Sundance Aq. Assoc. Champ Meet          	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER

                	2009 New Mexico Games 07/05/2009
                           West Mesa Aquatics Center
	                            Results

Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 15.23R 	6/29/2008 	Claire Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Murphy, Natasha M	        8	DUKE	15.41
 2 Reeves, Raegan		8	YMCA	15.89
 3 Krupiak, Taylor		8	TAN	18.30
 4 Bennett, Laurel		7	YMCA	18.67
 5 Key, Addison		        8	RPSW	18.76
 6 Seaver, Emily		8	YMCA	20.45
 7 Rolston, Heidi		7	YMCA	21.20
 8 Fellows, Demetra		7	TAN	22.04
 9 Stone, Amanda E		8	SRR	22.18
10 Conejo, Izel		        6	SRR	22.23
11 Seaver, Nicole		6	YMCA	26.88
12 Sanchez, Risa		8	RPSW	27.33
13 Morrissey, Rosemary	        8	CAQ	27.89
14 Mauldin, Ambriel		8	SOCO	28.80
15 Baesun, Stasi		4	UN	1:20.92

Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 14.46R 	7/9/2006 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 O'Donnell, Darien	        6	YMCA	19.36
 2 Paston, Grant		8	TAN	20.36
 3 Zolyomi, Andras		6	YMCA	20.80
 4 Baca, Zechariah		7	YMCA	21.43
 5 Robison, Trey		6	TAN	22.02
 6 Simmons, Kendrick	        8	SOCO	23.57
 7 Gallegos, Angel		8	DUKE	27.34
 8 Ridgeway, Calvin		7	TAN	30.19
 9 Costello, Ryan		8	YMCA	31.18

Event 3 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 14.08R 	6/29/2008 	Ellie Rivenbark
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Tobin, Jessie A		10	SRR	14.76
 2 Jones, Nicolette		10	RPSW	15.01
 3 Anslover, Jamie		10	YMCA	16.42
 4 Anderson, Geneva		 9	CAQ	16.53
 5 Key, August			 9	RPSW	16.90
 6 Ridgeway, Gracie		10	TAN	18.38
 7 Sanchez, Katlyn		10	RPSW	22.42
 8 Wheeler, Sierra		 9	SOCO	23.79
 9 Goranson, Emerald		10	SOCO	27.25
10 Goranson, Autumn		10	SOCO	28.64

Event 4 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 13.66R 	7/8/2007 	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stewart, Calvin		 9	TAN	15.18
 2 Thibodeau, Tyler		 9	YMCA	15.94
 3 McCartney, Thomas		10	UN	16.33
 4 Cleveland, Jericho		 9	RPSW	16.71
 5 Robison, Gage		 9	TAN	19.32
 6 Stahl, Alexander		 9	YMCA	19.33
 7 Romine, Dale		        10	YMCA	21.75
 8 Lafler, Caleb		10	UN	22.65
 9 Javier, Erick S		 9	SRR	31.03

Event 5 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 27.36R 	6/29/2008 	Nee-ka Fellows
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stockton, Kara		12	YMCA	27.47
 2 Sousa, Jordan P		12	SRR	27.90
 3 Ramirez, Jessica		12	DUKE	29.89
 4 Harris, Christine		11	HPSW	30.02
 5 Key, Amanda			11	RPSW	30.97
 6 Safaei, Haniyeh		11	DUKE	31.28
 7 Thibodeau, Kasey		12	YMCA	31.38
 8 Jones, Suzanne		12	RPSW	32.26
 9 Stockton, Abigail		11	YMCA	32.30
10 McCormick, Rachel		11	TAN	32.68
11 Fellows, Adi		        12	TAN	32.70
12 Hightower, Kaycee		11	TAN	33.43
13 Seigel, Jenna		11	YMCA	33.48
14 Packer, Ruby		        12	JCC	34.62
15 Gonzales, Charlie		12	SOCO	35.79
16 Culbertson, Rachel		12	YMCA	38.04
17 Allen, Emily		        11	FHCC	45.18
18 Lopez, Antionette		11	SOCO	58.82

Event 6 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 25.93R 	6/29/2002 	Lucio Lopez-Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Lee, Duncan			11	YMCA	26.10
 2 Jones, Quentin		12	RPSW	28.05
 3 Bruckman, Monty		12	YMCA	28.20
 4 Anslover, John		12	YMCA	28.56
 5 Medley, Trinity		11	DUKE	29.71
 6 Retter, Michael		12	YMCA	30.97
 7 Billstrand, Tim		12	FHCC	31.80
 8 Johannes, Seth		11	YMCA	31.86
 9 Romine, Max			12	YMCA	31.97
10 Lafler, Benjamin		12	UN	32.45
11 Stanopiewicz, Will		11	YMCA	32.52
12 Otts, Jack			12	JCC	32.69
13 Cleveland, Dakoda		11	RPSW	34.23
14 Seaver, Ethan		11	YMCA	38.93
15 Ridgeway, Lucas		12	TAN	39.12
16 Coriz, Matt A		11	CAQ	41.42
17 Woods, Dennis		11	SOCO	48.35

Event 7 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 26.32R 	7/8/2007 	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stockton, Nicole		14	YMCA	27.02
 2 Tiefa, Alexis		14	DUKE	27.21
 3 Cavellier, Natalie E	        14	SRR	28.64
 4 Otts, Sarah			14	JCC	28.79
 5 Contreras, DamiAna		14	SOCO	29.88
 6 Contreras, JeriAna		14	SOCO	29.97
 7 Parra, Samantha		13	RPSW	30.10
 8 Fox, Nicole			13	JCC	30.23
 9 Anslover, Emily		14	YMCA	31.23
10 Romine, Tana		        13	YMCA	31.64
11 Hightower, Hailey		13	TAN	32.10
12 Coriz, Angela R		14	CAQ	32.39
13 Martinez, Lisa		13	DUKE	32.61
14 Newell, Amanda		13	RPSW	36.56

Event 8 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 23.81R 	7/8/2007 	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jehle, Stephen		14	TAN	27.28
 2 Burke, Brendan J		13	SRR	27.51
 3 Billstrand, Brian		14	FHCC	28.70
 4 Powers, Jake		        13	HPSW	29.36
 5 Hoffman, Colter		13	TAN	30.74
 6 Flores, Ricardo		13	SOCO	32.66
 7 Winningham, Kash L		13	SOCO	35.60
 8 Seaver, Mark		        13	YMCA	35.89
 9 Hughes, Jonathan T		13	DUKE	40.42

Event 9 Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 25.48R 	6/29/2008 	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleto, Kassie		16	UN	25.68
 2 Foiles, Jenna		15	YMCA	26.60
 3 Golliher, Nicole		17	TAN	26.79
 4 Morrissey, Ashley		17	HPSW	27.18
 5 Engler, Nikki		17	SOCO	27.59
 6 Milden, Kaitlyn		17	HPSW	28.17
 7 Frodgue, Jazmyne		17	YMCA	28.53
 8 Hightower, Rylie		17	TAN	29.39
 9 Vinson, Jordan		15	SOCO	29.44
10 Warden, Kaitlin		15	SOCO	31.49
11 Stanopiewicz, Jenna		15	YMCA	32.09
12 Licha, Carlie		18	SOCO	32.65

Event 10 Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.27R 	7/5/2009 	Tim Zoltkowski
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Zoltowski, Tim		16	UN	22.27R
 2 Kaula, Kalani		17	YMCA	22.51
 3 Pliel-Pino, Gabo		16	TAN	23.27
 4 Brooks, David		18	YMCA	23.30
 5 Homans, Henry F		15	CAQ	23.44
 6 Walker, Ian M		15	CAQ	23.61
 7 Pavioni, Nikoli		18	YMCA	25.27
 8 Eker, Nick			15	TAN	26.13
 9 Bruckman, Charles		15	YMCA	26.19
10 Rice, Ian			18	SOCO	27.77
11 Vinson, Derrick		17	SOCO	28.75
12 Allen, Joe			15	FHCC	31.98
13 Romine, Jason		16	YMCA	49.23

Event 11a Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 26.22R 	7/8/2007 	Korrie Collins
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jojola, Lauran		19	UN	28.31
 2 Jojola, Amber		20	UN	31.70

Event 11b Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 24.69R 	7/5/2009 	Kim Welch
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Welch, Kim			28	CAQ	24.69R
 2 Fischer, Christine		28	SRR	30.92
 3 Neal, Monica		        29	KCC	46.24

Event 11c Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 28.46R 	7/5/2009 	Kristine Shivers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Shivers, Kristine		30	SRR	28.46R
 2 Lindblom, Jennifer		32	KAC	41.03

Event 11d Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 27.92R 	7/5/2009 	Teddy Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Teddy		36	TAN	27.92R
 2 Baca-Asplund, Paulette	35	YMCA	30.07
 3 Robison, Beth		36	TAN	34.43

Event 11e Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 31.85R 	7/8/2007 	Laura Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Saad, Victoria		43	TAN	34.04
 2 Bennett, Kirsten		44	YMCA	34.90
 3 Scott, Anne			40	KAC	35.00

Event 11f Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 28.27R 	7/8/2007 	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Morissey, Sandy		49	CAQ	28.89
 2 Hsu, Julia			45	YMCA	38.33

Event 11g Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 34.92R 	7/5/2009 	Anita Blanchette
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Blanchette, Anita		54	UN	34.92R

Event 11h Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 33.63R 	7/5/2009 	Bonnie Coleman
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Coleman, Bonnie		55	SRR	33.63R
 2 Dayton, Connie		55	SRR	36.43
 3 Romine, De			56	YMCA	1:05.76

Event 12a Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.34R 	6/22/2003 	Ian Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kupferer, Zak A		19	TAN	23.04
 2 Egenes, Nick		        20	TAN	23.71

Event 12b Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 24.59R 	7/5/2009 	Derek Bixler
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bixler, Derek		26	SOCO	24.59R

Event 12c Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.78R 	7/9/2006 	Bobby Goldie
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pohl, Johnathan		31	YMCA	27.84
 2 Welch, Ben			30	CAQ	32.26

Event 12d Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.79R 	6/29/2008	Bobby Goldie
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
1 Petty, Jason G		37	SRR	23.23
2 Robison, Chris		39	TAN	27.36

Event 12e Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 22.29R 	6/29/2008	Nicholas Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Nick		        42	TAN	22.46
 2 Berry, Jonathan		43	YMCA	24.38
 3 Morrissey, Patrick		42	CAQ	30.06

Event 12f Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 24.81R 	7/5/2009	Jonathan Custer
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Custer, Jonathan		46	YMCA	24.81R
 2 Lee, Mark			45	YMCA	27.12
 3 Cooper, Brett		46	CAQ	30.81

Event 12g Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 24.74R 	6/22/2003	Eric Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Allen, Steven		51	FHCC	29.03
 2 McCormick, John		51	TAN	29.08
 3 Romine, Jeff		        53	YMCA	47.88

Event 12h Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 24.37R 	7/5/2009 	Bob Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Bob			58	TAN	24.37R
 2 Pangborn, Rick		58	KAC	30.36

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 19.18R 	7/5/2009	Natasha Murphy
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Murphy, Natasha M		 8	DUKE	19.18R
 2 Grenemyer, Hannah		 8	TAN	22.55
 3 Krupiak, Taylor		 8	TAN	22.83
 4 Rolston, Heidi		 7	YMCA	24.10
 5 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey		 7	YMCA	24.77
 6 Conejo, Izel		         6	SRR	25.39
 7 Fellows, Demetra		 7	TAN	26.71
 8 Stone, Amanda E		 8	SRR	29.50
 9 Sanchez, Risa		 8	RPSW	31.58
10 Mauldin, Ambriel		 8	SOCO	32.39
11 Seaver, Nicole		 6	YMCA	36.38
12 Baesun, Stasi		 4	UN	1:14.58
-- Bennett, Laurel		 7	YMCA	DQ

Event 14 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 20.36R 	7/8/2007	Julius Holler
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Robison, Trey		 6	TAN	28.02
 2 Simmons, Kendrick		 8	SOCO	28.11
 3 Baca, Zechariah		 7	YMCA	28.77
 4 Gallegos, Angel		 8	DUKE	31.58
 5 Hoffman, Chandler		 7	TAN	32.98
 6 Costello, Ryan		 8	YMCA	33.95
 7 O'Donnell, Darien		 6	YMCA	40.72

Event 15 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 17.27R 	6/30/2002	Jessica Montoya
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Hanish-Wakeman, Shanta M	 9	DUKE	18.21
 2 Millsap-Campbell, Rylli P	10	SRR	18.64
 3 O'Donnell, Mikelle		10	YMCA	18.71
 4 Jones, Savanna		10	RPSW	19.67
 5 Anslover, Jamie		10	YMCA	21.10
 6 Bruckner, Kate		10	FHCC	21.82
 7 Sanchez, Katlyn		10	RPSW	25.12
 8 Goranson, Autumn		10	SOCO	28.69
 9 Goranson, Emerald		10	SOCO	37.78

Event 16 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 17.00R 	7/8/2007	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Barsun, Solomon		10	CAQ	19.98
 2 Rice, Paul			10	TAN	20.01
 3 Hughes, Nicholas A		10	DUKE	20.13
 4 Robison, Gage		 9	TAN	23.48
 5 Hoffman, Chase		 9	TAN	24.44
 6 Romine, Dale		        10	YMCA	30.09
 7 Javier, Erick S		 9	SRR	31.59

Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 30.05R 	7/5/2009	Andrea Jackson-Sagredo
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jackson-Sagredo, Andrea N	12	SRR	30.05R
 2 Custer, Amanda		12	YMCA	32.94
 3 Ramirez, Jessica		12	DUKE	33.36
 4 Key, Amanda			11	RPSW	36.42
 5 Safaei, Haniyeh		11	DUKE	37.50
 6 Burke, Michelle D		11	SRR	38.18
 7 Hightower, Kaycee		11	TAN	38.65
 8 Senn, Megan B		12	CAQ	38.73
 9 Malagodi, Angelina		12	DUKE	39.47
10 Fellows, Adi		        12	TAN	39.53
11 Sturdevant, Lee		12	YMCA	40.14
12 Jones, Suzanne		12	RPSW	41.03
13 Thibodeau, Kasey		12	YMCA	41.38
14 Stockton, Abigail		11	YMCA	41.50
15 Fotieo, Kirsten		11	TAN	41.69
-- Culbertson, Rachel		12	YMCA	DQ
-- Allen, Emily		        11	FHCC	DQ

Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 29.54R 	7/5/2009	Luis Conejo
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Conejo, Luis F		12	SRR	29.54R
 2 Lee, Duncan			11	YMCA	29.84
 3 Medley, Trinity		11	DUKE	34.72
 4 Burrows, Corey		11	UN	41.04
 5 Romine, Max			12	YMCA	41.48
 6 Ozakyol, Ellis		12	HPSW	45.42

Event 19 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:01.16R 	6/29/2008	Madison Bridges
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Nee-ka		13	TAN	1:04.21
 2 Stockton, Nicole		14	YMCA	1:09.26
 3 Cavellier, Natalie E	        14	SRR	1:10.26
 4 Harris, Elizabeth		14	HPSW	1:11.14
 5 Schunk, Hattie		14	HPSW	1:11.63
 6 Veseth, Hannah Z		13	CAQ	1:13.98
 7 Contreras, DamiAna		14	SOCO	1:22.29

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 58.11R 	6/29/2008	Ian M Walker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Berling, Sammy		14	YMCA	1:08.62
 2 Moore, Julian		13	YMCA	1:16.05
 3 McCallon, Austin		13	FHCC	1:19.92
 4 Hughes, Jonathan T		13	DUKE	1:37.37
 5 Flores, Ricardo		13	SOCO	1:46.21
-- Powers, Jake		        13	HPSW	DQ

Event 21 Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:03.42R 	7/5/2009	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleto, Kassie		16	UN	1:03.42R
 2 Palacio, Jessica		18	DUKE	1:03.70
 3 Coon, Ashleigh		18	DUKE	1:03.80
 4 Giesler, Kaitlin D		15	CAQ	1:06.54
 5 Higgs, Jennell		17	SOCO	1:07.42
 6 Krasulick, Amanda		16	TAN	1:10.76
 7 Maestas, Rica R		15	CAQ	1:19.07
 8 Langsfeld, Candace		16	YMCA	1:19.89

Event 22 Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 56.46R 	7/5/2009	Ian Walker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Walker, Ian M		15	CAQ	56.46R
 2 Homans, Henry F		15	CAQ	57.64
 3 Berling, Adam		16	YMCA	1:00.65
 4 Sanchez, Ray		        17	TAN	1:02.01
 5 Bennett, Trevor		18	YMCA	1:03.28
 6 Johannes, Karl		15	YMCA	1:06.59
 7 Eker, Nick			15	TAN	1:09.21
 8 Lorenzen, Luke		17	YMCA	1:12.80
 9 Vinson, Derrick		17	SOCO	1:25.40
10 Romine, Jason		16	YMCA	2:36.89

Event 23a Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 28.92R 	6/22/2003	Beth Stargardt
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Neal, Monica		        29	KAC	53.88

Event 23b Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 36.16R 	7/8/2007	Jennifer Olson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Lindblom, Jennifer		32	KAC	48.74

Event 23c Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 32.17R 	7/5/2009	Teddy Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Teddy		36	TAN	32.17R
 2 Baca-Asplund, Paulette	35	YMCA	38.46

Event 23d Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 40.41R 	7/5/2009	Anne Scott
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Scott, Anne			40	KAC	40.41R

Event 23e Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 33.35R 	7/5/2009	Janet Huffman
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Huffman, Janet		47	DUKE	33.35R

Event 23f Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 40.36R 	7/5/2009	Bonnie Coleman
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Coleman, Bonnie		55	SRR	40.36R
 2 Dayton, Connie		55	SRR	45.20
 3 Romine, De			56	YMCA	1:07.25

Event 24a Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 25.26R 	6/22/2003	Matt Jones
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Egenes, Nick		        20	TAN	28.40

Event 24b Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 30.32R 	7/8/2007	Gordy L Westerberg
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Keiter, Eric		        41	LOBO	33.86

Event 24c Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 34.79R 	7/5/2009	Thomas White
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 White, Thomas		51	UN	34.79R
 2 Romine, Jeff		        53	YMCA	57.69

Event 25a Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:14.75R 	7/5/2009	Janet Huffman
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Huffman, Janet		47	DUKE	1:14.75R
	37.43		37.32

Event 25b Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:29.30R 	7/5/2009	Bonnie Coleman
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Coleman, Bonnie		55	SRR	1:29.30R
	44.16 		45.14

Event 25c Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:42.90R 	7/9/2006	Mary Grapentine
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grapentine, Mary		63	FHCC	1:46.90
	52.21		54.69

Event 26a Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:03.36R 	7/5/2009	Daniel Paredes
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Paredes, Daniel 		24 	FHCC 	1:03.36R
	30.50		32.86

Event 26b Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:13.12R 	7/5/2009	Shane Cleveland
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleveland, Shane		44	RPSW	1:13.12R
	36.12		37.00
 2 Bursun, Hans		        40	CAQ	1:23.28
	39.03		44.25

Event 26c Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:09.07R 	7/5/2009	Jonathan Custer
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Custer, Jonathan		46	YMCA	1:09.07R
	32.95		36.12
 2 Withham, John		45	KAC	1:13.89
	36.33		37.56

Event 26d Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
NM Games: 1:47.35R 	7/5/2009	Bill Mitchell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mitchell, Bill		80	UN	1:47.35R
	51.96		55.39

Event 27 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:29.87R 	7/5/2009	Natasha Murphy
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Murphy, Natasha M		 8	DUKE	1:29.87R
	40.51		49.36
 2 Grenemyer, Hannah		 8	TAN	1:47.06
	49.52		57.54
 3 Key, Addison		         8	RPSW	1:58.30
	56.34		1:01.96
 4 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey		 7	YMCA	1:59.88
	57.28		1:02.60
 5 Seaver, Emily		 8	YMCA	2:08.64
	1:01.29		1:07.35
-- Stone, Amanda E		 8	SRR	DQ
	1:06.62		1:10.44
-- Barsun, Liesl		 6	CAQ	DQ
	1:22.71		1:28.28

Event 28 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:29.35R 	7/9/2006	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Hoagland, Jack		 8	TAN	1:30.79
 2 Whisenhunt, Jake		 8	RPSW	1:54.90
 3 Zolyomi, Andras		 6	YMCA	2:06.17
 4 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy	         8	SOCO	2:12.28
-- Cleveland, Sequoia		 7	RPSW	DQ

Event 29 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:17.68R 	6/24/2002	Jennell Higgs
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire		 9	YMCA	1:21.97
	38.25		43.72
 2 Jones, Savanna		10	RPSW	1:22.86
	38.92		43.94
 3 Tobin, Jessie A		10	SRR	1:24.09
	39.88		44.21
 4 Millsap-Campbell, Rylli P	10	SRR	1:26.59
	42.70		43.89
 5 Hanish-Wakeman, Shanta M	 9	DUKE	1:28.22
	41.19		47.03
 6 Anderson, Geneva		 9	CAQ	1:33.36
	46.72		46.64
 7 O'Donnell, Mikelle		10	YMCA	1:33.78
	42.90		50.88

Event 30 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:14.01R 	6/22/2003	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Barsun, Solomon		10	CAQ	1:29.44
	42.61		46.83
 2 Sturdevant, Trey		10	YMCA	1:30.89
	44.46		46.43
 3 Berry, Henry		         9	YMCA	1:33.27
	46.67		46.60
 4 Hughes, Nicholas A		10	DUKE	1:33.80
	45.72		48.08
 5 Cleveland, Jericho		 9	RPSW	1:37.48
	45.96		51.52
 6 Senn, Alan R		        10	CAQ	1:39.15
	48.82		50.33
 7 Stahl, Alexander		 9	YMCA	1:55.90
	57.34		58.56

Event 31 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:06.33R 	7/5/2009	Andrea Jackson-Sagredo
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jackson-Sagredo, Andrea N	12	SRR	1:06.33R
	29.54		36.79
 2 Stockton, Kara		12	YMCA	1:08.66
	32.92		35.74
 3 Sousa, Jordan P		12	SRR	1:09.76
	33.98		35.78
 4 Barsun, Heidi		12	CAQ	1:11.32
	34.15		37.17
 5 Custer, Amanda		12	YMCA	1:11.92
	33.90		38.02
 6 Whitezell, Harlee J		12	SRR	1:13.95
	32.98		40.97
 7 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel		12	YMCA	1:15.21
	32.81		42.40
 8 Robison, Kelsey		11	TAN	1:18.91
	37.23		41.68
 9 Safaei, Haniyeh		11	DUKE	1:20.05
	37.47		42.58
10 Senn, Megan B		12	CAQ	1:23.54
	41.20		42.34
11 Key, Amanda			11	RPSW	1:24.07
	39.63		44.44
12 Seigel, Jenna		11	YMCA	1:25.45
	37.64		47.81
13 Sturdevant, Lee		12	YMCA	1:25.68
	40.12		45.56
14 Burke, Michelle D		11	SRR	1:26.48
	40.75		45.73
15 Packer, Ruby		        12	JCC	1:27.84
	40.98		46.86
16 Lucero, Shelby L		12	SRR	1:28.24
	42.52		45.72
17 McCormick, Rachel		11	TAN	1:29.21
	41.52		47.69
18 Fotieo, Kirsten		11	TAN	1:31.32
	45.23		46.09

Event 32 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:07.15R 	7/5/2009	Luis Conejo
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Conejo, Luis F		12	SRR	1:07.15R
	30.54		36.61
 2 Bruckman, Monty		12	YMCA	1:13.16
	33.31		39.85
 3 Medley, Trinity		11	DUKE	1:15.78
	36.46		39.32
 4 Anslover, John		12	YMCA	1:15.82
	36.08		39.74
 5 Langsfeld, Jeremy		12	YMCA	1:26.14
	40.83		45.31
 6 Otts, Jack			12	JCC	1:26.62
	41.36		45.26
 7 Johannes, Seth		11	YMCA	1:28.04
	40.56		47.48
 8 Cleveland, Dakoda		11	RPSW	1:28.59
	42.64		45.95
 9 Lucero, Matthew		11	SOCO	1:35.00
	46.23		48.77
10 Seaver, Ethan		11	YMCA	1:38.73
	48.85		49.88
-- Coriz, Matt A		11	CAQ	DQ
	49.71		1:03.21

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:05.06R 	7/5/2009	Nee-ka Fellows
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Nee-ka		13	TAN	1:05.06R
	30.85		34.21
 2 Talmadge, Arianna L		14	SRR	1:08.64
	31.04		37.60
 3 Schunk, Hattie		14	HPSW	1:08.92
	32.91		36.01
 4 Veseth, Hannah Z		13	CAQ	1:08.99
	33.35		35.64
 5 Wray, Jordan		        14	DUKE	1:09.01
	33.29		35.72
 6 Harris, Elizabeth		14	HPSW	1:13.28
	33.09		40.19
 7 Contreras, DamiAna		14	SOCO	1:16.02
	35.22		40.80
 8 Fox, Christina		13	JCC	1:16.18
	35.72		40.46
 9 Otts, Sarah			14	JCC	1:16.41
	36.92		39.49
10 Anslover, Emily		14	YMCA	1:17.41
	36.71		40.70
11 Contreras, JeriAna		14	SOCO	1:17.46
	36.32		41.14
12 Fox, Nicole			13	JCC	1:18.92
	37.05		41.87
13 Parra, Samantha		13	RPSW	1:19.82
	36.28		43.54
14 Romine, Tana		        13	YMCA	1:21.70
	35.91		45.79
15 Coriz, Angela R		14	CAQ	1:24.14
	37.54		46.60
16 Hightower, Hailey		13	TAN	1:25.11
	40.41		44.70
17 Martinez, Lisa		13	DUKE	1:28.23

Event 34 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:00.27R 	6/29/2008	Ian M Walker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Burke, Brendan J		13	SRR	1:07.99
	33.11		34.88
 2 Ozakyol, Addison		14	HPSW	1:09.27
	32.98		36.29
 3 Berling, Sammy		14	YMCA	1:10.22
	31.58		38.64
 4 Langsfeld, John Paul	        14	YMCA	1:11.64
	33.52		38.12
 5 Moore, Julian		13	YMCA	1:15.41
	34.39		41.02
 6 McCallon, Austin		13	FHCC	1:18.64
	36.27		42.37
 7 Carrillo, Ian S		13	CAQ	1:19.63
	36.88		42.75
 8 Seaver, Mark		        13	YMCA	1:37.20
	46.17		51.03
 9 Hughes, Jonathan T		13	DUKE	1:40.31
	48.06		52.25

Event 35 Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:03.32R 	6/22/2003	Jessica Brown
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Howell, Michelle M		16	CAQ	1:03.75
	29.21		34.54
 2 Palacio, Jessica		18	DUKE	1:07.33
	31.24		36.09
 3 Krupiak, Shelby		16	TAN	1:08.09
	31.74		36.35
 4 Engler, Nikki		17	SOCO	1:08.60
	32.68		35.92
 5 Morrissey, Ashley		17	HPSW	1:10.09
	33.59		36.50
 6 Giesler, Kaitlin D		15	CAQ	1:10.26
	31.63		38.63
 7 Burke, Victoria L		17	SRR	1:10.41
	33.52		36.89
 8 Krasulick, Amanda		16	TAN	1:10.56
	32.26		38.30
 9 Milden, Kaitlyn		17	HPSW	1:12.74
	32.99		39.75
10 Frodgue, Jazmyne		17	YMCA	1:13.74
	34.53		39.21
11 Hightower, Rylie		17	TAN	1:13.99
	34.65		39.34
12 Johannes, Natalie		16	YMCA	1:17.22
	35.87		41.35
13 McCallon, Dallas		15	FHCC	1:17.32
	36.21		41.11
14 Langsfeld, Candace		16	YMCA	1:17.79
	35.16		42.63
15 Warden, Kaitlin		15	SOCO	1:23.06
	39.86		43.20

Event 36 Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 58.12R 	7/8/2007	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Homans, Henry F		15	CAQ	58.95
	27.71		31.24
 2 Brooks, David		18	YMCA	59.63
	27.53		32.10
 3 Langsfeld, Joel		18	YMCA	1:01.36
	27.12		34.24
 4 Berling, Adam		16	YMCA	1:02.86
	28.31		34.55
 5 Coriz, Chris P		16	CAQ	1:02.90
	29.59		33.31
 6 Sanchez, Ray		        17	TAN	1:03.29
	28.66		34.63
 7 Pavioni, Nikoli		18	YMCA	1:05.49
	31.04		34.45
 8 Martinez, Marco		17	DUKE	1:06.63
	30.65		35.98
 9 Johannes, Karl		15	YMCA	1:07.05
	30.06		36.99
10 Eker, Nick			15	TAN	1:07.36
	31.00		36.36
11 Lorenzen, Luke		17	YMCA	1:13.54
	33.14		40.40
12 Lucero, Christopher L	15	SRR	1:13.57
	34.59		38.98
13 Allen, Joe			15	FHCC	1:19.18
	36.50		42.68
14 Woods, John			15	SOCO	1:19.46
	38.82		40.64

Event 37a Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:07.55R 	7/5/2009	Alyssa Higgs
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Higgs, Alyssa		19	SOCO	1:07.55R
	31.73		35.82
 2 Berling, Katherine		20	YMCA	1:13.45
	33.61		39.84
 3 Jojola, Lauran		19	UN	1:13.76
	34.66		39.10
 4 Jojola, Amber		20	UN	1:25.87
	38.86		47.01

Event 37b Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:07.31R 	6/22/2003	Beth Stargardt
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fischer, Christine		28	SRR	1:20.48
	38.58		41.90

Event 37c Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.20R 	6/29/2008	Teddy Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Teddy		36	TAN	1:13.36
	33.65		39.71
 2 Baca-Asplund, Paulette	35	YMCA	1:21.63
	37.84		43.79

Event 37d Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:23.44R 	7/8/2007	Laura Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 D'Arcangeli, Audra		40	YMCA	1:25.02
	37.68		47.34
 2 Bennett, Kirsten		44	YMCA	1:35.58
	44.34		51.24

Event 37e Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.00R 	7/9/2006	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Huffman, Janet		47	DUKE	1:14.23
	34.57		39.66
 2 Bruckner, Suzanne		45	FHCC	1:28.92
	43.97		44.95

Event 37f Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:12.77R 	7/5/2009	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Tammy		50	FHCC	1:12.77R
	35.00		37.77
 2 Blanchette, Anita		54	UN	1:29.03
	41.77		47.26

Event 37g Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:45.96R 	7/9/2006	Mary Grapentine
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grapentine, Mary		63	FHCC	1:48.46
	59.36		49.10

Event 38a Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 57.43R 	6/22/2003	Matt Jones
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Paredes, Daniel		24	FHCC	1:02.04
	28.34		33.70

Event 38b Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 53.86R 	6/22/2003	Jeff Commings
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bixler, Derek		26	SOCO	1:04.71
	28.54		36.17

Event 38c Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:02.19R 	7/5/2009	Jason Petty
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Petty, Jason G		37	SRR	1:02.19R
	28.63		33.56

Event 38d Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 56.79R 	7/5/2009	Nick Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Nick		        42	TAN	56.79R
	25.85		30.94
 2 Cleveland, Shane		44	RPSW	1:11.10
	33.44		37.66
 3 Keiter, Eric		        41	LOBO	1:13.80
	34.64		39.16

Event 38e Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:06.87R 	7/5/2009	Thomas Stahl
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stahl, Thomas		45	YMCA	1:06.87R
	30.54		36.33
 2 Morrell, Steve A		47	DUKE	1:11.12
	33.46		37.66
 3 Borek, Ted			47	UN	1:22.76
	39.36		43.40

Event 38f Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:06.98R 	7/5/2008	Tom Burke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
1 Burke, Tom			50	SRR	1:06.98R
	31.95		35.03
2 Wall, Robert			51	YMCA	1:13.64
	35.02		38.62
3 Allen, Steven		        51	FHCC	1:15.78
	36.07		39.71
4 White, Thomas		        51	UN	1:17.13
	36.02		41.11
5 McCormick, John		51	TAN	1:17.54
	35.40		42.14

Event 38g Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
NM Games: 1:54.53R 	7/5/2009	William Mitchell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mitchell, William 		80	FHCC	1:54.53R
	51.82 		1:02.71

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 19.93R 	6/29/2008	Claire Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey		 7	YMCA	26.73
 2 Seaver, Emily		 8	YMCA	30.49
 3 Morrissey, Rosemary		 8	CAQ	40.93
 4 Baesun, Stasi		 4	UN	1:17.70

Event 40 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 21.39R 	6/24/2001	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Hoagland, Jack		 8	TAN	21.88
 2 Zolyomi, Andras		 6	YMCA	24.57
 3 Robison, Trey		 6	TAN	25.37
 4 Whisenhunt, Jake		 8	RPSW	25.76
 5 Hoffman, Chandler		 7	TAN	29.71
 6 Costello, Ryan		 8	YMCA	35.83
 7 Ridgeway, Calvin		 7	TAN	36.95

Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 18.40R 	7/8/2007	Kara Stockton
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire		 9	YMCA	18.91
 2 Millsap-Campbell, Rylli P	10	SRR	19.78
 3 Jones, Nicolette		10	RPSW	19.89
 4 Bruckner, Kate		10	FHCC	20.60
 5 Ridgeway, Gracie		10	TAN	22.01
 6 Key, August			 9	RPSW	22.85
 7 Wheeler, Sierra		 9	SOCO	29.41
-- Goranson, Autumn		10	SOCO	DQ
-- Goranson, Emerald		10	SOCO	DQ

Event 42 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 18.59R 	6/29/2008	Caleb Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Sturdevant, Trey		10	YMCA	20.57
 2 Barsun, Solomon		10	CAQ	20.96
 3 Berry, Henry		         9	YMCA	21.18
 4 Robison, Gage		 9	TAN	21.80
 5 Senn, Alan R		        10	CAQ	23.16
 6 Hoffman, Chase		 9	TAN	23.35
 7 McCartney, Thomas		10	UN	24.39
 8 Stahl, Alexander		 9	YMCA	25.78
 9 Romine, Dale		        10	YMCA	28.25
-- Javier, Erick S		 9	SRR	DQ

Event 43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 34.52R 	7/5/2009	Kara Stockton
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stockton, Kara		12	YMCA	34.52R
 2 Sousa, Jordan P		12	SRR	35.88
 3 Barsun, Heidi		12	CAQ	37.80
 4 Harris, Christine		11	HPSW	38.23
 5 Robison, Kelsey		11	TAN	38.88
 6 Jones, Suzanne		12	RPSW	39.40
 7 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel		12	YMCA	41.08
 8 Malagodi, Angelina		12	DUKE	42.10
 9 Sturdevant, Lee		12	YMCA	42.40
10 Senn, Megan B		12	CAQ	42.57
11 Stockton, Abigail		11	YMCA	43.39
12 Gonzales, Charlie		12	SOCO	43.64
13 Hightower, Kaycee		11	TAN	43.95
14 Fotieo, Kirsten		11	TAN	47.35
15 Packer, Ruby		        12	JCC	48.04
16 Culbertson, Rachel		12	YMCA	53.86
-- Lopez, Antionette		11	SOCO	DQ

Event 44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 35.37R 	6/24/2001	Wesly Sjoholm
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jones, Quentin		12	RPSW	37.01
 2 Langsfeld, Jeremy		12	YMCA	42.18
 3 Cleveland, Dakoda		11	RPSW	43.03
 4 Billstrand, Tim		12	FHCC	43.26
 5 Romine, Max			12	YMCA	43.28
 6 Burrows, Corey		11	UN	45.20
 7 Ozakyol, Ellis		12	HPSW	45.24
 8 Ridgeway, Lucas		12	TAN	46.77
 9 Seaver, Ethan		11	YMCA	47.14
10 Lucero, Matthew		11	SOCO	49.83
-- Coriz, Matt A		11	CAQ	DQ
-- Anslover, John		12	YMCA	DQ

Event 45 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:13.23R 	7/5/2009	Hannah Veseth
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Veseth, Hannah Z		13	CAQ	1:13.23R
	35.61		37.62
 2 Schunk, Hattie		14	HPSW	1:13.30
	35.03		38.27
 3 Wray, Jordan		        14	DUKE	1:20.70
	38.64		42.06
 4 Anslover, Emily		14	YMCA	1:24.58
	40.15		44.43
 5 Hightower, Hailey		13	TAN	1:28.28
	41.28		47.00
 6 Martinez, Lisa		13	DUKE	1:37.21
	47.05		50.16
 7 Fox, Christina		13	JCC	1:38.39
	39.27		59.12
 8 Fox, Nicole			13	JCC	1:38.83
	39.61		59.22

Event 46 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:14.13R 	7/9/2006	Damian Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Langsfeld, John Paul	        14	YMCA	1:15.25
	36.16		39.09
 2 Ozakyol, Addison		14	HPSW	1:15.80
	36.04		39.76
 3 Jain, Rishi			14	TAN	1:20.27
	37.19		43.08
 4 Billstrand, Brian		14	FHCC	1:28.66
	40.88		47.78
 5 Hoffman, Colter		13	TAN	1:29.30
	42.10		47.20
 6 Flores, Ricardo		13	SOCO	1:29.61
	42.15		47.46
 7 Winningham, Kash L		13	SOCO	1:37.56
	45.91		51.65
 8 Seaver, Mark		        13	YMCA	1:46.57
	49.72		56.85

Event 47 Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:09.96R 	7/5/2009	Michelle Howell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Howell, Michelle M		16	CAQ	1:09.96R
	33.28		36.68
 2 Krupiak, Shelby		16	TAN	1:11.95
	34.05		37.90
 3 Krasulick, Amanda		16	TAN	1:19.14
	36.60		42.54
 4 Frodgue, Jazmyne		17	YMCA	1:21.68
	38.30		43.38
 5 Vinson, Jordan		15	SOCO	1:30.92
	42.06		48.86
 6 Licha, Carlie		18	SOCO	1:39.10
	45.82		53.28

Event 48 Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:04.48R 	7/5/2009	David Brooks
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Brooks, David		18	YMCA	1:04.48R
	29.99		34.49
 2 Pavioni, Nikoli		18	YMCA	1:09.02
	31.74		37.28
 3 Coriz, Chris P		16	CAQ	1:15.09
	35.95		39.14
 4 Lucero, Christopher L	15	SRR	1:22.10
	38.57		43.53
 5 Woods, John			15	SOCO	1:26.94
	39.44		47.50
 6 Romine, Jason		16	YMCA	2:33.54
	1:12.14		1:21.40

Event 49a Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 34.35R 	6/24/2001	Allison Yulo
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jojola, Lauran		19	UN	39.22

Event 49b Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: No qualifying swims
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
-- Neal, Monica		        29	KAC	DQ

Event 49c Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 37.57R 	7/5/2009	Kristine Shivers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Shivers, Kristine		30	SRR	37.57R
 2 Lindblom, Jennifer		32	KAC	58.91

Event 49d Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 42.72R 	6/24/2001	Laura Burton
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Robison, Beth		36	TAN	43.14

Event 49e Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 39.52R 	7/5/2009	Audra D'Arcangeli
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 D'Arcangeli, Audra		40	YMCA	39.52R
 2 Scott, Anne			40	KAC	43.49

Event 49f Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 38.17R 	7/10/2005	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Suzanne		45	FHCC	41.06
 2 Hsu, Julia			45	YMCA	52.54

Event 49g Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 45.78R 	7/5/2009	Anita Blanchette
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Blanchette, Anita		54	UN	45.78R

Event 49h Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 41.07R 	7/5/2009	Colleen Burns
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Burns, Colleen		59	LOBO	41.07R
 2 Romine, De			56	YMCA	1:22.45

Event 50a Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 35.29R 	7/5/2009	Jonathan Pohl
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pohl, Johnathan		31	YMCA	35.29R

Event 50b Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 31.08R 	6/29/2008	Gordy L Westerberg
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Barsun, Hans		        40	CAQ	40.37

Event 50c Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 32.97R 	7/8/2007	Ron Meyer-Hagen
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stahl, Thomas		45	YMCA	34.60
 2 Lee, Mark			45	YMCA	37.85

Event 50d Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 34.74R 	7/5/2009	Robert Wall
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wall, Robert		        51	YMCA	34.74R
 2 Romine, Jeff		        53	YMCA	46.14

Event 50e Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 39.92R 	6/29/2008	Richard Pangborn
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pangborn, Rick		58	KAC	40.13

Event 51a Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:15.94R 	7/5/2009	Alyssa Higgs
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Higgs, Alyssa		19	SOCO	1:15.94R
	36.49		39.45

Event 51b Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:15.45R 	7/5/2009	Kim Welch
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Welch, Kim			28	CAQ	1:15.45R
	35.30		40.15

Event 51c Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:19.72R 	7/5/2009	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Tammy		50	FHCC	1:19.72R
	37.51		42.21

Event 51d Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:31.44R 	7/5/2009	Colleen Burns
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Burns, Colleen		59	LOBO	1:31.44R
	42.52		48.92

Event 51e Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 3:29.01R 	7/5/2009	Diane Mueller
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mueller, Diane M		74	CAQ	3:29.01R
	1:35.95		1:53.06

Event 52a Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:11.11R 	7/5/2009	Daniel Paredes
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Paredes, Daniel 		24	FHCC	1:11.11R
	33.32		37.79

Event 52b Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:27.46R 	7/5/2009	Ben Welch
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Welch, Ben			30	CAQ	1:27.46R
	41.44		46.02

Event 52c Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:20.87R 	7/9/2006 	Steven Morrell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Morrissey, Patrick		42	CAQ	1:30.58
	42.98		47.60

Event 52d Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:14.57R 	7/8/2007 	Tom Burke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Morrell, Steve A		47	DUKE	1:16.13
	36.09		40.04
 2 Withham, John		45	KAC	1:26.07
	40.39		45.68

Event 52e Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:12.96R 	7/5/2009	Tom Burke
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Burke, Tom		        50	SRR	1:12.96R
	35.05		37.91

Event 52f Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
NM Games: 1:27.29R 	6/29/2008	Richard Pangborn
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Pangborn, Rick		58	KAC	1:28.51
	40.79		47.72

Event 53 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 35.82R 	6/24/2002	Kristal Summers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Reeves, Raegan		 8	YMCA	35.87
 2 Krupiak, Taylor		 8	TAN	40.56
 3 Key, Addison		         8	RPSW	45.23
 4 Fellows, Demetra		 7	TAN	54.31
 5 Rolston, Heidi		 7	YMCA	56.29
 6 Mauldin, Ambriel		 8	SOCO	1:08.93
 7 Barsun, Liesl		 6	CAQ	1:10.31
 8 Seaver, Nicole		 6	YMCA	1:11.71

Event 54 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 33.88R 	7/9/2006	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Hoagland, Jack		 8	TAN	35.30
 2 Cleveland, Sequoia		 7	RPSW	38.39
 3 Paston, Grant		 8	TAN	42.86
 4 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy	         8	SOCO	50.19
 5 Simmons, Kendrick		 8	SOCO	55.69
 6 Gallegos, Angel		 8	DUKE	59.48

Event 55 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 30.32R 	6/29/2008	Gilly Bean St. John
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Tobin, Jessie A		10	SRR	32.91
 2 Jones, Nicolette		10	RPSW	34.60
 3 Anderson, Geneva		 9	CAQ	36.41
 4 Ridgeway, Gracie		10	TAN	46.50
 5 Wheeler, Sierra		 9	SOCO	54.76

Event 56 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 29.38R 	6/22/2003	Tristan Bennett
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Sturdevant, Trey		10	YMCA	34.36
 2 Stewart, Calvin		 9	TAN	35.07
 3 Rice, Paul			10	TAN	35.89
 4 Hughes, Nicholas A		10	DUKE	36.26
 5 Thibodeau, Tyler		 9	YMCA	37.34
 6 Senn, Alan R		        10	CAQ	38.65
 7 McCartney, Thomas		10	UN	40.27
 8 Hoffman, Chase		 9	TAN	41.86

Event 57 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 58.50R 	6/22/2003	Ashleigh Coon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Whitezell, Harlee J		12	SRR	1:01.88
	30.16		31.72
 2 Barsun, Heidi		12	CAQ	1:07.05
	32.36		34.69
 3 Harris, Christine		11	HPSW	1:08.53
	33.12		35.41
 4 Robison, Kelsey		11	TAN	1:10.24
	32.96		37.28
 5 Thibodeau, Kasey		12	YMCA	1:10.68
	33.74		36.94
 6 Malagodi, Angelina		12	DUKE	1:12.24
	34.60		37.64
 7 Lucero, Shelby L		12	SRR	1:15.15
	35.91		39.24
 8 McCormick, Rachel		11	TAN	1:17.92
	37.34		40.58
 9 Gonzales, Charlie		12	SOCO	1:19.38
	38.24		41.14

Event 58 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 55.63R 	6/30/2002	Lucio Lopez-Plancarte
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jones, Quentin		12	RPSW	1:08.53
	32.90		35.63
 2 Burrows, Corey		11	UN	1:11.22
	34.39		36.83
 3 Stanopiewicz, Will		11	YMCA	1:11.95
	33.67		38.28
 4 Billstrand, Tim		12	FHCC	1:13.09
	34.83		38.26
 5 Woods, Dennis		11	SOCO	2:01.66
	56.19		1:05.47

Event 59 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 56.56R 	7/5/2009	Nee-ka Fellows
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Fellows, Nee-ka		13	TAN	56.56R
	27.17		29.39
 2 Tiefa, Alexis		14	DUKE	58.60
	28.13		30.47
 3 Stockton, Nicole		14	YMCA	59.00
	28.69		30.31
 4 Talmadge, Arianna L		14	SRR	59.48
	28.61		30.87
 5 Cavellier, Natalie E	        14	SRR	1:03.63
	30.96		32.67
 6 Otts, Sarah			14	JCC	1:04.09
	31.33		32.76
 7 Parra, Samantha		13	RPSW	1:05.96
	30.73 		35.23
 8 Newell, Amanda		13	RPSW	1:24.91
	40.24		44.67

Event 60 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 51.90R 	6/24/2001	Nate Rogers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jehle, Stephen		14	TAN	1:01.56
 2 Billstrand, Brian		14	FHCC	1:02.76
	30.13		32.63
 3 Powers, Jake		        13	HPSW	1:03.99
	30.40		33.59
 4 Hoffman, Colter		13	TAN	1:08.78
	32.90		35.88
 5 Winningham, Kash L		13	SOCO	1:25.23
	38.79		46.44

Event 61 Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 54.68R 	7/5/2009	Kassie Cleto
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleto, Kassie		16	UN	54.68R
	26.38		28.30
 2 Foiles, Jenna		15	YMCA	57.69
	28.21		29.48
 3 Golliher, Nicole		17	TAN	58.36
	28.14		30.22
 4 Higgs, Jennell		17	SOCO	59.11
	28.81		30.30
 5 Morrissey, Ashley		17	HPSW	59.14
	29.50		29.64
 6 Maestas, Rica R		15	CAQ	1:00.40
	29.19		31.21
 7 Burke, Victoria L		17	SRR	1:00.94
	29.69		31.25
 8 Vinson, Jordan		15	SOCO	1:07.14
	33.08		34.06
 9 Johannes, Natalie		16	YMCA	1:07.24
	32.43		34.81
10 Stanopiewicz, Jenna		15	YMCA	1:12.89
	33.82		39.07

Event 62 Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 49.14R 	7/5/2009	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kaula, Kalani		17	YMCA	49.14R
	23.73		25.41
 2 Walker, Ian M		15	CAQ	51.20
	25.04		26.16
 3 Pliel-Pino, Gabo		16	TAN	51.46
	24.92		26.54
 4 Zoltowski, Tim		16	UN	51.99
	23.91		28.08
 5 Langsfeld, Joel		18	YMCA	53.43
	25.43		28.00
 6 Bennett, Trevor		18	YMCA	53.70
	25.61		28.09
 7 Bruckman, Charles		15	YMCA	57.24
	27.18		30.06
 8 Martinez, Marco		17	DUKE	57.79
	27.74		30.05
 9 Vinson, Derrick		17	SOCO	1:05.90
	30.29		35.61

Event 63a Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:00.07R 	7/5/2009	Alyssa Higgs
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Higgs, Alyssa		19	SOCO	1:00.07R
	29.10		30.97
 2 Jojola, Amber		20	UN	1:12.43
	33.54		38.89

Event 63b Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 55.75R 	7/5/2009	Kim Welch
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Welch, Kim			28	CAQ	55.75R
	27.43		28.32
 2 Fischer, Christine		28	SRR	1:08.99
	32.12		36.87

Event 63c Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:04.25R 	7/5/2009	Kristine Shivers
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Shivers, Kristine		30	SRR	1:04.25R
	30.43		33.82

Event 63d Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:07.23R 	7/9/2006	Lisa Denison
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Robison, Beth		36	TAN	1:16.99
	36.86		40.13

Event 63e Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:10.70R 	7/8/2007	Laura Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Saad, Victoria		43	TAN	1:15.86
	36.58		39.28

Event 63f Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:03.70R 	7/10/2005	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Morissey, Sandy		49	CAQ	1:05.31
	32.06		33.25

Event 63g Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 1:14.71R 	7/5/2009	Colleen Burns
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Burns, Colleen		59	LOBO	1:14.71R
	35.67		39.04
 2 Dayton, Connie		55	SRR	1:26.28
	40.70		45.58

Event 63h Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 3:27.61R 	7/5/2009	Diane Mueller
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mueller, Diane M		74	CAQ	3:27.61R
	1:33.16		1:54.45

Event 64a Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 50.66R 	6/22/2003	Ian Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Kupferer, Zak A		19	TAN	52.28
	25.21		27.07

Event 64b Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 51.78R 	6/24/2001	Joseph Parmoon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Petty, Jason G		37	SRR	51.81
	24.66		27.15
 2 Robison, Chris		39	TAN	1:08.01
	32.18		35.83

Event 64c Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 52.74R 	7/5/2009	Jonathan Berry
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Berry, Jonathan		43	YMCA	52.74R
	25.56		27.18
 2 Cleveland, Shane		44	RPSW	1:01.96
	29.75		32.21
 3 Barsun, Hans		        40	CAQ	1:10.09
	32.07		38.02

Event 64d Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 55.51R 	7/5/2009	Jonathan Custer
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
1 Custer, Jonathan		46	YMCA	55.51R
	26.04		29.47
2 Withham, John		        45	KAC	1:00.48
	29.25		31.23
3 Cooper, Brett		        46	CAQ	1:12.13
	31.86		40.27

Event 64e Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
NM Games: 54.92R 	6/22/2003	Eric Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Burke, Tom			50	SRR	57.95
	27.68		30.27
 2 Allen, Steven		51	FHCC	1:05.27
	31.33		33.94

Event 65 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 16.86R 	7/9/2006	Dana Turon
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grenemyer, Hannah		 8	TAN	18.86
 2 Reeves, Raegan		 8	YMCA	18.95
 3 Bennett, Laurel		 7	YMCA	26.76
 4 Barsun, Liesl		 6	CAQ	35.69
-- Sanchez, Risa		 8	RPSW	DQ

Event 66 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 17.62R 	7/9/2006	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Cleveland, Sequoia		 7	RPSW	22.73
 2 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy	         8	SOCO	26.40
 3 O'Donnell, Darien		 6	YMCA	27.85
 4 Whisenhunt, Jake		 8	RPSW	28.15
 5 Baca, Zechariah		 7	YMCA	28.93
 6 Hoffman, Chandler		 7	TAN	35.01

Event 67 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 15.23R 	6/29/2008	Gilly Bean St. John
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jones, Savanna		10	RPSW	16.26
 2 Meyer-Hagen, Claire		 9	YMCA	16.86
 3 Hanish-Wakeman, Shanta M	 9	DUKE	16.92
 4 O'Donnell, Mikelle		10	YMCA	16.98
 5 Key, August			 9	RPSW	17.96
 6 Bruckner, Kate		10	FHCC	18.82
 7 Anslover, Jamie		10	YMCA	20.66
 8 Sanchez, Katlyn		10	RPSW	29.53

Event 68 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 15.27R 	7/8/2007	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stewart, Calvin		 9	TAN	16.80
 2 Cleveland, Jericho		 9	RPSW	18.10
 3 Thibodeau, Tyler		 9	YMCA	19.29
 4 Berry, Henry		         9	YMCA	19.30
 5 Rice, Paul			10	TAN	19.85

Event 69 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.45R 	7/5/2009	Andrea Jackson-Sagredo
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Jackson-Sagredo, Andrea N	12	SRR	28.45R
 2 Custer, Amanda		12	YMCA	30.52
 3 Whitezell, Harlee J		12	SRR	31.56
 4 Ramirez, Jessica		12	DUKE	32.34
 5 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel		12	YMCA	32.48
 6 Burke, Michelle D		11	SRR	35.38
 7 Fellows, Adi		        12	TAN	37.31
 8 Seigel, Jenna		11	YMCA	37.67
 9 Lucero, Shelby L		12	SRR	42.83

Event 70 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 27.99R 	7/5/2009	Duncan Lee
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Lee, Duncan			11	YMCA	27.99R
 2 Conejo, Luis F		12	SRR	29.94
 3 Bruckman, Monty		12	YMCA	31.06
 4 Otts, Jack			12	JCC	37.73
 5 Johannes, Seth		11	YMCA	40.23
 6 Lucero, Matthew		11	SOCO	42.12
 7 Stanopiewicz, Will		11	YMCA	42.40
 8 Langsfeld, Jeremy		12	YMCA	42.50
 9 Ridgeway, Lucas		12	TAN	53.18

Event 71 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.98R 	7/5/2009	Elizabeth Harris
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Harris, Elizabeth		14	HPSW	28.98R
 2 Wray, Jordan		        14	DUKE	31.04
 3 Talmadge, Arianna L		14	SRR	31.24
 4 Tiefa, Alexis		14	DUKE	31.39
 5 Fox, Christina		13	JCC	32.44
 6 Contreras, JeriAna		14	SOCO	33.69
 7 Coriz, Angela R		14	CAQ	35.37
 8 Romine, Tana		        13	YMCA	35.67

Event 72 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 26.95R 	7/9/2006	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Berling, Sammy		14	YMCA	29.55
 2 Jehle, Stephen		14	TAN	30.10
 3 Ozakyol, Addison		14	HPSW	30.52
 4 Langsfeld, John Paul	        14	YMCA	31.24
 5 Burke, Brendan J		13	SRR	32.89
 6 McCallon, Austin		13	FHCC	34.79
 7 Moore, Julian		13	YMCA	35.89
 8 Carrillo, Ian S		13	CAQ	37.57

Event 73 Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 27.86R 	7/5/2009	Michelle Howell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Howell, Michelle M		16	CAQ	27.86R
 2 Foiles, Jenna		15	YMCA	28.24
 3 Higgs, Jennell		17	SOCO	28.71
 4 Coon, Ashleigh		18	DUKE	28.85
 5 Krupiak, Shelby		16	TAN	29.93
 6 Golliher, Nicole		17	TAN	30.16
 7 Milden, Kaitlyn		17	HPSW	30.18
 8 Burke, Victoria L		17	SRR	30.80
 9 Maestas, Rica R		15	CAQ	30.82
10 Engler, Nikki		17	SOCO	31.07
11 Hightower, Rylie		17	TAN	31.75
12 Giesler, Kaitlin D		15	CAQ	33.04
13 Johannes, Natalie		16	YMCA	33.85
14 Langsfeld, Candace		16	YMCA	34.71
15 McCallon, Dallas		15	FHCC	35.95
16 Stanopiewicz, Jenna		15	YMCA	36.60
17 Warden, Kaitlin		15	SOCO	37.68

Event 74 Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 24.75R 	6/29/2008	Kalani Kaula
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Langsfeld, Joel		18	YMCA	25.26
 2 Pliel-Pino, Gabo		16	TAN	25.55
 3 Kaula, Kalani		17	YMCA	25.61
 4 Zoltowski, Tim		16	UN	25.94
 5 Bennett, Trevor		18	YMCA	26.09
 6 Coriz, Chris P		16	CAQ	26.95
 7 Sanchez, Ray		        17	TAN	28.29
 8 Bruckman, Charles		15	YMCA	28.64
 9 Johannes, Karl		15	YMCA	28.80
10 Rice, Ian			18	SOCO	29.82
11 Martinez, Marco		17	DUKE	30.39
12 Lorenzen, Luke		17	YMCA	30.73
13 Lucero, Christopher L	15	SRR	32.71
14 Allen, Joe			15	FHCC	35.63
15 Woods, John			15	SOCO	40.01

Event 75a Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 30.95R 	7/24/2001	Tammy Clark
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 D'Arcangeli, Audra		40	YMCA	35.05
 2 Bennett, Kirsten		44	YMCA	40.56

Event 75b Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 31.67R 	7/9/2006	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bruckner, Suzanne		45	FHCC	40.25
 2 Hsu, Julia			45	YMCA	46.49

Event 75c Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 32.61R 	7/5/2009	Tammy Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Tammy		50	FHCC	32.61R

Event 75d Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 52.48R 	7/5/2009	Mary Grapentine
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Grapentine, Mary		63	FHCC	52.48R

Event 75e Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 1:25.33R 	7/5/2009	Diane Mueller
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mueller, Diane M		74	CAQ	1:25.33R

Event 76a Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 25.68R 	7/5/2009	Nick Egenes
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Egenes, Nick		        20	TAN	25.68R
 2 Kupferer, Zak A		19	TAN	26.67

Event 76b Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly

NM Games: 27.21R 	7/5/2009	Derek Bixler
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Bixler, Derek		26	SOCO	27.21R

Event 76c Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 23.50R 	7/5/2009	Nick Decker
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Decker, Nick		        42	TAN	23.50R
 2 Berry, Jonathan		43	YMCA	27.29

Event 76d Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.47R 	7/5/2009	Thomas Stahl
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Stahl, Thomas		45	YMCA	28.47R
 2 Morrell, Steve A		47	DUKE	30.60
 3 Lee, Mark			45	YMCA	33.30
 4 Borek, Ted			47	UN	34.61

Event 76e Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 28.11R 	6/24/2001	Eric Phillips
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 McCormick, John		51	TAN	30.18
 2 White, Thomas		51	UN	32.78
 3 Wall, Robert		        51	YMCA	36.29

Event 76f Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 27.64R 	7/5/2009	Bob Wilson
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Wilson, Bob			58	TAN	27.64R

Event 76g Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
NM Games: 52.71R 	7/5/2009	Bill Mitchell
Name 				Age 	Team 	Finals Time
 1 Mitchell, Bill 		80 	UN 	52.71R

Event 100 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
NM Games: 2:16.22R 	6/29/2008 	TAN (G. St John, A. Waterman, A. Gorham, L. 
Willingham)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA		A	2:28.56
	1) O'Donnell, Mikelle W10	2) Meyer-Hagen, Claire W9
	3) Sturdevant, Trey M10	4) Anslover, Jamie W10
	38.87	33.92	35.61	40.16
 2 RPSW		A	2:30.11
	1) Jones, Savanna W10		2) Jones, Nicolette W10
	3) Cleveland, Sequoia M7	4) Key, August W9
	34.13	35.94	42.90	37.14
 3 YMCA		B	2:41.85
	1) Stahl, Alexander M9		2) Thibodeau, Tyler M9
	3) Reeves, Raegan W8		4) Berry, Henry M9
	46.25	37.98	38.16	39.46
 4 CAQ		A	2:52.01
	1) Barsun, Solomon M10		2) Bursun, Liesl W6
	3) Anderson, Geneva W9		4) Senn, Alan R M10
	34.71	1:06.26	36.64	34.40
 5 SRR		A	3:06.28
	1) Javier, Erick S M9		2) Tobin, Jessie A W10
	3) Millsap-Campbell, Ryll W10	4) Conejo, Izel W6
	1:07.14		31.46	35.85	51.83
 6 RPSW		B	3:26.98
	1) Cleveland, Jericho M9	2) Key, Addison W8
	3) Sanchez, Risa W8		4) Schwarz, Allison W9
	53.79	33.31	1:12.73	47.15
 7 SOCO		A	3:58.51
	1) Wheeler, Sierra W9		2) Mauldin, Ambriel W8
	3) Simmons, Kendrick M8	4) DiBartolomeo, Jeremy M8
	59.58	1:09.94		55.46	53.53

Event 101 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
NM Games: 1:49.08R 	7/5/2009	SRR (L. Conejo, H. Whitezell, J. Sousa, A. 
Jackson-Sagredo)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 SRR		 A	1:49.08R
	1) Conejo, Luis F M12		2) Whitezell, Harlee J W12
	3) Sousa, Jordan P W12		4) Jackson-Sagredo, Andrea N W12
	26.88	28.02	31.87	22.31
 2 YMCA		A	1:52.72
	1) Lee, Duncan M11		2) Bruckman, Monty M12
	3) Anslover, John M12		4) Stockton, Kara W12
	26.39	29.14	29.39	27.80
 3 RPSW		A	2:06.23
	1) Cleveland, Dakoda M11	2) Key, Amanda W11
	3) Jones, Suzanne W12		4) Jones, Quentin M12
	34.25	31.05	32.30	28.63
	36.30 		31.97 		32.59 		35.66
 4 YMCA		B	2:10.73
	1) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel W12	2) Retter, Michael M12
	3) Johannes, Seth M11		4) Stanopiewicz, Will M11
	31.78	31.47	34.85	32.63

Event 102 Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
NM Games: 1:35.33R 	6/29/2008 	CAQ (I Walker, M Howell, T Bennett, N Decker)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA		A	1:37.48
	1) Kaula, Kalani M17		2) Bennett, Trevor M18
	3) Brooks, David M18		4) Foiles, Jenna W15
	22.85	23.38	24.97	26.28
 2 CAQ		A	1:38.90
	1) Walker, Ian M M15		2) Homans, Henry F M15
	3) Coriz, Chris P M16		4) Howell, Michelle M W16
	24.52	23.15	25.05	26.18
 3 YMCA		B	1:41.61
	1) Berling, Adam M16		2) Langsfeld, Joel M18
	3) Bruckman, Charles M15	4) Stockton, Nicole W14
	24.64	23.80	26.15	27.02
 4 SRR		A	1:52.25
	1) Cavellier, Natalie E W14	2) Petty, Jason G M37
	3) Lucero, Christopher L M15	4) Talmadge, Arianna L W14
	29.98	29.72	28.50	24.05
 5 SOCO 	A 	2:02.85
	1) Contreras, DamiAna W14	2) Contreras, JeriAna W14
	3) Warden, Kaitlin W15		4) Woods, John M15
	30.12	31.35	32.69	28.69
 6 FHCC		A	2:04.92
	1) McCallon, Dallas W15	        2) Billstrand, Brian M14
	3) Billstrand, Tim M12		4) McCallon, Austin M13
	29.97	29.24	34.45	31.26
 7 FHCC		B	2:09.10
	1) Allen, Emily W11		2) Allen, Joe M15
	3) Allen, Steven M51		4) Paredes, Daniel M24
	44.14	17.23	16.88	50.85
 8 SOCO		B	2:10.81
	1) Flores, Ricardo M13		2) Abeyta, Roberta W18
	3) Winningham, Kash L M13	4) Bixler, Derek M26
	35.56	35.45	35.49	24.31
 9 KAC		A	2:17.87
	1) Pangborn, Rick M58		2) Neal, Monica W29
	3) Scott, Anne W40		4) Withham, John M45
	30.67	44.70	36.37	26.13

Event 103 Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
NM Games: 2:39.00R 	6/29/2008 	YMCA (B. Zolyomi, C. Meyer-Hagen, S. Johannes, 
C. Meyer-Hagen)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 RPSW		A 	2:45.46
	1) Key, August W9		2) Jones, Nicolette W10
	3) Jones, Savanna W10		4) Cleveland, Jericho M9
	46.39	44.54	37.82	36.71
 2 YMCA		A 	2:46.25
	1) O'Donnell, Mikelle W10	2) Meyer-Hagen, Claire W9
	3) Sturdevant, Trey M10	        4) Anslover, Jamie W10
	44.34	42.12	43.43	36.36
 3 YMCA		B	3:02.26
	1) Meyer-Hagen, Audrey W7	2) Berry, Henry M9
	3) Reeves, Raegan W8		4) Thibodeau, Tyler M9
	52.98	47.01	46.45	35.82
 4 CAQ		A	3:12.33
	1) Barsun, Liesl W6		2) Anderson, Geneva W9
	3) Basun, Solomon M10		4) Senn, Alan R M10
	1:03.22	 50.20	41.55	37.36
 5 SRR 		A	3:33.84
	1) Conejo, Izel W6		2) Millsap-Campbell, Rylli P W10
	3) Tobin, Jessie A W10		4) Javier, Erick S M9
	1:02.16	 45.89	42.52	1:03.27
 6 RPSW 	B	3:50.41
	1) Sanchez, Katlyn W10		2) Whisenhunt, Jake M8
	3) Cleveland, Sequoia M7	4) Key, Addison W8
	1:08.05	 53.39	1:00.64	 48.33

Event 104 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
NM Games: 2:07.18R 	7/5/2009	YMCA (D. Lee, K. Stockton, M. Bruckman, J. 
Anslover)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA		A 	2:07.18R
	1) Lee, Duncan M11		2) Stockton, Kara W12
	3) Bruckman, Monty M12		4) Anslover, John M12
	30.44	34.76	40.70	21.28
 2 SRR		A 	2:23.75
	1) Conejo, Luis F M12		2) Lucero, Shelby L W12
	3) Burke, Michelle D W11	4) Whitezell, Harlee J W12
	30.44	49.76	35.55	28.00
 3 YMCA		B 	2:26.03
	1) Sturdevant, Lee W12		2) Langsfeld, Jeremy M12
	3) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel W12	4) Retter, Michael M12
	39.72	41.75	33.75	30.81
 4 TAN		A 	2:42.42
	1) Fellows, Adi W12		2) Ridgeway, Lucas M12
	3) Hightower, Kaycee W11	4) McCormick, Rachel W11
	40.36	48.10	39.36	34.60
-- RPSW		A	DQ
	1) Key, Amanda W11		2) Jones, Quentin M12
	3) Jones, Suzanne W12		4) Cleveland, Dakoda M11
	37.54	37.79	39.19	34.21

Event 105 Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
NM Games: 1:48.82R 	7/5/2009	YMCA (T. Bennett, D. Brooks, J. Foiles, K. 
Kaula)
Team 		Relay 	Finals Time
 1 YMCA		A 	1:48.82R
	1) Bennett, Trevor M18		2) Brooks, David M18
	3) Foiles, Jenna W15		4) Kaula, Kalani M17
 2 CAQ		A 	1:49.41
	1) Walker, Ian M M15		2) Veseth, Hannah Z W13
	3) Howell, Michelle M W16	4) Homans, Henry F M15
	27.05	31.62	27.82	22.92
 3 TAN		B 	2:01.17
	1) Krasulick, Amanda W16	2) Fellows, Nee-ka W13
	3) Pliel-Pino, Gabo M16	        4) Golliher, Nicole W17
	32.28	36.08	25.46	27.35
 4 TAN		A 	2:01.75
	1) Decker, Teddy W36		2) Wilson, Bob M58
	3) Eker, Nick M15 		4) Saad, Victoria W43
	31.94	33.43	22.85	33.53
 5 YMCA		B	2:03.51
	1) Berling, Adam M16		2) Langsfeld, John Paul M14
	3) Langsfeld, Joel M18		4) Stockton, Nicole W14
	34.82	35.58	25.36	27.75
 6 SRR		A	2:04.24
	1) Burke, Brendan J M13	        2) Shivers, Kristine W30
	3) Burke, Victoria L W17	4) Burke, Tom M50
	32.34	33.96	30.15	27.79
 7 CAQ		B	2:13.09
	1) Giesler, Kaitlin D W15	2) Coriz, Angela R W14
	3) Maestas, Rica R W15		4) Coriz, Chris P M16
	32.31	45.13	30.52	25.13
 8 SOCO 	A 	2:14.71
	1) Higgs, Jennell W17		2) Vinson, Jordan W15
	3) Rice, Ian M18		4) Licha, Carlie W18
	32.04	41.92	29.99	30.76
 9 FHCC		A	2:28.19
	1) McCallon, Austin M13	        2) Billstrand, Brian M14
	3) McCallon, Dallas W15	        4) Billstrand, Tim M12
	44.55	33.82	36.31	33.51
10 SOCO		B	2:28.90
	1) Flores, Ricardo M13		2) Contreras, DamiAna W14
	3) Winningham, Kash L M13	4) Bixler, Derek M26
	51.91	45.74	22.50	28.75
11 FHCC		B	2:30.53
	1) Grapentine, Mary W63	        2) Bruckner, Suzanne W45
	3) Wilson, Tammy W50		4) Allen, Steven M51
	1:07.95		21.50	32.47	28.61
12 KAC		A	2:35.02
	1) Lindblom, Jennifer W32	2) Pangborn, Rick M58
	3) Withham, John M45		4) Scott, Anne W40
	48.67	39.38	32.53	34.44