Event 1 Girls 8&u 100 yd Medley Relay
Team 		Finals Time
Highpoint 	1:20.02
TCA 		1:27.82
Tanoan 		1:30.41

Event 2 Boys 8&u 100 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
Tanoan 		1:24.98
YMCA 		1:25.70
Riverpoint 	1:36.47

Event 3 Girls 9-10 100 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
Tanoan 		1:09.99
Coronado 	1:10.99
YMCA 		1:11.46

Event 4 Boys 9-10 100 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		1:11.76
Highpoint 	1:13.94
Albuquerque CC 	1:16.67

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
Tanoan 		2:13.39
YMCA 		2:16.64
TCA 		2:17.50

Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		2:11.71
TCA 		2:19.61
Coronado 	2:21.96

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		2:08.14
TCA 		2:11.62
Coronado 	2:16.39

Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		1:54.99
TCA 		1:55.38
Tanoan 		2:01.48

Event 9 Girls 15-18 200 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
Coronado 	2:03.07
Rio Rancho 	2:06.74
YMCA 		2:08.93

Event 10 Boys 15-18 200 yd Medley Relay
Team		Finals Time
Tanoan 		1:48.85
TCA 		1:49.01
Coronado 	1:52.16

Event 11 Girls 8&u 25 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Anne Fox        	    YMCA        	  17.08
Nicole Cullen    	    Del Norte    	  17.35
Courtney Riley  	    Highpoint   	  17.60

Event 12 Boys 8&u 25 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Travis Givens               Tanoan      	  16.70
Cody Bower             	    Sandia Heights 	  17.22
Jared Price	            JCC         	  18.03

Event 13 Girls 9-10 25 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Jacqueline Remer            Midtown     	  14.07
Laura Heermann	            YMCA        	  14.10
Sarah Olona	            Coronado      	  14.23

Event 14 Boys 9-10 25 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kyle Zibbon	            Del Norte   	  14.60
Gareth Bill	            YMCA        	  14.66
Benjamin Brennan	    Albuquerque CC 	  15.11

Event 15 Girls 11-12 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Michelle Howell	            YMCA           	  28.46
Kelli Williams	            Socorro        	  28.67
Marissa Hollowwa	    Riverpoint  	  28.88

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kalani Kaula	            YMCA           	  26.51
Pavel Babuska	            Highpoint      	  26.52
Zachary Sanchez	            Del Norte     	  26.87

Event 17 Girls 13-14 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Cami Williams	            Socorro       	  27.67
Laura Ann Torres	    YMCA           	  27.89
Molly Brown	            Tanoan         	  28.13

Event 18 Boys 13-14 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Jared Lujan	            YMCA           	  24.45
Nathan Heermann	            YMCA           	  25.19
Zachary Lovato	            Socorro        	  25.22

Event 19 Girls 15-18 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Maegan Wilbur	            YMCA           	  26.98
Paula Osborn	            Midtown        	  27.24
Amanda Quillen	            Sandia Heights 	  27.43

Event 20 Boys 15-18 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Zach Barr	            Albuquerque CC 	  22.94
Wesley Sjoholm	            TCA            	  23.19
Shaun Ballou	            Tanoan        	  23.53

Event 21 Girls 8&u 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Katy Keller	            TCA            	1:34.82
Carlyn Stella	            Tanoan         	1:35.68
Hannah Veseth	            Highpoint      	1:41.64

Event 22 Boys 8&u 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Julian Moore	            YMCA           	1:44.08
Conor Brown	            Tanoan        	1:46.85
Nolan Kephart	            TCA           	1:48.18

Event 23 Girls 9-10 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Laura Heermann	            YMCA           	1:19.88
Kaitlin Giesler	            YMCA           	1:20.96
Sydney Cooper	            TCA            	1:28.15

Event 24 Boys 9-10 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kyle Zibbon	            Del Norte      	1:23.42
Gareth Bill	            YMCA           	1:23.76
Charles Bruckman	    YMCA          	1:29.77

Event 25 Girls 11-12 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Michelle Howell	            YMCA          	1:10.43
Brenna St. John	            Tanoan         	1:12.97
Morgan Atkins	            Coronado       	1:18.02

Event 26 Boys 11-12 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kalani Kaula	            YMCA          	1:10.78
Zachary Sanchez	            Del Norte       	1:10.79
Tristan Bennett	            YMCA          	1:11.23

Event 27 Girls 13-14 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Jessica Palacio	            TCA           	1:10.31
Cami Williams	            Socorro        	1:11.32
Anna Lydick	            Del Norte      	1:13.13

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Drew Collier	            TCA           	1:00.25
Jared Lujan	            YMCA           	1:02.40
David Savage	            YMCA           	1:04.45

Event 29 Girls 15-18 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Aubrey Blair-Pattison	    Coronado      	1:04.64
Stephanie Decker	    Rio Rancho  	1:07.84
Katherine Berling	    YMCA        	1:08.24

Event 30 Boys 15-18 100 yd IM
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Nate Flores	            TCA            	  56.97
Asher Weinberg	            TCA            	  58.91
Jeffrey Salzbrenner	    Coronado       	1:00.39

Event 31 Girls 8&u 25 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Abigayle Christiansen	    YMCA          	  21.01
Dixie Cooper	            Tanoan           	  21.20
Rachel Fleddermann	    TCA           	  21.56

Event 32 Boys 8&u 25 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Warren Hartman	            Highpoint     	  20.67
Caleb Robinson	            Midtown      	  22.64
Monty Bruckman	            YMCA          	  22.70

Event 33 Girls 9-10 25 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kaitlin Giesler 	    YMCA         	  17.31
Jacqueline Remer	    Midtown        	  17.81
Jeanne Arthur	            Highpoint 	          18.03

Event 34 Boys 9-10 25 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Gareth Bill        	    YMCA           	  16.74
Benjamin Brennan   	    Albuquerque CC 	  17.89
Brian Bourn	            YMCA           	  18.36

Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kelli Williams	            Socorro        	  32.25
Brenna St. John	            Tanoan        	  33.48
Paige N. Grant	            YMCA          	  35.36

Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Ryan Lutz	            Highpoint       	  33.94
Adam Berling	            YMCA          	  34.39
Tristan Bennett	            YMCA           	  34.47

Event 37 Girls 13-14 100 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Jessica Palacio	            TCA           	1:10.10
Meredith Wilder	            Highpoint      	1:11.47
Shelby Beasley	            Highpoint     	1:12.92

Event 38 Boys 13-14 100 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Mack Puhl	            Tanoan        	1:02.44
David Savage	            YMCA           	1:05.40
Zachary Lovato	            Socorro       	1:06.72

Event 39 Girls 15-18 100 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Stephanie Decker	    Rio Rancho  	1:08.80
Sadie Mele	            Rio Rancho  	1:09.01
Chelsea Weber	            Sandia Heights 	1:09.11

Event 40 Boys 15-18 100 yd Backstroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Shaun Ballou	            Tanoan 	          58.14
Jeffrey Salzbrenner	    Coronado 	          58.97
Nick Egenes	            Tanoan        	1:01.28

Event 41 Girls 8&u 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Katy Keller	            TCA 	          37.23
Nicole Cullen	            Del Norte 	          37.52
Anne Fox	            YMCA 	          37.82

Event 42 Boys 8&u 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Cody Bower	            Sandia Heights 	  38.33
Travis Givens	            Tanoan 	          38.35
Sean O'Hea	            Highpoint 	          42.15

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Laura Heermann	            YMCA 	          30.13
Sarah Olona	            Coronado 	          31.16
Christina Reeve	            Tanoan 	          32.47

Event 44 Boys 9-10 50 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Banjamin Brennan	    Albuquerque CC 	  33.61
Chris Thompson	            Highpoint 	          34.61
Kris Tillery	            Tanoan 	          34.69

Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Marissa Hollowwa	    Riverpoint   	1:03.36
Kelli Williams	            Socorro       	1:03.77
Brenna St. John	            Tanoan        	1:03.91

Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 yd Freestyle
NName            	    Team	        Finals Time
Nicholas Vigil	            YMCA          	1:02.72
Ryan Blair	            TCA           	1:06.42
Raymond Sanchez	            Socorro       	1:07.77

Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Andrea Byers	            YMCA           	1:01.54
Sarah Morrow	            Rio Rancho  	1:02.77
Kaitlyn Chavez	            Socorro        	1:03.85

Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Mack Puhl	            Tanoan 	          52.69
Jared Lujan	            YMCA 	          53.38
Zachary Lovato	            Socorro 	          56.63

Event 49 Girls 15-18 100 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Aubrey Blair-Pattison	    Coronado 	          58.01
Stephanie Decker	    Rio Rancho   	  58.23
Maegan Wilbur	            YMCA          	1:01.12

Event 50 Boys 15-18 100 yd Freestyle
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Wesley Sjoholm	            TCA 	          49.61
Nate Flores	            TCA 	          50.34
Zach Barr	            Albuquerque CC 	  51.51

Event 51 Girls 8&u 25 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Hannah Veseth	            Highpoint 	          21.28
Katy Keller	            TCA 	          22.58
Olivia McNaughton	    Midtown 	          23.06

Event 52 Boys 8&u 25 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Nolan Kephart	            TCA 	          22.97
Conor Brown	            Tanoan 	          23.15
Julian Moore	            YMCA 	          23.50

Event 53 Girls 9-10 25 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Alexa Lamey	            Del Norte 	          19.90
Amanda Truelock	            Four Hills 	          20.00
Dallas McCallon	            Coronado 	          20.79

Event 54 Boys 9-10 25 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Timothy Lange	            Albuquerque CC 	  20.50
Joshua Bradford	            Four Hills 	          20.65
Warren Roberson	            Coronado 	          20.96

Event 55 Girls 11-12 50 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Tess Lemon	            TCA 	          36.60
Lauren Howarth	            TCA 	          37.63
Rigney Turnham	            Highpoint 	          38.09

Event 56 Boys 11-12 50 yd Breaststroke
NName            	    Team	        Finals Time
Pavel Babuska	            Highpoint 	          35.53
Gaetano Stanzione	    Socorro 	          37.33
Sam Peters	            Midtown 	          38.12

Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Maddie Hinds	            TCA           	1:20.78
Amanda Garavaglia	    Coronado       	1:22.29
Laura Ann Torres	    YMCA          	1:22.45

Event 58 Boys 13-14 100 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Drew Collier	            TCA             	1:06.93
Bryce Adams	            TCA            	1:14.16
Elliot Feng	            Four Hills  	1:19.20

Event 59 Girls 15-18 100 yd Breaststroke
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Aubrey Blair-Pattison	    Coronado    	1:13.10
Ana Guttmann	            Coronado    	1:18.98
Katherine Berling	    YMCA        	1:19.11

Event 60 Boys 15-18 100 yd Breaststroke
NName            	    Team	        Finals Time
Stephen Casciano	    Del Norte     	1:05.51
Asher Weinberg	            TCA            	1:05.54
Chris Ellis	            Socorro        	1:07.98

Event 61 Girls 8&u 25 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Brooks Brennan	            Albuquerque CC 	  19.48
Carlyn Stella	            Tanoan 	          20.03
Tati Pliel-pino	            Riverpoint 	          20.09

Event 62 Boys 8&u 25 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Monty Bruckman	            YMCA 	          19.29
Travis Givens	            Tanoan 	          19.77
Julian Moore	            YMCA 	          21.54

Event 63 Girls 9-10 25 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Jacqueline Remer	    Midtown 	          14.63
Sarah Olona	            Coronado 	          14.95
Alexis Wylie	            Four Hills 	          15.70

Event 64 Boys 9-10 25 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Kyle Zibbon	            Del Norte 	          15.82
Ian Walker	            Four Hills 	          16.33
Charles Bruckman	    YMCA 	          16.97

Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Michelle Howell	            YMCA 	          30.61
Margy Gorman	            Albuquerque CC 	  32.16
Paige N. Grant	            YMCA 	          32.99

Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Zachary Sanchez	            Del Norte 	          29.00
Pavel Babuska	            Highpoint 	          29.53
Kalani Kaula	            YMCA 	          30.78

Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Andrea Byers	            YMCA 	          29.46
Andrea Livingston	    YMCA 	          31.40
Andrea Duus	            YMCA 	          31.75

Event 68 Boys 13-14 50 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Mack Puhl	            Tanoan 	          25.59
David Savage	            YMCA 	          27.25
Joseph Viviani	            Socorro 	          28.87

Event 69 Girls 15-18 50 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Allie Bryson	            Coronado 	          29.38
Sadie Mele	            Rio Rancho 	          29.72
Ana Guttmann	            Coronado 	          30.12

Event 70 Boys 15-18 50 yd Butterfly
Name            	    Team	        Finals Time
Wesley Sjoholm	            TCA 	          25.36
Tomas Echeverria	    Highpoint 	          25.56
Jeffrey Salzbrenner	    Coronado 	          25.91

Event 71 Girls 8&u 100 yd Free Relay
Team 		Finals Time
Tanoan 		1:16.14
TCA 		1:16.69
Highpoint 	1:16.78

Event 72 Boys 8&u 100 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
Tanoan 		1:13.60
YMCA 		1:16.67
Highpoint 	1:20.85

Event 73 Girls 9-10 100 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
Midtown 	  59.34
Tanoan 		1:01.24
YMCA 		1:01.90

Event 74 Boys 9-10 100 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		1:03.51
Del Norte 	1:05.40
Coronado 	1:05.46

Event 75 Girls 11-12 200 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
Tanoan 		2:00.96
YMCA 		2:01.85
Riverpoint 	2:02.53

Event 76 Boys 11-12 200 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		1:54.54
TCA 		2:01.14
Tanoan 		2:08.07

Event 77 Girls 13-14 200 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		1:57.18
TCA 		1:59.35
Del Norte 	1:49.63

Event 78 Boys 13-14 200 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
YMCA 		1:40.61
Tanoan 		1:42.64
TCA 		1:46.24

Event 79 Girls 15-18 200 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
Coronado 	1:50.96
Rio Rancho 	1:51.59
YMCA 		1:52.95

Event 80 Boys 15-18 200 yd Free Relay
Team		Finals Time
TCA 		1:36.39
Tanoan 		1:36.48
Sandia Heights 	1:39.72