                                
 15 Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                             1:25.96  
      39.25   46.71                                                
 16 Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                            1:26.79  
      42.32   44.47                                                
 17 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                        1:28.45  
      44.02   44.43                                                
 18 Zymbaluk, JR              11 CMA-CO                         1:28.67  
      42.33   46.34                                                
 19 Hawley, Brandon           12 Park View                      1:33.13  
 20 Poste, Garret             11 CASC-WY                        1:37.91  
      45.77   52.14                                                
 21 Reetz, Lucas              12 IA                             1:38.05  
      45.14   52.91                                                
 22 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                         1:41.37  
      45.61   55.76                                                
 23 Burrell, Raleigh          11 CMA-CO                         1:42.32  
      45.95   56.37                                                
 24 Jump, Bryan               11 AFAF-CO                        1:54.43  
      51.81 1:02.62                                                
 25 Persson, Evan             12 NE                             1:54.99  
      57.32   57.67                                                
 -- Daniels, Tyler            12 TX                                  NS  
 -- Garcia, Estaban III       11 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- Daniels, Thomas           12 TX                                  NS  
 -- Johnson, Phillip          12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Powell, Jake              12 TX                                  NS  
 -- Wamble, Cody              11 Dogfish                             NS  
 -- O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kmiecik, Riley            12 TX                               40.77  
  2 Schunk, Hattie            12 NM                               40.87  
  3 Walker, Kristin           12 Rapids-CO                        41.21  
  4 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                            42.51  
  5 Wilkins, Kari             11 Red Wave                         42.69  
  6 Harper, Hannah            12 WTS                              42.82  
  7 Perry, Angella            12 CASC-WY                          42.90  
  8 Schmitt, Julie            12 CASC-WY                          43.11  
  9 Garcia, Jade              12 TX                               43.44  
 10 Montanari, Madison        12 GTSA                             43.77  
 11 Stockton, Kara            11 YMCA                             44.53  
 12 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                               45.65  
 13 Watson, Emily             11 WAVE                             46.34  
 14 Candelaria, Marissa       12 NM                               46.99  
 15 Stockton, Nicole          12 YMCA                             47.51  
 16 Cummings, Erin            11 SL TX Stingrays                  48.10  
 17 Pluto, Maddie             12 CAC-CO                           49.10  
 18 Christiansen, Abigayle    11 YMCA                             49.59  
 19 Frawley, Rachael          11 TX                               49.72  
 20 Solis, Kayla              12 Park View                        49.81  
 20 Glass, Kaitlyn            12 NM                               49.81  
 22 Landoll, Paige            11 MARYS                            49.85  
 23 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                          50.15  
 24 Cline, Madison            12 WTS                              50.64  
 25 Saute, Lindsey            12 SCAT-FL                          51.13  
 26 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                           51.61  
 27 Lohr, Camille             11 Colorado                         52.53  
 28 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                            53.73  
 29 Presland-Byrne, Corrie    11 TX                               53.79  
 30 Seibel, Kelsey            12 CMA-CO                           53.99  
 31 Henry, Naomi              11 MARYS                            54.57  
 32 Stone, Emily              12 WAVE                             55.02  
 33 Johnston, Tory            11 CAC-CO                           55.14  
 34 Basso, Erin               11 PENN                             55.71  
 35 Hayes, Martha             11 DDST                             55.83  
 36 Duncan, Erica             11 KS                               57.20  
 37 Schatz, Gianna            11 CMA-CO                           59.95  
 38 Sidie, Kenedi             11 V-7-CO                         1:00.29  
 39 Baker, Erin               11 CMA-CO                         1:03.68  
 40 Mott, Sara                11 PLANO                          1:11.22  
 -- Dela Cruz, Natalie        12 Colorado                            NS  
 -- McBroom, Kayla            12 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Daugherty, Deio  12 CW-CO                            41.61  
  2 Schrecongost, Cody        11 PENN                             43.59  
  3 Walton, Alex              11 IA                               44.27  
  4 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                               44.42  
  5 Langsfeld, John Paul      12 YMCA                             45.39  
  6 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                          45.98  
  7 Zacney, Collin            11 TX                               46.28  
  8 Longton, Ryan             12 CAC-CO                           46.44  
  9 Wamble, Cody              11 Dogfish                          46.67  
 10 Sim, Alex                 12 TX                               47.17  
 11 Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                            48.06  
 12 Serna, Marcos             11 NM                               48.79  
 13 Wagner, Brycen            11 Colorado                         48.80  
 14 Cope, Connor              12 IA                               49.07  
 15 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                          49.48  
 16 Arebaugh, Justin          11 IA                               49.57  
 17 Berling, Sammy            12 YMCA                             51.44  
 18 Garcia, Estaban III       11 Dogfish                          54.05  
 19 Sterling, Wyatt           12 WTS                              54.37  
 20 Burrell, Raleigh          11 CMA-CO                           56.11  
 21 Poste, Garret             11 CASC-WY                        1:00.59  
 22 Jump, Bryan               11 AFAF-CO                        1:03.33  
 -- Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                                  DQ  
 -- Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                              DQ  
 -- O'Neil, Sam               11 CRST-CO                             NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alejandra        10 SCAT-FL                        1:25.25  
      38.74   46.51                                                
  2 Smith, Alex               10 CLPR-OH                        1:40.33  
      46.48   53.85                                                
  3 Sparks, Sara              10 V-7-CO                         1:41.85  
      46.40   55.45                                                
  4 Cowan dewolf, Ella         9 CT                             1:44.05  
      49.60   54.45                                                
  5 O'Brian, Madeleine        10 SL TX Stingrays                1:52.45  
      50.43 1:02.02                                                
  6 Hartwick, Sydney           9 SL TX Stingrays                1:53.83  
      53.18 1:00.65                                                
  7 Tovey, Laura              10 SL TX Stingrays                1:55.43  
      52.19 1:03.24                                                
  8 Yienger, Maria            10 PLANO                          2:10.36  
      58.70 1:11.66                                                
  9 Sturdevant, Lee           10 YMCA                           2:31.85  
    1:05.67 1:26.18                                                
 10 Lohr, Naomi                9 Colorado                       2:40.06  
    1:17.11 1:22.95                                                
 11 Burroughs, Hannah          9 CMA-CO                         3:08.84  
    1:25.62 1:43.22                                                
 -- Mott, Clara               10 PLANO                               DQ  
    1:01.94 1:06.85                                                
 -- Pollard, Ali              10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Chao, Madison              9 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Howrey, Katie             10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Hopson, Holly              9 NE                                  NS  
 -- Pollard, Ariel            10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Soulier, Emily            10 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Lee                 12 OZ                             1:16.27  
      34.88   41.39                                                
  2 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                1:21.08  
      38.16   42.92                                                
  3 Perry, Angella            12 CASC-WY                        1:23.99  
      38.10   45.89                                                
  4 Check, Janna              11 WI                             1:28.87  
      40.24   48.63                                                
  5 James, Liana              11 CA                             1:29.01  
      40.67   48.34                                                
  6 Buer, Cori                12 MT                             1:30.03  
      41.67   48.36                                                
  7 Pluto, Maddie             12 CAC-CO                         1:31.72  
      43.60   48.12                                                
  8 Alexander, Bridgette      11 WI                             1:32.09  
      40.50   51.59                                                
  9 Dickie, Morgan            12 CAC-CO                         1:37.98  
      44.59   53.39                                                
 10 Shahverdian, Deanna       12 CA                             1:41.33  
      43.78   57.55                                                
 11 Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                             1:48.03  
      47.50 1:00.53                                                
 -- Duncan, Erica             11 KS                                  DQ  
      42.72 1:07.61                                                
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Chase            10 NE                             1:31.42  
      43.93   47.49                                                
  2 Reynolds, Cal              9 Colorado                       1:34.07  
      44.28   49.79                                                
  3 Zapinski, Joseph          10 SL TX Stingrays                1:41.23  
      44.34   56.89                                                
  4 Bruckman, Monty           10 YMCA                           1:42.61  
      47.82   54.79                                                
  5 Moore, Dustin             10 Dogfish                        1:49.13  
      51.25   57.88                                                
  6 Reetz, Nick               10 IA                             1:57.62  
      53.84 1:03.78                                                
  7 Baldacci, Conner           9 CASC-WY                        2:05.25  
      57.67 1:07.58                                                
 -- Howell, Morgan            10 Gators                              DQ  
      50.84 1:02.63                                                
 -- Walburg, Jared             9 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Schumm, Luke              10 CRST-CO                             NS  
 -- Gibson, William           10 AL                                  NS  
 -- Williams, Garrett         10 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                1:20.29  
      38.88   41.41                                                
  2 King, Chance              11 PENN                           1:27.18  
      40.85   46.33                                                
  3 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                1:28.92  
      41.60   47.32                                                
  4 Hannon, Zach              12 CT                             1:33.47  
      44.54   48.93                                                
  5 Kahl, Jack                11 CAC-CO                         1:34.40  
      43.94   50.46                                                
  6 Jones, Andrew             12 CAC-CO                         1:35.11  
      44.78   50.33                                                
  7 Powell, Jake              12 TX                             1:35.74  
      42.54   53.20                                                
  8 Wamble, Jason             11 Dogfish                        1:39.62  
      42.07   57.55                                                
  9 Jacobsen, Alain           12 MT                             1:52.43  
      50.84 1:01.59                                                
 10 Pribbernow, Jacob         12 CASC-WY                        2:00.61  
      58.72 1:01.89                                                
 11 Drinnon, Ty               12 V-7-CO                         2:05.97  
      55.51 1:10.46                                                
 -- Seymour, Andy             11 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Princehouse, Hank         11 PLANO                               NS  
 -- Daniels, Tyler            12 TX                                  NS  
 -- Daniels, Thomas           12 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuwirth, Natalie         12 WI                             5:22.35  
      35.54   40.85   41.50   41.89   41.89   42.12   41.43   37.13
  2 Zapinski, Emily           12 SL TX Stingrays                5:32.00  
      37.53   42.28   42.74   43.43   42.49   42.56   41.25   39.72
  3 Gill, Kristina            12 AD-AZ                          5:33.09  
      39.02   42.16   42.51   42.71   42.34   42.56   42.54   39.25
  4 Jones, Larisa             12 CASC-WY                        5:33.13  
      39.84   43.01   43.73   44.10   41.23   43.25   40.09   37.88
  5 Hannifin, Elizabeth       12 CRST-CO                        6:01.28  
      40.88   44.88   46.60   46.10   45.46   46.42   45.64   45.30
  6 Jacobs, Allie             11 CMA-CO                         6:09.51  
      42.68   47.19   46.43   46.83   47.69   46.46   47.22   45.01
  7 Pluto, Maddie             12 CAC-CO                         6:12.25  
      41.57   48.26   48.05   48.56   47.41   47.66   47.77   42.97
  8 Roepsch, Autumn           12 IA                             6:14.09  
      39.38   45.31   47.13   47.80   48.45   49.61   49.01   47.40
  9 Campbell, Jennifer        11 CMA-CO                         6:19.17  
      43.74   48.34   49.41   48.53   48.81   49.02   46.34   44.98
 10 Solis, Kayla              12 Park View                      6:29.16  
      45.00   51.22   49.61   51.56   50.47   49.54   48.14   43.62
 11 Grimes, Paige             11 AD-AZ                          6:33.34  
      47.03   52.12   50.33   52.19   49.85   50.24   48.56   43.02
 12 Johnston, Tory            11 CAC-CO                         6:33.52  
      43.18   50.32   49.95   51.76   51.00   50.37   49.97   46.97
 13 Princehouse, Jennifer     11 PLANO                          6:40.87  
      48.12   52.76   53.64   52.53   51.67   49.61   49.10   43.44
 14 Knock, Kayla              11 AFAF-CO                        6:51.44  
      45.01   51.66   54.18   52.26   53.57   52.77   52.23   49.76
 15 Seibel, Kelsey            12 CMA-CO                         7:28.11  
      49.95   57.74   58.74   59.92 1:01.43   56.60   56.96   46.77
 16 Lohr, Camille             11 Colorado                       8:20.05  
    3:00.11                         1:08.45 1:03.84 1:02.16 1:01.55
 -- Cline, Madison            12 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Kraft, Samantha           11 IA                                  NS  
 -- Miller, Genevieve         11 NC                                  NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fannin, Wyatt             11 TX                             5:54.29  
      39.33   44.79   45.44   45.81   45.35   46.78   44.57   42.22
  2 Baldacci, Collin          12 CASC-WY                        6:00.57  
      40.47   47.10   46.08   46.55   46.90   47.68   43.90   41.89
  3 Remetta, John             12 SL TX Stingrays                6:12.92  
    2:21.25                           47.41   47.63   45.37   41.76
  4 Adams, Ransom             11 IA                             6:19.06  
      37.29   47.40   47.16   49.73   51.11   50.92   47.80   47.65
  5 Wamble, Cody              11 Dogfish                        6:44.51  
      41.12   49.62   51.00   51.79   52.50   54.66   53.56   50.26
  6 Greer, Preston            11 V-7-CO                         7:21.98  
      44.15   56.33   57.64   56.81   56.82   57.86   56.74   55.63
 -- Tovey, Jake               12 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                           2:48.74  
      38.76   42.62   44.15   43.21                                
  2 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T               2:51.93  
      39.90   44.38   45.28   42.37                                
  3 Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                          2:53.63  
      40.75   44.53   44.69   43.66                                
  4 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                         2:55.33  
      40.81   44.26   45.96   44.30                                
  5 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                          3:05.84  
      44.85   47.62   48.55   44.82                                
  6 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                           3:09.17  
      45.65   47.90   49.15   46.47                                
  7 Huss, Jordan              14 Rapids-CO                      3:17.88  
      48.48   51.91   50.51   46.98                                
  8 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                         3:20.38  
      45.06   52.36   52.52   50.44                                
  9 Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                3:25.46  
      47.25   52.66   53.70   51.85                                
 10 Carolan, Alexa            14 AD-AZ                          3:29.17  
      50.13   52.56   53.65   52.83                                
 11 Henry, Danielle           14 MARYS                          3:34.65  
      48.28   53.70   56.71   55.96                                
 -- Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                     DQ  
      46.43   52.98   54.53   49.14                                
 -- Swain, Merideth           14 OZ                                  DQ  
      45.51   49.15   49.21   43.72                                
 -- Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 53  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        2:41.24  
      37.73   40.16   41.77   41.58                                
 -- Schuck, Hillary           15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 53  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                         2:47.09  
      37.00   42.23   43.74   44.12                                
 
Event 53  Women 19-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             3:19.25  
      44.87   50.58   53.13   50.67                                
 
Event 53  Women 40-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary             40 MO                             5:20.22  
    1:06.99 1:23.56 1:27.99 1:21.68                                
 
Event 53  Women 50-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schenck, Cynthia          53 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 53  Women 60-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             4:10.48  
      57.42 1:03.63 1:05.35 1:04.08                                
 
Event 53  Women 70-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             6:22.27  
    1:30.08 1:39.17 1:37.05 1:35.97                                
 
Event 53  Women 80 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                       8:10.35  
    1:54.19 2:05.95 2:04.88 2:05.33                                
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             2:27.35  
      34.26   37.00   38.60   37.49                                
  2 Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                           2:40.02  
      36.98   39.94   42.07   41.03                                
  3 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                2:41.49  
  4 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                2:49.88  
  5 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                2:53.04  
      38.80   41.15   41.48   51.61                                
  6 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           3:06.88  
      45.90   48.22   48.20   44.56                                
  7 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             3:11.61  
      45.55   51.45   49.79   44.82                                
  8 Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                         3:29.35  
      46.66   52.49   54.02   56.18                                
 -- Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                             DQ  
      34.34   39.34   41.08   37.57                                
 -- Moore, Lawrence           14 V-7-CO                              DQ  
      38.59   41.47   42.93   43.56                                
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Zymbaluk, Justin          14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 
Event 54  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                         2:26.83  
      33.31   37.57   38.19   37.76                                
  2 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             2:29.48  
      35.04   37.06   39.64   37.74                                
  3 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                      2:29.49  
      34.21   37.29   39.10   38.89                                
  4 Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                         2:30.96  
      35.73   38.31   38.69   38.23                                
  5 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T               2:31.71  
      35.87   39.25   38.34   38.25                                
  6 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                          2:32.08  
      35.39   39.24   39.97   37.48                                
  7 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           2:34.21  
      36.43   40.24   40.56   36.98                                
  8 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                             2:44.41  
      38.16   42.73   41.80   41.72                                
  9 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                           3:01.15  
 -- Brooks, David             16 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                              DQ  
 -- Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                              DQ  
      38.11   41.62   41.15   41.40                                
 -- Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                                DQ  
      37.49   42.03   41.34   38.97                                
 -- Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
      39.74   44.96   47.74                                        
 
Event 54  Men 19-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                         2:46.27  
      36.63   40.84   44.02   44.78                                
  2 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           3:11.93  
      46.10   49.36   49.00   47.47                                
  3 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                         3:26.64  
 
Event 54  Men 30-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                        2:59.81  
 
Event 54  Men 50-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             3:13.56  
  2 Krance, Chris             57 Colorado                       3:19.38  
      39.11   43.97   44.03 1:12.27                                
 -- Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 54  Men 60-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             4:35.56  
    1:04.13 1:11.83 1:12.56 1:07.04                                
 -- Schenck, Alan             60 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 54  Men 70-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Byers, Morgan             79 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                               36.72  
  2 Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                  38.21  
  3 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                           39.45  
  4 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                            39.91  
  5 Buser, Rachel             14 YMCA                             39.97  
  6 Schrecongost, Staci       14 PENN                             40.34  
  7 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                            42.15  
  8 Russell, Blair            13 MARYS                            42.35  
  9 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                          42.40  
  9 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                             42.40  
 11 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                            44.10  
 12 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                            44.58  
 13 Winkler, Shyann           13 KS                               44.79  
 14 Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                               45.13  
 15 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                            45.26  
 16 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                               45.54  
 17 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                            46.02  
 18 Reetz, Billie             14 IA                               46.57  
 19 Huss, Jordan              14 Rapids-CO                        48.37  
 20 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                          49.52  
 21 Johnson, Anna             13 V-7-CO                           51.35  
 22 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                  51.48  
 23 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                          55.10  
 -- Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                             DQ  
 -- Soulier, Sarah            13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 55  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                             37.72  
  2 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                           40.54  
  3 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                           40.60  
  4 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                        40.79  
  5 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                            41.04  
  6 Russell, Riley            16 MARYS                            41.80  
  7 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                          42.12  
  8 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                          43.05  
  9 Baker, Kari               15 CAC-CO                           43.59  
 10 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                          43.74  
 11 O'Briant, Hailey          15 Red Wave                         44.44  
 12 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                               45.10  
 13 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                          46.11  
 -- Billings, Amanda          16 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 55  Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winn, Bridget             18 PENN                             35.47  
  2 Quirao, Gabrielle         17 Rapids-CO                        38.17  
  3 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                           39.34  
  4 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                               42.35  
 
Event 55  Women 40-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Christine        43 IA                               48.37  
 
Event 55  Women 50-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schenck, Cynthia          53 IA                                  NS  
 -- Harper, Marcy             50 WTS                                 NS  
 
Event 55  Women 70-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             1:21.54  
 -- Crossland, Carol          78 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 56  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                           35.93  
  2 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                               37.53  
  3 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                              37.74  
  4 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                               38.08  
  5 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                          38.25  
  6 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                             38.39  
  7 Moore, Lawrence           14 V-7-CO                           39.62  
  8 Branch, Izaak             13 CAC-CO                           39.63  
  9 Pruitt, Bryce             13 COAST                            39.83  
 10 King, Jakob               14 PENN                             42.08  
 11 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                  43.31  
 12 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                  43.37  
 13 Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                  43.39  
 14 Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                          43.63  
 15 Perea, Jason              13 NM                               45.23  
 16 Montez, Scott             14 TX                               45.87  
 17 Curlee, Colin             13 WTS                              46.18  
 18 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                             48.89  
 19 Hartwick, Sean            13 SL TX Stingrays                  49.05  
 20 Bohcali, Matthew          13 CMA-CO                           49.95  
 -- Meyer, Philip             13 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 56  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, David             16 YMCA                             35.35  
  2 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                               35.80  
  3 Stovall, Guy              15 Red Wave                         36.42  
  4 Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                           36.51  
  5 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                             36.86  
  6 Pettibone, Philip         15 Colorado                         37.11  
  7 Frodgue, Niko             16 YMCA                             37.42  
  8 Baker, Grant              16 CMA-CO                           37.59  
  9 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                             37.87  
 10 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T                 38.17  
 11 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                          38.41  
 12 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                          38.83  
 13 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                          39.00  
 14 King, Alexander           16 PENN                             39.93  
 15 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                           42.00  
 16 Leccese, Steven           16 Rapids-CO                        42.92  
 17 Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                           43.71  
 -- Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                                  DQ  
 -- Hulbert, Zachary          15 TX                                  NS  
 -- Langsfeld, Joel           16 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 56  Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saffold, Jordan           17 CMA-CO                           37.55  
  2 Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                           38.39  
  3 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                               40.56  
 
Event 56  Men 19-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton IV, Wright        27 FBB-BD                           35.01  
  2 Lorah, Matthew            23 PENN                             37.42  
 -- Levine, Andy              29 CAC-CO                              NS  
 
Event 56  Men 40-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                          38.46  
  2 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                  40.29  
 -- Meyer-Hagen, Ron          46 YMCA                                NS  
 -- Barber, Jeffrey           46 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Basso, Joseph             42 PENN                                NS  
 
Event 56  Men 50-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Mick               57 IA                               39.31  
  2 Spencer, Ron              51 SL TX Stingrays                  41.08  
  3 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                             41.53  
 -- Walburg, James            53 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 56  Men 60-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             1:04.92  
 -- Schenck, Alan             60 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                          2:29.84  
      33.35   38.01   39.53   38.95                                
  2 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           2:32.40  
      34.83   39.77   41.30   36.50                                
  3 Schrecongost, Staci       14 PENN                           2:32.88  
      35.60   40.41   39.33   37.54                                
  4 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             2:34.31  
      34.69   39.55   40.38   39.69                                
  5 Giesler, Kaitlin          14 YMCA                           2:37.90  
      36.70   40.00   41.24   39.96                                
  6 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                         2:38.50  
      35.98   41.63   42.16   38.73                                
  7 Roseen, Britt             14 CW-CO                          2:39.12  
      39.64   40.87   39.63   38.98                                
  8 Walters, Brittini         13 PENN                           2:39.32  
      36.55   41.85   41.76   39.16                                
  9 Schmuki, Taylor           14 AD-AZ                          2:39.77  
      37.25   42.21   41.99   38.32                                
 10 Swain, Merideth           14 OZ                             2:39.88  
      35.79   40.77   42.84   40.48                                
 11 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                          2:42.18  
      36.28   40.58   42.32   43.00                                
 12 Arebaugh, Jessica         13 IA                             2:42.21  
      38.22   41.87   42.98   39.14                                
 13 Repasi, Bianca            14 AD-AZ                          2:42.48  
      37.27   41.64   43.07   40.50                                
 14 Lambert, Sarah            13 SCAT-FL                        2:42.81  
      35.42   42.20   43.71   41.48                                
 15 Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T               2:44.38  
      37.33   41.30   42.89   42.86                                
 16 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        2:44.75  
      37.74   43.24   43.49   40.28                                
 17 Martin, Sarah             14 AD-AZ                          2:47.61  
      37.19   42.45   45.09   42.88                                
 18 Ecuer, Gabriella          13 Gators                         2:51.58  
      36.40   45.18   45.94   44.06                                
 19 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                          2:52.82  
      38.04   43.58   45.11   46.09                                
 20 Rhoades, Lizzie           14 WTS                            2:53.29  
      37.67   43.99   46.07   45.56                                
 21 Shults, Jamie             13 SL TX Stingrays                2:54.84  
      38.64   45.85   46.17   44.18                                
 22 Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                2:56.37  
      38.36   44.43   46.70   46.88                                
 23 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         3:04.20  
      40.11   46.72   49.64   47.73                                
 24 Carolan, Alexa            14 AD-AZ                          3:11.17  
      43.45   48.04   50.64   49.04                                
 25 Arross, Abby              13 CASC-WY                        3:25.44  
      44.26   52.83   55.84   52.51                                
 -- Soulier, Sarah            13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Henry, Danielle           14 MARYS                               NS  
 -- Heermann, Laura           13 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 57  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christovich, Lindsey      15 SCAT-FL                        2:26.23  
      32.57   36.87   39.13   37.66                                
  2 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         2:26.62  
      33.70   37.53   38.79   36.60                                
  3 Grant, Chelsea            15 CMA-CO                         2:28.28  
      34.64   37.36   37.94   38.34                                
  4 McIver, Lauren            16 Rapids-CO                      2:28.72  
      33.60   37.17   39.51   38.44                                
  5 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                       2:29.06  
      33.23   37.13   39.76   38.94                                
  6 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        2:29.76  
      34.90   38.21   39.00   37.65                                
  7 Hayes, Madeline           15 DDST                           2:29.85  
      33.87   37.84   39.57   38.57                                
  8 Baker, Kari               15 CAC-CO                         2:34.80  
      35.04   39.20   41.75   38.81                                
  9 Law, Regan                15 TX                             2:37.06  
      35.17   40.16   41.89   39.84                                
 10 Gill, Alicia              15 AD-AZ                          2:37.26  
      35.78   40.66   41.59   39.23                                
 11 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                           2:38.42  
      35.39   40.86   41.25   40.92                                
 12 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        2:40.12  
      35.94   41.27   42.15   40.76                                
 13 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        2:40.28  
      35.05   40.17   43.74   41.32                                
 -- Kecskes, Phylicia         15 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 -- Robidou, Catherine        16 KS                                  NS  
 -- Griffith, Kara            15 TX                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 57  Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhue, Gina                17 CMA-CO                         2:39.36  
      34.76   40.28   41.95   42.37                                
  2 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                             2:40.12  
      36.03   41.39   43.45   39.25                                
  3 Wasmund, Jessica          17 DDST                           3:09.10  
      42.80   51.20   49.62   45.48                                
 
Event 57  Women 19-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoades, Leslie           20 WTS                            2:43.81  
      36.54   42.86   43.18   41.23                                
  2 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             2:57.24  
      39.36   44.88   47.32   45.68                                
 
Event 57  Women 30-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rother, Wendy             33 AZ                             3:28.69  
      44.80   54.48   56.79   52.62                                
 
Event 57  Women 40-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Shannon            46 DDST                           3:49.53  
      49.18 1:00.05 1:05.74   54.56                                
 
Event 57  Women 60-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riedl, Barbara            61 DDST                           3:27.67  
      46.62   52.55   55.84   52.66                                
  2 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             3:35.53  
      48.61   54.13   55.16   57.63                                
 
Event 57  Women 70-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Glenda             71 IA                             5:58.24  
    1:14.82 1:30.82 1:36.32 1:36.28                                
 
Event 57  Women 80 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatza, Willie             82 Colorado                       7:38.20  
    1:39.65 1:57.49 2:07.04 1:54.02                                
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                             2:15.04  
      30.21   35.11   36.29   33.43                                
  2 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        2:15.13  
      30.07   34.75   36.48   33.83                                
  3 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                            2:18.74  
      32.00   35.55   35.88   35.31                                
  4 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                           2:22.95  
      32.22   36.04   38.65   36.04                                
  5 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                             2:26.05  
      33.63   37.77   39.11   35.54                                
  6 McGinley, Kyle            14 AD-AZ                          2:26.76  
      31.45   37.38   39.45   38.48                                
  7 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             2:28.35  
      32.41   37.91   39.77   38.26                                
  8 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                2:30.42  
      33.21   39.20   39.57   38.44                                
  9 Berling, Adam             14 YMCA                           2:31.50  
      32.98   38.28   40.85   39.39                                
 10 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           2:33.06  
      34.72   40.16   40.60   37.58                                
 11 Munch, Scott              13 SL TX Stingrays                2:35.76  
      35.72   41.53   41.70   36.81                                
 12 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             2:37.32  
      35.56   41.53   42.30   37.93                                
 13 Culligan, James           13 V-7-CO                         2:41.25  
      35.62   42.11   43.55   39.97                                
 14 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           2:48.21  
      36.86   45.08   44.92   41.35                                
 15 Finley, Cameron           13 KS                             2:49.48  
      37.24   44.13   45.24   42.87                                
 16 Curlee, Colin             13 WTS                            2:51.97  
      39.23   44.24   44.23   44.27                                
 17 Spencer, Kyle             13 SL TX Stingrays                2:55.51  
      39.85   45.14   47.12   43.40                                
 18 Andrew, Cody              13 CAC-CO                         3:00.84  
      38.58   47.68   48.59   45.99                                
 -- Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Brandt, Mikey             13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Hartwick, Sean            13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Barnett, Roy              14 AFAF-CO                             NS  
 -- Falck, Kevin              13 NE                                  NS  
 -- Zymbaluk, Justin          14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Grant, James              13 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 58  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             2:09.63  
      30.43   32.91   34.03   32.26                                
  2 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           2:11.13  
      30.52   34.43   35.64   30.54                                
  3 Birnbrich, Zach           16 AD-AZ                          2:13.22  
      30.93   34.68   34.50   33.11                                
  4 Pettibone, Philip         15 Colorado                       2:14.68  
      29.72   34.64   36.63   33.69                                
  5 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         2:15.59  
      30.69   34.69   35.41   34.80                                
  6 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                        2:18.00  
      31.31   34.56   36.41   35.72                                
  7 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                      2:19.29  
      32.42   36.05   36.21   34.61                                
  8 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                             2:19.62  
      31.00   35.51   37.51   35.60                                
  9 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               2:20.91  
      31.18   36.09   37.29   36.35                                
 10 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        2:24.57  
      31.37   37.01   38.65   37.54                                
 11 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           2:25.92  
      31.73   36.31   38.50   39.38                                
 12 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                        2:26.57  
      31.02   37.23   40.68   37.64                                
 13 Hill, Evan                16 CMA-CO                         2:37.34  
      36.42   41.57   42.52   36.83                                
 14 Leccese, Steven           16 Rapids-CO                      2:57.91  
      40.09   45.87   48.04   43.91                                
 15 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                3:04.96  
      40.40   50.04   51.85   42.67                                
 16 Schmuki, Adam             16 AD-AZ                          3:07.22  
      41.22   48.08   49.72   48.20                                
 -- McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T                    NS  
 -- Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                                NS  
 -- Baker, David              16 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Hulbert, Zachary          15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 58  Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T               2:09.98  
      30.23   33.94   33.18   32.63                                
  2 Wright, Daniel            17 IA                             2:14.13  
      29.75   34.13   35.07   35.18                                
  3 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                             2:34.90  
      35.13   40.70   39.91   39.16                                
  4 Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                          2:40.06  
      33.75   39.49   42.84   43.98                                
 -- Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                                NS  
 
Event 58  Men 19-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           2:40.53  
      37.33   40.62   42.78   39.80                                
  2 Lorah, Matthew            23 PENN                           2:40.88  
      35.65   40.28   42.33   42.62                                
  3 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                         2:42.78  
      34.22   40.90   43.89   43.77                                
 
Event 58  Men 30-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                        2:36.77  
      33.98   38.86   41.99   41.94                                
 
Event 58  Men 40-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                2:31.10  
      33.01   37.91   41.08   39.10                                
  2 Arross, John              41 CASC-WY                        2:44.66  
      38.33   41.07   43.05   42.21                                
 
Event 58  Men 50-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             2:33.02  
      34.09   39.08   40.47   39.38                                
  2 Glass, Craig              53 Colorado                       2:38.71  
      34.82   38.88   42.25   42.76                                
  3 Krance, Chris             57 Colorado                       2:57.89  
      38.84   44.30   48.29   46.46                                
 -- Walburg, James            53 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Schenck, Bruce            55 IA                                  NS  
 
Event 58  Men 60-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael Sr       62 MO                             4:32.36  
    1:02.80 1:11.89 1:11.74 1:05.93                                
 
Event 58  Men 70-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Byers, Morgan             79 WI                                  NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           1:13.94  
  2 Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                             1:17.31  
      35.64   41.67                                                
  3 Eichenberger, Ella        13 AD-AZ                          1:19.23  
  4 Allbee, Laura             14 KS                             1:24.10  
      38.62   45.48                                                
  5 Swain, Merideth           14 OZ                             1:28.30  
  6 Crino, Rachel             13 CAC-CO                         1:30.00  
  7 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         1:36.12  
  8 Chang, Iris               13 SL TX Stingrays                1:36.63  
  9 Fontana, Larissa          13 V-7-CO                         1:40.32  
 10 Avila, Jacqueline         13 AD-AZ                          1:40.79  
 11 Deason, Samantha          13 SCAT-FL                        1:40.99  
 12 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                        2:06.00  
      57.20 1:08.80                                                
 -- Broadfoot, Jourdan        13 AD-AZ                               NS  
 -- Korbe, Juliet             13 KS                                  NS  
      43.81                                                        
 -- Arebaugh, Jessica         13 IA                                  NS  
      40.96                                                        
 -- Meinz, Sarah              13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Kacal, Kaleigh            14 WTS                                 NS  
 -- Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Castanda, Caitlin         14 TM Hurricane S.T                    NS  
      44.61                                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasmund, Michelle         15 DDST                           1:19.72  
      36.94   42.78                                                
  2 Shumate, Carley           16 AFAF-CO                        1:21.19  
  3 Bard, Meredith            16 Red Wave                       1:21.53  
  4 Downey, Elia              15 SCAT-FL                        1:24.63  
  5 Tsikerdanos, Darcy        15 SCAT-FL                        1:24.92  
      44.34   40.58                                                
  6 Griffith, Kara            15 TX                             1:29.41  
      42.94   46.47                                                
 -- O'Briant, Hailey          15 Red Wave                            NS  
 -- Ungaretti, Kori           15 MT                                  NS  
 -- Schiff, Danielle          15 MT                                  NS  
 -- McMillon, Emily           15 TX                                  NS  
      39.60                                                        
 -- Russell, Riley            16 MARYS                               NS  
      43.72                                                        
 
Event 59  Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gangl, Kaitlyn            17 CMA-CO                         1:14.72  
      34.69   40.03                                                
  2 Glodt, Heather            17 KS                             1:18.17  
  3 Sala, Brenna              17 Colorado                       2:22.83  
      59.83 1:23.00                                                
 
Event 59  Women 19-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             1:39.40  
      44.05   55.35                                                
 
Event 59  Women 60-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             2:05.25  
      59.38 1:05.87                                                
 
Event 60  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Cody           14 WTS                            1:05.20  
      30.77   34.43                                                
  2 Bennett, Tristan          14 YMCA                           1:11.25  
      33.04   38.21                                                
  3 Dunton, Randy             14 SCAT-FL                        1:14.04  
      33.33   40.71                                                
  4 Henderson, Carson         13 SL TX Stingrays                1:15.69  
      35.09   40.60                                                
  5 Wilkinson, Grant          13 FBB-BD                         1:16.42  
      33.96   42.46                                                
  6 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             1:19.16  
      35.87   43.29                                                
  7 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel       14 NM                             1:19.26  
      35.16   44.10                                                
  8 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           1:20.91  
      36.06   44.85                                                
  9 Bruckman, Charles         13 YMCA                           1:22.79  
      36.56   46.23                                                
 10 Montez, Scott             14 TX                             1:27.37  
      39.72   47.65                                                
 11 Culligan, James           13 V-7-CO                         1:28.86  
      41.07   47.79                                                
 -- Rivas, Ricardo            14 Dogfish                             DQ  
      33.35   47.37                                                
 -- Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 -- Zymbaluk, Justin          14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Rathbun, Rhys             14 Colorado                            NS  
 -- Curlee, Christopher       14 WTS                                 NS  
 
Event 60  Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaula, Kalani             16 YMCA                           1:04.58  
      30.29   34.29                                                
  2 Bass, Brent               15 TX                             1:05.47  
      30.27   35.20                                                
  3 McCoy, Wesley             15 TM Hurricane S.T               1:07.02  
      30.28   36.74                                                
  4 Pettibone, Philip         15 Colorado                       1:07.62  
      31.44   36.18                                                
  5 Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                         1:08.22  
      30.92   37.30                                                
  6 Johnson, Joshua           15 V-7-CO                         1:09.46  
      31.33   38.13                                                
  7 Friedhoff, Matthew        15 OZ                             1:09.47  
      31.53   37.94                                                
  8 Palmer, Stephen           16 Rapids-CO                      1:10.47  
      31.85   38.62                                                
  9 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           1:11.51  
      31.91   39.60                                                
 10 Guzman, J C               16 CA                             1:12.01  
      31.59   40.42                                                
 11 Ponce, Sean               15 TM Hurricane S.T               1:13.53  
      33.47   40.06                                                
 12 Olivero, Alex             16 SCAT-FL                        1:14.94  
      32.99   41.95                                                
 13 Andrew, Connor            15 CAC-CO                         1:16.30  
      35.91   40.39                                                
 14 Lorenzen, Luke            15 YMCA                           1:19.40  
      36.03   43.37                                                
 15 Scott, Kenton             16 SCAT-FL                        1:23.28  
      33.23   50.05                                                
 16 Meinz, Chris              15 SL TX Stingrays                1:36.82  
      42.39   54.43                                                
 -- Langsfeld, Joel           16 YMCA                                NS  
 -- Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                             NS  
 -- Hulbert, Zachary          15 TX                                  NS  
 
Event 60  Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kody           17 TM Hurricane S.T               1:02.71  
      29.06   33.65                                                
  2 Bennett, Trevor           17 YMCA                           1:06.78  
      29.76   37.02                                                
 -- Wright, Daniel            17 IA                                  DQ  
      30.57   39.07                                                
 -- Cox, Brendan              18 CMA-CO                              NS  
 -- Hill, Matt                18 AD-AZ                               NS  
 
Event 60  Men 19-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                           1:32.62  
      43.97   48.65                                                
  2 Ragan, TJ                 19 Gators                         1:42.01  
      44.18   57.83                                                
 
Event 60  Men 30-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldacci, Mike            38 CASC-WY                        1:25.24  
      38.01   47.23                                                
 
Event 60  Men 40-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Howrey, Rick              42 SL TX Stingrays                     NS  
 
Event 60  Men 50-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, Robert           52 NE                             1:13.90  
      33.47   40.43                                                
  2 Barry, Mick               57 IA                             1:26.89  
      39.34   47.55                                                
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle          14 YMCA                           5:57.87  
      38.05   45.47   49.24   46.87   52.54   52.83   38.65   34.22
  2 Bundy, Courtney           14 CW-CO                          6:36.36  
      43.07   54.86   50.69   50.07   53.78   55.81   43.64   44.44
  3 Davis, Aynsley            14 CMA-CO                         7:22.05  
      47.93 1:00.57   54.61   55.84 1:01.62 1:04.59   48.25   48.64
  4 Nachbar, Suzanna          13 CASC-WY                        8:32.75  
      59.46 1:10.86 1:02.44 1:04.05 1:06.42 1:08.17 2:01.35        
 -- Ericksen, Kirsten         13 WI                                  NS  
 -- Mouer, Alexis             14 AD-AZ                               NS  
 -- Wahl, Danielle            14 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 61  Women 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Stevie          15 CMA-CO                         5:58.88  
      39.71   47.59   45.34   44.29   50.59   51.59   41.45   38.32
  2 Baker, Kari               15 CAC-CO                         6:29.69  
      40.01   48.52   52.87   52.02   53.82   55.70   44.42   42.33
 
Event 61  Women 19-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Amber           24 KS                             7:06.36  
      46.98   57.01   54.84   54.36   58.55 1:00.13   47.78   46.71
 
Event 61  Women 60-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Ida             65 TX                             9:19.09  
    1:01.71 1:13.42 1:06.78 1:08.76 1:24.87 1:28.94   56.56   58.05
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newland, Matthew          14 NC                             5:50.53  
    2:07.80                           48.72   50.62   38.93   36.32
  2 Fountain, Patrick         13 MO                             5:51.57  
      35.44   43.13   47.00   46.20   50.30   51.11   40.92   37.47
  3 Munch, Kevin              13 SL TX Stingrays                6:00.98  
      38.00   45.04   46.11   44.76   54.27   54.29   40.05   38.46
  4 King, Jakob               14 PENN                           6:37.95  
      44.40   53.54   54.23   50.42   57.25   57.97   41.28   38.86
 -- Weiss, Nathan             14 OZ                                  DQ  
      36.61   43.58   41.84   43.02   49.91   50.47   39.89   40.21
 
Event 62  Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedhof, Cody            15 OZ                             5:25.19  
      33.09   39.75   41.47   41.03   47.99   49.15   36.63   36.08
  2 Pettibone, Philip         15 Colorado                       5:29.94  
      32.60   39.68   43.62   43.02   48.92   50.39   35.89   35.82
  3 Cambria, Benjamin         15 PENN                           5:52.52  
      35.52   44.75   44.25   42.28   52.40   53.27   41.93   38.12
  4 Steele, Stephen           16 SCAT-FL                        6:00.48  
      36.25   44.88   49.04   48.21   51.38   50.10   41.52   39.10
  5 King, Alexander           16 PENN                           6:21.13  
      37.25   44.41   53.48   56.38   53.96   56.32   38.64   40.69
 -- Baer, Erik                15 CMA-CO                              NS  
 
Event 62  Men 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diven, Zachary            17 UT                             6:58.99  
      41.49   54.05   56.10   53.51   59.30 1:00.32   50.96   43.26
 
Event 62  Men 19-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moffitt, Michael          29 PENN                                DQ  
      51.37   59.62 1:03.73 1:00.94 1:11.17 1:24.21   52.65   50.00
 
Event 62  Men 50-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Mick               57 IA                             6:48.09  
      40.59   50.23   57.64   57.42   55.70   58.30   44.51   43.70
  2 Wall, Robert              50 YMCA                           7:03.38  
      46.13   57.71   54.98   55.88   56.81   58.79   48.92   44.16
 
Event 110  Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA  Albuquerque  'C'                                      2:31.87  
     1) Sturdevant, Lee W10             2) Bruckman, Monty M10            
     3) Lee, Duncan M9                  4) Stockton, Nicole W12           
       44.43    39.58    35.57    32.29                                    
  2 Southlake TX Stingrays  'A'                                 2:32.63  
     1) Zapinski, Joseph M10            2) Johnson, Patrick M10           
     3) Soulier, Emily W10              4) Zapinski, Emily W12            
       56.70    21.45    43.70    30.78                                    
  3 Iowa  'A'                                                   2:35.08  
     1) Siebenga, Kirsten W10           2) Urbi, Brennan M9               
     3) Arebaugh, Justin M11            4) Moore, Dustin M10              
       35.35    41.55    58.74    19.44                                    
  4 YMCA  Albuquerque  'D'                                      2:36.67  
     1) Meyer-Hagen, Claire W7          2) Meyer-Hagen, Caleb M9          
     3) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel W10          4) Meyer-Hagen, Ron M46           
       46.28    42.17    39.09    29.13                                    
  5 Golden Triangle Swim Assc TX  'A'                           2:37.81  
     1) Lewis, Alexandria W10           2) Barton, Caleb M10              
     3) Hooper, Paige W10               4) Montanari, Madison W12         
       39.67    45.57    55.89    16.68                                    
  6 Southlake TX Stingrays  'B'                                 2:38.72  
     1) Pollard, Ariel W10              2) Pollard, Ali W10               
     3) Tovey, Laura W10                4) Tovey, Jake M12                
       40.99    54.49    32.34    30.90                                    
  7 Clippers Swim Team-OH  'A'                                  2:38.77  
     1) Pruitt, Sierra W9               2) Chouinard, Abby W12            
     3) Smith, Nick M8                  4) Smith, Alex W10                
       38.94    46.62  1:13.21                                             
  8 YMCA  Albuquerque  'B'                                      2:39.97  
     1) Stockton, Abby W9               2) Zolyomi, Bence M10             
     3) Langsfeld, Jeremy M10           4) Berling, Katherine W18         
                       1:16.06                                             
  9 Southlake TX Stingrays  'C'                                 2:46.18  
     1) Walburg, Jared M9               2) Chao, Madison W9               
     3) Rose, Casey W10                 4) Hartwick, Sydney W9            
       47.39    46.92    32.78    39.09                                    
 10 Plano Aquaducks TX  'A'                                     2:50.26  
     1) Fitzgibbon, Sydney W9           2) Yienger, Maria W10             
     3) Yienger, Teresa W10             4) Princehouse, Hank M11          
       46.15    38.72    46.16    39.23                                    
 11 Plano Aquaducks TX  'B'                                     2:50.34  
     1) Mott, Clara W10                 2) Yienger, Christopher M10       
     3) Yienger, Patrick M10            4) Mott, Sara W11                 
       44.00    41.56    45.80    38.98                                    
 12 Lewisville Wave TX  'A'                                     2:50.69  
     1) Stone, Sarah W10                2) Scheller, Jake M9              
     3) Schmitt, Francesca W10          4) Watson, Emily W11              
       38.50    55.14  1:17.05                                             
 13 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'B'                          2:51.50  
     1) Knorr, Garrett M10              2) Erickson, Mark M10             
     3) Dawson, Laura Jane W10          4) Brewer, Elizabeth W9           
       45.00    43.08    40.02    43.40                                    
 14 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'A'                          2:57.17  
     1) Berlin, Morgan W10              2) Campbell, Michael M9           
     3) Jacobs, Katie W10               4) Carr, Daniel M8                
       38.88    48.64  1:29.65                                             
 15 Lewisville Wave TX  'B'                                     2:59.92  
     1) McLeroy, Matthew M8             2) Naughton, Emily W9             
     3) Johnson, Makenna W10            4) Stone, Emily W12               
       54.67    43.22    43.42    38.61                                    
 16 Bure-Aqua Aurora-CO  'A'                                    3:06.33  
     1) Barshay, Simon M9               2) Esayev, Daniel M8              
     3) Khukhua, Vakhtang M9            4) Yushkevich, Aleta W8           
     1:02.12  2:04.21                                                      
 17 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'A'                                     3:10.03  
     1) Grimes, Nora W8                 2) Martin, Emily W9               
     3) Cartier, Thea W7                4) Cline, Anderson M8             
       53.64    37.70    58.08    40.61                                    
 18 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'C'                          3:11.93  
     1) Bonifas, Kirwan M10             2) DePeppe, Matthew M8            
     3) Seibel, Caitlin W10             4) Schuck, Gabrille W10           
       49.70    50.47  1:31.76                                             
 19 Southlake TX Stingrays  'D'                                 3:15.81  
     1) Howrey, Matthew M8              2) Howrey, Katie W10              
     3) Howrey, Jack M6                 4) Howrey, Rick M42               
                       1:50.60                                             
 20 YMCA  Albuquerque  'A'                                      3:18.33  
     1) Sturdevant, Trey M8             2) Thibodeau, Tyler M7            
     3) O'Donnell, Mikelle W8           4) Stockton, Kara W11             
       45.73  1:00.72    59.67    32.21                                    
 21 Lewisville Wave TX  'C'                                     3:22.35  
     1) Lantz, Rylan M6                 2) Blackburn, Haley W8            
     3) Johnson, Sydnee W7              4) Augustyn, Alexandra W7         
       54.44    44.56    56.87    46.48                                    
 22 Park View Penguins  CO  'A'                                 3:24.44  
     1) Swanson, Zaria W9               2) Chouinard, Amy W9              
     3) Feeder, Abby W8                 4) Hawley, Brandon M12            
                       1:40.50                                             
 23 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'D'                          3:28.14  
     1) Cummings, Owen M9               2) Erickson, Luke M9              
     3) Hjelmstad, Kayla W10            4) Genty, Katie W9                
       51.90  1:00.14    51.23    44.87                                    
 24 Arizona  'A'                                                3:40.01  
     1) Whitener, Cole M8               2) Kelly, Patrick M8              
     3) Gertson, Shelby W8              4) Formisano, Benjamin M7         
     1:09.80    50.88    38.14  1:01.19                                    
 25 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'E'                          3:49.70  
     1) Zymbaluk, Jaden M8              2) Birnbaum, Jerry M8             
     3) Caldwell, Sydney W9             4) Benson, Kathryn W10            
     3:01.47    48.23                                                      
 26 Country Club of Colorado-CO  'A'                            4:02.24  
     1) York, Maggie W8                 2) McElroy, Dillon M6             
     3) Bellingham, Eloise W8           4) York, Maren W8                 
       40.95  1:23.33  1:19.79    38.17                                    
 -- El Campo Red Wave TX  'A'                                        NS  
     1) Krpec, Blake M10                2) Priesmeyer, Tayton M9          
     3) Wilkins, Matthew M9             4) Wilkins, Kari W11              
 
Event 120  Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Bliss TX-BD  'A'                                       2:06.69  
     1) Winn, Bridget W18               2) Wilkinson, Grant M13           
     3) Stanton IV, Wright M27          4) Weiss, Nathan M14              
                         30.74    29.05                                    
  2 YMCA  Albuquerque  'C'                                      2:07.30  
     1) Hagg, Mickey M16                2) Buser, Rachel W14              
     3) Bennett, Trevor M17             4) Kaula, Kalani M16              
       33.73    38.85    29.09    25.63                                    
  3 YMCA  Albuquerque  'B'                                      2:08.87  
     1) Berling, Adam M14               2) Brooks, David M16              
     3) Howell, Michelle W14            4) Bennett, Tristan M14           
       34.06    35.74    32.98    26.09                                    
  4 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:13.28  
     1) Dunton, Randy M14               2) Lambert, Sarah W13             
     3) Scott, Kenton M16               4) Walker, Bethany W15            
       31.69    40.26    30.69    30.64                                    
  5 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'A'                                     2:14.40  
     1) Birnbrich, Zach M16             2) Repasi, Bianca W14             
     3) Broadfoot, Jourdan W13          4) Mouer, Alexis W14              
       31.58    39.90    33.02    29.90                                    
  6 Rocky Mountain Rapids-CO  'A'                               2:15.49  
     1) Palmer, Stephen M16             2) Quirao, Gabrielle W17          
     3) McIver, Lauren W16              4) Walker, Travis M15             
       31.85    37.67    43.33    22.64                                    
  7 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'A'                          2:15.89  
     1) Baer, Erik M15                  2) Davidson, Stevie W15           
     3) Baker, David M16                4) Hill, Evan M16                 
       31.86    41.49    32.31    30.23                                    
  8 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'C'                          2:16.96  
     1) McCann, Marshall M14            2) Gangl, Kaitlyn W17             
     3) Grant, Chelsea W15              4) Grant, James M13               
       34.68    39.52    33.55    29.21                                    
  9 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'B'                          2:18.86  
     1) Rhue, Gina W17                  2) Saffold, Jordan M17            
     3) Wahl, Danielle W14              4) Zymbaluk, Justin M14           
       34.26    36.97    34.93    32.70                                    
 10 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'B'                               2:18.96  
     1) Christovich, Lindsey W15        2) Steele, Stephen M16            
     3) Tsikerdanos, Darcy W15          4) Olivero, Alex M16              
       37.08    38.91    35.55    27.42                                    
 11 Pennsylvania  'A'                                           2:20.32  
     1) King, Chance M11                2) Moffitt, Michael M29           
     3) King, Jakob M14                 4) Schrecongost, Staci W14        
       36.88    39.40    35.65    28.39                                    
 12 Texas  'B'                                                  2:21.00  
     1) Ragan, TJ M19                   2) Ecuer, Gabriella W13           
     3) Daniels, Blake M13              4) Rhoades, Leslie W20            
       38.34    41.28    29.45    31.93                                    
 13 El Campo Red Wave TX  'A'                                   2:21.22  
     1) Bard, Meredith W16              2) Stovall, Guy M15               
     3) Nava, Blythe W14                4) O'Briant, Hailey W15           
       36.87    38.16    34.66    31.53                                    
 14 Pennsylvania  'B'                                           2:22.44  
     1) Schrecongost, Cody M11          2) Cambria, Benjamin M15          
     3) King, Alexander M16             4) Walters, Brittini W13          
       41.68    34.95    32.41    33.40                                    
 15 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'A'                                 2:23.28  
     1) Billings, Amanda W16            2) Armstrong, Cody M14            
     3) Kacal, Kaleigh W14              4) Knezek, Tyler M13              
                         33.50    30.37                                    
 16 YMCA  Albuquerque  'A'                                      2:24.31  
     1) Giesler, Kaitlin W14            2) Meyer-Hagen, Ron M46           
     3) Bruckman, Charles M13           4) Berling, Katherine W18         
       37.81    38.64    35.82    32.04                                    
 17 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'C'                               2:25.15  
     1) Saute, Lindsey W12              2) Deason, Samantha W13           
     3) Downey, Elia W15                4) Walker, Stephen M17            
       39.17    43.89    34.51    27.58                                    
 18 Southlake TX Stingrays  'A'                                 2:25.85  
     1) Brandt, Mikey M13               2) Shults, Jamie W13              
     3) Munch, Kevin M13                4) Henderson, Carson M13          
       36.91    40.36    52.06    16.52                                    
 19 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'B'                                     2:27.40  
     1) McGinley, Kyle M14              2) Gill, Alicia W15               
     3) Eichenberger, Ella W13          4) Martin, Sarah W14              
       37.79    42.40    34.70    32.51                                    
 20 YMCA  Albuquerque  'D'                                      2:27.47  
     1) Lorenzen, Luke M15              2) Wall, Robert M50               
     3) Frodgue, Niko M16               4) Heermann, Laura W13            
       37.31    41.79    35.87    32.50                                    
 21 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'C'                                     2:31.01  
     1) Hill, Matt M18                  2) Gill, Kristina W12             
     3) Schmuki, Taylor W14             4) Hill, Erin W15                 
       36.51    41.30    54.99    18.21                                    
 22 Denison Dolphins Swim Team  TX  'A'                         2:32.60  
     1) Fannin, Wyatt M11               2) Wasmund, Michelle W15          
     3) Hayes, Madeline W15             4) Wasmund, Jessica W17           
       37.78    44.25    34.64    35.93                                    
 23 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'B'                                 2:34.86  
     1) Lowe, Tate M14                  2) Curlee, Colin M13              
     3) Curlee, Christopher M14         4) Rhoades, Lizzie W14            
       36.89    47.68    35.01    35.28                                    
 24 Marysville Swim Team  KS  'A'                               2:36.03  
     1) Henry, Danielle W14             2) Russell, Blair W13             
     3) Russell, Riley W16              4) Coon, Benton M14               
       43.70    45.16    37.12    30.05                                    
 25 Southlake TX Stingrays  'D'                                 2:41.01  
     1) Remetta, John Senior M50        2) Spencer, Ron M51               
     3) Howrey, Rick M42                4) Chang, Iris W13                
     1:05.02    26.71    51.13    18.15                                    
 26 Southlake TX Stingrays  'B'                                 2:44.00  
     1) Anderson, Paige W14             2) Munch, Scott M13               
     3) Meinz, Chris M15                4) Walburg, James M53             
       41.50    44.84  1:17.66                                             
 27 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'D'                                     2:53.57  
     1) Carolan, Alexa W14              2) Grimes, Paige W11              
     3) Avila, Jacqueline W13           4) Schmuki, Adam M16              
       59.77    33.49    59.03    21.28                                    
 28 Denison Dolphins Swim Team  TX  'B'                         3:00.63  
     1) Hayes, Shannon W46              2) Hayes, Maria W12               
     3) Hayes, Ted M52                  4) Riedl, Barbara W61             
     1:08.65    32.32    39.37    40.29                                    
 29 Missouri  'A'                                               3:59.86  
     1) McNamee, Mary W40               2) Criscione, Janet W45           
     3) McNamee, Michael Sr M62         4) England, Christine W43         
     1:05.15  1:09.45  1:07.30    37.96                                    
 -- Texas  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Law, Regan W15                  2) Griffith, Kara W15             
     3) Bass, Brent M15                 4) Severa, Megan W25              
                         28.10    32.43                                    
 -- Southlake TX Stingrays  'C'                                      DQ  
     1) Booth, Alexander M13            2) Spencer, Kyle M13              
     3) Meinz, Sarah W13                4) Hartwick, Sean M13             
       45.39    45.38    39.03    33.77                                    
 -- Coastal Bend Swim Team  TX  'A'                                  NS  
     1) Anthony, Jonathon M14           2) Pruitt, Bryce M13              
     3) Bowers, Neva W13                4) Pruitt, Sierra W9              
 
Event 130  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'A'                                 2:25.93  
     1) Norrell, Kaitlyn W12            2) Harper, Hannah W12             
     3) Armstrong, Cody M14             4) Cline, Madison W12             
                       1:02.85                                             
  2 Southlake TX Stingrays  'A'                                 2:31.98  
     1) Zapinski, Emily W12             2) Tovey, Jake M12                
     3) Remetta, John M12               4) Vassios, Haley W11             
       53.23    26.36    37.51    34.88                                    
  3 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:35.06  
     1) Saute, Lindsey W12              2) Walker, Rachel W12             
     3) Ramirez, Alejandra W10          4) Adams, Ransom M11              
                       1:08.01                                             
  4 El Campo Red Wave TX  'A'                                   2:35.90  
     1) Roepsch, Autumn W12             2) Wilkins, Kari W11              
     3) Sheffield, Logan M12            4) Shahverdian, Deanna W12        
                       1:13.11                                             
  5 Texas  'A'                                                  2:38.90  
     1) Reilly, Lucy W11                2) Walton, Alex M11               
     3) Smith, Nick M8                  4) Kmiecik, Riley W12             
       49.80    35.90    42.22    30.98                                    
  6 YMCA  Albuquerque  'A'                                      2:39.82  
     1) Berling, Sammy M12              2) Langsfeld, John Paul M12       
     3) Stockton, Nicole W12            4) Stockton, Kara W11             
       41.74    45.91    37.38    34.79                                    
  7 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'B'                                 2:46.44  
     1) Zhou, Nijia W11                 2) Seymour, Andy M11              
     3) Kacal, Kaleigh W14              4) Sterling, Wyatt M12            
       43.79                      33.62                                    
  8 La Porte Texas Dogfish  'A'                                 2:47.22  
     1) Garcia, Estaban III M11         2) Wamble, Jason M11              
     3) Wamble, Cody M11                4) Garcia, Korinna W13            
                       1:18.16                                             
  9 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'A'                          2:47.30  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer W11          2) Zymbaluk, JR M11               
     3) Jacobs, Allie W11               4) Knorr, Grant M11               
                       1:14.34                                             
 10 Texas  'B'                                                  2:48.04  
     1) Siebenga, Kirsten W10           2) Howrey, Katie W10              
     3) Powell, Jake M12                4) Frawley, Rachael W11           
       48.17    48.00    38.35    33.52                                    
 11 Colorado Athletic Club-CO  'A'                              2:50.36  
     1) Dickie, Morgan W12              2) Pluto, Maddie W12              
     3) Kahl, Jack M11                  4) Jones, Andrew M12              
       42.61    51.31    57.48    18.96                                    
 12 Park View Penguins  CO  'A'                                 2:50.62  
     1) Hawley, Brandon M12             2) Solis, Kayla W12               
     3) Hawley, Gary M47                4) Chouinard, Abby W12            
                       1:20.87                                             
 13 Texas  'C'                                                  2:50.86  
     1) Cope, Connor M12                2) Yienger, Patrick M10           
     3) Kristynik, Angela W11           4) Jacobsen, Alain M12            
       42.93    51.73    43.50    32.70                                    
 14 Denison Dolphins Swim Team  TX  'A'                         2:57.33  
     1) Fannin, Miranda W10             2) Fannin, Wyatt M11              
     3) Hayes, Maria W12                4) Hayes, Martha W11              
       50.82    46.35    43.38    36.78                                    
 15 Marysville Swim Team  KS  'A'                               3:03.26  
     1) Henry, Naomi W11                2) Landoll, Paige W11             
     3) Seematter, Cheyenne W11         4) Frank, Caleb M15               
       54.20    50.34    50.45    28.27                                    
 16 Plano Aquaducks TX  'A'                                     3:07.03  
     1) Mott, Sara W11                  2) Princehouse, Hank M11          
     3) Yienger, Maria W10              4) Princehouse, Jennifer W11      
     1:06.51    28.69    54.60    37.23                                    
 17 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'B'                          3:19.53  
       52.15    53.49    57.48    36.41                                    
 -- Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Dawson, Laura Jane W10          2) Sullivan, Mary W11             
     3) Roxbury, Devin M12              4) Schuck, Whitney W12            
                       1:41.59                                             
 
Event 140  Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               1:50.39  
     1) Dunton, Randy M14               2) Christovich, Lindsey W15       
     3) Steele, Stephen M16             4) Scott, Kenton M16              
       27.36    29.13    27.35    26.55                                    
  2 YMCA  Albuquerque  'C'                                      1:51.03  
     1) Howell, Michelle W14            2) Bennett, Tristan M14           
     3) Bennett, Trevor M17             4) Kaula, Kalani M16              
       30.94    26.81    27.87    25.41                                    
  3 Fort Bliss TX-BD  'A'                                       1:51.91  
     1) Winn, Bridget W18               2) Wilkinson, Grant M13           
     3) Stanton IV, Wright M27          4) Weiss, Nathan M14              
       27.11    28.00    30.74    26.06                                    
  4 Ozark  'A'                                                  1:53.28  
     1) Friedhof, Cody M15              2) Friedhoff, Matthew M15         
     3) Fountain, Patrick M13           4) Griffith, Kara W15             
       27.26    29.25    29.16    27.61                                    
  5 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'A'                          1:54.03  
     1) Baker, David M16                2) Grant, Chelsea W15             
     3) Saffold, Jordan M17             4) Cox, Brendan M18               
       28.25    29.23    28.67    27.88                                    
  6 Iowa  'A'                                                   1:55.93  
     1) Pleil-Pino, Gabriel M14         2) Arebaugh, Jessica W13          
     3) Williams, Kelli W15             4) Wright, Daniel M17             
       28.58    31.20    30.17    25.98                                    
  7 Texas  'A'                                                  1:56.37  
     1) Rivas, Ricardo M14              2) Diven, Zachary M17             
     3) Guzman, J C M16                 4) Harper, Hannah W12             
       28.40    31.85    29.87    26.25                                    
  8 YMCA  Albuquerque  'A'                                      1:57.37  
     1) Buser, Rachel W14               2) Langsfeld, Joel M16            
     3) Hagg, Mickey M16                4) Brooks, David M16              
       31.46    28.37    28.77    28.77                                    
  9 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'A'                                     1:57.90  
     1) Birnbrich, Zach M16             2) Mouer, Alexis W14              
     3) Broadfoot, Jourdan W13          4) Martin, Sarah W14              
       26.24    29.82    30.61    31.23                                    
 10 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'B'                          1:58.00  
     1) Grant, James M13                2) Baker, Grant M16               
     3) Rhue, Gina W17                  4) Hill, Evan M16                 
                         57.36                                             
 11 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'A'                                 1:58.05  
     1) Knezek, Tyler M13               2) Kacal, Kaleigh W14             
     3) Billings, Amanda W16            4) Armstrong, Cody M14            
       29.72    30.99    30.82    26.52                                    
 12 El Campo Red Wave TX  'A'                                   2:00.05  
     1) Stovall, Guy M15                2) Bard, Meredith W16             
     3) Nava, Blythe W14                4) O'Briant, Hailey W15           
       31.94    30.93    29.98    27.20                                    
 13 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'B'                               2:00.71  
     1) Walker, Stephen M17             2) Downey, Elia W15               
     3) Tsikerdanos, Darcy W15          4) Walker, Bethany W15            
       27.44    31.77    31.63    29.87                                    
 14 Pennsylvania  'A'                                           2:00.87  
     1) King, Alexander M16             2) Moffitt, Michael M29           
     3) King, Chance M11                4) Schrecongost, Staci W14        
       31.40    31.10    30.10    28.27                                    
 15 Rocky Mountain Rapids-CO  'A'                               2:02.03  
     1) Leccese, Steven M16             2) McIver, Lauren W16             
     3) Palmer, Stephen M16             4) Walker, Travis M15             
       33.88    30.32    28.06    29.77                                    
 16 YMCA  Albuquerque  'B'                                      2:03.47  
     1) Giesler, Kaitlin W14            2) Berling, Adam M14              
     3) Bruckman, Charles M13           4) Frodgue, Niko M16              
       32.85    29.21    33.22    28.19                                    
 17 Texas  'B'                                                  2:03.63  
     1) Daniels, Blake M13              2) Ecuer, Gabriella W13           
     3) Rhoades, Leslie W20             4) Ragan, TJ M19                  
       28.53    32.92    33.41    28.77                                    
 18 Southlake TX Stingrays  'A'                                 2:04.10  
     1) Munch, Kevin M13                2) Henderson, Carson M13          
     3) Shults, Jamie W13               4) Howrey, Rick M42               
       31.50    30.33    33.39    28.88                                    
 19 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'C'                               2:06.68  
     1) Olivero, Alex M16               2) Deason, Samantha W13           
     3) Ramirez, Alejandra W10          4) Lambert, Sarah W13             
       27.11    33.86    33.37    32.34                                    
 20 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'B'                                     2:07.34  
     1) Hill, Matt M18                  2) Gill, Alicia W15               
     3) Eichenberger, Ella W13          4) Gill, Kristina W12             
       31.04    31.18    48.85    16.27                                    
 21 Pennsylvania  'B'                                           2:08.03  
     1) Cambria, Benjamin M15           2) King, Jakob M14                
     3) Schrecongost, Cody M11          4) Walters, Brittini W13          
       29.67    38.31    31.23    28.82                                    
 22 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'B'                                 2:09.17  
     1) Curlee, Christopher M14         2) Rhoades, Lizzie W14            
     3) Curlee, Colin M13               4) Lowe, Tate M14                 
       31.50    35.56    33.35    28.76                                    
 23 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'C'                          2:10.88  
     1) Gangl, Kaitlyn W17              2) Zymbaluk, Justin M14           
     3) Barnett, Stephanie W15          4) Davidson, Stevie W15           
                         34.84    30.68                                    
 24 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'C'                                     2:12.75  
     1) McGinley, Kyle M14              2) Schmuki, Taylor W14            
     3) Repasi, Bianca W14              4) Hill, Erin W15                 
       29.73    34.23    32.99    35.80                                    
 25 Southlake TX Stingrays  'B'                                 2:14.30  
     1) Munch, Scott M13                2) Remetta, John Senior M50       
     3) Anderson, Paige W14             4) Brandt, Mikey M13              
       32.38    34.16    35.14    32.62                                    
 26 Marysville Swim Team  KS  'A'                               2:15.10  
     1) Coon, Benton M14                2) Russell, Blair W13             
     3) Henry, Danielle W14             4) Russell, Riley W16             
       36.60    35.41    31.31    31.78                                    
 27 Coastal Bend Swim Team  TX  'A'                             2:19.29  
     1) Pruitt, Bryce M13               2) Anthony, Jonathon M14          
     3) Bowers, Neva W13                4) Pruitt, Sierra W9              
       31.99    37.59    54.09    15.62                                    
 28 Southlake TX Stingrays  'C'                                 2:20.30  
     1) Chang, Iris W13                 2) Booth, Alexander M13           
     3) Meinz, Sarah W13                4) Hartwick, Sean M13             
       34.80    36.90    37.76    30.84                                    
 29 YMCA  Albuquerque  'D'                                      2:21.89  
     1) Heermann, Laura W13             2) Lorenzen, Luke M15             
     3) Wall, Robert M50                4) Meyer-Hagen, Ron M46           
       33.65    33.43    37.68    37.13                                    
 30 Southlake TX Stingrays  'D'                                 2:24.11  
     1) Spencer, Ron M51                2) Spencer, Kyle M13              
     3) Soulier, Sarah W13              4) Walburg, James M53             
       34.11    36.44    36.90    36.66                                    
 31 Anthem Dolphins-AZ  'D'                                     2:30.56  
     1) Grimes, Paige W11               2) Avila, Jacqueline W13          
     3) Carolan, Alexa W14              4) Schmuki, Adam M16              
                       1:20.30                                             
 32 Missouri  'A'                                               3:41.49  
     1) Hlavacek, Ida W65               2) Criscione, Janet W45           
     3) McNamee, Mary W40               4) McNamee, Michael Sr M62        
       49.57  1:14.51    45.95    51.46                                    
 -- Colorado Athletic Club-CO  'B'                                   NS  
     1) Andrew, Connor M15              2) Croasdell, Jacob M13           
     3) Hartman, Chelsea W16            4) Milbrath, Carrie W16           
 -- Colorado Athletic Club-CO  'C'                                   NS  
     1) Johnston, Ellen W14             2) Branch, Izaak M13              
     3) Jeffords, Jazmin W13            4)                                
 -- Colorado Athletic Club-CO  'A'                                   NS  
     1)                                 2) Levine, Andy M29               
     3) Youmans, Kylie W14              4) Crino, Rachel W13              
 
Event 150  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'A'                                 2:08.17  
     1) Harper, Hannah W12              2) Cline, Madison W12             
     3) Norrell, Kaitlyn W12            4) Armstrong, Cody M14            
       32.32    35.10    34.80    25.95                                    
  2 Wisconsin  'A'                                              2:10.06  
     1) Check, Janna W11                2) Neuwirth, Natalie W12          
     3) Alexander, Bridgette W11        4) Arebaugh, Justin M11           
       32.43    33.46    35.05    29.12                                    
  3 Texas  'A'                                                  2:10.84  
     1) Williams-Daugherty, Deion M12   2) Frawley, Rachael W11           
     3) Kristynik, Angela W11           4) Kmiecik, Riley W12             
       30.60    35.54    34.10    30.60                                    
  4 St Cloud Aquatic Team-FL  'A'                               2:14.20  
     1) Adams, Ransom M11               2) Walton, Alex M11               
     3) Saute, Lindsey W12              4) Ramirez, Alejandra W10         
       32.68    35.84  1:05.68                                             
  5 YMCA  Albuquerque  'A'                                      2:16.51  
     1) Stockton, Kara W11              2) Stockton, Nicole W12           
     3) Christiansen, Abigayle W11      4) Berling, Sammy M12             
       34.74    32.09    35.62    34.06                                    
  6 Southlake TX Stingrays  'A'                                 2:17.35  
     1) Vassios, Haley W11              2) Remetta, John M12              
     3) Cummings, Erin W11              4) Tovey, Jake M12                
       35.33    35.84  1:06.18                                             
  7 Pennsylvania  'A'                                           2:18.64  
     1) King, Chance M11                2) Schrecongost, Cody M11         
     3) Reilly, Lucy W11                4) Basso, Erin W11                
       51.11    22.85    34.39    30.29                                    
  8 Denison Dolphins Swim Team  TX  'A'                         2:25.81  
     1) Fannin, Wyatt M11               2) Fannin, Miranda W10            
     3) Hayes, Martha W11               4) Hayes, Maria W12               
       34.30    39.55    36.74    35.22                                    
  9 Wharton Tigersharks TX  'B'                                 2:25.88  
     1) Sheffield, Logan M12            2) Seymour, Andy M11              
     3) Zhou, Nijia W11                 4) Sterling, Wyatt M12            
       34.98    46.44    30.73    33.73                                    
 10 Colorado Athletic Club-CO  'A'                              2:27.86  
     1) Johnston, Tory W11              2) Kahl, Jack M11                 
     3) Dickie, Morgan W12              4) Longton, Ryan M12              
       40.74    36.29    51.66    19.17                                    
 11 Iowa  'A'                                                   2:29.81  
     1) Roepsch, Autumn W12             2) Yienger, Patrick M10           
     3) Kraft, Samantha W11             4) Jacobsen, Alain M12            
       32.61    44.50    37.56    35.14                                    
 12 La Porte Texas Dogfish  'A'                                 2:31.05  
     1) Garcia, Estaban III M11         2) Wamble, Jason M11              
     3) Wamble, Cody M11                4) Garcia, Korinna W13            
       56.35    20.84    38.42    35.44                                    
 13 Connecticut  'A'                                            2:31.36  
     1) Yienger, Christopher M10        2) Lohr, Camille W11              
     3) Shahverdian, Deanna W12         4) Hannon, Zach M12               
       39.61                      17.80                                    
 14 Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics-CO  'A'                          2:34.58  
     1) Zymbaluk, JR M11                2) Burrell, Raleigh M11           
     3) Jacobs, Allie W11               4) Campbell, Jennifer W11         
       40.84    43.46    33.82    36.46                                    
 15 Marysville Swim Team  KS  'A'                               2:41.30  
     1) Henry, Naomi W11                2) Landoll, Paige W11             
     3) Seematter, Cheyenne W11         4) Frank, Caleb M15               
     1:02.01    21.67    49.38    28.24                                    
 16 Plano Aquaducks TX  'A'                                     2:43.66  
     1) Mott, Sara W11                  2) Princehouse, Hank M11          
     3) Yienger, Teresa W10             4) Princehouse, Jennifer W11      
       43.47    38.82  1:21.37                                             
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 150                    
 
  1. YMCA  Albuquerque                 641.5   2. Iowa                              
406.5
  3. Southlake TX Stingrays              382   4. Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics          
366
  5. Pennsylvania                        323   6. St Cloud Aquatic Team               
295
  7. Anthem Dolphins                   268.5   8. Texas                               
264
  9. Ozark                             241.5  10. Colorado                            
237
 11. Casper Swim Club                    234  12. Woodmoor Waves                      
202
 13. Missouri                            199  14. Wisconsin                         
185.5
 15. Denison Dolphins Swim Team  TX      153  16. Tuloso Midway Hurricane TX          
147
 17. Kansas                              139  18. Nebraska                            
138
 19. Wharton Tigersharks TX            134.5  20. Colorado Wave                       
128
 21. New Mexico                          121  22. Fort Bliss TX                       
107
 23. Rocky Mountain Rapids               102  24. El Campo Red Wave TX               
96.5
 25. Clippers Swim Team                   96  26. Alvin Gators  TX                     
95
 27. Village Seven Piranhas             93.5  28. Colorado Athletic Club               
90
 29. Air Force Academy Falfins            60  30. Utah                                 
53
 31. California                           51  32. Country Club of Colorado           
45.5
 33. Arizona                              45  34. Lewisville Wave TX                   
30
 34. La Porte Texas Dogfish               30  36. Bure-Aqua Aurora                     
29
 37. Alabama                              28  38. Connecticut                          
27
 39. Golden Triangle Swim Assc TX         26  40. Plano Aquaducks TX                   
24
 41. Stingrays SwimTeam                   23  42. North Carolina                       
22
 43. Weatherford TX                       18  43. Park View Penguins  CO               
18
 45. Colorado Rapids Swim Team            17  46. Marysville Swim Team  KS             
14
 46. Montana                              14  48. Coastal Bend Swim Team  TX          
0.5