Sundance Aq. Assoc. Champ Meet          	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER

                	2008 New Mexico Games 06/29/2008
                           West Mesa Aquatics Center
	                            Results

Final Team Scores
 1 YMCA Dolphins YMCA 			820
 2 Tanoan Swim Team TAN 		676
 3 Charger Aquatics CAQ 		447
 4 Four Hills Country Club FHCC 	321
 5 Riverpoint Piranhas RPSW 		288
 6 Highpoint HPSW 			249
 7 Unattached UNAT 			247.5
 8 Socorro Stingrays SOCO 		157.5
 9 Del Norte DNSW 			121
10 Rio Rancho RR 			 70
11 Jewish Community Center JCC  	 52
12 Sierra County Swim Team SCST 	 43
13 Silver City SILV 			 41
14 Chamisa Hills CHAM 			 33


Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 15.23R 	6/29/2008 	Claire Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire  	 8	YMCA 	15.23R
 2 Reeves, Raegan 		 7	YMCA 	18.50
 3 DeVore, Alexis 		 8	YMCA 	19.12
 4 Baur, Sonja  		 7	FHCC 	21.85
 5 Saad, Lauren 		 8	TAN	22.31
 6 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey  	 6	YMCA 	23.81
 7 Wrege, Chandler	 	 8	TAN	24.35
 8 Armijo, Kaelyn 		 8	SOCO 	24.45
 9 Seaver, Emily 		 7	YMCA 	26.36
10 Vinson, Garland 		 7	FHCC 	27.01
11 Leachman, Reagan 		 6	RPSW 	27.42
12 Leachman, Jade 		 6	RPSW 	27.82
13 Gates, Kelsey 		 7	FHCC 	28.73
14 Bernhart, Grace 		 7	FHCC 	29.67
15 Fellows, Demetra 		 6	TAN	29.97
16 Decker, Megan 		 7	CAQ 	30.53
17 Christman, Alyssa 		 7	DNSW 	30.72
18 Seaver, Nicole 		 5	YMCA 	36.15
19 Armijo, Aaliyah 		 6	SOCO 	47.46

Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 14.46R 	7/9/2006 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stewart, Calvin 		 8	TAN	16.39
 2 Turon, Wesley 		 8	TAN	17.40
 3 Pulice, Toby 		 8	TAN	17.78
 4 Harlan, Joshua 		 8	RPSW 	17.87
 5 Thibodeau, Tyler	 	 8	YMCA 	18.04
 6 Berry, Henry 		 8	YMCA 	18.68
 7 Waterman, Ben 		 8	TAN	19.35
 8 Pulice, Tanner	 	 6	TAN	21.58
 9 Ruddell, Matthew 		 8	JCC	21.91
10 Zolyomi, Andras 		 5	YMCA 	27.29
11 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy 	 7	SOCO 	27.32
12 Whisenhunt, Jake 		 7	RPSW 	28.42
13 Costello, Ryan 		 7	YMCA 	28.48
14 Baca, Alex 			 8	FHCC 	34.68
15 Gable, Max 			 8	RR 	36.64
16 Smith, Austin 		 7	SCST 	37.93
17 O'Donnell, Darien 		 5	YMCA 	38.13

Event 3 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 14.08R 	6/29/2008 	Ellie Rivenbark
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Rivenbark, Ellie 		10	HPSW 	14.08R
 2 Stockton, Abby 		10	CAQ 	14.98
 3 Key, Amanda  		10	RPSW 	15.22
 4 Harris, Christine 		10	HPSW 	15.46
 5 Gorham, Anika 		10	TAN	15.98
 6 Shelton, Mariah 		 9	SCST 	16.73
 7 Jehle, Lauren 		10	TAN	17.56
 8 Jones, Leah  		 9	CAQ 	18.40
 9 Anslover, Jamie 		 9	YMCA 	18.46
10 Cooper, Ashley 		 9	TAN	20.03
11 Olona, Erica 		 9	JCC	20.23
12 Berkstresser, Melene 	10	SCST 	20.52
13 Cutchall, Melissa 		 9	SOCO 	22.96
14 Anderson, Jennifer	 	 9	TAN	23.50
15 Martin, Kelsey 		 9	RPSW 	23.58
16 Allen, Emily 		10	FHCC 	25.35
17 Blackwell, Anna-Marie 	10	UNAT 	27.22

Event 4 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 13.66R 	7/8/2007 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb 		10	YMCA 	14.72
 2 Stanopiewicz, Will 		10	YMCA 	14.93
 3 Clifford, Troy 		10	RPSW 	15.21
 4 Seaver, Ethan 		10	YMCA 	16.93
 5 Rice, Paul 			 9	TAN	17.00
*6 Crespin, Tyler 		10	SOCO 	17.38
*6 Rosales, Paul 		10	UNAT 	17.38
 8 Christman, Nicholas  	 9	DNSW 	17.42
 9 Korsan, Gavin 		10	HPSW 	17.91
10 Glines, Bo 			 9	SCST 	19.04
11 Hughes, Nicholas 		 9	UNAT 	20.32
12 Decker, Logan 		 9	CAQ 	28.44
13 Adair, Ryan  		 9	RR 	28.78
14 Romine, Dale 		 9	YMCA 	33.28
15 Kmatz, Jeff  		10	YMCA 	36.22

Event 5 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 27.36R 	6/29/2008 	Nee-ka Fellows
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Nee-ka 		12	TAN	27.36R
 2 Stockton, Kara 		11	CAQ 	27.82
 3 Hugg, Daryan 		12	RPSW 	28.63
 4 Cullen, Nicole 		12	DNSW 	29.80
 5 Stanzione, Angelina  	12	SOCO 	30.80
 6 White, Rosemary 		12	UNAT 	31.14
 7 Seckler, Megan 		12	HPSW 	31.15
 8 Fox, Nicole  		12	JCC	31.23
 9 Truelock, Lucie 		12	FHCC 	32.07
10 Fox, Christina 		12	JCC	32.24
11 Pleil-Pino, Tatianna 	12	RPSW 	32.35
12 Parra, Samantha 		12	RPSW 	32.40
13 Sagredo, Andrea 		11	RPSW 	32.71
14 Veseth, Hannah 		12	HPSW 	32.74
15 Romine, Tana 		12	YMCA 	33.06
16 Hightower, Hailey 		12	RPSW 	33.27
17 Mazzella, Tina 		12	TAN	33.28
18 Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 	11	CAQ 	34.54
19 Fellows, Adi 		11	TAN	35.02
20 Thibodeau, Kasey 		11	YMCA 	37.44
21 Jones, Suzanne 		11	RPSW 	37.50
22 Anderson, Kelley 		12	TAN	38.30
23 Packer, Ruby 		11	JCC	38.39
24 Kasiah, Jenny Sue 		11	SCST 	39.36
25 Talmadg, Samantha 		11	RPSW 	40.32
26 Marshall, Haley 		11	DNSW 	42.01
27 Apodaca, K-Ray 		11	SCST 	44.55
28 Aster, Julie 		11	SOCO 	44.87
29 Sandoval, Megan 		12	SOCO 	45.02
30 Frail, Sarah 		12	SOCO 	47.37
31 Armijo, Adrianna 		11	SOCO 	49.95
32 Kmatz, Kellison 		11	YMCA 	50.47
33 Marquez, Sonia 		11	SCST 	55.00
-- Kenning, Caroline 		11	HPSW 	DQ

Event 6 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 25.93R 	6/29/2002 	Lucio Lopez-Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Dow, Seth 			12	SCST 	29.01
 2 Bruckman, Monty 		11	YMCA 	30.05
 3 DePrest, Michael 		12	HPSW 	30.44
 4 McCallon, Austin 		12	FHCC 	31.45
 5 Givens, Travis 		12	TAN	31.53
 6 Powers, Jake 		12	HPSW 	31.60
 7 Jones, Quenten 		11	RPSW 	31.95
 8 Kenning, Bradley 		11	HPSW 	32.26
 9 Retter, Michael 		11	YMCA 	32.62
10 Anslover, John 		11	YMCA 	33.07
11 Billstrand, Tim 		11	FHCC 	33.63
12 Otts, Jack 			11	JCC	34.85
13 Wrege, Grant 		12	TAN	35.06
14 Watson, Nathanael 		12	TAN	35.39
15 Wylie, Jesse 		11	FHCC 	35.74
16 Gottsch, Joe 		12	TAN	38.54
17 Runnels, Nicolas 		11	TAN	38.87
18 Glines, Scott 		12	SCST 	39.47
19 Ozakyol, Ellis 		11	HPSW 	40.01
20 Bruckner, Joe 		11	FHCC 	41.31
21 Seaver, Mark 		12	YMCA 	41.86
22 Gallegos, Jeremy 		11	SOCO 	44.84
23 Romine, Max  		11	YMCA 	45.60
24 Highes, Jonathan 		12	UNAT 	48.04
25 Martinez, David 		11	SILV 	51.63
26 Morales, Brandon 		11	SOCO 	55.77
27 Cutchall, Joseph 		12	SOCO 	58.29
-- Hoffman, Colter 		12	TAN	DQ

Event 7 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 26.32R 	7/8/2007 	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stockton, Nicole 		13	CAQ 	27.24
 2 Wylie, Alexis 		14	FHCC 	27.52
 3 Foiles, Jenna 		14	YMCA 	27.67
 4 Ripley, Josie 		13	DNSW 	28.56
 5 Kline, Kendall 		13	TAN	30.47
 6 Vinson, Jordan 		14	SOCO 	30.49
 7 Morrell, Olevia 		13	UNAT 	30.60
 8 Contreras, JeriAna 		13	SOCO 	30.68
 9 Contreras, DamiAna 		13	SOCO 	30.78
10 Stanopiewicz, Jenna  	14	YMCA 	31.39
11 Runnels, Ju Ju 		13	TAN	31.43
12 Ydens, Mareika 		13	TAN	32.70
13 Cooper, Dixie 		13	TAN	33.74
14 Anslover, Emily 		13	YMCA 	34.61
15 Olavarria-Gallegos, Luna 	13	CAQ 	34.90
16 Gorley, Samantha 		14	YMCA 	35.08
17 Waterman, Ashlynn 		13	TAN	35.20
18 McGuire, Karen 		13	RPSW 	35.86
19 Ellis, Cassie 		13	SILV 	39.02
20 Arevalo, Nicole 		13	SOCO 	39.31

Event 8 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 23.81R 	7/8/2007 	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Walker, Ian M 		14	CAQ 	24.19
 2 Jehle, Stephen 		13	TAN	27.22
 3 Yancy, Austin 		14	DNSW 	27.89
 4 Bruckman, Charles 		14	YMCA 	28.03
 5 Ashcraft, Chad 		14	TAN	28.80
 6 Billstrand, Brian 		13	FHCC 	29.22
 7 Key, Brandon 		14	RPSW 	29.37
 8 Key, Cody 			14	RPSW 	29.90
 9 Berling, Sammy 		13	YMCA 	30.28
10 Ozakyol, Addison 		13	HPSW 	30.38
11 Glines, Chaz 		13	SCST 	31.81
12 Smith, Anthony 		14	SCST 	32.05
13 Langsfeld, John Paul 	13	YMCA 	32.75
14 Allen, Joe 			14	FHCC 	32.89
15 Gallegos, Dylan 		13	SOCO 	33.83
16 Apodaca, Greg 		13	SCST 	34.98
17 Chadde, Rio  		14	SOCO 	35.60
18 Castillo, Isaac 		13	SILV 	1:13.95
-- Adair, Bobby 		14	RR 	DQ

Event 9 Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 25.48R 	6/29/2008 	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleto, Kassie 		15	UNAT 	25.48R
 2 Buser, Rachel 		15	YMCA 	26.17
 3 Hollowwa, Marissa 		16	CAQ 	26.32
 4 Huber, Hayley 		17	RPSW 	26.42
 5 Allan, Wendy 		16	SILV 	27.08
 6 Golliher, Nicole 		16	TAN	27.28
 7 Engler, Nikki 		16	SOCO 	27.74
 8 Morrissey, Ashley 		16	HPSW 	28.02
 9 Milden, Kaitlyn 		16	HPSW 	28.32
10 Frodgue, Jazie M 		16	CAQ 	28.42
11 Hightower, Riley 		16	RPSW 	28.68
12 Key, Bridget 		15	UNAT 	28.84
13 Rising, Carmen 		15	TAN	28.87
14 Brocato, Terisse 		17	HPSW 	29.14
15 Huesmann, Anna 		17	SOCO 	29.23
16 Olona, Sarah 		15	JCC	29.28
17 Sheppard, Samantha 		16	TAN	29.89
18 Styka, Aubry 		16	TAN	32.03
19 Mulkern, Maggie 		15	YMCA 	37.58
20 Martinez, Elizebeth  	17	SILV 	40.50

Event 10 Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.43R 	6/29/2008 	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kaula, Kalani 		16	YMCA 	22.43R
 2 Zoltowski, Tim 		15	CHAM 	22.81
 3 Zoltowski, PJ 		17	CHAM 	23.05
 4 Kupferer, Zak A 		18	TAN	23.33
 5 Brooks, David 		17	YMCA 	23.93
 6 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel  	15	RPSW 	24.19
 7 Regenie, Jordan 		18	TAN	24.21
 8 Higgins, Alex 		18	TAN	24.24
 9 Regenie, Matthew 		16	TAN	24.34
10 Hanson, Elliot 		15	TAN	25.04
11 Hagg, Mickey 		17	YMCA 	25.29
12 Frodgue, Niko M 		17	CAQ 	25.53
13 Stanzione, Gaetano 		16	SOCO 	25.64
14 Rice, Ian 			17	SOCO 	27.17
15 Grant, Justin 		15	SILV 	28.02
16 Fan, Xin Yang 		17	SOCO 	28.85
17 Vinson, Derrick 		16	SOCO 	28.88
18 Doughty, Matthew 		15	YMCA 	29.60
19 Carter, Reece 		17	SCST 	30.05
20 Carter, Cooper 		15	SCST 	31.36
21 Romine, Jason 		15	YMCA 	1:05.64

Event 11 Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 27.97R 	6/29/2008 	Teddy Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Teddy 		35 	CAQ 	27.97R
 2 Willingham, Heather  	37 	TAN	33.86
 3 Fellows, Vickie 		38 	TAN	35.68

Event 11 Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 31.85R 	7/8/2007 	Laura Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Turon, Laura 		43 	TAN	33.23
 2 Arias, Ally  		43 	TAN	42.68
 3 Vinson, Diedra 		41 	SOCO 	49.28

Event 11 Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 34.09R 	7/9/2006 	Colleen Burns
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Weinberg, Nessa 		58 	UNAT 	41.41
 2 Seigel, Judy 		55 	YMCA 	48.69

Event 12 Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.34R 	6/22/2003 	Ian Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Engler, Scott 		19	SOCO 	26.28

Event 12 Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.78R 	7/9/2006 	Bobby Goldie
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Lilienthal, Jason 		34 	UNAT 	23.74
 2 Pohl, Johnathan 		30 	YMCA 	27.39

Event 12 Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.79R 	6/29/2008Robert Goldie
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Goldie, Robert 		35 	UNAT 	22.79R

Event 12 Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.29R 	6/29/2008 	Nicholas Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Nicholas 		41 	CAQ 	22.29R
 2 Berry, Jonathan 		42 	YMCA 	24.51
 3 McKee, Steve 		44 	UNAT 	24.81
 4 Baur, David  		44 	FHCC 	30.14
 5 Ellis, John  		44 	FHCC 	31.05

Event 12 Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 25.55R 	7/8/2007 	Tom Burke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Brunett, John 		47 	UNAT 	26.59
 2 Ruddell, Mark 		46 	JCC	31.61
 3 Cooper, Brett 		45 	CAQ 	32.50

Event 12 Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 24.74R 	6/22/2003 	Eric Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Gorham, Mark 		51 	TAN	28.75
 2 Allen, Steve 		50 	FHCC 	29.28

Event 12 Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 50.81R 	6/29/2008 	Don Bruckner
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Don 		75 	FHCC 	50.81R

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 20.35R 	7/10/2005 	Jewel Meyer-Hagan
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Key, August  		 8	RPSW 	22.33
 2 Krupiak, Taylor 		 7	TAN	24.79
 3 Grenemyer, Hannah 		 7	TAN	24.84
 4 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey  	 6	YMCA 	26.04
 5 Seaver, Emily 		 7	YMCA 	28.31
 6 Decker, Megan 		 7	CAQ 	28.50
 7 Gates, Kelsey 		 7	FHCC 	29.20
 8 Bernhart, Grace 		 7	FHCC 	29.65
 9 Armijo, Kaelyn 		 8	SOCO 	31.41
10 Barsun, Liesl 		 5	DNSW 	32.22
11 Fellows, Demetra 		 6	TAN	34.31
12 Iverson, Raven 		 8	UNAT 	35.46
13 Leachman, Reagan 		 6	RPSW 	35.51
14 Seaver, Nicole 		 5	YMCA 	37.51
15 Christman, Alyssa 		 7	DNSW 	38.66
16 Vinson, Garland 		 7	FHCC 	38.84
17 Armijo, Aaliyah 		 6	SOCO 	53.23

Event 14 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 20.36R 	7/8/2007 	Julius Holler
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Turon, Wesley 		 8	TAN	22.32
 2 Pulice, Toby 		 8	TAN	23.17
 3 Pulice, Tanner 		 6	TAN	25.24
 4 Ruddell, Matthew 		 8	JCC	25.27
 5 Whisenhunt, Jake 		 7	RPSW 	30.42
 6 O'Donnell, Darien 		 5	YMCA 	30.50
 7 Zolyomi, Andras 		 5	YMCA 	30.52
 8 Costello, Ryan 		 7	YMCA 	34.27
 9 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy 	 7	SOCO 	34.77
-- Smith, Austin 		 7	SCST 	DQ

Event 15 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 17.27R 	6/30/2002 	Jessica Montoya
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Gorham, Anika 		10	TAN	17.94
 2 Hightower, Kaycee 		10	RPSW 	18.58
 3 Key, Amanda  		10	RPSW 	18.95
 4 Stockton, Abby 		10	CAQ 	19.13
 5 O'Donnell, Mikelle 		 9	YMCA 	20.93
 6 Jehle, Lauren 		10	TAN	21.03
 7 Ripley, Kate 		10	DNSW 	21.58
 8 McCormick, Rachel 		10	TAN	23.36
 9 Bruckner, Kate 		 9	FHCC 	24.85
10 Jones, Leah  		 9	CAQ 	24.92
11 Anderson, JennifeR 		 9	TAN	25.28
12 Martin, Kelsey 		 9	RPSW 	25.82
13 Blackwell, Anna-Marie 	10	UNAT 	25.93
14 Bernhart, Hannah 		 9	FHCC 	29.00
15 Cutchall, Melissa 		 9	SOCO 	33.82

Event 16 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 17.00R 	7/8/2007 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Willingham, Landon 		 9	TAN	18.23
 2 Zolyomi, Bence 		10	YMCA 	18.42
 3 Harlan, Jacob 		10	RPSW 	19.19
 4 Clifford, Troy 		10	RPSW 	19.46
 5 Jordan, Spencer 		 9	HPSW 	19.52
 6 Burrows, Corey 		10	FHCC 	21.25
 7 Johannes, Seth 		10	YMCA 	21.27
 8 Barsun, Solomon 		 9	DNSW 	21.97
 9 Rice, Paul 			 9	TAN	22.25
10 Christman, Nicholas  	 9	DNSW 	23.57
11 Seaver, Ethan 		10	YMCA 	24.11
12 Lucero, Matthew 		10	SOCO 	25.37
13 Glines, Bo 			 9	SCST 	27.85
14 Adair, Ryan  		 9	RR 	33.70
15 Kmatz, Jeff  		10	YMCA 	34.48
16 Decker, Logan 		 9	CAQ 	37.00
17 Romine, Dale 		 9	YMCA 	38.72
-- Hughes, Nicholas 		 9	UNAT 	DQ



Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 30.83R 	6/24/2001 	Marissa Campbell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Hugg, Daryan 		12	RPSW 	34.72
 2 Seckler, Megan 		12	HPSW 	36.35
 3 Barsun, Heidi 		11	DNSW 	37.41
 4 Custer, Amanda 		11	YMCA 	37.57
 5 Romine, Tana 		12	YMCA 	38.34
 6 Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 	11	CAQ 	38.37
 7 Hightower, Hailey 		12	RPSW 	39.40
 8 Fellows, Adi 		11	TAN	40.64
 9 Sturdevant, Lee 		11	YMCA 	40.84
10 Ellis, Emily 		11	FHCC 	44.42
11 Kasiah, Jenny Sue 		11	SCST 	46.06
12 Packer, Ruby 		11	JCC	46.89
13 Jones, Suzanne 		11	RPSW 	48.08
14 Thibodeau, Kasey 		11	YMCA 	48.76
15 Sandoval, Megan 		12	SOCO 	54.28
16 Apodaca, K-Ray 		11	SCST 	56.03
17 Sanchez, Katelyn 		11	SILV 	57.65
-- Armijo, Adrianna 		11	SOCO 	DQ
-- Talbert, Emma 		12	HPSW 	DQ
-- Frail, Sarah 		12	SOCO 	DQ
-- Marquez, Sonia 		11	SCST 	DQ

Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 32.60R 	6/30/2002 	Mack Puhl
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Dow, Seth 			12	SCST 	34.31
 2 Grady-Shereston, Luke 	11	UNAT 	34.43
 3 Kenning, Bradley 		11	HPSW 	39.07
 4 Powers, Jake 		12	HPSW 	40.24
 5 Gottsch, Joe 		12	TAN	40.89
 6 Runnels, Nicolas 		11	TAN	45.81
 7 Flores, Ricardo 		12	SOCO 	49.30
 8 Glines, Scott 		12	SCST 	52.30
 9 Romine, Max  		11	YMCA 	1:00.95
10 Cutchall, Joseph 		12	SOCO 	1:19.94

Event 19 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:01.16R 	6/29/2008 	Madison Bridges
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bridges, Madison 		14	UNAT 	1:01.16R
	29.70 		31.46
 2 Giesler, Kaitlin D 		14	CAQ 	1:08.03
	32.80 		35.23
 3 Stockton, Nicole 		13	CAQ 	1:12.42
	35.16 		37.26
 4 Kline, Kendall 		13	TAN	1:13.90
	36.87 		37.03
 5 Schunk, Hattie 		13	HPSW 	1:14.22
	35.51 		38.71
 6 Cooper, Dixie 		13	TAN	1:24.81
	39.64 		45.17
 7 Gorley, Samantha 		14	YMCA 	1:25.66
 8 Ydens, Mareika 		13	TAN	1:26.69
	41.18 		45.51
 9 McGuire, Karen 		13	RPSW 	1:34.71
	44.42 		50.29
-- Runnels, Ju Ju 		13	TAN	DQ
-- Ellis, Cassie 		13	SILV 	DQ

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 58.11R 	6/29/2008 	Ian M Walker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Walker, Ian M 		14	CAQ 	58.11R
	27.99 		30.12
 2 Mackiw, Mitch 		14	DNSW 	1:09.34
	34.67 		34.67
 3 Johannes, Karl 		14	YMCA 	1:12.85
 4 Key, Brandon 		14	RPSW 	1:17.25
	37.41 		39.84
 5 Key, Cody 			14	RPSW 	1:18.56
 6 Arevalo, Jose 		14	SOCO 	1:27.55
 7 Adair, Bobby 		14	RR 	1:27.94
	40.49 		47.45
 8 Gallegos, Dylan 		13	SOCO 	1:39.49
	45.58 		53.91
 9 Castillo, Isaac 		13	SILV 	2:42.47

Event 21 Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:04.94R 	6/29/2008 	Michelle M Howell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Howell, Michelle M 		15	CAQ 	1:04.94R
	31.24 		33.70
 2 Cleto, Kassie 		15	UNAT 	1:05.81
	32.58 		33.23
 3 Higgs, Jennell 		16	SOCO 	1:07.45
	32.63 		34.82
 4 Supple, Molley 		15	CAQ 	1:07.76
	33.33 		34.43
 5 Huber, Hannah 		15	RPSW 	1:08.99
	33.91 		35.08
 6 Ruddell, Andrea 		15	JCC	1:09.69
	33.65 		36.04
 7 Key, Bridget 		15	UNAT 	1:10.20
	34.27 		35.93
 8 Smith, Adrianna 		16	DNSW 	1:10.84
	33.95 		36.89
 9 Krasulick, Amanda 		15	TAN	1:14.19
	35.28 		38.91
10 Langsfeld, Candace 		15	YMCA 	1:17.90
11 Anderson, Nicole 		15	TAN	1:22.00
	38.99 		43.01
12 Johannes, Natalie 		15	YMCA 	1:22.79
	39.99 		42.80
-- Rowse, Jocelyn 		18	SILV 	DQ

Event 22 Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:01.98R 	7/8/2007 	Mickey Hagg
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Hagg, Mickey 		17	YMCA 	1:04.77
	31.28 	33.49
 2 Regenie, Matthew 		16	TAN	1:05.08
 3 Lorenzen, Luke 		16	YMCA 	1:06.59
	32.28 		34.31
 4 Carter, Cooper 		15	SCST 	1:29.66
	41.13 		48.53
 5 Romine, Jason 		15	YMCA 	3:09.95
	1:31.14 	1:38.81

Event 23 Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 32.42R 	6/29/2008 	Teddy Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Teddy 		35 	CAQ 	32.42R
 2 Willingham, Heather 	37 	TAN	41.39

Event 23 Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 46.31R 	6/22/2003 	Mary Grapentine
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Seigel, Judy 		55 	YMCA 	1:06.96

Event 24 Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 25.26R 	6/22/2003 	Matt Jones
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Arias, Ross Michael  	19	TAN	30.66

Event 24 Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 30.32R 	7/8/2007 	Gordy L Westerberg
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Westerberg, Gordy L  	44 	TAN	30.61
 2 Montoya, Dominic 		44 	FHCC 	33.74
 3 Baur, David  		44 	FHCC 	43.20

Event 24 Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 30.54R 	6/29/2008 	Jonathan Custer
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Custer, Jonathan 		45 	YMCA 	30.54R

Event 24 Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:08.25R 	6/29/2008 	Don Bruckner
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Don 		75 	FHCC 	1:08.25R

Event 25 Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 2:20.97R 	6/29/2008 	Amy Anderson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Anderson, Amy 		36	RR 	2:20.97R
	59.98 		1:20.99

Event 25 Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:21.70R 	6/29/2008 	Debbie Grider
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grider, Debbie 		43 	SOCO 	1:21.70R
	39.55 		42.15

Event 25 Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:37.74R 	6/22/2003 	Mary Grapentine
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Weinberg, Nessa 		58 	UNAT 	1:50.47
	52.88 		57.59

Event 26 Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:06.58R 	6/29/2008 	Daniel Paredes
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Paredes, Daniel 		23 	FHCC 	1:06.58R
	32.41 	34.17

Event 26 Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:46.40R 	6/29/2008 	Bill Mitchell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mitchell, Bill 		79 	UNAT 	1:46.40R

Event 27 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:30.81R 	6/24/2001 	Michelle Howell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire  	 8	YMCA 	1:31.11
	43.94 		47.17
 2 Baur, Maren  		 8	FHCC 	1:38.37
	47.54 		50.83
 3 Andersen, Geneva 		 8	CAQ 	1:58.58
	59.36 		59.22
 4 DeVore, Alexis 		 8	YMCA 	1:58.74
	56.91 		1:01.83
 5 Grenemyer, Hannah 		 7	TAN	2:12.53
	1:01.39 	1:11.14
-- Leachman, Jade 		 6	RPSW 	DQ

Event 28 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:29.35R 	7/9/2006 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Sturdevant, Trey 		 8	YMCA 	1:31.47
	43.49 		47.98
 2 Berry, Henry 		 8	YMCA 	1:49.22
	55.13 		54.09
 3 Leachman, Mason 		 8	RPSW 	1:49.85
	53.77 		56.08
 4 Thibodeau, Tyler 		 8	YMCA 	1:50.90
	51.97 		58.93
 5 Sullivan, Ben 		 8	HPSW 	1:55.71
	56.20 		59.51
 6 Waterman, Ben 		 8	TAN	2:15.17
	1:06.72 	1:08.45

Event 29 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:17.68R 	6/24/2002 	Jennell Higgs
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 St. John, Gilly Bean 	10	TAN	1:20.09
	36.12 		43.97
 2 Rivenbark, Ellie 		10	HPSW 	1:26.46
	39.71 		46.75
 3 Jones, Savanna 		 9	RPSW 	1:38.10
	44.97 		53.13
 4 Seigel, Jenna 		10	YMCA 	1:38.18
	47.66 		50.52
 5 O'Donnell, Mikelle 		 9	YMCA 	1:46.11
	48.34 		57.77
 6 Jones, Nicolette 		 9	RPSW 	1:52.76
	56.63 		56.13
 7 McCormick, Rachel 		10	TAN	1:54.30
	53.24 		1:01.06
 8 Anderson, Jennifer	 	 9	TAN	2:02.03
	1:07.85 	54.18
 9 Anslover, Jamie 		 9	YMCA 	2:03.94
	55.12 		1:08.82
10 Cooper, Ashley 		 9	TAN	2:06.09
	59.37 	1:06.72
11 Moore, Alli  		 9	HPSW 	2:09.45
	1:02.14 	1:07.31
-- Flynn, Rachel 		10	RPSW 	DQ

Event 30 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:14.01R 	6/22/2003 	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Medley, Trinity 		10	RR 	1:25.15
	39.50 		45.65
 2 Zolyomi, Bence 		10	YMCA 	1:27.91
	41.45 		46.46
 3 Waterman, Austin 		10	TAN	1:33.75
	42.40 		51.35
 4 Willingham, Landon 		 9	TAN	1:34.25
	44.92 		49.33
 5 Johannes, Seth 		10	YMCA 	1:34.46
	45.48 		48.98
 6 Olavarria-Gallegos, Che	 9	CAQ 	1:39.24
	48.46 		50.78
 7 Barsun, Solomon 		 9	DNSW 	1:40.05
	50.96 		49.09
 8 Vinson, Whit 		10	FHCC 	1:40.26
	52.41 		47.85
 9 Gottsch, Will 		 9	TAN	1:44.40
	48.45 		55.95

Event 31 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:08.10R 	6/29/2008 	Nee-ka Fellows
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Nee-ka 		12	TAN	1:08.10R
	31.61 		36.49
 2 Stockton, Kara 		11	CAQ 	1:10.48
	33.18 		37.30
 3 White, Rosemary 		12	UNAT 	1:13.45
	33.94 		39.51
 4 Christiansen, Abigayle 	12	YMCA 	1:16.36
	33.84 		42.52
 5 Cullen, Nicole 		12	DNSW 	1:17.95
	36.39 		41.56
 6 Custer, Amanda 		11	YMCA 	1:21.27
	38.33 		42.94
 7 Fox, Nicole  		12	JCC	1:21.41
	38.22 		43.19
 8 Barsun, Heidi 		11	DNSW 	1:22.01
	41.59 		40.42
 9 Veseth, Hannah 		12	HPSW 	1:22.48
	38.74 		43.74
10 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel 		11	YMCA 	1:22.52
	37.02 		45.50
11 Endsley, Kate 		11	HPSW 	1:26.07
	39.22 		46.85
12 Parra, Samantha 		12	RPSW 	1:28.22
	38.93 		49.29
13 Montoya, Samantha 		11	FHCC 	1:29.24
	41.51 		47.73
14 Sturdevant, Lee 		11	YMCA 	1:31.22
	41.48 		49.74
15 Anderson, Emily 		11	RR 	1:31.93
	41.03 		50.90
16 Kenning, Caroline 		11	HPSW 	1:35.57
	45.39 		50.18
17 Talbert, Emma 		12	HPSW 	1:36.79
	44.23 		52.56
18 Kmatz, Kellison 		11	YMCA 	2:13.38
	1:07.72 	1:05.66

Event 32 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:07.75R 	6/30/2002 	Lucio Lopez-Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grady-Shereston, Luke 	11	UNAT 	1:14.69
	33.02 		41.67
 2 Sullivan, Jack 		12	HPSW 	1:22.14
	40.88 		41.26
 3 Retter, Michael 		11	YMCA 	1:23.54
	37.07 		46.47
 4 McCallon, Austin 		12	FHCC 	1:24.56
	39.81 		44.75
 5 Givens, Travis 		12	TAN	1:24.76
	39.81 		44.95
 6 Moore, Julian 		12	YMCA 	1:26.85
	42.35 		44.50
 7 Wrege, Grant 		12	TAN	1:27.53
	39.54 		47.99
 8 Langsfeld, Jeremy 		11	YMCA 	1:31.13
	43.44 		47.69
 9 Gottsch, Joe 		12	TAN	1:32.82
	43.44 		49.38
10 Otts, Jack 			11	JCC	1:32.84
11 Wylie, Jesse 		11	FHCC 	1:35.43
	46.38 		49.05
12 Hoffman, Colter 		12	TAN	1:37.41
	47.54 		49.87
13 Bruckner, Joe 		11	FHCC 	1:42.16
	49.80 		52.36
14 Flores, Ricardo 		12	SOCO 	1:45.67
	47.94 		57.73
15 Seaver, Mark 		12	YMCA 	1:46.04
	49.37 		56.67
16 Ozakyol, Ellis 		11	HPSW 	1:48.38
	49.39 		58.99
17 Highes, Jonathan 		12	UNAT 	1:59.08
	57.92 		1:01.16

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:07.05R 	7/8/2007 	Mariah Vega-Reid
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cooper, Sydney M 		14	CAQ 	1:09.26
	32.32 		36.94
 2 Giesler, Kaitlin D 		14	CAQ 	1:10.65
	32.17 		38.48
 3 Wylie, Alexis 		14	FHCC 	1:11.94
	31.67 		40.27
 4 Kline, Kendall 		13	TAN	1:12.87
	33.37 		39.50
 5 Cullen, Chelsea 		14	DNSW 	1:12.88
	34.80 		38.08
 6 Truelock, Amanda 		14	FHCC 	1:13.73
	36.08 		37.65
 7 Schunk, Hattie 		13	HPSW 	1:13.82
	35.10 		38.72
 8 Harris, Elizabeth 		13	HPSW 	1:14.51
	34.57 		39.94
 9 Talmadg, Arie 		13	RPSW 	1:15.75
	35.67 		40.08
10 Contreras, JeriAna 		13	SOCO 	1:20.04
	35.93 		44.11
11 Ripley, Josie 		13	DNSW 	1:20.14
	34.71 		45.43
12 Contreras, DamiAna 		13	SOCO 	1:22.08
	38.56 		43.52
13 Otts, Sarah  		13	JCC	1:23.11
	37.72 		45.39
14 Vinson, Jordan 		14	SOCO 	1:27.18
	42.09 		45.09
15 Anslover, Emily 		13	YMCA 	1:31.71
	45.58 		46.13
16 Gorley, Samantha 		14	YMCA 	1:32.99
	37.56 		55.43
17 Arevalo, Nicole 		13	SOCO 	1:56.76
	50.46 		1:06.30

Event 34 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:00.27R 	6/29/2008 	Ian M Walker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Walker, Ian M 		14	CAQ 	1:00.27R
	27.78 		32.49
 2 Eker, Nick 			14	TAN	1:07.72
	31.49 		36.23
 3 Mackiw, Mitch 		14	DNSW 	1:10.78
	33.17 		37.61
 4 Tillery, Kris 		13	TAN	1:12.32
	32.13 		40.19
 5 Johannes, Karl 		14	YMCA 	1:15.03
	33.66 		41.37
 6 Ozakyol, Addison 		13	HPSW 	1:15.79
	36.42 		39.37
 7 Key, Cody 			14	RPSW 	1:17.57
	35.38 		42.19
 8 Berling, Sammy 		13	YMCA 	1:18.26
	35.24 		43.02
 9 Key, Brandon 		14	RPSW 	1:19.57
	37.06 		42.51
10 Jehle, Stephen 		13	TAN	1:20.06
	34.33 		45.73
11 Glines, Chaz 		13	SCST 	1:22.26
	38.70 		43.56
12 Adair, Bobby 		14	RR 	1:30.18
	41.11 		49.07
13 Allen, Joe 			14	FHCC 	1:30.76
	41.29 		49.47

Event 35 Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:03.32R 	6/22/2003 	Jessica Brown
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mackiw, Gabriela 		16	DNSW 	1:04.74
	30.82 		33.92
 2 Higgs, Alyssa 		18	SOCO 	1:05.74
	30.54 		35.20
 3 Lydick, Anna 		18	TAN	1:06.44
	30.46 		35.98
 4 Higgs, Jennell 		16	SOCO 	1:06.55
	30.18 		36.37
 5 Lelnarb, Kassie 		16	CAQ 	1:06.97
	32.02 		34.95
 6 Krupiak, Shelby 		15	TAN	1:07.22
	31.12 		36.10
 7 Buser, Rachel 		15	YMCA 	1:07.32
	30.46 		36.86
 8 Huber, Hayley 		17	RPSW 	1:09.11
	31.92 		37.19
 9 Golliher, Nicole 		16	TAN	1:09.64
	32.29 		37.35
10 Ruddell, Andrea 		15	JCC	1:10.19
	32.09 		38.10
11 Smith, Adrianna 		16	DNSW 	1:10.26
	32.26 		38.00
12 Engler, Nikki 		16	SOCO 	1:11.52
	33.10 		38.42
13 Hollowwa, Marissa 		16	CAQ 	1:12.01
	32.47 		39.54
14 Frodgue, Jazie M 		16	CAQ 	1:12.62
	33.46 		39.16
15 Brocato, Terisse 		17	HPSW 	1:13.62
	34.89 		38.73
16 Rising, Carmen 		15	TAN	1:14.25
	34.47 		39.78
17 Milden, Kaitlyn 		16	HPSW 	1:14.64
	34.69 		39.95
18 Huesmann, Anna 		17	SOCO 	1:15.57
	36.30 		39.27
19 Krasulick, Amanda 		15	TAN	1:17.13
	35.33 		41.80
20 Johannes, Natalie 		15	YMCA 	1:17.19
	34.97 		42.22
21 Anderson, Nicole 		15	TAN	1:18.52
	36.20 		42.32
22 Langsfeld, Candace 		15	YMCA 	1:18.84
	35.99 		42.85
23 Styka, Aubry 		16	TAN	1:20.44
	38.06 		42.38
24 Bruckner, Maggie 		15	FHCC 	1:29.02
	41.16 		47.86

Event 36 Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 58.12R 	7/8/2007 	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kaula, Kalani 		16	YMCA 	58.73
	26.75 		31.98
 2 Bennett, Trevor 		17	YMCA 	1:01.46
	27.79 		33.67
 3 Langsfeld, Joel 		17	CAQ 	1:03.06
	28.19 		34.87
 4 Brooks, David 		17	YMCA 	1:03.64
	28.55 		35.09
 5 Zoltowski, PJ 		17	CHAM 	1:04.01
	28.77 		35.24
 6 Frodgue, Niko M 		17	CAQ 	1:04.18
	30.52 		33.66
 7 Regenie, Matthew 		16	TAN	1:05.92
	28.49 		37.43
 8 Regenie, Jordan 		18	TAN	1:06.43
	31.23 		35.20
 9 Olona, Jason 		16	JCC	1:08.69
	31.91 		36.78
10 Sanchez, Ray 		16	TAN	1:08.88
	31.11 		37.77
11 Lorenzen, Luke 		16	YMCA 	1:12.31
	34.24 		38.07
12 Rice, Ian 			17	SOCO 	1:14.40
	34.00 		40.40
13 Doughty, Matthew 		15	YMCA 	1:22.89
	38.03 		44.86

Event 37 Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:09.60R 	7/8/2007 	Korrie Collins
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Berling, Katherine 		19	YMCA 	1:10.89
	31.82 		39.07

Event 37 Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.20R 	6/29/2008 	Teddy Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Teddy 		35 	CAQ 	1:12.20R
	32.21 		39.99
 2 Willingham, Heather 	37 	TAN	1:30.28
	42.09 		48.19
 3 Fellows, Vickie 		38 	TAN	1:35.66
	44.42 		51.24

Event 37 Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:23.44R 	7/8/2007 	Laura Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Suzanne 		44 	FHCC 	1:29.42
	43.28 		46.14
 2 Bennett, Kirsten 		43 	CAQ 	1:37.12
	43.50 		53.62

Event 37 Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.00R 	7/9/2006 	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Tammy 		49 	FHCC 	1:13.05
	34.39 		38.66
 2 Grady, Christine 		46 	UNAT 	1:19.71
	35.96 		43.75
 3 Rivenbark, Virginia  	49 	HPSW 	1:22.69
	37.51 		45.18

Event 37 Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:05.79R 	6/29/2008 	Judy Seigel
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Seigel, Judy 		55 	YMCA 	1:05.79R

Event 38 Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 57.43R 	6/22/2003 	Matt Jones
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Paredes, Daniel 		23 	FHCC 	1:02.40
	28.22 		34.18
 2 Martinez, Abraham Q  	24 	SILV 	1:07.81
	30.67 		37.14

Event 38 Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 53.86R 	6/22/2003 	Jeff Commings
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kiska, Dustin 		26	RR 	1:06.11
	29.44 		36.67

Event 38 Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.33R 	6/29/2008 	Johnathan Pohl
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pohl, Johnathan 		30 	YMCA 	1:12.33R
	34.72 		37.61

Event 38 Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 57.20R 	6/29/2008 	Nicholas Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Nicholas 		41 	CAQ 	57.20R
	26.82 		30.38
 2 Berry, Jonathan 		42 	YMCA 	1:03.20
	28.96 		34.24
 3 McKee, Steve 		44 	UNAT 	1:04.66
	30.13 		34.53
 4 Montoya, Dominic 		44 	FHCC 	1:13.06
	32.82 		40.24
 5 Sullivan, Patrick 		42 	HPSW 	1:17.26
	34.75 		42.51

Event 38 Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:07.12R 	6/29/2008 	Jonathan Custer
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Custer, Jonathan 		45 	YMCA 	1:07.12R
	29.87 		37.25
 2 Meyer-Hagen, Ron 		47 	YMCA 	1:08.88
	32.19 		36.69
 3 Morrell, Steven 		46 	UNAT 	1:13.76
	34.12 		39.64

Event 38 Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.82R 	6/29/2008Robert Wall
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wall, Robert 		50 	YMCA 	1:12.82R
	34.51 		38.31
 2 Bleakman, Rich 		54 	CAQ 	1:16.09
	36.95 		39.14
 3 Allen, Steve 		50 	FHCC 	1:17.19
	37.36 		39.83
 4 McCormick, John 		50 	TAN	1:19.15
	35.44 		43.71

Event 38 Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:21.67R 	7/8/2007Richard Pangborn
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pangborn, Richard 		57 	UNAT 	1:22.23
	39.91 		42.32

Event 38 Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:52.24R 	7/9/2006 	William Mitchell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mitchell, Bill 		79 	UNAT 	1:54.47
	50.62 		1:03.85

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 19.93R 	6/29/2008 	Claire Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire  	 8	YMCA 	19.93R
 2 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey  	 6	YMCA 	24.91
 3 Wrege, Chandler 		 8	TAN	25.57
 4 Andersen, Geneva 		 8	CAQ 	26.36
 5 Saad, Lauren 		 8	TAN	28.93
 6 Baur, Sonja  		 7	FHCC 	31.26
 7 Armijo, Kaelyn 		 8	SOCO 	40.82
 8 Bernhart, Grace 		 7	FHCC 	40.88
 9 Gates, Kelsey 		 7	FHCC 	41.90
10 Christman, Alyssa 		 7	DNSW 	43.34
11 Fellows, Demetra 		 6	TAN	46.46
12 Barsun, Liesl 		 5	DNSW 	54.62

Event 40 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 21.39R 	6/24/2001 	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Berry, Henry 		 8	YMCA 	22.88
 2 Sullivan, Ben 		 8	HPSW 	23.52
 3 Leachman, Mason 		 8	RPSW 	25.06
 4 Hoffman, Chase 		 8	TAN	27.52
 5 Whisenhunt, Jake 		 7	RPSW 	30.24
 6 Zolyomi, Andras 		 5	YMCA 	32.13
 7 Costello, Ryan 		 7	YMCA 	36.25
 8 Smith, Austin 		 7	SCST 	45.12
-- Baca, Alex 			 8	FHCC 	DQ

Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 18.40R 	7/8/2007 	Kara Stockton
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Ripley, Kate 		10	DNSW 	19.69
 2 Harris, Christine 		10	HPSW 	20.24
 3 Bruckner, Kate 		 9	FHCC 	20.74
 4 Seigel, Jenna 		10	YMCA 	21.64
 5 Jones, Nicolette 		 9	RPSW 	23.01
 6 Berkstresser, Melene 	10	SCST 	25.39
 7 Flynn, Rachel 		10	RPSW 	25.67
 8 Jones, Leah  		 9	CAQ 	27.13
 9 Moore, Alli  		 9	HPSW 	30.70
-- Cutchall, Melissa 		 9	SOCO 	DQ

Event 42 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 18.59R 	6/29/2008 	Caleb Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb 		10	YMCA 	18.59R
 2 Korsan, Gavin 		10	HPSW 	20.49
 3 Stanopiewicz, Will 		10	YMCA 	21.07
 4 Medley, Trinity 		10	RR 	21.09
 5 Vinson, Whit 		10	FHCC 	21.87
 6 Zolyomi, Bence 		10	YMCA 	22.13
 7 White, John  		 9	UNAT 	22.17
 8 Gottsch, Will 		 9	TAN	22.91
 9 Harlan, Jacob 		10	RPSW 	22.92
10 Seaver, Ethan 		10	YMCA 	24.86
11 Rosales, Paul 		10	UNAT 	25.45
12 Lucero, Matthew 		10	SOCO 	26.52
13 Hughes, Nicholas 		 9	UNAT 	31.02
14 Kmatz, Jeff  		10	YMCA 	42.04
15 Romine, Dale 		 9	YMCA 	42.41

Event 43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 36.12R 	6/29/2008 	Hannah Veseth
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Veseth, Hannah 		12	HPSW 	36.12R
 2 Stockton, Kara 		11	CAQ 	37.06
 3 Stanzione, Angelina  	12	SOCO 	39.07
 4 Fox, Nicole  		12	JCC	39.32
 5 Hightower, Hailey 		12	RPSW 	40.15
 6 Truelock, Lucie 		12	FHCC 	41.47
 7 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel 		11	YMCA 	42.96
 8 Fox, Christina 		12	JCC	43.42
 9 Anderson, Kelley 		12	TAN	43.49
10 Endsley, Kate 		11	HPSW 	44.32
11 Montoya, Samantha 		11	FHCC 	44.81
12 Ellis, Emily 		11	FHCC 	44.92
13 Kenning, Caroline 		11	HPSW 	45.27
14 Mazzella, Tina 		12	TAN	45.51
15 Anderson, Emily 		11	RR 	46.49
16 Sturdevant, Lee 		11	YMCA 	47.18
17 Fellows, Adi 		11	TAN	47.19
18 Jones, Suzanne 		11	RPSW 	48.07
19 Talmadg, Samantha 		11	RPSW 	48.33
20 Aster, Julie 		11	SOCO 	51.55
21 Talbert, Emma 		12	HPSW 	52.63
22 Packer, Ruby 		11	JCC	54.59
23 Kmatz, Kellison 		11	YMCA 	56.69
24 Frail, Sarah 		12	SOCO 	57.97
25 Armijo, Adrianna 		11	SOCO 	58.60
26 Sandoval, Megan 		12	SOCO 	59.73
27 Thibodeau, Kasey 		11	YMCA 	1:00.64
28 Sanchez, Katelyn 		11	SILV 	1:15.33

Event 44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 35.37R 	6/24/2001 	Wesly Sjoholm
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Sullivan, Jack 		12	HPSW 	41.61
 2 Jones, Quenten 		11	RPSW 	41.94
 3 Watson, Nathanael 		12	TAN	42.03
 4 Anslover, John 		11	YMCA 	42.28
 5 Langsfeld, Jeremy 		11	YMCA 	42.42
 6 McCallon, Austin 		12	FHCC 	44.13
 7 Moore, Julian 		12	YMCA 	44.62
 8 Hoffman, Colter 		12	TAN	45.09
 9 Flores, Ricardo 		12	SOCO 	45.26
10 Billstrand, Tim 		11	FHCC 	46.72
11 Bruckner, Joe 		11	FHCC 	47.54
12 Glines, Scott 		12	SCST 	47.82
13 Romine, Max  		11	YMCA 	1:00.70
14 Cutchall, Joseph 		12	SOCO 	1:18.58
-- Gallegos, Jeremy 		11	SOCO 	DQ
-- Seaver, Mark 		12	YMCA 	DQ
-- Morales, Brandon 		11	SOCO 	DQ
-- Martinez, David 		11	SILV 	DQ
-- Highes, Jonathan 		12	UNAT 	DQ

Event 45 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:13.65R 	7/9/2006 	Gabriela Mackiw
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Schunk, Hattie 		13	HPSW 	1:16.42
	36.23 		40.19
 2 Cooper, Sydney M 		14	CAQ 	1:17.49
	37.02 		40.47
 3 Truelock, Amanda 		14	FHCC 	1:20.97
	38.87 		42.10
 4 Cullen, Chelsea 		14	DNSW 	1:23.78
	40.42 		43.36
 5 Morrell, Olevia 		13	UNAT 	1:27.59
	41.74 		45.85
 6 Ydens, Mareika 		13	TAN	1:33.32
	43.39 		49.93
 7 Anslover, Emily 		13	YMCA 	1:34.17
	44.65 		49.52
 8 Otts, Sarah  		13	JCC	1:36.72
	45.41 		51.31
 9 Cooper, Dixie 		13	TAN	1:37.41
	46.96 		50.45
10 Vinson, Jordan 		14	SOCO 	1:38.36
	45.58 		52.78
11 McGuire, Karen 		13	RPSW 	1:38.89
	47.10 		51.79
-- Waterman, Ashlynn 		13	TAN	DQ

Event 46 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:14.13R 	7/9/2006 	Damian Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Zibbon, Kyle C 		14	CAQ 	1:15.88
	37.49 		38.39
 2 Ashcraft, Chad 		14	TAN	1:21.34
	37.59 		43.75
 3 Langsfeld, John Paul 	13	YMCA 	1:25.72
	40.80 		44.92
 4 Arevalo, Jose 		14	SOCO 	1:26.38
	41.10 		45.28
 5 Glines, Chaz 		13	SCST 	1:31.78
	43.87 		47.91
 6 Apodaca, Greg 		13	SCST 	1:34.32
	43.55 		50.77
-- Allen, Joe 			14	FHCC 	DQ

Event 47 Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:11.58R 	6/29/2008 	Gabriela Mackiw
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mackiw, Gabriela 		16	DNSW 	1:11.58R
	33.88 		37.70
 2 Krupiak, Shelby 		15	TAN	1:13.02
	34.15 		38.87
 3 Higgs, Alyssa 		18	SOCO 	1:15.20
	35.34 		39.86
 4 Lelnarb, Kassie 		16	CAQ 	1:15.94
	36.14 		39.80
 5 Allan, Wendy 		16	SILV 	1:18.23
	36.10 		42.13
 6 Huber, Hannah 		15	RPSW 	1:20.10
	37.74 		42.36
 7 Huesmann, Anna 		17	SOCO 	1:22.98
	39.42 		43.56
 8 Supple, Sarah 		16	TAN	1:25.16
	39.43 		45.73
 9 Anderson, Nicole 		15	TAN	1:25.62
	40.10 		45.52
10 Krasulick, Amanda 		15	TAN	1:28.23
	40.47 		47.76
11 Sheppard, Samantha 		16	TAN	1:28.42
	40.86 		47.56
12 Bruckner, Maggie 		15	FHCC 	1:28.87
	40.62 		48.25
13 Langsfeld, Candace 		15	YMCA 	1:31.40
	42.10 		49.30
14 Mulkern, Maggie 		15	YMCA 	1:35.17
	44.57 		50.60


Event 48 Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:06.97R 	6/30/2002 	Hess Yntema IV
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Brooks, David 		17	YMCA 	1:07.72
	30.76 		36.96
 2 Stanzione, Gaetano 		16	SOCO 	1:10.30
	32.13 		38.17
 3 Frodgue, Niko M 		17	CAQ 	1:12.14
	33.81 		38.33
 4 Hanson, Elliot 		15	TAN	1:14.32
	35.09 		39.23
 5 Langsfeld, Joel 		17	CAQ 	1:15.25
	34.97 		40.28
 6 Olona, Jason 		16	JCC	1:17.55
	35.80 		41.75
 7 Sanchez, Ray 		16	TAN	1:19.62
	36.20 		43.42
 8 Fan, Xin Yang 		17	SOCO 	1:29.05
	40.59 		48.46
-- Grant, Justin 		15	SILV 	DQ

Event 49 Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 42.72R 	6/24/2001 	Laura Burton
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Vickie 		38 	TAN	46.86

Event 49 Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 40.03R 	6/29/2008 	Suzanne Bruckner
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Suzanne 		44 	FHCC 	40.03R
 2 Vinson, Diedra 		41 	SOCO 	56.27

Event 50 Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 32.73R 	7/9/2006 	Daniel Paredes
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Martinez, Abraham 		24 	SILV 	36.63

Event 50 Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 31.08R 	6/29/2008 	Gordy L Westerberg
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Westerberg, Gordy L  	44 	TAN	31.08R
 2 Sullivan, Patrick 		42 	HPSW 	36.22
 3 Ellis, John  		44 	FHCC 	36.79

Event 50 Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 32.97R 	7/8/2007	Ron Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Ruddell, Mark 		46 	JCC	44.23

Event 50 Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 34.93R 	6/29/2008	Robert Wall
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wall, Robert 		50 	YMCA 	34.93R

Event 50 Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 39.92R 	6/29/2008	Richard Pangborn
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pangborn, Richard 		57 	UNAT 	39.92R

Event 50 Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:10.07R 	6/29/2008 	Don Bruckner
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Don 		75 	FHCC 	1:10.07R

Event 51 Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 2:11.57R 	6/29/2008 	Amy Anderson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Anderson, Amy 		36	RR 	2:11.57R
	57.26 		1:14.31

Event 51 Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:18.11R 	6/24/2001 	Tammy Clarke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bennett, Kirsten 		43 	CAQ 	1:48.38
	49.94 		58.44




Event 51 Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:22.45R 	7/8/2007 	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Tammy 		49 	FHCC 	1:23.18
	39.74 		43.44
 2 Grady, Christine 		46 	UNAT 	1:30.47
	42.02 		48.45

Event 52 Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:12.38R 	6/29/2008 	Daniel Paredes
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Paredes, Daniel 		23 	FHCC 	1:12.38R
	33.96 		38.42

Event 52 Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:04.68R 	7/9/2006 	Shaun Burns
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kiska, Dustin 		26	RR 	1:14.75
	34.78 		39.97

Event 52 Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:20.87R 	7/9/2006 	Steven Morrell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Ellis, John  		44 	FHCC 	1:22.53
	38.80 		43.73

Event 52 Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:14.57R 	7/8/2007 	Tom Burke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Ron 		47 	YMCA 	1:14.85
35.66 		39.19
 2 Morrell, Steven 		46 	UNAT 	1:19.73
	36.99 		42.74

Event 52 Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:18.94R 	6/29/2008	Rich Bleakman
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bleakman, Rich 		54 	CAQ 	1:18.94R
	38.68 		40.26

Event 52 Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:27.29R 	6/29/2008	Richard Pangborn
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pangborn, Richard 		57 	UNAT 	1:27.29R
	39.91 		47.38

Event 53 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 35.82R 	6/24/2002 	Kristal Summers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Baur, Maren  		 8	FHCC 	37.55
 2 Reeves, Raegan 		 7	YMCA 	41.95
 3 Key, August  		 8	RPSW 	42.55
 4 Andersen, Geneva 		 8	CAQ 	44.67
 5 Krupiak, Taylor 		 7	TAN	50.85
 6 Wrege, Chandler 		 8	TAN	57.82
 7 Seaver, Emily 		 7	YMCA 	1:01.56
 8 Vinson, Garland 		 7	FHCC 	1:02.19
 9 Leachman, Reagan 		 6	RPSW 	1:07.20
10 Decker, Megan 		 7	CAQ 	1:12.89
11 Seaver, Nicole 		 5	YMCA 	1:24.72
12 Barsun, Liesl 		 5	DNSW 	1:30.27

Event 54 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 33.88R 	7/9/2006 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Sturdevant, Trey 		 8	YMCA 	36.39
 2 Stewart, Calvin 		 8	TAN	37.67
 3 Harlan, Joshua 		 8	RPSW 	39.66
 4 Pulice, Toby 		 8	TAN	39.85
 5 Waterman, Ben 		 8	TAN	42.70
 6 Leachman, Mason 		 8	RPSW 	44.01
 7 Hoffman, Chase 		 8	TAN	47.52
 8 Ruddell, Matthew 		 8	JCC	49.19
 9 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy 	 7	SOCO 	1:06.39
10 Gable, Max 			 8	RR 	1:25.96




Event 55 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 30.32R 	6/29/2008 	Gilly Bean St. John
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 St. John, Gilly Bean 	10	TAN	30.32R
 2 Gorham, Anika 		10	TAN	34.14
 3 Key, Amanda  		10	RPSW 	34.65
 4 Harris, Christine 		10	HPSW 	34.75
 5 Hightower, Kaycee 		10	RPSW 	35.81
 6 Ripley, Kate 		10	DNSW 	37.15
 7 McCormick, Rachel 		10	TAN	39.71
 8 Olona, Erica 		 9	JCC	44.03
 9 Berkstresser, Melene 	10	SCST 	46.07
10 Allen, Emily 		10	FHCC 	51.72
11 Bernhart, Hannah 		 9	FHCC 	52.63
12 Moore, Alli  		 9	HPSW 	58.07
-- Martin, Kelsey 		 9	RPSW 	DQ

Event 56 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 29.38R 	6/22/2003 	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Medley, Trinity 		10	RR 	33.53
 2 Clifford, Troy 		10	RPSW 	34.22
 3 Harlan, Jacob 		10	RPSW 	34.30
 4 Burrows, Corey 		10	FHCC 	34.33
 5 Stanopiewicz, Will 		10	YMCA 	34.42
 6 Waterman, Austin 		10	TAN	34.90
 7 Willingham, Landon 		 9	TAN	37.08
 8 Olavarria-Gallegos, Che	 9	CAQ 	39.85
 9 Barsun, Solomon 		 9	DNSW 	39.86
10 White, John  		 9	UNAT 	40.26
11 Rosales, Paul 		10	UNAT 	40.59
12 Crespin, Tyler 		10	SOCO 	42.09
13 Vinson, Whit 		10	FHCC 	42.30
14 Adair, Ryan  		 9	RR 	1:01.52
15 Decker, Logan 		 9	CAQ 	1:06.41
-- Glines, Bo 			 9	SCST 	DQ

Event 57 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 58.50R 	6/22/2003 	Ashleigh Coon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Christiansen, Abigayle 	12	YMCA 	1:04.76
	30.88 		33.88
 2 Cullen, Nicole 		12	DNSW 	1:06.83
	31.74 		35.09
 3 Seckler, Megan 		12	HPSW 	1:07.13
	31.87 		35.26
 4 Stanzione, Angelina  	12	SOCO 	1:12.21
	33.40 		38.81
 5 Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma 	11	CAQ 	1:12.60
	35.05 		37.55
 6 Pleil-Pino, Tatianna 	12	RPSW 	1:13.97
	35.27 		38.70
 7 Sagredo, Andrea 		11	RPSW 	1:14.08
	34.55 		39.53
 8 Barsun, Heidi 		11	DNSW 	1:16.61
	36.80 		39.81
 9 Mazzella, Tina 		12	TAN	1:17.03
	35.10 		41.93
10 Endsley, Kate 		11	HPSW 	1:21.59
	38.37 		43.22
11 Anderson, Kelley 		12	TAN	1:27.26
	39.03 		48.23
12 Ellis, Emily 		11	FHCC 	1:27.48
	41.69 		45.79
13 Kasiah, Jenny Sue 		11	SCST 	1:40.40
	43.71 		56.69
14 Marshall, Haley 		11	DNSW 	1:44.32
	49.13 		55.19
15 Aster, Julie 		11	SOCO 	1:52.87
	53.86 		59.01
16 Sanchez, Katelyn 		11	SILV 	2:08.03
	54.50 		1:13.53
-- Marquez, Sonia 		11	SCST 	DNF

Event 58 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 55.63R 	6/30/2002 	Lucio Lopez-Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckman, Monty 		11	YMCA 	1:08.52
	32.22 		36.30
 2 Givens, Travis 		12	TAN	1:10.27
	33.39 		36.88
 3 Powers, Jake 		12	HPSW 	1:10.65
	34.92 		35.73
 4 Jones, Quenten 		11	RPSW 	1:19.03
	38.93 		40.10
 5 DePrest, Michael 		12	HPSW 	1:19.47
	40.38 		39.09
 6 Otts, Jack 			11	JCC	1:20.84
	38.04 		42.80
 7 Billstrand, Tim 		11	FHCC 	1:22.43
	39.11 		43.32
 8 Anslover, John 		11	YMCA 	1:22.74
	39.77 		42.97
 9 Watson, Nathanael 		12	TAN	1:24.81
	39.01 		45.80
10 Morales, Brandon 		11	SOCO 	1:28.29
	41.30 		46.99
11 Runnels, Nicolas 		11	TAN	1:28.39
	40.65 		47.74
12 Kenning, Bradley 		11	HPSW 	1:31.78
	45.09 		46.69
13 Gallegos, Jeremy 		11	SOCO 	1:55.81
	54.56 		1:01.25

Event 59 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 57.19R 	7/8/2007 	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stockton, Nicole 		13	CAQ 	59.80
	28.67 		31.13
 2 Foiles, Jenna 		14	YMCA 	1:01.88
	30.51 		31.37
 3 Giesler, Kaitlin D 		14	CAQ 	1:03.53
	30.46 		33.07
 4 Harris, Elizabeth 		13	HPSW 	1:03.77
	30.43 		33.34
 5 Talmadg, Arie 		13	RPSW 	1:06.66
	31.34 		35.32
 6 Contreras, DamiAna 		13	SOCO 	1:08.42
	31.93 		36.49
 7 Stanopiewicz, Jenna  	14	YMCA 	1:10.24
	33.99 		36.25
 8 Otts, Sarah  		13	JCC	1:13.39
	35.27 		38.12
 9 Runnels, Ju Ju 		13	TAN	1:17.69
	34.23 		43.46
10 Waterman, Ashlynn 		13	TAN	1:19.64
	38.57 		41.07

Event 60 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 51.90R 	6/24/2001 	Nate Rogers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Zibbon, Kyle C 		14	CAQ 	56.43
	27.19 		29.24
 2 Eker, Nick 			14	TAN	57.63
	27.45 		30.18
 3 Mackiw, Mitch 		14	DNSW 	58.45
	28.42 		30.03
 4 Bruckman, Charles 		14	YMCA 	1:00.75
	28.62 		32.13
 5 Tillery, Kris 		13	TAN	1:01.35
	28.93 		32.42
 6 Billstrand, Brian 		13	FHCC 	1:05.66
	30.92 		34.74
 7 Ashcraft, Chad 		14	TAN	1:06.58
	31.72 		34.86
 8 Arevalo, Jose 		14	SOCO 	1:09.34
	33.20 		36.14
 9 Gallegos, Dylan 		13	SOCO 	1:13.12
	33.91 		39.21
10 Smith, Anthony 		14	SCST 	1:16.31
	33.62 		42.69

Event 61 Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 55.92R 	6/29/2008 	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleto, Kassie 		15	UNAT 	55.92R
	27.39 		28.53
 2 Howell, Michelle M 		15	CAQ 	57.18
	27.09 		30.09
 3 Huber, Hayley 		17	RPSW 	58.08
	27.80 		30.28
 4 Mackiw, Gabriela 		16	DNSW 	58.12
	27.99 		30.13
 5 Lydick, Anna 		18	TAN	58.35
	28.25 		30.10
 6 Hollowwa, Marissa 		16	CAQ 	58.98
	28.46 		30.52
 7 Higgs, Alyssa 		18	SOCO 	59.12
	28.01 		31.11
 8 Allan, Wendy 		16	SILV 	1:00.68
	28.77 		31.91
 9 Morrissey, Ashley 		16	HPSW 	1:01.62
	30.05 		31.57
10 Huber, Hannah 		15	RPSW 	1:01.92
	29.78 		32.14
11 Supple, Molley 		15	CAQ 	1:03.91
	30.07 		33.84
12 Hightower, Riley 		16	RPSW 	1:04.44
	29.88 		34.56
13 Key, Bridget 		15	UNAT 	1:04.89
	30.95 		33.94
14 Olona, Sarah 		15	JCC	1:05.08
	30.51 		34.57
15 Johannes, Natalie 		15	YMCA 	1:06.61
	32.10 		34.51
16 Sheppard, Samantha 		16	TAN	1:08.05
	31.63 		36.42
17 Styka, Aubry 		16	TAN	1:11.48
	34.41 		37.07
18 Mulkern, Maggie 		15	YMCA 	1:30.43
	40.62 		49.81

Event 62 Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 50.13R 	7/8/2007 	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Zoltowski, Tim 		15	CHAM 	50.65
	24.07 		26.58
 2 Bennett, Tristen 		15	CAQ 	50.85
	24.70 		26.15
 3 Kupferer, Zak A 		18	TAN	50.88
	24.34 		26.54
 4 Zoltowski, PJ 		17	CHAM 	52.88
	25.13 		27.75
 5 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel  	15	RPSW 	53.25
	25.43 		27.82
 6 Regenie, Jordan 		18	TAN	53.35
	25.19 		28.16
 7 Hagg, Mickey 		17	YMCA 	54.47
	26.23 		28.24
 8 Stanzione, Gaetano 		16	SOCO 	56.84
	26.90 		29.94
 9 Sanchez, Ray 		16	TAN	1:01.88
10 Vinson, Derrick 		16	SOCO 	1:07.93
	31.70 		36.23
11 Carter, Cooper 		15	SCST 	1:12.75
	33.11 		39.64
12 Carter, Reece 		17	SCST 	1:15.03
	32.46 		42.57
13 Doughty, Matthew 		15	YMCA 	1:15.33
	34.79 		40.54

Event 63 Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:00.26R 	6/24/2001 	Suzy Wulf
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Berling, Katherine 		19	YMCA 	1:02.82
	29.73 		33.09

Event 63 Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:10.70R 	7/8/2007 	Laura Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Turon, Laura 		43 	TAN	1:12.15
	34.22 		37.93
 2 Bennett, Kirsten 		43 	CAQ 	1:22.15
	38.52 		43.63



Event 63 Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:03.70R 	7/10/2005 	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Tammy 		49 	FHCC 	1:04.94
	30.37 		34.57

Event 64 Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 50.66R 	6/22/2003 	Ian Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Engler, Scott 		19	SOCO 	59.89
	29.55 		30.34

Event 64 Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 53.47R 	7/8/2007 	Jonathan Berry
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 McKee, Steve 		44 	UNAT 	54.39
	25.94 		28.45
 2 Sullivan, Patrick 		42 	HPSW 	1:06.81
	30.98 		35.83

Event 64 Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 59.50R 	7/8/2007 	Tom Burke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Ruddell, Mark 		46 	JCC	1:12.10
	34.28 		37.82
 2 Cooper, Brett 		45 	CAQ 	1:13.90
	34.37 		39.53

Event 64 Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 54.92R 	6/22/2003 	Eric Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 McCormick, John 		50 	TAN	1:03.83
	30.75 		33.08
2 Allen, Steve  		50 	FHCC 	1:05.11
	32.11 		33.00

Event 65 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 16.86R 	7/9/2006 	Dana Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Baur, Maren  		 8	FHCC 	20.06
 2 Key, August  		 8	RPSW 	20.29
 3 Reeves, Raegan 		 7	YMCA 	23.23
 4 Grenemyer, Hannah 		 7	TAN	24.05
 5 DeVore, Alexis 		 8	YMCA 	25.00
 6 Saad, Lauren 		 8	TAN	26.64
 7 Baur, Sonja  		 7	FHCC 	32.08
 8 Krupiak, Taylor 		 7	TAN	32.09
 9 Leachman, Jade 		 6	RPSW 	33.26

Event 66 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 17.62R 	7/9/2006 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Sturdevant, Trey 		 8	YMCA 	18.51
 2 Harlan, Joshua 		 8	RPSW 	18.63
 3 Turon, Wesley 		 8	TAN	19.13
 4 Stewart, Calvin 		 8	TAN	20.31
 5 Thibodeau, Tyler 		 8	YMCA 	21.04
 6 Sullivan, Ben 		 8	HPSW 	24.30
 7 Pulice, Tanner 		 6	TAN	25.19
 8 Baca, Alex 			 8	FHCC 	43.57
-- O'Donnell, Darien 		 5	YMCA 	DQ
-- Gable, Max 			 8	RR 	DQ
-- Hoffman, Chase 		 8	TAN	DQ

Event 67 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 15.23R 	6/29/2008 	Gilly Bean St. John
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 St. John, Gilly Bean 	10	TAN	15.23R
 2 Rivenbark, Ellie 		10	HPSW 	15.41
 3 Stockton, Abby 		10	CAQ 	17.69
 4 Seigel, Jenna 		10	YMCA 	18.13
 5 Hightower, Kaycee 		10	RPSW 	18.88
 6 Jones, Savanna 		 9	RPSW 	19.04
 7 O'Donnell, Mikelle 		 9	YMCA 	20.55
 8 Bruckner, Kate 		 9	FHCC 	22.11
 9 Jehle, Lauren 		10	TAN	22.85
10 Anslover, Jamie 		 9	YMCA 	23.12
11 Flynn, Rachel 		10	RPSW 	24.44
12 Olona, Erica 		 9	JCC	24.54
13 Cooper, Ashley 		 9	TAN	26.09

Event 68 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 15.27R 	7/8/2007 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb 		10	YMCA 	16.73
 2 Burrows, Corey 		10	FHCC 	17.91
 3 Johannes, Seth 		10	YMCA 	18.27
 4 Waterman, Austin 		10	TAN	18.29
 5 Rice, Paul 			 9	TAN	20.11
 6 Olavarria-Gallegos, Che	 9	CAQ 	22.74
 7 Lucero, Matthew 		10	SOCO 	23.83
 8 Crespin, Tyler 		10	SOCO 	24.49
-- Gottsch, Will 		 9	TAN	DQ

Event 69 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 29.86R 	6/22/2003 	Ashleigh Coon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Nee-ka 		12	TAN	30.80
 2 Hugg, Daryan 		12	RPSW 	32.52
 3 Christiansen, Abigayle 	12	YMCA 	32.95
 4 White, Rosemary 		12	UNAT 	33.47
 5 Sagredo, Andrea 		11	RPSW 	34.05
 6 Truelock, Lucie 		12	FHCC 	34.56
 7 Custer, Amanda 		11	YMCA 	35.74
 8 Parra, Samantha 		12	RPSW 	36.28
 9 Romine, Tana 		12	YMCA 	37.14
10 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel 		11	YMCA 	37.23
11 Pleil-Pino, Tatianna 	12	RPSW 	38.54
12 Montoya, Samantha 		11	FHCC 	38.78
13 Fox, Christina 		12	JCC	40.35
14 Anderson, Emily 		11	RR 	43.86
15 Apodaca, K-Ray 		11	SCST 	50.49

Event 70 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 29.62R 	6/24/2001 	Wesly Sjoholm
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grady-Shereston, Luke 	11	UNAT 	31.59
 2 Bruckman, Monty 		11	YMCA 	35.10
 3 Retter, Michael 		11	YMCA 	36.23
 4 Dow, Seth 			12	SCST 	37.35
 5 Wrege, Grant 		12	TAN	38.63
 6 Moore, Julian 		12	YMCA 	38.99
 7 Sullivan, Jack 		12	HPSW 	39.16
 8 Wylie, Jesse 		11	FHCC 	47.05
-- DePrest, Michael 		12	HPSW 	DQ
-- Langsfeld, Jeremy 		11	YMCA 	DQ

Event 71 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 29.14R 	6/29/2008 	Jenna Foiles
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Foiles, Jenna 		14	YMCA 	29.14R
 2 Harris, Elizabeth 		13	HPSW 	31.33
 3 Cooper, Sydney M 		14	CAQ 	31.62
 4 Ripley, Josie 		13	DNSW 	32.75
 5 Cullen, Chelsea 		14	DNSW 	33.96
 6 Talmadg, Arie 		13	RPSW 	34.12
 7 Contreras, JeriAna 		13	SOCO 	34.47
 8 Truelock, Amanda 		14	FHCC 	34.75
 9 Stanopiewicz, Jenna  	14	YMCA 	36.67
10 Arevalo, Nicole 		13	SOCO 	53.49

Event 72 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 26.95R 	7/9/2006 	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Zibbon, Kyle C 		14	CAQ 	28.13
 2 Eker, Nick 			14	TAN	29.82
 3 Bruckman, Charles 		14	YMCA 	30.71
 4 Tillery, Kris 		13	TAN	31.23
 5 Johannes, Karl 		14	YMCA 	32.71
 6 Jehle, Stephen 		13	TAN	33.51
 7 Berling, Sammy 		13	YMCA 	34.12
 8 Yancy, Austin 		14	DNSW 	34.18
 9 Ozakyol, Addison 		13	HPSW 	34.27
10 Billstrand, Brian 		13	FHCC 	35.87
11 Smith, Anthony 		14	SCST 	38.80
12 Apodaca, Greg 		13	SCST 	44.45
-- Langsfeld, John Paul 	13	YMCA 	DQ

Event 73 Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.25R 	6/29/2008 	Michelle M Howell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Howell, Michelle M 		15	CAQ 	28.25R
 2 Higgs, Jennell 		16	SOCO 	28.61
 3 Krupiak, Shelby 		15	TAN	29.13
 4 Buser, Rachel 		15	YMCA 	29.64
 5 Smith, Adrianna 		16	DNSW 	30.16
 6 Golliher, Nicole 		16	TAN	30.53
 7 Supple, Molley 		15	CAQ 	30.61
 8 Milden, Kaitlyn 		16	HPSW 	30.65
 9 Rising, Carmen 		15	TAN	31.03
10 Ruddell, Andrea 		15	JCC	31.32
11 Brocato, Terisse 		17	HPSW 	31.39
12 Engler, Nikki 		16	SOCO 	31.64
13 Lelnarb, Kassie 		16	CAQ 	31.81
14 Hightower, Riley 		16	RPSW 	32.44
15 Olona, Sarah 		15	JCC	33.10
16 Frodgue, Jazie M 		16	CAQ 	33.63
17 Bruckner, Maggie 		15	FHCC 	39.75

Event 74 Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 24.75R 	6/29/2008 	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kaula, Kalani 		16	YMCA 	24.75R
 2 Kupferer, Zak A 		18	TAN	25.38
 3 Bennett, Tristen 		15	CAQ 	25.59
 4 Bennett, Trevor 		17	YMCA 	25.63
 5 Langsfeld, Joel 		17	CAQ 	26.12
 6 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel 	15	RPSW 	26.39
 7 Zoltowski, Tim 		15	CHAM 	26.42
 8 Hanson, Elliot 		15	TAN	27.16
 9 Lorenzen, Luke 		16	YMCA 	29.94
10 Olona, Jason 		16	JCC	30.05
11 Rice, Ian 			17	SOCO 	30.95
12 Sanchez, Jackie 		18	SILV 	33.41
13 Carter, Reece 		17	SCST 	34.27
14 Vinson, Derrick 		16	SOCO 	37.69
-- Romine, Jason 		15	YMCA 	DQ

Event 75 Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 30.95R 	7/24/2001 	Tammy Clark
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Turon, Laura 		43 	TAN	37.51
 2 Bruckner, Suzanne 		44 	FHCC 	38.64
 3 Arias, Ally  		43 	TAN	42.81

Event 75 Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 31.67R 	7/9/2006 	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grady, Christine 		46 	UNAT 	35.57
 2 Ely, Tina 			49 	SILV 	42.49

Event 76 Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 27.76R 	7/10/2005 	Joshua Curtis
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Martinez, Abraham Q  	24 	SILV 	28.44
 2 Engler, Scott 		19	SOCO 	32.70

Event 76 Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.00R 	7/8/2007 	Dustin Kiska
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kiska, Dustin 		26	RR 	28.25

Event 76 Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.12R 	6/24/2001 	Barry Hulce
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pohl, Johnathan 		30 	YMCA 	30.01

Event 76 Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 23.56R 	6/29/2008 	Nicholas Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Nicholas 		41 	CAQ 	23.56R
 2 Berry, Jonathan 		42 	YMCA 	27.06
 3 Montoya, Dominic 		44 	FHCC 	31.57

Event 76 Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 29.57R 	6/29/2008 	Jonathan Custer
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Custer, Jonathan 		45 	YMCA 	29.57R
 2 Meyer-Hagen, Ron 		47 	YMCA 	29.59
 3 Morrell, Steven 		46 	UNAT 	31.65

Event 76 Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.11R 	6/24/2001 	Eric Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 McCormick, John 		50 	TAN	30.82
 2 Bleakman, Rich 		54 	CAQ 	32.88
 3 Wall, Robert 		50 	YMCA 	33.81

Event 76 Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 50.44R 	6/29/2008 	Bill Mitchell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mitchell, Bill 		79 	UNAT 	50.44R

Event 100 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
NM Games: 2:16.22R 	6/29/2008 	Tanoan (G St. John, A Waterman, A Gorham, L 
Willingham)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 TAN		A 	2:16.22R
	1) St. John, Gilly Bean W10 	2) Waterman, Austin M10
	3) Gorham, Anika W10 		4) Willingham, Landon M9
	31.33 		1:07.88 		37.19
 2 YMCA 	A 	2:19.31
	1) Stanopiewicz, Will M10 	2) Johannes, Seth M10
	3) Meyer-Hagen, Caleb M10 	4) Meyer-Hagen, Claire W8
	34.79 		35.33 		34.96 		34.23
 3 HPSW 	A 	2:29.76
	1) Rivenbark, Ellie W10 	2) Korsan, Gavin M10
	3) Jordan, Spencer M9 		4) Harris, Christine W10
	33.11 		40.33 		42.99 		33.33
 4 YMCA 	B 	2:41.06
	1) Sturdevant, Trey M8  	2) Thibodeau, Tyler M8
	3) Zolyomi, Bence M10 		4) Seigel, Jenna W10
	38.61 		45.61 		37.20 		39.64
 5 TAN		B 	2:42.65
	1) Jehle, Lauren W10 		2) Turon, Wesley M8
	3) Pulice, Toby M8 		4) McCormick, Rachel W10
	42.23 		40.91 		41.13 		38.38
 6 RPSW 	B 	2:46.38
	1) Leachman, Mason M8 		2) Key, August W8
	3) Harlan, Joshua M8 		4) Jones, Savanna W9
	44.71 		46.02 		37.79 		37.86
 7 RPSW 	A 	2:55.70
	1) Harlan, Jacob M10 		2) Flynn, Rachel W10
	3) Martin, Kelsey W9 		4) Jones, Nicolette W9
	36.37 		50.61 		48.84 		39.88
 8 FHCC 	A 	3:01.15
	1) Baur, Maren W8 		2) Baur, Sonja W7
	3) Vinson, Whit M10 		4) Bruckner, Kate W9
	39.34 		16.44 		54.00 		1:11.37
 9 SOCO 		A 	3:25.86
	1) Armijo, Kaelyn W8 		2) Cutchall, Melissa W9
	3) Crespin, Tyler M10 		4) Lucero, Matthew M10
	1:06.04 	52.02 		43.26 		44.54
10 DNSW 	A 	4:09.52
	1) Christman, Nicholas M9 	2) Ripley, Kate W10
	3) Barsun, Liesl W5 		4) Christman, Alyssa W7
	47.39 		32.92 		1:31.02 	1:18.19
11 FHCC 	B 	4:28.75
	1) Gates, Kelsey W7 		2) Bernhart, Grace W7
	3) Bernhart, Hannah W9  	4) Baca, Alex M8
	1:05.68 		1:05.55 	58.55 	1:18.97

Event 101 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
NM Games: 2:09.63R 	6/29/2008 	YMCA (T. Romine, J. Meyer-Hagen, A. 
Christiansen, M. Bruckman)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA 	A 	2:09.63R
	1) Romine, Tana W12 		2) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel W11
	3) Christiansen, Abigayle W12   4) Bruckman, Monty M11
	33.19 		35.03 		29.86 		31.55
 2 TAN		A 	2:11.76
	1) Fellows, Nee-ka W12  	2) Givens, Travis M12
	3) Mazzella, Tina W12 		4) Gottsch, Joe M12
	29.08 		32.93 		33.50 		36.25
 3 FHCC 	A 	2:16.52
	1) Burrows, Corey M10 		2) Truelock, Lucie W12
	3) McCallon, Austin M12 	4) Montoya, Samantha W11
	36.30 		31.97 		32.59 		35.66
 4 HPSW 	A 	2:18.86
	1) Sullivan, Jack M12 		2) Endsley, Kate W11
	3) Ozakyol, Ellis M11 		4) Veseth, Hannah W12
	34.34 		35.15 		37.52 		31.85
 5 HPSW 	B 	2:18.99
	1) Powers, Jake M12 		2) Talbert, Emma W12
	3) Kenning, Bradley M11 	4) Kenning, Caroline W11
	31.64 		35.69 		32.85 		38.81
 6 YMCA 	B 	2:23.47
	1) Custer, Amanda W11 		2) Retter, Michael M11
	3) Thibodeau, Kasey W11 	4) Sturdevant, Lee W11
	33.78 		36.00 		35.73 		37.96
 7 TAN		B 	2:23.96
	1) Wrege, Grant M12 		2) Fellows, Adi W11
	3) Willingham, Maranda W11 	4) Watson, Nathanael M12
	38.70 		36.04 		33.20 		36.02
 8 RPSW 	A 	2:24.78
	1) Hightower, Hailey W12 	2) Jones, Quenten M11
	3) Talmadg, Samantha W11 	4) Pleil-Pino, Tatianna W12
	35.42 		32.10 		15.51 		1:01.75
 9 DNSW 	A 	2:30.03
	1) Barsun, Heidi W11 		2) Barsun, Solomon M9
	3) Cullen, Nicole W12 		4) Marshall, Haley W11
	32.75 		39.08 		47.08 		31.12
10 SOCO 		A 	2:35.57
	1) Flores, Ricardo M12  	2) Aster, Julie W11
	3) Morales, Brandon M11 	4) Stanzione, Angelina W12
	38.21 		48.44 		38.11 		30.81
11 FHCC 	B 	2:37.51
	1) Ellis, Emily W11 		2) Billstrand, Tim M11
	3) Bruckner, Joe M11 		4) Wylie, Jesse M11
	39.63 		35.78 		43.47 		38.63
12 CAQ 		A 	2:46.75
	1) Stockton, Kara W11 		2) Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma W11
	3) Olavarria-Gallegos, Che M9
	29.85 		33.74 		39.56 		1:03.60
-- RPSW 	B 	DQ

Event 102 Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
NM Games: 1:35.33R 	6/29/2008 	Charger (I Walker, M Howell, T Bennett, N 
Decker)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 CAQ 		A 	1:35.33R
	1) Walker, Ian M M14 		2) Howell, Michelle M W15
	3) Bennett, Tristen M15 	4) Decker, Nicholas M41
	24.23 		25.96 		23.02 		22.12
 2 YMCA 	A 	1:37.10
	1) Berry, Jonathan M42  	2) Buser, Rachel W15
	3) Bennett, Trevor M17  	4) Kaula, Kalani M16
	24.55 		26.25 		23.87 		22.43
 3 SOCO 		A 	1:47.27
	1) Engler, Scott M19 		2) Rice, Ian M17
	3) Higgs, Alyssa W18 		4) Stanzione, Gaetano M16
	27.50 		27.26 		26.99 		25.52
 4 YMCA 	B 	1:47.43
	1) Hagg, Mickey M17 		2) Brooks, David M17
	3) Berling, Katherine W19 	4) Bruckman, Charles M14
	25.38 		24.15 		28.69 		29.21
 5 RPSW 	A 	1:48.76
	1) Huber, Hayley W17 		2) Huber, Hannah W15
	3) Hightower, Riley W16 	4) Pleil-Pino, Gabriel M15
	27.10 		28.54 		29.23 		23.89
 6 CAQ 		B 	1:50.54
	1) Stockton, Nicole M W13 	2) Cooper, Sydney M W14
	3) Frodgue, Jazie M W16 	4) Zibbon, Kyle C M14
	27.86 		28.21 		28.49 		25.98
 7 TAN		A 	1:53.38
	1) Tillery, Kris M13 		2) Krasulick, Amanda W15
	3) Sanchez, Ray M16 		4) Rising, Carmen W15
	27.53 		30.44 		27.22 		28.19
 8 DNSW 	A 	1:53.46
	1) Mackiw, Mitch M14 		2) Yancy, Austin M14
	3) Cullen, Chelsea W14  	4) Mackiw, Gabriela W16
	27.88 		27.89 		30.92 		26.77
 9 FHCC 	A 	1:55.04
	1) Truelock, Amanda W14 	2) Wylie, Alexis W14
	3) Paredes, Daniel M23  	4) Billstrand, Brian M13
	28.79 		31.02 		25.18 		30.05
10 HPSW 	A 	1:56.93
	1) Brocato, Terisse W17 	2) DePrest, Michael M12
	3) Milden, Kaitlyn W16  	4) Morrissey, Ashley W16
	30.62 		28.78 		29.55 		27.98
11 SOCO 		B 	1:56.98
	1) Vinson, Derrick M16  	2) Arevalo, Jose M14
	3) Engler, Nikki W16 		4) Higgs, Jennell W16
	30.57 		30.91 		27.87 		27.63
12 HPSW 	B 	2:03.19
	1) Schunk, Hattie W13 		2) Ozakyol, Addison M13
	3) Seckler, Megan W12 		4) Harris, Elizabeth W13
	30.35 		30.91 		31.92 		30.01
13 TAN		B 	2:07.15
	1) St. John, Glen M47 		2) Fellows, Vickie W38
	3) Gorham, Mark M51 		4) Turon, Laura W43
	29.11 		35.98 		28.49 		33.57
14 FHCC 	B 	2:08.27
	1) Bruckner, Maggie W15 	2) Allen, Joe M14
	3) Baur, David M44 		4) Allen, Steve M50
	28.33 		32.75 		32.05 		35.14
15 RPSW 	B 	2:09.52
	1) Talmadg, Arie W13 		2) Key, Michelle W33
	3) McGuire, Karen W13 		4) Chowning, Todd M37
	31.05 		30.34 		41.91 		26.22

Event 103 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
NM Games: 2:39.00R 	6/29/2008 	YMCA (B. Zolyomi, C. Meyer-Hagen, S. Johannes, 
C. Meyer-Hagen)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA 	A 	2:39.00R
	1) Zolyomi, Bence M10 		2) Meyer-Hagen, Caleb M10
	3) Johannes, Seth M10 		4) Meyer-Hagen, Claire W8
	39.43 		45.99 		39.20 		34.38
 2 TAN		A 	2:42.70
	1) Gorham, Anika W10 		2) Gottsch, Will M9
	3) St. John, Gilly Bean W10 	4) Willingham, Landon M9
	40.84 		51.82 		39.98 		30.06
 3 HPSW 	A 	2:43.73
	1) Jordan, Spencer M9 		2) Korsan, Gavin M10
	3) Rivenbark, Ellie W10 	4) Harris, Christine W10
	44.78 		45.47 		39.68 		33.80
 4 YMCA 	B 	2:57.13
	1) O'Donnell, Mikelle W9 	2) Sturdevant, Trey M8
	3) Seigel, Jenna W10 		4) Stanopiewicz, Will M10
	48.17 		50.22 		43.83 		34.91
 5 RPSW 	B 	3:23.37
	1) Jones, Savanna W9 		2) Harlan, Joshua M8
	3) Harlan, Jacob M10 		4) Martin, Kelsey W9
	49.11 		52.13 		49.67 		52.46
 6 RPSW 	A 	3:26.27
	1) Leachman, Mason M8 		2) Jones, Nicolette W9
	3) Key, August W8 		4) Flynn, Rachel W10
	1:02.41 	18.94 		1:19.75 	45.17
-- TAN		B 	DQ
-- SOCO 	A 	DQ
-- FHCC 	B 	DQ
-- FHCC 	A 	DQ
-- DNSW 	A 	DQ

Event 104 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
NM Games: 2:24.84R 	6/29/2008 	YMCA (T. Romine, J. Meyer-Hagen, M. Bruckman, 
A. Christiansen)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA 	A 	2:24.84R
	1) Romine, Tana W12 		2) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel W11
	3) Bruckman, Monty M11  	4) Christiansen, Abigayle W12
	37.38 		42.53 		35.35 		29.58
 2 TAN		A 	2:27.21
	1) Gottsch, Joe M12 		2) Watson, Nathanael M12
	3) Fellows, Nee-ka W12  	4) Givens, Travis M12
	49.42 		34.11 		37.79 		25.89
 3 HPSW 	B 	2:39.43
	1) Talbert, Emma W12 		2) Kenning, Caroline W11
	3) Sullivan, Jack M12 		4) Powers, Jake M12
	42.24 		44.92 		16.14 		56.13
 4 FHCC 	A 	2:39.54
	1) McCallon, Austin M12 		2) Truelock, Lucie W12
	3) Montoya, Samantha W11 		4) Billstrand, Tim M11
	41.25 		42.79 		40.36 		35.14
 5 YMCA 	B 	2:43.83
	1) Custer, Amanda W11 		2) Moore, Julian M12
	3) Retter, Michael M11  	4) Anslover, John M11
	41.55 		46.78 		38.48 		37.02
 6 CAQ 		A 	2:45.71
	1) Olavarria-Gallegos, A W11	2) Olavarria-Gallegos, C M9
	3) Stockton, Kara W11 		4) Stockton, Abby W10
	38.72 		53.87 		34.45 		38.67
 7 RPSW 	B 	2:45.82
	1) Clifford, Kaylyn W11 	2) Hightower, Hailey W12
	3) Pleil-Pino, Tatianna W12 	4) Jones, Suzanne W11
	49.00 		38.48 		38.43 		39.91
 8 RPSW 	A 	2:49.79
	1) Talmadg, Samantha W11 	2) Jones, Quenten M11
	3) Sagredo, Andrea W11  	4) Clifford, Troy M10
	54.94 		43.09 		33.87 		37.89
 9 TAN		B 	2:52.91
	1) Runnels, Nicolas M11 	2) Anderson, Kelley W12
	3) Willingham, Maranda W11 	4) Hoffman, Colter M12
	49.29 		43.88 		43.04 		36.70
10 DNSW 	A 	2:55.05
	1) Barsun, Solomon M9 		2) Barsun, Heidi W11
	3) Cullen, Nicole W12 		4) Marshall, Haley W11
	46.51 		43.36 		37.75 		47.43
11 SOCO 		A 	3:04.81
	1) Flores, Ricardo M12  	2) Aster, Julie W11
	3) Stanzione, Angelina W12 	4) Morales, Brandon M11
	53.66 		54.69 		36.92 		39.54
-- FHCC 	B 	DQ
-- HPSW 	A 	DQ

Event 105 Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
NM Games: 1:49.08R 	6/29/2008 	Charger (I Walker, N Frodgue, M Howell, N 
Decker)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 CAQ 		A 	1:49.08R
	1) Walker, Ian M M14 		2) Frodgue, Niko M M17
	3) Howell, Michelle M W15 	4) Decker, Nicholas M41
	27.20 		31.87 		27.84 		22.17
 2 YMCA 	A 	1:53.78
	1) Hagg, Mickey M17 		2) Buser, Rachel W15
	3) Bennett, Trevor M17  	4) Kaula, Kalani M16
	29.63 		34.18 		26.24 		23.73
 3 YMCA 	B 	1:55.07
	1) Custer, Jonathan M45 	2) Brooks, David M17
	3) Foiles, Jenna W14 		4) Berry, Jonathan M42
	31.13 		30.51 		29.30 		24.13
 4 TAN		A 	2:01.59
	1) Arias, Ally W43 		2) Higgins, Alex M18
	3) Regenie, Jordan M18  	4) Lydick, Anna W18
	31.37 		33.98 		29.74 		26.50
 5 SOCO 	A 	2:03.69
	1) Higgs, Jennell W16 		2) Higgs, Alyssa W18
	3) Engler, Nikki W16 		4) Stanzione, Gaetano M16
	31.59 		34.89 		39.31 		17.90
 6 CAQ 		B 	2:05.0
	1) Giesler, Kaitlin D W14 	2) Lelnarb, Kassie W16
	3) Supple, Molley W15 		4) Zibbon, Kyle C M14
	32.31 		35.58 		30.62 		26.49
 7 FHCC 	A 	2:05.79
	1) Wylie, Alexis W14 		2) Ellis, John M44
	3) Montoya, Dominic M44 	4) Paredes, Daniel M23
	32.67 		37.69 		30.73 		24.70
 8 RPSW 	A 	2:07.52
	1) Hightower, Riley W16 	2) Huber, Hannah W15
	3) Pleil-Pino, Gabriel M15 	4) Huber, Hayley W17
	37.02 		37.12 		26.84 		26.54
 9 HPSW 	B 	2:16.99
	1) Seckler, Megan W12 		2) Schunk, Hattie W13
	3) Harris, Elizabeth W13 	4) Ozakyol, Addison M13
	37.28 		35.93 		31.60 		32.18
10 HPSW 	A 	2:23.12
	1) DePrest, Michael M12 	2) Brocato, Terisse W17
	3) Milden, Kaitlyn W16  	4) Morrissey, Ashley W16
	46.27 		38.00 		31.05 		27.80
11 SOCO 		B 	2:23.16
	1) Contreras, DamiAna W13 	2) Vinson, Jordan W14
	3) Contreras, JeriAna W13 	4) Arevalo, Jose M14
	38.44 		37.78 		35.82 		31.12
12 RPSW 	B 	2:25.37
	1) Chowning, Todd M37 		2) McGuire, Karen W13
	3) Talmadge, Arie W13 		4) Key, Michelle W33
	33.23 		47.51 		33.99 		30.64
13 FHCC 	B 	2:57.41
	1) Bruckner, Don M75 		2) Bruckner, Maggie W15
	3) Bruckner, Suzanne W44 	4) Wilson, Tammy W49
	1:08.19 		17.05 		23.76 		1:08.41
-- DNSW 	A 	DQ
-- TAN		B 	DQ