Licensed to Sundance Aq. Assoc.                           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           Sundance Championship Finals
                      West Mesa Aquatic Center - 7/25/2009             
                                   Final Results                        

Final Team Scores
  1. YMCA Dolphins (YMCA)                  2368.5
  2. Tanoan Torpedoes(TAN)                 2219.5
  3. Highpoint Sports & Wellness (HPSW)    2113
  4. Tennis Club of Albuquerque (TCA)      1239
  5. Riverpoint Sports & Wellness (RPSW)   1044
  6. Four Hills Country Club(FHCC)          978
  7. Jewish Community Center (JCC)          939
  8. Del Norte Sports & Wellness (DNSW)     918
  9. Chamisa Hills (CHAM)                   636
 10. Socorro Stingrays (SOCO)               630
 11. Los Lunas Stingrays(LLUN)              566
 12. Belen Hurricanes (BELN)                471
 13. Midtown Sports & Wellness (MSW)        459
 14. Albuquerque Country Club (ACC)         282
 15. Sierra County Swim Team (SCST)         159
 16. Rio Rancho Desert Sharks (RRDS)        100

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:18.27   7/19/2008 YMCA 
                         M O'DONNELL, C MEYER-HAGEN, R REEVES, A DEVORE    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HPSW                                                          1:21.71
     1) Seckler, Madison 8            2) Smart, Emily 8
     3) Pineda, Caroline 8            4) Supple, Brittney 8
       47.59     34.12
  2 YMCA                                                          1:21.92
     1) Rolston, Heidi 7              2) Meyer-Hagen, Audrey 7
     3) Reeves, Raegan 8              4) Bennett, Laurel 7
       44.52     37.40
  3 DNSW                                                          1:22.86
     1) Rorem, Jenna 8                2) Martinez, Kayla 8
     3) Heflin, Katie 8               4) Parker, Katie 8
       44.58     38.28
  4 TAN                                                           1:24.63
     1) Krupiak, Taylor 8             2) Jahner, Ava 7
     3) Grenemyer, Hannah 8           4) Saad, Lindsey 6
       45.15     39.48
  5 SOCO                                                          1:29.42
     1) Esquivel, Zoe 8               2) Beames, Olivia 8
     3) Moore, Danielle 8             4) Botko, Kayla 7
       51.98     37.44
  6 RPSW                                                          1:35.05
     1) Sanchez, Risa 8               2) Stucker, Stephanie 7
     3) Key, Addison 8                4) Leachman, Jade 7
       53.70     41.35
  7 BELN                                                          1:37.15
     1) Sanchez, Alessandra 8         2) Aguirre, Pilar 8
     3) Monta¤o, Maya 8               4) Menchaca, Marissa 7
       53.85     43.30
  8 FHCC                                                          1:38.21
     1) Roberts, Sophia 7             2) Ruggles, Davin 8
     3) Gates, Kelsey 8               4) Baur, Sonja 8
       53.25     44.96
  9 JCC                                                           1:39.73
     1) Burrell, Shea 8               2) Reimholz, Lillie 8
     3) Simpson, Sydney 8             4) Harris, Georgia 8
       53.66     46.07
 10 TCA                                                           1:43.27
     1) Padilla, Laurene 7            2) Adams, Isabella 8
     3) Pierotti, Caroline 8          4) Ezekial-Fuller, Savannah 8
       55.99     47.28
 11 MSW                                                           1:46.37
     1) Duran, Eva 6                  2) Lewis, Jemima 8
     3) Trotz-Chavez, Fiona 7         4) Ramos Mullane, Maggie 8
     1:06.52     39.85
 12 LLUN                                                          1:50.38
     1) Baldonado, Cloe 7             2) Pesina, Chiara 8
     3) Aragon, Jacqlin 8             4) Murray, Jessica 8
       55.87     54.51
 -- CHAM                                                              DQ
     1) Boren, Kylie 8                2) Travers, Trinity 7
     3) Savela, Lora Ann 8            4) House, Cathryn 8
       57.98     58.00

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:14.16    7/22/2001 YMCA                                      
                         T BENNETT, A BERLING, I GOULART, G BILL           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                           1:20.17
     1) Pratt, Davis 8                2) Robison, Trey 6
     3) Hoagland, Jack 8              4) Schoenmann, Gabriel 8
       48.23     31.94
  2 YMCA                                                          1:21.67
     1) Lucero, Joseph 8              2) Berry, Henry 8
     3) O'Donnell, Darien 6           4) Zolyomi, Andras 6
       40.28     41.39
  3 LLUN                                                          1:31.56
     1) Browning, Chesten 8           2) Blea, William 8
     3) Onsae, Tony 8                 4) Ober, Christopher 8
       48.24     43.32
  4 JCC                                                           1:35.82
     1) Wilmore, Daniel 7             2) Lash, Ethan 7
     3) O'Brien, Caleb 8              4) Ramirez, Abe 8
       53.25     42.57
  5 SOCO                                                          1:37.97
     1) Simmons, Kendrick 8           2) DiBartolomeo, Jeremy 7
     3) Fuierer, Kol 8                4) Holguin, David 8
       51.72     46.25
  6 MSW                                                           1:38.75
     1) Garcia, Isaiah 8              2) Bertram, Mathias 8
     3) Salazar, Diego 8              4) Pilon, Oliver 7
       54.11     44.64
  7 BELN                                                          1:41.93
     1) Lopez, Aiden 6                2) Peters, Brady 7
     3) Benavidez, Kade 7             4) Elizondo, Rafael 7
       54.37     47.56
  8 CHAM                                                          1:44.87
     1) Johnson, Ethan 7              2) Sheffield, Adam 8
     3) Gonzales, Frankie 8           4) Stell, Adam 7
     1:00.46     44.41
  9 DNSW                                                          1:52.71
     1) Lopez, Tyler 8                2) Doyle, Sean 7
     3) Burrell, Aurum 6              4) Brandt, Martin 8
       58.96     53.75
 10 FHCC                                                         2:14.86
     1) Clemens, Ben 8                2) Garcia, Alejandro 7
     3) Davis, Stone 7                4) Mullany, Conner 8
       58.06   1:16.80
 -- HPSW                                                              DQ
     1) Mitchell, Tyler 8             2) Mohns, Aidan 8
     3) Spencer, Jaden 7              4) Eanes, Jake 8
       45.91     45.05
 -- ACC                                                               DQ
     1) Walinsky, Leo 7               2) Whittington, Hudson 7
     3) Bauer, Mitchell 6             4) White, Collin 5
     1:06.74   1:14.44
 -- TCA                                                               DQ
     1) Bone, Callum 7                2) Miller, Nick 8
     3) Wolfley, Tipton 7             4) Nyman, Flynn 6
     1:01.07     38.77
 -- RPSW                                                              DQ
     1) Harlan, Jamin 5               2) Walker, Cole 7
     3) Harlan, Joshua 8              4) Cleveland, Sequoia 7
     1:04.24     32.92

Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:06.14   7/27/2003 YMCA                                       
                         K GIESLER, K DOBSON, M HOWELL, L HEERMANN         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HPSW                                                          1:09.50
     1) Rivenbark, Ellie 10           2) Zellner, Lindsey 9
     3) Crotta, Morgan 9              4) Einerson, Lauren 10
       35.53     33.97
  2 YMCA                                                          1:09.93
     1) Anslover, Jamie 10            2) Meyer-Hagen, Claire 9
     3) O'Donnell, Mikelle 9          4) DeVore, Alexis 9
       37.04     32.89
  3 RPSW                                                          1:10.25
     1) Jones, Savanna 10             2) Stucker, Kayli 10
     3) Key, August 9                 4) Jones, Nicolette 10
       36.99     33.26
  4 DNSW                                                          1:14.01
     1) Doyle, Abby 9                 2) Heflin, Maggie 10
     3) Heflin, Olivia 10             4) Martinez, Aleah 10
       46.19     27.82
  5 TCA                                                           1:14.49
     1) Marrs, Libby 10               2) Dunnum, Somiya 10
     3) Nyman, Kaarina 10             4) Fleddermann, Kathryn 10
       45.70     28.79
  6 FHCC                                                          1:15.60
     1) Mullany, Molly 10             2) Bruckner, Kate 10
     3) Baur, Maren 9                 4) Haynes, Katie 10
       41.64     33.96
  7 TAN                                                           1:17.07
     1) Leggott, Alli 10              2) Allen, Sarah Margaret 10
     3) Anderson, Jennifer 10         4) Carmody, Shaelyn 9
       42.60     34.47
  8 JCC                                                           1:17.77
     1) Rigg, Sydney 9                2) Lash, Madison 10
     3) Olona, Erica 10               4) Cheshire, Cassidy 10
       42.54     35.23
  9 LLUN                                                          1:18.22
     1) Baca, Tasha 10                2) McBurney, Brooke 10
     3) McCleary, Kiley 9             4) DeLaTorre, Josetta 10
       44.73     33.49
 10 ACC                                                           1:18.35
     1) Giesen, Tara 10               2) Martinez, Gabriela 10
     3) Collins, Isabel 9             4) Whittington, Reilly 10
       46.18     32.17
 11 MSW                                                           1:18.51
     1) Hill, Celina 9                2) Shiels, Suzanne 10
     3) Duran, Alma 10                4) Muth, Isabella 9
       40.94     37.57
 12 BELN                                                          1:22.71
     1) Torres, Mikayla 10            2) Prevot, Kaitlynn 10
     3) Lewis, Arena 10               4) Benavidez, Joelle 10 
 13 CHAM                                                          1:30.77
     1) Martin, Allison 9             2) Sheffield, Keri 10
     3) Byrne, Chelsea 10             4) Salinas, Haley 9
       52.85     37.92
 14 SOCO                                                          1:39.90
     1) Goranson, Autumn 9            2) Martinez, Justeen 10
     3) Fuierer, Sabine 10            4) Chavez, Aurelia 9
       56.42     43.48
 15 RRDS                                                          1:43.96
     1) St. Andre, Attie 10           2) Hernandez-Morris, Jasmine 10
     3) Orr, Gwen 10                  4) Thompson, Sandra 9
     1:01.24     42.72

Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:03.19   7/19/2008 YMCA
                         B ZOLYOMI, C MEYER-HAGEN, D LEE, W STANOPIEWICZ   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                           1:06.31
     1) Willingham, Landon 10         2) Robison, Gage 9
     3) Turon, Wesley 9               4) Stewart, Calvin 9
       36.65     29.66
  2 HPSW                                                          1:13.14
     1) Jordan, Spencer 10            2) Weeks, Ryan 10
     3) Bossert, Matthew 10           4) Buttner, Jordan 10
       39.28     33.86
  3 YMCA                                                          1:14.27
     1) Coontz, Kris 10               2) Sturdevant, Trey 9
     3) Thibodeau, Tyler 9            4) Gomez, Zachary 10
       40.39    33.88
  4 RPSW                                                          1:19.13
     1) Short, Craig 10               2) Leachman, Mason 9
     3) Cleveland, Jericho 10         4) Caalim, Brandon 10
       42.52     36.61
  5 FHCC                                                          1:25.34
     1) Kunzler, Kyler 10             2) Harrington, Mark 10
     3) Larson, Thor 9                4) Garcia, Joaquin 9
       45.09     40.25
  6 BELN                                                          1:25.40
     1) Chavez, Izaiah 10             2) Jaramillo, Zachary 9
     3) Casillas, Diego 9             4) Menchaca, Reece 9
       49.45     35.95
  7 MSW                                                           1:25.76
     1) Pilon, Ben 9                  2) Bertram, Ben 10
     3) Robergs, Dane 10              4) Atkins, Ryan J 10
       49.29     36.47
  8 SOCO                                                          1:29.44
     1) Holguin, Samuel 10            2) Bakker, Austin 10
     3) Botko, Ryan 10                4) Webb, Devan 9
       46.77      42.67
  9 JCC                                                           1:29.97
     1) Kesner, Izzy 10               2) Doose, Daniel 9
     3) Ruddell, Matthew 9            4) Harris, Quincy 10
       50.16     39.81
 10 DNSW                                                          1:30.61
     1) Christman, Nicholas 1         2) Smith, Harrison 9
     3) Smith, Evan 9                 4) Hebner, Evan 9
       48.66      41.95 
 11 LLUN                                                          1:36.51
     1) Utash, Jeremy 9               2) Smith, Cody 9
     3) Garnand, Caleb 10             4) Browning, Tommy 10
       52.84      43.67
 12 CHAM                                                          1:38.90
     1) Chavez, Jacob 10              2) House, Ryan 9
     3) Matias, Wyatt 9               4) Lujan-Flores, Cesar 9
       51.46      47.44
 13 RRDS                                                          1:49.61
     1) Goble, Max J 9                2) Delostrinos, John 6
     3) Vigil, Trevor 7               4) Cogburn, Jordan 8
     1:00.95     48.66
 -- TORC                                                               DQ
     1) McIntire, John 9              2) Salazar, Johnny 10
     3) Montoya, Gerson 8             4) Makenzie, Jackson 7
     1:17.88      53.18

Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 2:07.26   7/24/2005 YMCA
                         K GIESLER, R BUSER, M HOWELL, L HEERMANN           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA                                                          2:13.36
     1) Sturdevant, Lee 12           2) Stockton, Kara 12
     3) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel 12        4) Stockton, Abigail 11
       37.36     34.56     32.11     29.33
  2 HPSW                                                          2:18.31
     1) Jordan, Katherine 12         2) Mohns, Kyra 12
     3) Zellner, Shelby 12           4) Harris, Christine 11
       39.19     35.90     33.48     29.74
  3 RPSW                                                          2:20.00
     1) Key, Amanda 11               2) Stucker, Georgie 12
     3) Parra, Samantha 12           4) Clifford, Kaylyn 12
       34.56     41.78     31.33     32.33
  4 FHCC                                                          2:26.53
     1) Hanks, Sydney 12             2) Ellis, Emily 12
     3) Montoya, Samantha 12         4) Wittler, Riley 11
       36.68     40.66     33.83     35.36
  5 JCC                                                           2:27.78
     1) Leuenberger, Samantha 12     2) Baca, Arianna 11
     3) Packer, Ruby 12              4) Weingardt, Karin 11
       37.44     37.98     40.85     31.51
  6 DNSW                                                          2:28.39
     1) Everett, Mackenzie 12        2) Vigil, Maria 12
     3) Doyle, Erin 11               4) McDowell, Caitlyn 11
       42.95     38.51     35.82     31.11
  7 TAN                                                           2:29.08
     1) Willingham, Maranda 12       2) Jehle, Lauren 11
     3) Fellows, Adi 11              4) Rubin, Lexi 12
       36.17     43.46     37.24     32.21
  8 MSW                                                           2:34.04
     1) Salazar, Tea 11              2) Hill, Ariana 12
     3) Herring, Elizabeth 12        4) Gonzales, Abbigale 11
       42.79     41.29     37.05     32.91
  9 TCA                                                           2:35.74
     1) Kienzle, Grace 12            2) Croasdell, Emily 12
     3) Statkus, Anne 12             4) Burton, Natalie 12
       43.51     43.49     39.15     29.59
 10 CHAM                                                          2:35.85
     1) Moss, Abigail 11             2) Schneider, Katie 11
     3) Brimhall, Bethany 12         4) Balmer, Claire 11
       46.17     40.99     36.31     32.38
 11 LLUN                                                          2:36.84
     1) Kerns, Moriah 12             2) Mahan, Korinna 12
     3) Doyle, Mariah 12             4) Gomez, Faron 12
       42.08     46.07     52.27     16.42
 12 BELN                                                          2:51.68
     1) Baca, Maggie 12              2) Menchaca, Amanda 11
     3) Aguirre, Reyna 12            4) Hospelhorn, Merry 12
       43.06     46.80     45.05     36.77
 13 SOCO                                                          3:34.45
     1) Lucero, Teresa 12            2) Jojola, Leanne 11
     3) Armijo, Adrianna 12          4) Garza, Mariah 12
       53.34   1:02.95     55.01     43.15
 14 TORC                                                          4:34.37
     1) Salazar, Sarah 9             2) Montoya, Lucera 10
     3) Berkstresser, Melene 11      4) Berkstresser, Taryn 9
     1:14.19   1:15.11     40.47   1:24.60
 -- RRDS                                                               DQ
     1) Delostrinos, Marissa 10      2) Bloom, Julissa 11
     3) Tafoya, Jordin C 10          4) Swafford, Raylin 12
       48.37   1:01.37   1:02.80     32.64

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 2:06.28   7/25/2009 YMCA                          
                         D LEE, W SANDERS, M BRUCKMAN, J ANSLOVER       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA                                                          2:06.28R
     1) Lee, Duncan 11               2) Sanders, William 12
     3) Bruckman, Monty 12           4) Anslover, John 12
       30.24     36.99     30.71     28.34
  2 HPSW                                                          2:22.28
     1) Kenning, Bradley 12          2) Sullivan, Jack 12
     3) DePrest, Michael 12          4) Ozakyol, Ellis 11
       35.05     40.02     32.90     34.31
  3 RPSW                                                          2:24.37
     1) Clifford, Troy 11            2) Cleveland, Dakoda 11
     3) Harlan, Jacob 11             4) Jones, Quentin 12
       36.64     40.90     47.50     19.33
  4 JCC                                                           2:32.93
     1) Bernardone, Louis 12         2) Doose, Andy 11
     3) Otts, Jack 11                4) Allen, Sean 11
       39.35     42.95     36.90     33.73
  5 TAN                                                           2:33.04
     1) Wrege, Grant 12              2) Ridgeway, Lucas 12
     3) Westerberg, Michael 11       4) Caldwell, Mason 11
       36.74     48.38     35.43     32.49
  6 BELN                                                          2:35.04
     1) Martinez, Timotheus 11       2) Brads, Andrew 12
     3) Chavez, Emmanuel 12          4) Thompson, Cody 12
       42.47     44.83     41.06     26.68
  7 FHCC                                                          2:38.06
     1) Vinson, Whit 11              2) Jaramillo, Elijah 12
     3) Wylie, Jesse 12              4) Billstrand, Tim 11
       47.85     38.12     39.30     32.79
  8 SOCO                                                          2:51.71
     1) McLain, Justin 12            2) Lucero, Matthew 11
     3) Fuierer, Alq 12              4) Morales, Brandon 12
       43.08     48.42     47.16     33.05
  9 TCA                                                           2:54.06
     1) Miller, Gavin 11             2) Simons, Pablo 11
     3) Burton, Milo 9               4) Simons, Sean 10
       43.35     53.41     16.54   1:00.76
 10 LLUN                                                          3:10.13
     1) Smith, Enoch 12              2) Risso, Dante 12
     3) Sharp, Cayden 11             4) Brohard, Michael 12
       51.91   1:41.79     36.36     0.07
 -- DNSW                                                               DQ
     1) Giron-Norton, Branen 12      2) Heflin, Isaac 12
     3) Martinez, Marquez 12         4) Smith, Garrett 12
       48.79     45.16     15.28   1:01.05
 -- TORC                                                               DQ
     1) Gifford, Ethan 12            2) Glines, Bo 10
     3) Glines, Scott 12             4) Cartright, Keltn 11
       45.27     51.74     44.66     36.20
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 2:02.07   7/27/2003 YMCA                                       
                         C REALE, K BERLING, R FOX, A FARMER               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                           2:03.84
     1) Kline, Kendall 14            2) Hightower, Hailey 13
     3) Hugg, Daryan 13              4) Harrison, Paige 13
       30.94     37.55     28.50     26.85
  2 YMCA                                                          2:08.75
     1) Romine, Tana 13              2) Anslover, Emily 14
     3) Christiansen, Abigayle 13    4) Stockton, Nicole M 14
       33.73     38.24     31.53     25.25
  3 TCA                                                           2:09.52
     1) Mike, Aanika 14              2) McSorley, Meaghan 13
     3) Fleddermann, Rachel 13       4) Burton, Madison 14
       33.87     35.92     33.09     26.64
  4 JCC                                                           2:09.85
     1) Ediger, Emily 14             2) Fox, Nicole 13
     3) Fox, Christina 13            4) Otts, Sarah 14
       33.97     37.36     31.34     27.18
  5 FHCC                                                          2:15.76
     1) Wylie, Alexis 14             2) Truelock, Lucie 13
     3) McCallon, Dallas 14          4) Sikelianos, Nicolette 14
       29.93     39.14     34.28     32.41
  6 DNSW                                                          2:20.14
     1) Cullen, Nicole 13            2) Grace, Daniel-Hannah 11
     3) Cullen, Chelsea 14           4) Baatz, Brittany 13
       36.89     43.13     29.21     30.91
  7 SOCO                                                          2:26.32
     1) Contreras, DamiAna 14        2) Gonzales, Charlie 12
     3) Contreras, JeriAna 14        4) Botko, Bryn 13
       36.85     41.09     34.01     34.37
  8 RPSW                                                          2:29.32
     1) Rosprim, Mary Catherine 13   2) Kuchar, Abby 14
     3) Caalim, Kiana 13             4) Peery, Leah 13
       43.91     36.19     37.86     31.36
  9 ACC                                                           2:36.24
     1) Arko, Jennica 12             2) Horton, Savannah 13
     3) Gorham, Olivia 12            4) Raby, Nina 14
       43.50     38.61     39.75     34.38
 10 LLUN                                                          2:48.63
     1) Blea, Jhanira 13             2) Hampton, Sophia 13
     3) Martinez, Jolene 13          4) Castillo, Dominique 13
       57.07     37.74     33.09     40.73
 11 BELN                                                          2:51.57
     1) Giles, Hailey 13             2) Sedillo, Emily 13
     3) Lucero, Katee 13             4) Brads, Kennedy 13
       45.95     47.03     48.25     30.34
 -- CHAM                                                               DQ
     1) Crow, Sydney 13              2) Roach, Kristin 13
     3) Hromas, Isabel 14            4) House, Cassie 14
       41.36     40.25     38.82     26.49
 -- HPSW                                                               DQ
     1) Seckler, Megan 13            2) Schunk, Hattie 14
     3) Winther, Amanda 13           4) Fredericks, Jessica 13
       33.41     32.49     37.45     22.75
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:54.03   7/24/2005 YMCA
                         M HAGG, N HEERMANN, T BENNETT, K KAULA             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA                                                          1:57.70
     1) Berling, Sammy 14            2) Langsfeld, John Paul 14
     3) Johannes, Karl 14            4) Roberson, Ian 14
       30.47     33.35     27.56     26.32
  2 TAN                                                           2:02.04
     1) Tillery, Kris 14             2) Jain, Rishi 14
     3) Jehle, Stephen 14            4) Higgins, Jack 14
       29.66     34.67     29.88     27.83
  3 HPSW                                                          2:02.88
     1) Weeks, Zach 14               2) McGregor, Davis 13
     3) Ozakyol, Addison 14          4) Babuska, Tomas 14
       31.17     36.81     29.62     25.28
  4 CHAM                                                          2:07.60
     1) Brimhall, Andrew 14          2) Balmer, NiKolaus 14
     3) Lynch, Tyler 13              4) McCravey, Justen 14
       35.41     32.69     32.66     26.84
  5 TCA                                                           2:08.93
     1) Robinson, Caleb 13           2) Croasdell, James 14
     3) Owen, Thomas 14              4) Simons, Harrison 14
       40.93     28.45     31.48     28.07
  6 JCC                                                           2:25.61
     1) Rigg, Tanner 14              2) Thomas, Forest 13
     3) Schneider, Carson 14         4) Gillespie, Michael 14
       39.12     41.34     34.93     30.22
  7 ACC                                                           2:28.64
     1) Quinn, Hunter 13             2) Hebenstreit, Sam 13
     3) Horton, Miles 13             4) Giesen, Lukas 12
       39.03     37.13     37.45     35.03
  8 SOCO                                                          2:31.20
     1) Grider, Dennis 13            2) Flores, Ricardo 13
     3) Esquivel, Zeb 13             4) Winningham, Kash L 13
       43.00      40.15     32.22     35.83
  9 BELN                                                          2:48.77
     1) Prevot, Roman 13             2) Cordova, Justin 13
     3) Lewis, Colton 13             4) Sedillo, Juan 11
       41.55     42.95     40.73     43.54
 10 RRDS                                                          3:03.57
     1) Hernandez-Morris, Demetri 12 2) Reaser, Jeshua 12
     3) Cogburn, Aaron 11            4) Swafford, Jeremy 14
     1:02.80     15.89   1:17.15     27.73
 -- FHCC                                                               DQ
     1) McCallon, Austin 13          2) Billstrand, Brian 14
     3) Hanks, Jonah 14              4) Sedillo, Brad 14
       34.68     38.80     27.06     27.78
 
Event 9  Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:56.82    7/22/2001 CAC                                      
                         S WALLA, D SHEDLOSKY, K BROZENA, B SALZBRENNER    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HPSW                                                          1:58.78
     1) Cremer, Kailee 16            2) Mercier, Hannah 17
     3) Paul, Whitney 18             4) Morrissey, Ashley 16
       30.50     32.17     30.60     25.51
  2 TAN                                                           1:59.29
     1) Krasulick, Amanda 15         2) Krupiak, Shelby 16
     3) Golliher, Nicole 17          4) Kline, Kelley 17
       31.82     32.40     29.30     25.77
  3 TCA                                                           1:59.54
     1) Fleddermann, Lauren 15       2) Cooksey, Tara 15
     3) Cooksey, Mary 17             4) Howarth, Lauren 17
       31.20     34.88     28.67     24.79
  4 YMCA                                                          2:05.37
     1) Langsfeld, Candace 16        2) Frodgue, Jazmyne 16
     3) Foiles, Jenna 15             4) Smatana, Cassie 18
       34.89     36.32     27.71     26.45
  5 DNSW                                                          2:05.48
     1) Smith, Adrianna 16           2) Mackiw, Gabriela 17
     3) Reeve, Christi 15            4) Mallory, Emily 15
       32.54     33.29     31.00     28.65
  6 FHCC                                                          2:13.15
     1) Spencer, Marissa 16          2) Fine, Taylor 15
     3) Truelock, Amanda 15          4) Wolfe, Jessica 15
       36.97     35.09     32.71     28.38
  7 CHAM                                                          2:14.46
     1) Jones, Rachel 16             2) Nielsen, Carla 16
     3) Lynch, Tiana 15              4) Liesse, Rachel 16
       35.44     37.33     31.90    29.79
  8 LLUN                                                          2:15.86
     1) Ellis, Lana 15               2) Hampton, Rebecca 17
     3) Williams, Kelli 17           4) Miller, Courtnie 16
       34.57     40.28     28.53     32.48
  9 SOCO                                                          2:21.70
     1) Abeyta, Roberta 17           2) Vinson, Jordan 15
     3) Engler, Nikki 17             4) Licha, Carlie 17
       42.50     37.76     30.71     30.73
 10 RPSW                                                          2:35.51
     1) Stuart, Vanessa 13           2) Newell, Amanda 13
     3) Short, Mara 12               4) Rosprim, Claire 16
       45.98     46.59     33.30     29.64
 11 BELN                                                          2:55.00
     1) Casillas, Maddison 11        2) Boggus, Cheyanne 16
     3) Giles, Lindsey 15            4) Elizondo, Alexis 14
       46.66     46.20     42.06     40.08
 -- JCC                                                                DQ
     1) Ruddell, Andrea 16           2) Kesner, Melanie 16
     3) Olona, Sarah 15              4) Gillespie, Jackie 15
       31.39     37.67     32.14     32.98
 
Event 10  Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:41.98    7/25/2009 TAN                                  
                         M DOMINGUEZ, A HIGGINS, G PLIEL-PINO, M REGENIE
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                           1:41.98R
     1) Dominguez, Matt 15           2) Higgins, Alex 18
     3) Pliel-Pino, Gabo 16          4) Regenie, Matthew 17
      27.01     28.98     24.20     21.79
  2 YMCA                                                          1:43.35
     1) Berling, Adam 16             2) Pavioni, Nikoli 18
     3) Langsfeld, Joel 18           4) Bennett, Trevor 18
      27.30     29.87     24.30     21.88
  3 TCA                                                           1:47.23
     1) Young, Jesse 17              2) Burgett, Chase 16
     3) Stanojevic, Alexander 17     4) Massey, Brian 17
      29.04     29.54     25.65     23.00
  4 HPSW                                                          1:48.77
     1) Heermann, Nathan 18          2) Albarran, Sean 18
     3) Martinez, Wesley 18          4) Babuska, Pavel 17
      27.91     31.28     26.32     23.26
  5 CHAM                                                          1:52.35
     1) Axen, Nick 15                2) Romero, Tyler 16
     3) Stumpf, John 15              4) Zoltowski, Tim 15
      32.07     29.32     28.91     22.05
  6 JCC                                                           1:58.80
     1) Thomas, Trevor 16            2) Weingardt, Kendall 16
     3) Rigg, Brady 16               4) Weingardt, Collin 14
      33.02     31.84     28.23     25.71
  7 SOCO                                                          2:02.66
     1) Vinson, Derrick 16           2) Stanzione, Gaetano 17
     3) Rice, Ian 18                 4) Malone, Alex 17
      37.87     30.63     28.82     25.34
  8 RPSW                                                          2:09.54
     1) Gallegos, Alex 16            2) Willingham, Riley 12
     3) Rosprim, James 17            4) Mascarenas, Joseph 15
      33.37     42.07     28.52     25.58
  9 TORC                                                          2:10.55
     1) Bolen, Forest 14             2) Glines, Chaz 14
     3) Dow, Seth 13                 4) Sokolow, Matt 17
      33.27     38.84     30.83     27.61
 10 MSW                                                           2:17.65
     1) Ballance, Benjamin 18        2) Chynoweth, William 14
     3) Ibarra, Isaias 13            4) Ibarra, Dario 15
      36.15     43.14     32.15     26.21
 11 DNSW                                                          2:18.64
     1) Parmoon, Ben 11              2) Grace, Josiah 14
     3) Mackiw, Mitch 15             4) Szurek, Dylan 15
      50.29     30.18     29.82     28.35
 12 FHCC                                                          2:20.64
     1) Jaramillo, Jonah 15          2) Espinosa, Mason 14
     3) Torres, Caleb 15             4) Harder, Garrett 14
      40.96     35.26     31.96     32.46
 -- LLUN                                                               DQ
     1) Gamez, Christopher 15        2) Moya, Jesse 17
     3) Lovato, Shane A 15           4) Galemore, Chris 16
      38.76     32.71     35.08     25.07
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 15.05   7/20/2001 MICHELLE HOWELL, DNSW                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heflin, Katie              8 DNSW                              16.03
  2 Reeves, Raegan             8 YMCA                              16.08
  3 Supple, Brittney           8 HPSW                              17.14
  4 Krupiak, Taylor            8 TAN                               17.29
  5 Monta¤o, Maya              8 BELN                              17.70
  6 Smart, Emily               8 HPSW                              18.03
  7 Baur, Sonja                8 FHCC                              18.09
  8 Fortin, Morgan             8 HPSW                              18.54
  9 Key, Addison               8 RPSW                              18.74
 10 Bennett, Laurel            7 YMCA                              19.26
 11 Roberts, Sophia            7 FHCC                              19.28
 12 Reimholz, Lillie           8 JCC                               19.41
 13 Parker, Katie              8 DNSW                              19.61
 14 Rorem, Jenna               8 DNSW                              19.70
 15 Stafford, Kyra             7 YMCA                              20.86
 16 Saad, Lindsey              6 TAN                               21.26
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 14.34   7/22/2006 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan, Joshua             8 RPSW                              15.43
  2 Browning, Chesten          8 LLUN                              16.13
  3 Lucero, Joseph             8 YMCA                              16.80
  4 Ramirez, Abe               8 JCC                               17.40
  5 Montoya, Gerson            8 TORC                              17.66
  6 Salazar, Diego             8 MSW                               18.03
  7 Sheffield, Adam            8 CHAM                              18.30
  8 Peters, Brady              7 BELN                              18.59
  9 Benavidez, Kade            7 BELN                              18.80
 10 Schoenmann, Gabriel        8 TAN                               18.90
 11 Lash, Ethan                7 JCC                               19.40
 12 Eanes, Jake                8 HPSW                              19.49
 13 Whittington, Hudson        7 ACC                               20.33
 14 Fuierer, Kol               8 SOCO                              20.36
 15 O'Donnell, Darien          6 YMCA                              20.42
 16 Robison, Trey              6 TAN                               21.04
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 12.77    7/25/2009 ELLIE RIVENBARK, HPSW             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivenbark, Ellie          10 HPSW                              12.77R
  2 Heflin, Olivia            10 DNSW                              14.33
  3 Lash, Madison             10 JCC                               14.38
  4 Jones, Nicolette          10 RPSW                              14.83
  5 Giesen, Tara              10 ACC                               15.33
  6 Hill, Celina               9 MSW                               15.48
  7 Zellner, Lindsey           9 HPSW                              15.57
  8 Shiels, Suzanne           10 MSW                               15.84
 *9 DeLaTorre, Josetta         10 LLUN                             16.04
 *9 Einerson, Lauren           10 HPSW                             16.04
 11 Cheshire, Cassidy         10 JCC                               16.41
 12 Doyle, Abby                9 DNSW                              16.47
 13 Fuierer, Sabine           10 SOCO                              16.48
 14 Larson, Hailey            10 YMCA                              16.57
 15 Anslover, Jamie           10 YMCA                              16.87
 16 Cooper, Ashley            10 DNSW                              17.54
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 12.92   7/25/1999 MARK WILBER, YMCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turon, Wesley               9 TAN                               14.59
  2 Stewart, Calvin             9 TAN                               14.84
  3 Watson, Lucas              10 TAN                               14.93
  4 Robergs, Dane              10 MSW                               15.45
  5 Caldwell, Carter            9 TAN                               15.74
  6 Christman, Nicholas        10 DNSW                              15.77
  7 Ransom, Max                10 ACC                               15.81
  8 Jordan, Spencer            10 HPSW                              16.01
  9 Buttner, Jordan            10 HPSW                              16.10
 10 Thibodeau, Tyler            9 YMCA                              16.24
 11 Garcia, Joaquin             9 FHCC                              16.25
 12 White, Nathan               9 RPSW                              16.70
 13 Ellis, Logan                9 HPSW                              16.78
 14 Ruddell, Matthew            9 JCC                               16.79
 15 Gomez, Zachary             10 YMCA                              16.83
 16 Lupi, Mitchell             10 LLUN                              16.95
 -- DePuy, Hayden              10 JCC                                  DQ
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 27.21   7/21/2007 NICOLE STOCKTON, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zellner, Shelby            12 HPSW                              28.13
  2 Hanks, Sydney              12 FHCC                              29.18
  3 Harris, Christine          11 HPSW                              29.45
  4 Key, Amanda                11 RPSW                              29.50
  5 Stockton, Abigail          11 YMCA                              29.85
  6 Fellows, Adi               11 TAN                               30.45
  7 McDowell, Caitlyn          11 DNSW                              30.73
  8 Doyle, Mariah              12 LLUN                              30.92
  9 Brimhall, Bethany          12 CHAM                              31.26
 10 Thibodeau, Kasey           12 YMCA                              31.30
 11 Doyle, Erin                11 DNSW                              31.42
 12 Weingardt, Karin           11 JCC                               31.69
 13 Mohns, Kyra                12 HPSW                              32.22
 14 Kerns, Moriah              12 LLUN                              32.44
 15 Rubin, Lexi                12 TAN                               32.69
 16 Clifford, Kaylyn           12 RPSW                              33.08
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 25.57    7/25/2009 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan               11 YMCA                              25.57R
  2 Jones, Quentin            12 RPSW                              27.30
  3 DePrest, Michael          12 HPSW                              27.92
  4 Anslover, John            12 YMCA                              28.20
  5 Retter, Michael           12 YMCA                              29.13
  6 Martinez, Marquez         12 DNSW                              29.20
  7 Pierotti, Philip          12 TCA                               29.51
  8 Thompson, Cody            12 BELN                              29.77
  9 Kenning, Bradley          12 HPSW                              30.32
 10 Stanopiewicz, Will        11 YMCA                              30.34
 11 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb        11 YMCA                              30.47
 12 Lafler, Benjamin          11 CHAM                              30.50
 13 Clifford, Troy            11 RPSW                              31.63
 14 Billstrand, Tim           11 FHCC                              32.04
 15 Gifford, Ethan            12 TORC                              32.23
 16 Bernardone, Louis         12 JCC                               32.32
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 25.60    7/25/2009 NICOLE STOCKTON, YMCA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Nicole          14 YMCA                              25.60R
  2 Wylie, Alexis             14 FHCC                              25.73
  3 Hugg, Daryan              13 TAN                               26.59
  4 House, Cassie             14 CHAM                              26.77
  5 Harrison, Paige           13 TAN                               27.23
  6 Burton, Madison           14 TCA                               27.54
  7 Rubin, Sydney             14 TAN                               28.19
  8 Otts, Sarah               14 JCC                               28.24
  9 DeSerisy, Tess            13 HPSW                              28.73
 10 Roveto, Lauren            14 JCC                               28.82
 11 Contreras, DamiAna        14 SOCO                              28.93
 12 Truelock, Lucie           13 FHCC                              29.04
 13 Gyongyosi, Madeline       13 TCA                               29.21
 14 Cullen, Nicole            13 DNSW                              29.22
 15 Contreras, JeriAna        14 SOCO                              29.34
 16 Fox, Nicole               13 JCC                               30.07
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 22.26   7/19/2008 TIM ZOLTOWSKI, CHAM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Jonah              14 FHCC                              24.43
  2 Babuska, Tomas            14 HPSW                              25.42
  3 Dow, Seth                 13 TORC                              26.13
  4 Weingardt, Collin         14 JCC                               26.19
  5 Roberson, Ian             14 YMCA                              26.60
  6 Jehle, Stephen            14 TAN                               26.62
  7 McCravey, Justen          14 CHAM                              26.98
  8 Croasdell, James          14 TCA                               26.99
  9 Balmer, NiKolaus          14 CHAM                              27.48
 10 Robinson, Caleb           13 TCA                               27.86
 11 Brimhall, Andrew          14 CHAM                              27.90
 12 Sedillo, Brad             14 FHCC                              28.27
 13 Ibarra, Isaias            13 MSW                               28.31
 14 Billstrand, Brian         14 FHCC                              28.33
 15 Esquivel, Zeb             13 SOCO                              28.52
 16 Simons, Harrison          14 TCA                               29.04
 
Event 19  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 25.23    7/2/2002 CHRISTIE MCADAMS, DNSW                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howarth, Lauren           17 TCA                               25.27
  2 Golliher, Nicole          17 TAN                               25.58
  3 Foiles, Jenna             15 YMCA                              25.69
  4 Kline, Kelley             17 TAN                               25.99
  5 Williams, Kelli           17 LLUN                              26.19
  6 Massey, Audra             17 TCA                               26.64
  7 Tanner, Trachelle         17 TAN                               26.66
  8 Cremer, Kailee            16 HPSW                              26.97
  9 Smatana, Cassie           18 YMCA                              27.23
 10 Morrissey, Ashley         16 HPSW                              27.27
 11 Cooksey, Tara             15 TCA                               27.42
 12 Reeve, Christi            15 DNSW                              27.73
 13 Paul, Whitney             18 HPSW                              28.31
 14 Vinson, Jordan            15 SOCO                              28.68
 15 Fine, Taylor              15 FHCC                              28.89
 16 Wolfe, Jessica            15 FHCC                              29.31
 
Event 20  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 21.54   7/21/2007 ZACH HILLMAN, TAN 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltowski, Tim            15 CHAM                              21.93
  2 Regenie, Matthew          17 TAN                               22.24
  3 Pliel-Pino, Gabo          16 TAN                               22.71
  4 Babuska, Pavel            17 HPSW                              22.75
  5 Beaumont, Jourdan         17 TCA                               22.95
  6 Higgins, Alex             18 TAN                               23.03
  7 Regenie, Jordan           18 TAN                               23.43
  8 Massey, Brian             17 TCA                               23.64
  9 Kingma, Drew              17 YMCA                              23.69
 10 Burgett, Chase            16 TCA                               23.74
 11 Rosprim, James            17 RPSW                              23.93
 12 Villanueva, Daniel        17 TCA                               24.03
 13 Stanzione, Gaetano        17 SOCO                              24.56
 14 Weingardt, Kendall        16 JCC                               25.01
 15 Albarran, Sean            18 HPSW                              25.11
 16 Torres, Caleb             15 FHCC                              25.81
 17 Mascarenas, Joseph        15 RPSW                              25.91
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:25.12    7/1/1995 SUMMER ABT, DNSW                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seckler, Madison           8 HPSW                            1:37.10
      45.59     51.51
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey        7 YMCA                            1:40.19
      47.82     52.37
  3 Grenemyer, Hannah          8 TAN                             1:40.80
  4 Smart, Emily               8 HPSW                            1:41.57
      50.36     51.21
  5 Moore, Danielle            8 SOCO                            1:48.02
      48.81     59.21
  6 Pineda, Caroline           8 HPSW                            1:49.77
      51.92     57.85
  7 Beames, Olivia             8 SOCO                            1:52.63
      56.00     56.63
  8 Key, Addison               8 RPSW                            1:53.03
      53.22     59.81
  9 Pierotti, Caroline         8 TCA                             1:53.21
    1:06.36     46.85
 10 Aguirre, Pilar             8 BELN                            1:53.39
      53.62     59.77
 11 Vinson, Garland            8 FHCC                            1:54.20
      57.83     56.37
 12 Jahner, Ava                7 TAN                             1:56.85
      56.76   1:00.09
 13 Bernhart, Grace            8 FHCC                            2:01.57
    1:00.27   1:01.30
 14 Bennett, Laurel            7 YMCA                            2:02.93
      59.77   1:03.16
 -- Buttner, Erin              7 HPSW                                 DQ
      59.03   1:00.07
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:23.45   7/22/2001 TRISTAN BENNETT, YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Jack             8 TAN                             1:24.97
      40.63     44.34
  2 Berry, Henry               8 YMCA                            1:30.60
      45.14     45.46
  3 Onsae, Tony                8 LLUN                            1:42.87
      44.92     57.95
  4 Cleveland, Sequoia         7 RPSW                            1:43.42
      48.57     54.85
  5 Mohns, Aidan               8 HPSW                            1:44.80
      50.54     54.26
  6 Zolyomi, Andras            6 YMCA                            1:55.47
      56.87     58.60
  7 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy       7 SOCO                            1:57.08
      56.19   1:00.89
  8 Ulibarri, Greyson          6 TAN                             2:05.69
    1:04.64   1:01.05
  9 Eanes, Jake                8 HPSW                            2:06.39
      59.25   1:07.14
 10 Ashcraft, Mason            7 TAN                             2:09.45
    1:06.02   1:03.43
 11 Garcia, Isaiah             8 MSW                             2:09.85
    1:04.04   1:05.81
 12 Baca, Zechariah            7 YMCA                            2:12.74
    1:02.17   1:10.57
 13 Ridgeway, Calvin           6 TAN                             2:36.73
    1:17.55   1:19.18
 14 Ross, Danny                6 TAN                             2:41.70
    1:23.91   1:17.79
 -- Nyman, Flynn               6 TCA                                  DQ
      56.09   1:01.54
 -- Cogburn, Jordan            8 RRDS                                 DQ
      59.30     58.74
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:14.62   7/25/2009 ELLIE RIVENBARK, HPSW                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals     
===============================================================================
  1 Rivenbark, Ellie          10 HPSW                            1:14.62R
      34.12     40.50
  2 Jones, Savanna            10 RPSW                            1:20.82
      37.40     43.42
  3 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        9 YMCA                            1:21.18
      36.89     44.29
  4 Nyman, Kaarina            10 TCA                             1:23.28
      37.96     45.32
  5 Fleddermann, Kathryn      10 TCA                             1:23.62
      39.54     44.08
  6 Heflin, Olivia            10 DNSW                            1:24.13
      38.24     45.89
  7 Baur, Maren                9 FHCC                            1:27.65
      40.38     47.27
  8 Martinez, Aleah           10 DNSW                            1:27.69
      39.47     48.22
  9 O'Donnell, Mikelle         9 YMCA                            1:28.87
      38.77     50.10
 10 Byrne, Chelsea            10 CHAM                            1:30.11
      41.33     48.78
 11 Leggott, Alli             10 TAN                             1:31.34
      44.98     46.36
 12 McCleary, Kiley            9 LLUN                            1:32.17
      42.55     49.62
 13 Drummond, Elise           10 HPSW                            1:33.86
      44.06     49.80
 14 Giesen, Tara              10 ACC                             1:34.12
      45.41     48.71
 15 Haynes, Katie             10 FHCC                            1:34.88
      46.24     48.64
 16 Einerson, Lauren          10 HPSW                            1:35.05
      45.19     49.86
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:10.14   7/19/2008 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Landon        10 TAN                             1:19.44
      35.75     43.69
  2 Sturdevant, Trey           9 YMCA                            1:25.05
      40.31     44.74
  3 Weeks, Ryan               10 HPSW                            1:29.78
      45.43     44.35
  4 Brohard, Trevor           10 LLUN                            1:31.84
      43.16     48.68
  5 Cleveland, Jericho        10 RPSW                            1:32.77
      44.43     48.34
  6 Rice, Paul                10 TAN                             1:33.58
      43.59     49.99
  7 Bossert, Matthew          10 HPSW                            1:33.74
      46.46     47.28
  8 Leachman, Mason            9 RPSW                            1:35.54
      46.58     48.96
  9 Caldwell, Carter           9 TAN                             1:36.21
      45.22     50.99
 10 Jordan, Spencer           10 HPSW                            1:36.53
      45.78     50.75
 11 Burton, Milo               9 TCA                             1:40.69
      47.61     53.08
 12 Sullivan, Ben              9 HPSW                            1:40.91
      51.77     49.14
 13 Kesner, Izzy              10 JCC                             1:43.16
      50.29     52.87
 14 Ellis, Logan               9 HPSW                            1:43.55
      50.21     53.34
 15 Larson, Thor               9 FHCC                            1:47.21
      51.40     55.81
 16 Jahner, Sean               9 TAN                             1:48.71
      54.56     54.15
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:05.78   7/25/2009 KARA STOCKTON, YMCA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Kara            12 YMCA                            1:05.78R
      30.90     34.88
  2 Burton, Natalie           12 TCA                             1:15.41
      36.19     39.22
  3 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        12 YMCA                            1:15.61
      34.48     41.13
  4 Parra, Samantha           12 RPSW                            1:16.59
      35.24     41.35
  5 Montoya, Samantha         12 FHCC                            1:17.43
      36.07     41.36
  6 Willingham, Maranda       12 TAN                             1:18.31
      35.13     43.18
  7 Seigel, Jenna             11 YMCA                            1:21.03
      35.54     45.49
  8 Schlavin, Michelle        12 HPSW                            1:21.40
      35.96     45.44
  9 McDowell, Caitlyn         11 DNSW                            1:22.59
      40.28     42.31
 10 Sturdevant, Lee           12 YMCA                            1:22.69
      38.58     44.11
 11 Mohns, Kyra               12 HPSW                            1:23.39
      41.52     41.87
 12 Albach, Skyler            12 HPSW                            1:23.85
      38.90     44.95
 13 Hightower, Kaycee         11 TAN                             1:24.29
      38.45     45.84
 14 Weeks, Libby              11 HPSW                            1:24.47
      40.96     43.51
 15 Packer, Ruby              12 JCC                             1:24.87
      38.93     45.94
 16 Short, Mara               12 RPSW                            1:26.58
      40.65     45.93
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:05.35   7/24/2005 TRISTAN BENNETT, YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruckman, Monty           12 YMCA                            1:10.04
       32.59     37.45
  2 Retter, Michael           12 YMCA                            1:12.55
       32.97     39.58
  3 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb        11 YMCA                            1:17.24
       37.07     40.17
  4 Pierotti, Philip          12 TCA                             1:17.53
       35.13     42.40
  5 Romine, Max               12 YMCA                            1:17.60
       35.78     41.82
  6 Wrege, Grant              12 TAN                             1:19.10
       36.28     42.82
  7 Sullivan, Jack            12 HPSW                            1:19.67
       38.87     40.80
  8 Langsfeld, Jeremy         12 YMCA                            1:20.67
       36.93     43.74
  9 Fleming, Landon           12 YMCA                            1:21.00
       37.77     43.23
 10 Cleveland, Dakoda         11 RPSW                            1:22.86
       40.50     42.36
 11 Lafler, Benjamin          11 CHAM                            1:23.82
       37.86     45.96
 12 Gifford, Ethan            12 TORC                            1:25.19
       39.51     45.68
 13 Otts, Jack                11 JCC                             1:26.73
       42.12     44.61
 14 Ozakyol, Ellis            11 HPSW                            1:28.15
       42.62     45.53
 15 Harlan, Jacob             11 RPSW                            1:28.18
       37.69     50.49
 16 Vinson, Whit              11 FHCC                            1:33.88
       46.02     47.86
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:05.15   7/25/2009 NICOLE STOCKTON, YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Nicole          14 YMCA                            1:05.15R
       29.97     35.18
  2 Cullen, Chelsea           14 DNSW                            1:06.91
       31.67     35.24
  3 Schunk, Hattie            14 HPSW                            1:07.95
       32.45     35.50
  4 Kline, Kendall            14 TAN                             1:09.28
       31.25     38.03
  5 Burton, Madison           14 TCA                             1:09.65
       32.90     36.75
  6 McSorley, Meaghan         13 TCA                             1:13.61
       35.57     38.04
  7 Gyongyosi, Madeline       13 TCA                             1:13.93
       35.36     38.57
  8 Seckler, Megan            13 HPSW                            1:14.00
       33.95     40.05
  9 Fox, Christina            13 JCC                             1:14.53
       36.39     38.14
 10 Cullen, Nicole            13 DNSW                            1:14.54
       35.17     39.37
 11 Otts, Sarah               14 JCC                             1:14.77
       34.88     39.89
 12 Christiansen, Abigayle    13 YMCA                            1:15.73
       34.31     41.42
 13 McCallon, Dallas          14 FHCC                            1:15.86
       35.22     40.64
 14 Fredericks, Jessica       13 HPSW                            1:16.43
       35.92     40.51
 15 Contreras, DamiAna        14 SOCO                            1:17.57
       35.76     41.81
 16 Contreras, JeriAna        14 SOCO                            1:17.77
       35.13     42.64
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 59.24   7/21/2007 TRISTAN BENNETT, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Jonah              14 FHCC                            1:02.49
       29.39     33.10
  2 Johannes, Karl            14 YMCA                            1:02.97
       28.57     34.40
  3 Tillery, Kris             14 TAN                             1:03.31
       28.98     34.33
  4 Grace, Josiah             14 DNSW                            1:07.03
       32.09     34.94
  5 Berling, Sammy            14 YMCA                            1:07.68
       29.50     38.18
  6 Ozakyol, Addison          14 HPSW                            1:07.69
       31.97     35.72
  7 Dow, Seth                 13 TORC                            1:07.85
       31.58     36.27
  8 Weeks, Zach               14 HPSW                            1:08.28
       31.86     36.42
  9 Langsfeld, John Paul      14 YMCA                            1:08.69
       31.99     36.70
 10 Moore, Julian             13 YMCA                            1:10.59
       31.45     39.14
 11 Balmer, NiKolaus          14 CHAM                            1:10.92
       34.34     36.58
 12 McCallon, Austin          13 FHCC                            1:12.54
       32.74     39.80
 13 Glines, Chaz              14 TORC                            1:13.45
       33.77     39.68
 14 McGregor, Davis           13 HPSW                            1:16.66
       37.15     39.51
 15 Lynch, Tyler              13 CHAM                            1:16.94
       36.09     40.85
 16 Allen, Joe                14 FHCC                            1:18.88
       36.80     42.08
 
Event 29  Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:01.70   7/27/2003 CARLY MITCHELL, YMCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercier, Hannah           17 HPSW                            1:03.53
       30.36     33.17
  2 Krupiak, Shelby           16 TAN                             1:06.98
       31.04     35.94
  3 Massey, Audra             17 TCA                             1:07.22
       30.09     37.13
  4 Mackiw, Gabriela          17 DNSW                            1:07.28
       33.07     34.21
  5 Smith, Adrianna           16 DNSW                            1:07.88
       30.50     37.38
  6 Cooksey, Tara             15 TCA                             1:08.66
       32.47     36.19
  7 Engler, Nikki             17 SOCO                            1:08.73
       32.16     36.57
  8 Wright, Beth              15 TCA                             1:08.95
       32.40     36.55
  9 Morrissey, Ashley         16 HPSW                            1:09.05
       33.55     35.50
 10 Ruddell, Andrea           16 JCC                             1:09.11
       31.46     37.65
 11 Krasulick, Amanda         15 TAN                             1:09.86
       32.16     37.70
 12 Truelock, Amanda          15 FHCC                            1:10.40
       34.20     36.20
 13 Atkins, Morgan            17 TAN                             1:12.67
       33.90     38.77
 14 Frodgue, Jazmyne          16 YMCA                            1:12.68
       33.65     39.03
 15 Fine, Taylor              15 FHCC                            1:12.75
       36.77     35.98
 16 Paul, Whitney             18 HPSW                            1:13.98
       34.26     39.72
 
Event 30  Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 56.13   7/27/2002 NATHANIEL LENKE, FHCC               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heermann, Nathan          18 HPSW                              58.02
       26.45     31.57
  2 Bennett, Trevor           18 YMCA                              58.72
       26.35     32.37
  3 Langsfeld, Joel           18 YMCA                              59.37
       26.64     32.73
  4 Berling, Adam             16 YMCA                            1:00.23
       26.89     33.34
  5 Romero, Tyler             16 CHAM                            1:00.30
       29.49     30.81
  6 Burgett, Chase            16 TCA                             1:00.80
       28.22     32.58
  7 Young, Jesse              17 TCA                             1:00.84
       28.32     32.52
  8 Sanchez, Ray              17 TAN                             1:01.89
       28.73     33.16
  9 Leggott, Gabe             16 TAN                             1:01.98
       28.14     33.84
 10 Dominguez, Matt           15 TAN                             1:02.07
       26.83     35.24
 11 Stanojevic, Alexander     17 TCA                             1:02.75
       28.92     33.83
 12 Stanzione, Gaetano        17 SOCO                            1:04.76
       30.89     33.87
 13 Martinez, Wesley          18 HPSW                            1:05.74
       30.38     35.36
 14 Rigg, Brady               16 JCC                             1:07.46
       31.50     35.96
 15 Mascarenas, Joseph        15 RPSW                            1:09.94
       32.19     37.75
 16 Jaramillo, Jonah          15 FHCC                            1:14.84
       36.56     38.28
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 19.00    7/1/1995 SUMMER ABT, DNSW                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grenemyer, Hannah          8 TAN                               20.78
  2 Martinez, Kayla            8 DNSW                              20.84
  3 Monta¤o, Maya              8 BELN                              21.51
  4 Krupiak, Taylor            8 TAN                               21.94
  5 Seckler, Madison           8 HPSW                              22.07
  6 Trotz-Chavez, Fiona        7 MSW                               22.08
  7 Ransom, Ella               7 ACC                               22.55
  8 Rorem, Jenna               8 DNSW                              22.71
  9 Rolston, Heidi             7 YMCA                              22.78
 10 Sanchez, Risa              8 RPSW                              22.85
 11 Pierotti, Caroline         8 TCA                               23.01
 12 Martinez, Luli             7 ACC                               23.93
 13 Fortin, Morgan             8 HPSW                              24.43
 14 Padilla, Laurene           7 TCA                               24.75
 15 Ramos Mullane, Maggie      8 MSW                               25.35
 16 Botko, Kayla               7 SOCO                              27.36
 

Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 18.17   7/20/2001 ADAM STRICKMAN, HPSW                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan, Joshua             8 RPSW                              19.56
  2 Browning, Chesten          8 LLUN                              20.26
  3 Lucero, Joseph             8 YMCA                              21.65
  4 Lash, Ethan                7 JCC                               21.97
  5 Brandt, Martin             8 DNSW                              22.68
  6 Montoya, Gerson            8 TORC                              23.14
  7 Garcia, Alejandro          7 FHCC                              23.28
  8 Pratt, Davis               8 TAN                               24.11
  9 Poorbaugh, Joshua          8 JCC                               24.18
 10 Nyman, Flynn               6 TCA                               24.19
 11 Spencer, Jaden             7 HPSW                              24.31
 12 Ramirez, Abe               8 JCC                               24.74
 13 O'Donnell, Darien          6 YMCA                              24.93
 14 Fuierer, Kol               8 SOCO                              25.34
 15 Robison, Trey              6 TAN                               26.72
 16 O'Brien, Caleb             8 JCC                               28.80
 -- Lopez, Tyler               8 DNSW                                 DQ
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 16.31    8/1/1991 DIONNE HILDAGO, BELN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Celina               9 MSW                               18.56
  2 Fortin, Hailey            10 HPSW                              18.73
  3 Jones, Savanna            10 RPSW                              18.83
  4 Delostrinos, Marissa      10 RRDS                              18.84
  5 Collins, Isabel            9 ACC                               19.10
  6 Johns, Audrey              9 HPSW                              19.34
  7 Smith, Mallory            10 HPSW                              19.51
  8 Leggott, Alli             10 TAN                               19.59
  9 Marrs, Libby              10 TCA                               19.78
 10 O'Donnell, Mikelle         9 YMCA                              19.95
 11 Mullany, Molly            10 FHCC                              20.20
 12 Morley, Samantha           9 HPSW                              20.46
 13 Anslover, Jamie           10 YMCA                              21.03
 14 Carmody, Shaelyn           9 TAN                               21.07
 15 Sanchez, Katlyn           10 RPSW                              22.20
 16 Ashcraft, Sydney           9 TAN                               22.38
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 15.27   7/25/1999 MARK WILBER, YMCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Landon        10 TAN                               17.76
 *2 Jordan, Spencer           10 HPSW                              20.06
 *2 Rice, Paul                10 TAN                               20.06
  4 Colter, Kevin              9 HPSW                              20.27
  5 Caldwell, Carter           9 TAN                               20.33
  6 Menchaca, Reece            9 BELN                              20.87
  7 DePuy, Hayden             10 JCC                               20.97
  8 Christman, Nicholas       10 DNSW                              21.07
  9 Coontz, Kris              10 YMCA                              21.32
 10 Watlington, Jason         10 HPSW                              21.62
 11 Caalim, Brandon           10 RPSW                              22.43
 12 Holguin, Samuel           10 SOCO                              22.44
 13 Sanchez, Johnny           10 LLUN                              22.69
 14 Casillas, Diego            9 BELN                              24.26
 15 Harrington, Mark          10 FHCC                              24.73
 16 Gomez, Zachary            10 YMCA                              25.59
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 31.29   7/23/2004 KELLI WILLIAMS, LLUN                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Key, Amanda               11 RPSW                              33.71
  2 Doyle, Erin               11 DNSW                              33.77
  3 Zellner, Shelby           12 HPSW                              34.66
  4 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        12 YMCA                              35.52
  5 Hanks, Sydney             12 FHCC                              35.95
  6 Jordan, Katherine         12 HPSW                              36.95
  7 Willingham, Maranda       12 TAN                               36.97
  8 Doyle, Mariah             12 LLUN                              37.05
  9 Leuenberger, Samantha     12 JCC                               37.15
 10 Herring, Elizabeth        12 MSW                               37.84
 11 Talbert, Emma             12 HPSW                              38.81
 12 Sturdevant, Lee           12 YMCA                              38.85
 13 Albach, Skyler            12 HPSW                              39.16
 14 Clifford, Kaylyn          12 RPSW                              39.38
 15 Hightower, Kaycee         11 TAN                               39.86
 -- Schlavin, Michelle        12 HPSW                                 DQ
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 30.24   7/25/2009 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan               11 YMCA                              30.24R
  2 Bruckman, Monty           12 YMCA                              33.01
  3 Kelly, Nicholas           12 MSW                               34.07
  4 Kenning, Bradley          12 HPSW                              35.45
  5 Clifford, Troy            11 RPSW                              36.48
  6 Zolyomi, Bence            11 YMCA                              36.70
  7 Wrege, Grant              12 TAN                               36.96
  8 Harlan, Jacob             11 RPSW                              37.51
  9 Romine, Max               12 YMCA                              38.21
 10 Chavez, Emmanuel          12 BELN                              38.28
 11 Bernardone, Louis         12 JCC                               40.11
 12 Martinez, Timotheus       11 BELN                              41.32
 13 Giesen, Lukas             12 ACC                               41.87
 14 Stahl, Max                12 YMCA                              41.91
 15 Ritchie, Matthew          12 TAN                               43.46
 16 Metzger, Bryan            11 TAN                               45.17

Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:04.91   7/22/2006 MICHELLE HOWELL, YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Alexis             14 FHCC                            1:06.20
       31.51    34.69
  2 Kline, Kendall            14 TAN                             1:07.08
       32.49     34.59
  3 Hugg, Daryan              13 TAN                             1:08.25
       32.18     36.07
  4 Schunk, Hattie            14 HPSW                            1:10.66
       34.78     35.88
  5 Seckler, Megan            13 HPSW                            1:12.28
       35.16     37.12
  6 Rubin, Sydney             14 TAN                             1:13.38
       35.91     37.47
  7 Romine, Tana              13 YMCA                            1:13.47
       34.82     38.65
  8 Mike, Aanika              14 TCA                             1:13.86
       36.23     37.63
  9 Fredericks, Jessica       13 HPSW                            1:15.28
       36.78     38.50
 10 Phillips, Marisa          13 TCA                             1:15.96
       37.90     38.06
 11 Roveto, Lauren            14 JCC                             1:17.02
       35.71     41.31
 12 Fleddermann, Rachel       13 TCA                             1:17.42
       37.65     39.77
 13 Ediger, Emily             14 JCC                             1:19.98
       40.26     39.72
 14 Contreras, DamiAna        14 SOCO                            1:22.13
       38.77     43.36
 15 Irwin, Lyndsay            13 JCC                             1:27.14
       42.55     44.59
 16 Baca, Krissy              14 FHCC                            1:30.49

Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:01.54   7/21/2007 TRISTAN BENNETT, YMCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannes, Karl            14 YMCA                            1:04.98
       31.24     33.74
  2 Weeks, Zach               14 HPSW                            1:06.19
       32.19     34.00
  3 Berling, Sammy            14 YMCA                            1:07.43
       32.80     34.63
  4 Weingardt, Collin         14 JCC                             1:11.34
       35.00     36.34
  5 Moore, Julian             13 YMCA                            1:13.27
       35.40     37.87
  6 Brimhall, Andrew          14 CHAM                            1:13.89
       36.07     37.82
  7 Schneider, Carson         14 JCC                             1:14.74
       36.69     38.05
  8 Dugger, Drew              13 YMCA                            1:14.90
       35.02     39.88
  9 McCallon, Austin          13 FHCC                            1:15.43
     1:15.34      0.09
 10 Bolen, Forest             14 TORC                            1:16.64
       37.23     39.41
 11 Givens, Travis            13 TAN                             1:17.81
       38.41     39.40
 12 Tebo, Luke                13 YMCA                            1:18.00
       37.51     40.49
 13 Glines, Chaz              14 TORC                            1:18.53
       38.95     39.58
 14 Allen, Joe                14 FHCC                            1:19.57
       39.77     39.80
 15 Quinn, Hunter             13 ACC                             1:25.42
       41.71     43.71
 16 Rigg, Tanner              14 JCC                             1:27.77
       42.74     45.03

Event 39  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:04.03   7/25/2009 KAILEE CREMER, HPSW                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Kailee            16 HPSW                            1:04.03R
       31.42 32.61
  2 Williams, Kelli           17 LLUN                            1:04.56
       31.03 33.53
  3 Fleddermann, Lauren       15 TCA                             1:05.95
       31.87 34.08
  4 Smith, Adrianna           16 DNSW                            1:06.46
       31.89 34.57
  5 Tanner, Trachelle         17 TAN                             1:06.69
       32.58 34.11
  6 Ruddell, Andrea           16 JCC                             1:07.63
       32.92 34.71
  7 Krasulick, Amanda         15 TAN                             1:08.87
       32.86 36.01
  8 Bryson, Jennifer          18 HPSW                            1:11.91
  9 Kline, Kelley             17 TAN                             1:14.28
       35.89 38.39
 10 Spencer, Marissa          16 FHCC                            1:14.36
       35.86 38.50
 11 Atkins, Morgan            17 TAN                             1:14.57
       36.08 38.49
 12 Pino, Michelle            16 DNSW                            1:16.12
       36.45 39.67
 13 Feist, Amanda             15 TAN                             1:17.41
       37.88 39.53
 14 Wolfe, Jessica            15 FHCC                            1:17.98
       38.51 39.47
 15 Spencer, Caity            18 FHCC                            1:19.73
       38.65 41.08
 16 Langsfeld, Candace        16 YMCA
 
Event 40  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 56.43   7/24/2005 ASHER WEINBERG, TCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Trevor           18 YMCA                              57.94
       27.93     30.01
  2 Berling, Adam             16 YMCA                              59.13
       29.04     30.09
  3 Dominguez, Matt           15 TAN                               59.95
       29.18     30.77
  4 Sanchez, Ray              17 TAN                             1:00.59
       29.45     31.14
  5 Leggott, Gabe             16 TAN                             1:00.88
       29.64     31.24
  6 Wambold, Dylan            17 TCA                             1:01.89
       30.03     31.86
  7 Hagg, Mickey              18 YMCA                            1:02.48
       30.06     32.42
  8 Bruckman, Charles         15 YMCA                            1:04.72
       30.76     33.96
  9 Eker, Nick                15 TAN                             1:05.19
       31.46     33.73
 10 Thomas, Trevor            16 JCC                             1:11.98
       34.06     37.92
 11 Smatana, Dennis           15 HPSW                            1:14.86
     1:14.73      0.13
 12 Arevalo, Jose             15 SOCO                            1:19.49
       37.71     41.78
 13 Ballance, Benjamin        18 MSW                             1:21.25
       39.47     41.78
 14 Vinson, Derrick           16 SOCO                            1:26.09
 15 Vogal, Peter              17 SOCO                            1:32.34
 -- Mackiw, Mitch             15 DNSW                                 DQ
       31.85     33.19
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:08.23   7/22/2006 TAN       
                         D TURON, A FELLOWS, A GORHAM, G ST JOHN       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HPSW                                                         1:12.62
     1) Pineda, Caroline 8            2) Smart, Emily 8
     3) Supple, Brittney 8            4) Seckler, Madison 8
       38.27     34.35
  2 YMCA                                                         1:14.05
     1) Meyer-Hagen, Audrey 7         2) Bennett, Laurel 7
     3) Stafford, Kyra 7              4) Reeves, Raegan 8
       38.09     35.96
  3 DNSW                                                         1:14.78
     1) Martinez, Kayla 8             2) Parker, Katie 8
     3) Rorem, Jenna 8                4) Heflin, Katie 8
       41.57     33.21
  4 TAN                                                          1:15.37
     1) Grenemyer, Hannah 8           2) Saad, Lindsey 6
     3) Metzgar, Maria 8              4) Krupiak, Taylor 8
       39.96     35.41
  5 FHCC                                                         1:23.16
     1) Roberts, Sophia 7             2) Vinson, Garland 8
     3) Bernhart, Grace 8             4) Baur, Sonja 8
       43.89     39.27
  6 RPSW                                                         1:23.56
     1) Leachman, Jade 7              2) Soto, Elianna 6
     3) Leachman, Reagan 7            4) Key, Addison 8
       42.61     40.95
  7 SOCO                                                         1:24.11
     1) Moore, Danielle 8             2) Beames, Olivia 8
     3) Esquivel, Zoe 8               4) Botko, Kayla 7
       46.14    37.97
  8 BELN                                                         1:24.38
     1) Aguirre, Pilar 8              2) Sanchez, Alessandra 8
     3) Menchaca, Marissa 7           4) Monta¤o, Maya 8
       46.47     37.91
  9 TCA                             1:26.07
     1) Ezekial-Fuller, Savannah 8    2) Padilla, Laurene 7
     3) Adams, Isabella 8             4) Pierotti, Caroline 8
       48.52     37.55
 10 JCC                                                          1:28.94
     1) Simpson, Sydney 8             2) Burrell, Shea 8
     3) Reimholz, Lillie 8            4) Harris, Georgia 8
       49.72     39.22
 11 LLUN                                                         1:34.48
     1) Murray, Jessica 8             2) Garnand, Kyra 7
     3) Baldonado, Cloe 7             4) Pesina, Chiara 8
       50.12     44.36
 12 MSW                                                          1:37.58
     1) Schoellkopf, Emily 7          2) Wall, Annelise 7
     3) Ramos Mullane, Maggie 8       4) Trotz-Chavez, Fiona 7
       59.07    38.51
 13 CHAM                                                         1:39.41
     1) Boren, Kylie 8                2) Earnest, Billie Rose 8
     3) Pacheco, Annalise 8           4) House, Cathryn 8
       52.77     46.64

Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:05.24   7/22/2006 YMCA       
                         D LEE, S JOHANNES, C MEYER-HAGEN, W STANOPIEWICZ  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                          1:15.16
     1) Schoenmann, Gabriel 8         2) Robison, Trey 6
     3) Pratt, Davis 8                4) Hoagland, Jack 8
       41.24     33.92
  2 YMCA                                                         1:16.12
     1) O'Donnell, Darien 6           2) Baca, Zechariah 7
     3) Lucero, Joseph 8              4) Berry, Henry 8
       42.05     34.07
  3 HPSW                                                         1:17.96
     1) Spencer, Jaden 7              2) Eanes, Jake 8
     3) Zmroczek, Will 8              4) Mohns, Aidan 8
       40.34     37.62
  4 JCC                                                          1:23.27
     1) O'Brien, Caleb 8              2) Wilmore, Daniel 7
     3) Lash, Ethan 7                 4) Ramirez, Abe 8
       41.94     41.33
  5 LLUN                                                         1:23.70
     1) Blea, William 8               2) Ober, Christopher 8
     3) Onsae, Tony 8                 4) Browning, Chesten 8
       47.33     36.37
  6 SOCO                                                         1:25.33
     1) Fuierer, Kol 8                2) Simmons, Kendrick 8
     3) Oxford, Banjamin 8            4) DiBartolomeo, Jeremy 7
       49.78     35.55
  7 RPSW                                                         1:25.65
     1) Cleveland, Sequoia 7          2) Walker, Cole 7
     3) Harlan, Jamin 5               4) Harlan, Joshua 8
       44.92     40.73
  8 MSW                                                          1:25.83
     1) Garcia, Isaiah 8              2) Pilon, Oliver 7
     3) Bertram, Mathias 8            4) Salazar, Diego 8
       47.22     38.61
  9 CHAM                                                         1:27.93
     1) Gonzales, Frankie 8           2) Johnson, Ethan 7
     3) Stell, Adam 7                 4) Sheffield, Adam 8
       47.66     40.27
 10 BELN                                                         1:33.43
     1) Peters, Brady 7               2) Lopez, Aiden 6
     3) Elizondo, Rafael 7            4) Benavidez, Kade 7
       45.23     48.20
 11 TCA                                                          1:35.02
     1) Bone, Callum 7                2) Miller, Nick 8
     3) Wolfley, Tipton 7             4) Nyman, Flynn 6
       54.43      40.59
 12 DNSW                                                         1:40.53
     1) Lopez, Tyler 8                2) Doyle, Sean 7
     3) Burrell, Aurum 6              4) Brandt, Martin 8
       47.86      52.67
 13 ACC                                                          1:56.37
     1) Whittington, Hudson 7         2) Walinsky, Leo 7
     3) Bauer, Mitchell 6             4) White, Collin 5
       48.68   1:07.69
 14 FHCC                                                         2:01.27
     1) Garcia, Alejandro 7           2) Clemens, Ben 8
     3) Davis, Stone 7                4) Mullany, Conner 8
       48.83   1:12.44
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 59.00   7/19/2008 TAN      
                       G ST JOHN, A GORHAM, A FELLOWS, T ZANIOS       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RPSW                                                         1:02.22
     1) Jones, Savanna 10             2) Stucker, Kayli 10
     3) Key, August 9                 4) Jones, Nicolette 10
       30.56     31.66
  2 HPSW                                                         1:02.44
     1) Einerson, Lauren 10           2) Zellner, Lindsey 9
     3) Fortin, Hailey 10             4) Rivenbark, Ellie 10
       34.07     28.37
  3 TCA                                                          1:03.69
     1) Marrs, Libby 10               2) Fleddermann, Kathryn 10
     3) Dunnum, Somiya 10             4) Nyman, Kaarina 10
       31.19     32.50
  4 YMCA                                                         1:04.86
     1) O'Donnell, Mikelle 9          2) Anslover, Jamie 10
     3) Larson, Hailey 10             4) Meyer-Hagen, Claire 9
       34.71     30.15
  5 DNSW                                                         1:05.16
     1) Martinez, Aleah 10            2) Cooper, Ashley 10
     3) Doyle, Abby 9                 4) Heflin, Olivia 10
       34.73     30.43
  6 JCC                                                          1:05.24
     1) Cheshire, Cassidy 10          2) Olona, Erica 10
     3) Burrell, Ainsley 9            4) Lash, Madison 10
       33.37     31.87
  7 TAN                                                          1:06.53
     1) Ridgeway, Gracie 10           2) Leggott, Alli 10
     3) Anderson, Jennifer 10         4) Carmody, Shaelyn 9
       33.36     33.17
  8 MSW                                                          1:07.95
     1) Muth, Isabella 9              2) Garza, Sabrina 10
     3) Shiels, Suzanne 10            4) Hill, Celina 9
       39.24     28.71
  9 ACC                                                          1:08.25
     1) Collins, Isabel 9             2) Whittington, Reilly 10
     3) Bauer, Gabriella 10           4) Giesen, Tara 10
       36.14     32.11
 10 FHCC                                                         1:09.10
     1) Haynes, Katie 10              2) Burt, Brianna 9
     3) Mullany, Molly 10             4) Baur, Maren 9
       35.55     33.55
 11 LLUN                                                         1:10.51
     1) Smith, Makenzie 10            2) Williams, Shannae 10
     3) McBurney, Brooke 10           4) McCleary, Kiley 9
       37.40     33.11
 12 BELN                                                         1:11.66
     1) Torres, Mikayla 10            2) Prevot, Kaitlynn 10
     3) Lewis, Arena 10               4) Benavidez, Joelle 10
       35.29     36.37
 13 CHAM                                                         1:18.37
     1) Sheffield, Keri 10            2) Salinas, Haley 9
     3) Farley, Erin 9                4) Byrne, Chelsea 10
       50.77     27.60
 14 SOCO                                                         1:20.12
     1) Garcia, Brianna 10            2) Oxford, Holland 9
     3) Chavez, Aurelia 9             4) Fuierer, Sabine 10
       44.09     36.03
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 56.45   7/19/2008 YMCA 
                       S JOHANNES, C MEYER-HAGEN, D LEE, W STANOPIEWICZ  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                            59.33
     1) Turon, Wesley 9              2) Stewart, Calvin 9
     3) Watson, Lucas 10             4) Willingham, Landon 10
       30.10     29.23
  2 HPSW                                                         1:05.36
     1) Bossert, Matthew 10          2) Buttner, Jordan 10
     3) Jordan, Spencer 10           4) Weeks, Ryan 10
       32.19     33.17
  3 YMCA                                                         1:05.96
     1) Thibodeau, Tyler 9           2) Gomez, Zachary 10
     3) Coontz, Kris 10              4) Sturdevant, Trey 9
       34.72     31.24
  4 RPSW                                                         1:06.04
     1) Leachman, Mason 9            2) Short, Craig 10
     3) Caalim, Brandon 10           4) Cleveland, Jericho 10
       36.97     29.07
  5 ACC                                                          1:08.73
     1) Ransom, Max 10               2) Schlegel, Cruz 10
     3) Schlegel, Gunnar 10          4) Walinsky, Sam 9
       33.53     35.20
  6 JCC                                                          1:09.76
     1) Ruddell, Matthew 9           2) Harris, Quincy 10
     3) DePuy, Hayden 10             4) Kesner, Izzy 10
       37.01     32.75
  7 FHCC                                                         1:12.30
     1) Garcia, Joaquin 9            2) Harrington, Mark 10
     3) Larson, Thor 9               4) Kunzler, Kyler 10
       43.42     28.88
  8 MSW                                                          1:12.64
     1) Pilon, Ben 9                 2) Atkins, Ryan J 10
     3) Maes, Joseph 10              4) Robergs, Dane 10
       39.19     33.45
  9 BELN                                                         1:13.70
     1) Casillas, Diego 9            2) Jaramillo, Zachary 9
     3) Chavez, Izaiah 10            4) Menchaca, Reece 9
       39.79     33.91
 10 SOCO                                                         1:14.27
     1) Holguin, Samuel 10           2) Webb, Devan 9
     3) Bakker, Austin 10            4) Botko, Ryan 10
       36.09     38.18
 11 CHAM                                                         1:30.39
     1) Chavez, Jacob 10             2) House, Ryan 9
     3) Lujan-Flores, Cesar 9        4) Matias, Wyatt 9
       45.69     44.70
 12 RRDS                                                         1:33.26
     1) Goble, Max J 9               2) Vigil, Trevor 7
     3) Delostrinos, John 6          4) Cogburn, Jordan 8
       50.49     42.77
 13 TORC                                                         1:38.60
     1) McIntire, John 9             2) Salazar, Johnny 10
     3) Makenzie, Jackson 7          4) Montoya, Gerson 8
       52.78     45.82
 -- LLUN                                                              DQ
     1) Utash, Jeremy 9              2) Sanchez, Johnny 10
     3) Risso, Gino 10               4) Brohard, Trevor 10
       40.81     37.77
 -- DNSW                                                              DQ
     1) Smith, Evan 9                2) Smith, Harrison 9
     3) Hebner, Evan 9               4) Christman, Nicholas 10
       39.23     36.73
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:54.94   7/24/2005 YMCA 
                         K DOBSON, R BUSER, L HEERMANN, M HOWELL           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA                                                         1:59.74
     1) Meyer-Hagen, Jewel 12        2) Stockton, Abigail 11
     3) Thibodeau, Kasey 12          4) Stockton, Kara 12
       30.57     31.01     30.69     27.47
  2 HPSW                                                         2:03.90
     1) Harris, Christine 11         2) Albach, Skyler 12
     3) Mohns, Kyra 12               4) Zellner, Shelby 12
       30.10     31.80     32.19     29.81
  3 RPSW                                                         2:06.59
     1) Key, Amanda 11               2) Clifford, Kaylyn 12
     3) Short, Mara 12               4) Parra, Samantha 12
       30.64     34.27     32.29     29.39
  4 TAN                                                          2:08.72
     1) Willingham, Maranda 12       2) Rubin, Lexi 12
     3) Hightower, Kaycee 11         4) Fellows, Adi 11
       30.92     33.06     34.11     30.63
  5 CHAM                                                         2:10.60
     1) Brimhall, Bethany 12         2) Balmer, Claire 11
     3) Morales, Kimber 11           4) Schneider, Katie 11
       31.69     32.78     34.38     31.75
  6 LLUN                                                         2:11.78
     1) Kerns, Moriah 12             2) Gomez, Faron 12
     3) Mahan, Korinna 12            4) Doyle, Mariah 12
       32.71     34.23     33.67     31.17
  7 DNSW                                                         2:13.65
     1) Doyle, Erin 11               2) Marshall, Haley 12
     3) Everett, Mackenzie 12        4) McDowell, Caitlyn 11
       34.19     35.98     32.36     31.12
  8 FHCC                                                         2:13.72
     1) Hanks, Sydney 12             2) Montoya, Samantha 12
     3) Ellis, Emily 12              4) Wittler, Riley 11
       30.78     31.22     35.44     36.28
  9 JCC                                                          2:15.95
     1) Leuenberger, Samantha 12     2) Wilmore, Kirstin 11
     3) Packer, Ruby 12              4) Weingardt, Karin 11
       34.88     35.89     33.86     31.32
 10 MSW                                                          2:19.13
     1) Hill, Ariana 12              2) Salazar, Tea 11
     3) Herring, Elizabeth 12        4) Gonzales, Abbigale 11
       37.11     34.29     33.98     33.75
 11 BELN                                                         2:25.98
     1) Menchaca, Amanda 11          2) Aguirre, Reyna 12
     3) Hospelhorn, Merry 12         4) Baca, Maggie 12
       37.26     38.08     37.75     32.89
 12 TCA                                                          2:29.04
     1) Statkus, Anne 12             2) Croasdell, Emily 12
     3) Ezekial-Fuller, Geneva 12    4) Burton, Natalie 12
       36.08     40.33     44.34     28.29
 13 SOCO                                                         3:00.47
     1) Jojola, Leanne 11            2) Lucero, Teresa 12
     3) Armijo, Adrianna 12          4) Garza, Mariah 12
       48.74     42.66     52.25     36.82
 14 RRDS                                                         3:06.45
     1) Swafford, Raylin 12          2) Tafoya, Jordin C 10
     3) Bloom, Julissa 11            4) Delostrinos, Marissa 10
       39.83     56.01     57.27     33.34
 15 TORC                                                         3:57.01
     1) Montoya, Lucera 10           2) Salazar, Sarah 9
     3) Berkstresser, Taryn 9        4) Berkstresser, Melene 11
       55.88     58.63   1:25.40     37.10
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:52.18   7/27/2003 YMCA                                       
                         N VIGIL, K KAULA, N HEERMAN, T BENNETT            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA                                                         1:53.87
     1) Anslover, John 12            2) Bruckman, Monty 12
     3) Retter, Michael 12           4) Lee, Duncan 11
       30.42     28.21     29.78     25.46
  2 HPSW                                                         2:04.94
     1) Sullivan, Jack 12            2) Kenning, Bradley 12
     3) Ozakyol, Ellis 11            4) DePrest, Michael 12
       33.79     30.37     33.34     27.44
  3 RPSW                                                         2:06.72
     1) Cleveland, Dakoda 11         2) Harlan, Jacob 11
     3) Clifford, Troy 11            4) Jones, Quentin 12
       38.08     26.93     32.31     29.40
  4 SOCO                                                         2:12.50
     1) McLain, Justin 12            2) Fuierer, Alq 12
     3) Lucero, Matthew 11           4) Morales, Brandon 12
       33.64     33.31     33.69     31.86
  5 BELN                                                         2:15.05
     1) Chavez, Emmanuel 12          2) Brads, Andrew 12
     3) Martinez, Timotheus 11       4) Thompson, Cody 12
       32.03     46.02     28.41     28.59
  6 TAN                                                          2:15.74
     1) Wrege, Grant 12              2) Caldwell, Mason 11
     3) Westerberg, Michael 11       4) Ridgeway, Lucas 12
       31.43     33.82     34.55     35.94
  7 FHCC                                                         2:16.19
     1) Billstrand, Tim 11           2) Wylie, Jesse 12
     3) Sedillo, Tony 12             4) Jaramillo, Elijah 12
       31.68     34.88     34.96     34.67
  8 TCA                                                          2:19.77
     1) Simons, Pablo 11             2) Gangwish, Mikey 12
     3) Simons, Sean 10              4) Miller, Gavin 11
       38.97     34.61     29.64     36.55
  9 JCC                                                          2:21.43
     1) Bernardone, Louis 12         2) Doose, Andy 11
     3) Rigg, Nolan 11               4) Otts, Jack 11
       33.37     37.81     37.16     33.09
 10 DNSW                                                         2:21.69
     1) Giron-Norton, Branen 12      2) Smith, Garrett 12
     3) Heflin, Isaac 12             4) Martinez, Marquez 12
       35.51     39.77     34.97     31.44
 11 TORC                                                         2:30.23
     1) Glines, Scott 12             2) Glines, Bo 10
     3) Cartright, Keltn 11          4) Gifford, Ethan 12
       35.32     42.59     40.03     32.29
 12 LLUN                                                         2:56.26
     1) Sharp, Cayden 11             2) Brohard, Michael 12
     3) Smith, Enoch 12              4) Risso, Dante 12
       43.38     40.34     53.06     39.48
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:48.37   7/21/2007 YMCA 
                         J FRODGUE, L HEERMANN, R BUSER, M HOWELL        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                          1:50.94
     1) Kline, Kendall 14            2) Rubin, Sydney 14
     3) Harrison, Paige 13           4) Hugg, Daryan 13
       29.01     28.37     27.18     26.38
  2 YMCA                                                         1:55.15
     1) Christiansen, Abigayle 13    2) Anslover, Emily 14
     3) Romine, Tana 13              4) Stockton, Nicole M 14
       29.13     29.77     29.39     26.86
  3 TCA                                                          1:56.76
     1) Gyongyosi, Madeline 13       2) Mike, Aanika 14
     3) McSorley, Meaghan 13         4) Burton, Madison 14
       29.31     31.53     29.39     26.53
  4 JCC                                                          1:56.90
     1) Roveto, Lauren 14            2) Fox, Christina 13
     3) Fox, Nicole 13               4) Otts, Sarah 14
       30.46     28.57     29.19     28.68
  5 FHCC                                                         1:57.83
     1) Truelock, Lucie 13           2) Sikelianos, Nicolette 14
     3) Wylie, Alexis 14             4) McCallon, Dallas 14
       30.36     32.79     26.32    28.36
  6 HPSW                                                         1:58.60
     1) Schunk, Hattie 14            2) Lutz, Madi 14
     3) Seckler, Megan 13            4) Fredericks, Jessica 13
       28.91     31.15     29.51     29.03
  7 DNSW                                                         2:03.98
     1) Cullen, Chelsea 14           2) Vigil, Maria 12
     3) Baatz, Brittany 13           4) Cullen, Nicole 13
       28.36     34.55     32.72     28.35
  8 CHAM                                                         2:05.86
     1) Roach, Kristin 13            2) Morales, Katelyn 13
     3) Artrip, Caitlin 13           4) House, Cassie 14
       32.83     33.28     33.10     26.65
  9 RPSW                                                         2:07.85
     1) Peery, Leah 13               2) Rosprim, Mary Catherine 13
     3) Newell, Amanda 13            4) Kuchar, Abby 14
       31.85     33.32   1:02.68
 10 SOCO                                                         2:11.66
     1) Gonzales, Charlie 12         2) Botko, Bryn 13
     3) Contreras, DamiAna 14        4) Contreras, JeriAna 14
       40.94     29.79     31.22     29.71
 11 ACC                                                          2:13.17
     1) Walinsky, Maia 12            2) Raby, Mia 12
     3) Arko, Jennica 12             4) Raby, Nina 14
       33.96     34.48     31.63    33.10
 12 LLUN                                                         2:21.63
     1) Martinez, Jolene 13          2) Castillo, Dominique 13
     3) Maldenudo, Patricia 13       4) Hampton, Sophia 13
       32.08     44.52     38.15     26.88
 13 BELN                                                         2:24.81
     1) Giles, Hailey 13             2) Brads, Kennedy 13
     3) Sedillo, Emily 13            4) Lucero, Katee 13
       41.86     31.62     37.97     33.36
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:40.16    7/1/1994 HPSW                                  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA                                                         1:46.06
     1) Berling, Sammy 14            2) Langsfeld, John Paul 14
     3) Roberson, Ian 14             4) Johannes, Karl 14
       26.34     28.16     26.86     24.70
  2 TAN                                                         1:47.38
     1) Jehle, Stephen 14            2) Maynard, Michael 14
     3) Higgins, Jack 14             4) Tillery, Kris 14
       26.55     28.31     28.33     24.19
  3 CHAM                                                         1:48.18
     1) Balmer, NiKolaus 14          2) Lynch, Tyler 13
     3) Brimhall, Andrew 14          4) McCravey, Justen 14
       26.90     26.64     28.09     26.55
  4 HPSW                                                         1:48.64
     1) Weeks, Zach 14               2) Powers, Jake 13
     3) Ozakyol, Addison 14          4) Babuska, Tomas 14
       27.10     28.80     27.39     25.35
  5 FHCC                                                         1:50.27
     1) Billstrand, Brian 14         2) Sedillo, Brad 14
     3) McCallon, Austin 13          4) Hanks, Jonah 14
       27.92     27.95     29.58     24.82
  6 TCA                                                          1:50.57
     1) Robinson, Caleb 13           2) Owen, Thomas 14
     3) Simons, Harrison 14          4) Croasdell, James 14
       27.56     27.79     28.55    26.67
  7 JCC                                                          2:04.15
     1) Price, Jared 13              2) Thomas, Forest 13
     3) Gillespie, Michael 14        4) Schneider, Carson 14
       30.18     31.82    31.41     30.74
  8 ACC                                                          2:05.45
     1) Quinn, Hunter 13             2) Schlegel, Will 12
     3) Hebenstreit, Sam 13          4) Horton, Miles 13
       31.82     35.73     30.26     27.64
  9 SOCO                                                         2:10.31
     1) Grider, Dennis 13            2) Flores, Ricardo 13
     3) Winningham, Kash L 13        4) Esquivel, Zeb 13
       34.04     32.85     34.78    28.64
 10 BELN                                                         2:27.08
     1) Prevot, Roman 13             2) Sedillo, Juan 11
     3) Cordova, Justin 13           4) Lewis, Colton 13
       32.72     44.40    35.44    34.52
 11 RRDS                                                         2:29.93
     1) Cogburn, Aaron 11            2) Hernandez-Morris, Demetrius 11
     3) Reaser, Jeshua 12            4) Swafford, Jeremy 14
       36.35     58.52     27.11     27.95
 12 LLUN                                                         2:33.37
     1) Mahan, Kelen 14              2) Padilla, David 13
     3) Estrada, Bryan 13            4) Snyder, Calvin 14
       37.80     43.04     32.71     39.82
 
Event 49  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:44.41   7/19/2008 TAN   
                         K KLINE, T TANNER, A LYDICK, N GOLLIHER       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TCA                                                          1:45.03
     1) Massey, Audra 17             2) Cooksey, Tara 15
     3) Wright, Beth 15              4) Howarth, Lauren 17
       26.52     26.80     26.89     24.82
  2 HPSW                                                         1:45.28
     1) Mercier, Hannah 17           2) Morrissey, Ashley 16
     3) Bryson, Jennifer 18          4) Cremer, Kailee 16
       26.05     31.84     21.49    25.90
  3 TAN                                                          1:45.69
     1) Kline, Kelley 17             2) Tanner, Trachelle 17
     3) Krasulick, Amanda 15         4) Golliher, Nicole 17
       26.56     26.25     27.36     25.52
  4 YMCA                                                         1:49.72
     1) Frodgue, Jazmyne 16          2) Johannes, Natalie 16
     3) Smatana, Cassie 18           4) Foiles, Jenna 15
       28.28     28.61     26.69     26.14
  5 DNSW                                                         1:52.43
     1) Reeve, Christi 15            2) Smith, Adrianna 16
     3) Mallory, Emily 15            4) Mackiw, Gabriela 17
       28.27     28.64     28.71     26.81
  6 FHCC                                                         1:55.83
     1) Fine, Taylor 15              2) Truelock, Amanda 15
     3) Spencer, Marissa 16          4) Wolfe, Jessica 15
       29.36     28.90     29.44     28.13
  7 CHAM                                                         1:58.39
     1) Liesse, Rachel 16            2) Lynch, Tiana 15
     3) Nielsen, Carla 16            4) Jones, Rachel 16
       29.64     30.27     28.92     29.56
  8 JCC                                                          1:59.97
     1) Olona, Sarah 15              2) Leuenberger, Jessica 16
     3) Kesner, Melanie 16           4) Ruddell, Andrea 16
       28.92     33.78     29.86     27.41
  9 SOCO                                                         2:00.83
     1) Vinson, Jordan 15            2) Licha, Carlie 17
     3) Warden, Kaitlin 15           4) Engler, Nikki 17
       30.21   1:03.42     27.20
 10 LLUN                                                         2:04.09
     1) Hampton, Rebecca 17          2) Ellis, Lana 15
     3) Dike, Veronica 15            4) Williams, Kelli 17
       32.55    31.11     34.15     26.28
 11 RPSW                                                         2:15.40
     1) Rosprim, Claire 16           2) Caalim, Kiana 13
     3) Stucker, Georgie 12          4) Kennedy, Miranda 13
       29.83     44.05     26.06     35.46
 12 BELN                                                         2:25.11
     1) Boggus, Cheyanne 16          2) Elizondo, Alexis 14
     3) Giles, Lindsey 15            4) Armijo, Lucinda 15
       32.40     41.91     35.49     35.31
 
Event 50  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:29.53   7/21/2007 TAN 
                         Z KUPFERER, M WILBER, J LUJAN, Z HILLMAN       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TAN                                                          1:30.29
     1) Pliel-Pino, Gabo 16          2) Regenie, Matthew 17
     3) Regenie, Jordan 18           4) Higgins, Alex 18
       22.76     21.86     23.11     22.56
  2 TCA                                                          1:33.62
     1) Massey, Brian 17             2) Villanueva, Daniel 17
     3) Burgett, Chase 16            4) Beaumont, Jourdan 17
       23.42     23.73     23.72     22.75
  3 YMCA                                                         1:33.66
     1) Bennett, Trevor 18           2) Kingma, Drew 17
     3) Hagg, Mickey 18              4) Langsfeld, Joel 18
       22.32     23.22     24.82     23.30
  4 HPSW                                                         1:38.10
     1) Heermann, Nathan 18          2) Fredericks, Josh 16
     3) Martinez, Wesley 18          4) Albarran, Sean 18
       23.02     25.33     25.30     24.45
  5 CHAM                                                         1:42.46
     1) Romero, Tyler 16             2) Axen, Nick 15
     3) Stumpf, John 15              4) Zoltowski, Tim 15
       25.81     27.45     26.30     22.90
  6 SOCO                                                         1:42.68
     1) Rice, Ian 18                 2) Malone, Alex 17
     3) Vinson, Derrick 16           4) Stanzione, Gaetano 17
       25.71     25.55     26.74     24.68
  7 JCC                                                          1:43.48
     1) Weingardt, Kendall 16        2) Thomas, Trevor 16
     3) Weingardt, Collin 14         4) Rigg, Brady 16
       25.09     26.45     26.74     25.20
  8 LLUN                                                         1:51.34
     1) Galemore, Chris 16           2) Lovato, Shane A 15
     3) Gamez, Christopher 15        4) Moya, Jesse 17
       25.61     30.38     29.27     26.08
  9 RPSW                                                         1:52.31
     1) Rosprim, James 17            2) Mascarenas, Joseph 15
     3) Gallegos, Alex 16            4) Padilla, Milo 11
       23.84     26.72     27.93     33.82
 10 FHCC                                                         1:53.63
     1) Torres, Caleb 15             2) Jaramillo, Jonah 15
     3) Harder, Garrett 14           4) Allen, Joe 14
       26.00     27.88     30.56     29.19
 11 TORC                                                         1:55.07
     1) Sokolow, Matt 17             2) Bolen, Forest 14
     3) Glines, Chaz 14              4) Dow, Seth 13
       27.58     30.24     30.22     27.03
 12 MSW                                                          1:58.52
     1) Ballance, Benjamin 18        2) Kelly, Nicholas 12
     3) Ibarra, Isaias 13            4) Ibarra, Dario 15
       30.87     29.75     38.16     19.74
 13 DNSW                                                         1:58.99
     1) Grace, Josiah 14             2) Parmoon, Ben 11
     3) Szurek, Dylan 15             4) Mackiw, Mitch 15
       27.19     36.78     28.65     26.37
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 34.97   7/21/2007 TALITHA ZANIOS, TAN 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Raegan             8 YMCA                              36.68
  2 Seckler, Madison           8 HPSW                              38.09
  3 Krupiak, Taylor            8 TAN                               38.98
  4 Martinez, Kayla            8 DNSW                              41.19
  5 Supple, Brittney           8 HPSW                              41.22
  6 Key, Addison               8 RPSW                              42.22
  7 Trotz-Chavez, Fiona        7 MSW                               42.37
  8 Baur, Sonja                8 FHCC                              42.93
  9 Ransom, Ella               7 ACC                               42.97
 10 Monta¤o, Maya              8 BELN                              43.76
 11 Botko, Kayla               7 SOCO                              44.64
 12 Martinez, Luli             7 ACC                               44.88
 13 Soto, Elianna              6 RPSW                              45.66
 14 Metzgar, Maria             8 TAN                               46.13
 15 Seaver, Emily              7 YMCA                              46.35
 16 Padilla, Laurene           7 TCA                               49.11
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 32.64   7/22/2006 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Jack             8 TAN                               34.34
  2 Cleveland, Sequoia         7 RPSW                              36.04
  3 Ramirez, Abe               8 JCC                               38.90
  4 Mohns, Aidan               8 HPSW                              39.32
  5 Sheffield, Adam            8 CHAM                              42.13
  6 Onsae, Tony                8 LLUN                              42.28
  7 Eanes, Jake                8 HPSW                              42.48
  8 Montoya, Gerson            8 TORC                              42.62
  9 Peters, Brady              7 BELN                              43.57
 10 Cogburn, Jordan            8 RRDS                              43.70
 11 Schoenmann, Gabriel        8 TAN                               44.83
 12 Gonzales, Frankie          8 CHAM                              44.87
 13 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy       7 SOCO                              46.53
 14 Wolfley, Tipton            7 TCA                               46.69
 15 Whittington, Hudson        7 ACC                               47.74
 16 Salazar, Diego             8 MSW                               56.01
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 29.17    7/1/1994 CHRISTIE MCADAMS, SHST            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        9 YMCA                              31.50
  2 Fleddermann, Kathryn      10 TCA                               31.80
  3 Lash, Madison             10 JCC                               32.31
  4 Nyman, Kaarina            10 TCA                               32.87
  5 Baur, Maren                9 FHCC                              32.98
  6 Jones, Nicolette          10 RPSW                              33.72
  7 Byrne, Chelsea            10 CHAM                              34.11
  8 Hill, Celina               9 MSW                               35.52
  9 Fuierer, Sabine           10 SOCO                              35.55
 10 Stucker, Kayli            10 RPSW                              35.57
 11 Fortin, Hailey            10 HPSW                              35.80
 12 Doyle, Abby                9 DNSW                              36.27
 13 Martinez, Aleah           10 DNSW                              36.54
 14 Cheshire, Cassidy         10 JCC                               36.70
 15 Zellner, Lindsey           9 HPSW                              37.05
 16 Crotta, Morgan             9 HPSW                              37.25
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 27.40   7/19/2008 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Landon        10 TAN                               31.83
  2 Stewart, Calvin            9 TAN                               34.09
  3 Weeks, Ryan               10 HPSW                              34.97
  4 Ransom, Max               10 ACC                               35.63
  5 Rice, Paul                10 TAN                               35.69
  6 Buttner, Jordan           10 HPSW                              36.20
  7 Coontz, Kris              10 YMCA                              36.38
  8 Brohard, Trevor           10 LLUN                              36.73
  9 Christman, Nicholas       10 DNSW                              36.82
 10 Leachman, Mason            9 RPSW                              36.86
 11 Thibodeau, Tyler           9 YMCA                              37.49
 12 Walinsky, Sam              9 ACC                               37.52
 13 Cleveland, Jericho        10 RPSW                              38.17
 14 Kesner, Izzy              10 JCC                               38.23
 15 Garcia, Joaquin            9 FHCC                              39.00
 16 Kunzler, Kyler            10 FHCC                              39.08
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 57.99   7/25/2009 KARA STOCKTON, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Kara            12 YMCA                              57.99R
       28.15     29.84
  2 Parra, Samantha           12 RPSW                            1:04.82
       31.07     33.75
  3 Harris, Christine         11 HPSW                            1:05.96
       31.18     34.78
  4 Burton, Natalie           12 TCA                             1:06.58
       31.25     35.33
  5 Willingham, Maranda       12 TAN                             1:07.63
       32.21     35.42
  6 Hanks, Sydney             12 FHCC                            1:09.49
  7 Key, Amanda               11 RPSW                            1:09.60
       32.93     36.67
  8 Thibodeau, Kasey          12 YMCA                            1:10.24
  9 Everett, Mackenzie        12 DNSW                            1:10.55
       33.67     36.88
 10 Fellows, Adi              11 TAN                             1:10.99
       33.73     37.26
 11 Brimhall, Bethany         12 CHAM                            1:12.18
 12 Walinsky, Maia            12 ACC                             1:12.25
 13 Kenning, Caroline         12 HPSW                            1:12.61
 14 Packer, Ruby              12 JCC                             1:12.75
 15 Weeks, Libby              11 HPSW                            1:13.72
 16 Rubin, Lexi               12 TAN                             1:15.70
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 54.07   7/25/2009 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Duncan               11 YMCA                              54.07R
       25.86 28.21
 *2 DePrest, Michael          12 HPSW                            1:03.78
       30.51 33.27
 *2 Anslover, John            12 YMCA                            1:03.78
       30.14 33.64
  4 Jones, Quentin            12 RPSW                            1:05.38
       30.87 34.51
  5 Wrege, Grant              12 TAN                             1:07.66
       31.55 36.11
  6 Kelly, Nicholas           12 MSW                             1:08.56
       31.79 36.77
  7 Lafler, Benjamin          11 CHAM                            1:09.06
       32.50 36.56
  8 Fleming, Landon           12 YMCA                            1:09.34
       33.75 35.59
  9 Billstrand, Tim           11 FHCC                            1:09.41
       34.44 34.97
 10 Kenning, Bradley          12 HPSW                            1:09.48
       32.72 36.76
 11 Stanopiewicz, Will        11 YMCA                            1:10.19
       32.50 37.69
 12 Johannes, Seth            11 YMCA                            1:11.29
       33.17 38.12
 13 Martinez, Marquez         12 DNSW                            1:12.34
       32.57 39.77
 14 Otts, Jack                11 JCC                             1:12.79
       35.43 37.36
 15 Cleveland, Dakoda         11 RPSW                            1:13.93
       34.61 39.32
 16 Gifford, Ethan            12 TORC                            1:23.49
       36.90 46.59
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 56.15    8/1/1991 MELISSA MOORE, HPSW                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Nicole          14 YMCA                              56.39
       27.25     29.14
  2 Wylie, Alexis             14 FHCC                              58.17
       27.58     30.59
  3 Cullen, Chelsea           14 DNSW                              59.60
       28.84     30.76
  4 Burton, Madison           14 TCA                             1:00.30
       28.83     31.47
  5 Rubin, Sydney             14 TAN                             1:03.04
       30.48     32.56
  6 Otts, Sarah               14 JCC                             1:03.27
       30.34     32.93
  7 Harrison, Paige           13 TAN                             1:03.31
       29.57     33.74
  8 Cullen, Nicole            13 DNSW                            1:03.69
       30.56     33.13
  9 Kline, Kendall            14 TAN                             1:04.62
       30.86     33.76
 10 Seckler, Megan            13 HPSW                            1:04.71
       30.86     33.85
 11 Fox, Christina            13 JCC                             1:04.94
       30.97     33.97
 12 DeSerisy, Tess            13 HPSW                            1:05.47
       30.77     34.70
 13 Christiansen, Abigayle    13 YMCA                            1:05.64
       30.63     35.01
 14 Hampton, Sophia           13 LLUN                            1:06.05
       32.08     33.97
 15 Baca, Krissy              14 FHCC                            1:14.45
       34.24     40.21
 16 Hughes, Lauren            13 FHCC                            1:16.88
       35.62     41.26
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 50.57   7/27/2003 ZACHARY HILLMAN, CAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillery, Kris             14 TAN                               54.64
       26.54     28.10
  2 Babuska, Tomas            14 HPSW                              56.81
       27.08     29.73
  3 Jehle, Stephen            14 TAN                               58.42
       27.46     30.96
  4 Lynch, Tyler              13 CHAM                              59.48
       28.00     31.48
  5 Weingardt, Collin         14 JCC                             1:00.29
       29.22     31.07
  6 Billstrand, Brian         14 FHCC                            1:00.55
       29.30     31.25
  7 Swafford, Jeremy          14 RRDS                            1:00.67
       28.36     32.31
  8 Croasdell, James          14 TCA                             1:01.77
       29.30     32.47
  9 Ibarra, Isaias            13 MSW                             1:02.32
       29.32     33.00
 10 Roberson, Ian             14 YMCA                            1:02.42
       30.00     32.42
 11 McCravey, Justen          14 CHAM                            1:02.86
       30.31     32.55
 12 Horton, Miles             13 ACC                             1:03.55
       30.45     33.10
 13 Simons, Harrison          14 TCA                             1:04.38
       30.55     33.83
 14 Sedillo, Brad             14 FHCC                            1:04.39
       31.14     33.25
 15 Robinson, Caleb           13 TCA                             1:04.54
       32.07     32.47
 16 Schneider, Carson         14 JCC                             1:05.21
       31.31     33.90
 
Event 59  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 55.53    8/1/1993 MELISSA MOORE, HPSW                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercier, Hannah           17 HPSW                              55.76
       27.16     28.60
  2 Howarth, Lauren           17 TCA                               55.88
       27.29     28.59
  3 Golliher, Nicole          17 TAN                               56.18
       27.25     28.93
  4 Foiles, Jenna             15 YMCA                              56.63
       27.88     28.75
  5 Kline, Kelley             17 TAN                               57.88
       27.86     30.02
  6 Mackiw, Gabriela          17 DNSW                              57.89
       28.22     29.67
  7 Cremer, Kailee            16 HPSW                              58.22
       27.94     30.28
  8 Morrissey, Ashley         16 HPSW                              58.29
       28.93     29.36
  9 Tanner, Trachelle         17 TAN                               58.94
       28.55     30.39
 10 Engler, Nikki             17 SOCO                              59.03
       28.87     30.16
 11 Cooksey, Mary             17 TCA                             1:00.79
       29.43     31.36
 12 Smatana, Cassie           18 YMCA                            1:01.47
       28.84     32.63
 13 Truelock, Amanda          15 FHCC                            1:01.83
       29.81     32.02
 14 Fleddermann, Lauren       15 TCA                             1:01.92
       30.06     31.86
 15 Reeve, Christi            15 DNSW                            1:01.98
       29.64     32.34
 16 Spencer, Marissa          16 FHCC                            1:06.62
       31.31     35.31
 
Event 60  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 46.96   7/21/2007 ZACH HILLMAN, TAN 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoltowski, Tim            15 CHAM                              49.74
       22.94     26.80
  2 Higgins, Alex             18 TAN                               50.15
       23.88     26.27
  3 Regenie, Matthew          17 TAN                               50.35
       23.55     26.80
  4 Pliel-Pino, Gabo          16 TAN                               50.57
       24.26     26.31
  5 Heermann, Nathan          18 HPSW                              50.94
       24.30     26.64
  6 Regenie, Jordan           18 TAN                               51.19
       24.21     26.98
  7 Beaumont, Jourdan         17 TCA                               51.58
       24.36     27.22
  8 Massey, Brian             17 TCA                               51.85
       24.60     27.25
  9 Langsfeld, Joel           18 YMCA                              52.21
       24.94     27.27
 10 Babuska, Pavel            17 HPSW                              52.24
       24.97     27.27
 11 Stanojevic, Alexander     17 TCA                               53.19
       25.66     27.53
 12 Villanueva, Daniel        17 TCA                               53.49
       25.86     27.63
 13 Rosprim, James            17 RPSW                              54.77
       25.86     28.91
 14 Rigg, Brady               16 JCC                               55.85
       27.13     28.72
 15 Torres, Caleb             15 FHCC                              58.13
       28.06     30.07
 16 Malone, Alex              17 SOCO                              58.84
       27.47     31.37
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 19.84    7/1/1992 JILL SOLOMON, FHCC                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Emily               8 HPSW                              22.52
  2 Beames, Olivia             8 SOCO                              22.79
  3 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey        7 YMCA                              23.33
  4 Martinez, Kayla            8 DNSW                              23.39
  5 Maynard, Grace             8 TAN                               23.50
  6 Moore, Danielle            8 SOCO                              24.08
  7 Vinson, Garland            8 FHCC                              24.33
  8 Jahner, Ava                7 TAN                               24.65
  9 Ruggles, Davin             8 FHCC                              24.75
 10 Debevec, Samantha          8 HPSW                              25.39
 11 Reimholz, Lillie           8 JCC                               25.66
 12 Pierotti, Caroline         8 TCA                               26.37
 13 Buttner, Erin              7 HPSW                              26.48
 14 Rorem, Jenna               8 DNSW                              26.52
 15 Padilla, Laurene           7 TCA                               27.32
 16 Beames, Sophia             7 SOCO                              27.72
 17 Pesina, Chiara             8 LLUN                              27.85
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 19.64    7/25/2009 HENRY BERRY, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Henry               8 YMCA                              19.64R
  2 Hoagland, Jack             8 TAN                               20.39
  3 Mohns, Aidan               8 HPSW                              21.57
  4 Ashcraft, Mason            7 TAN                               22.79
  5 Browning, Chesten          8 LLUN                              23.58
  6 Bertram, Mathias           8 MSW                               23.91
  7 Peters, Brady              7 BELN                              24.96
  8 Robison, Trey              6 TAN                               25.24
  9 Poorbaugh, Joshua          8 JCC                               26.18
 10 Zolyomi, Andras            6 YMCA                              26.48
 11 DiBartolomeo, Jeremy       7 SOCO                              26.76
 12 Lash, Ethan                7 JCC                               26.94
 13 Blea, William              8 LLUN                              28.39
 14 Cogburn, Jordan            8 RRDS                              28.55
 15 Walker, Cole               7 RPSW                              29.02
 16 Clemens, Ben               8 FHCC                              43.02
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 16.91    7/1/1996 HEATHER GINN, YMCA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer-Hagen, Claire        9 YMCA                              18.54
  2 Jones, Nicolette          10 RPSW                              18.91
  3 Lash, Madison             10 JCC                               19.14
  4 Fleddermann, Kathryn      10 TCA                               19.68
  5 Stucker, Kayli            10 RPSW                              20.04
  6 Bruckner, Kate            10 FHCC                              20.11
  7 Zellner, Lindsey           9 HPSW                              20.73
  8 Long, Sophie              10 TAN                               20.93
  9 McBurney, Brooke          10 LLUN                              21.39
 10 Martinez, Aleah           10 DNSW                              21.59
 11 Shiels, Suzanne           10 MSW                               22.55
 12 Heflin, Maggie            10 DNSW                              22.62
 13 Allen, Sarah Margaret     10 TAN                               22.69
 14 Cheshire, Cassidy         10 JCC                               23.29
 15 Ridgeway, Gracie          10 TAN                               23.68
 16 Mullany, Molly            10 FHCC                              23.84
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 17.46    7/1/1996 BEN CONLEE, MSW                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturdevant, Trey           9 YMCA                              18.41
 *2 Turon, Wesley              9 TAN                               19.42
 *2 Brohard, Trevor           10 LLUN                              19.42
 *2 Robison, Gage              9 TAN                               19.42
  5 Weeks, Ryan               10 HPSW                              20.36
  6 Bossert, Matthew          10 HPSW                              20.60
  7 Watson, Lucas             10 TAN                               20.91
  8 Leachman, Mason            9 RPSW                              21.31
  9 Larson, Thor               9 FHCC                              21.42
 10 Harrington, Mark          10 FHCC                              21.43
 11 Garcia, Joaquin            9 FHCC                              21.59
 12 Buttner, Jordan           10 HPSW                              21.80
 13 Bertram, Ben              10 MSW                               22.03
 14 Sullivan, Ben              9 HPSW                              22.13
 15 Walinsky, Sam              9 ACC                               22.34
 16 Lupi, Mitchell            10 LLUN                              23.17
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 33.89   7/25/2009 KARA STOCKTON, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Kara            12 YMCA                              33.89R
  2 Mohns, Kyra               12 HPSW                              36.09
  3 Baca, Arianna             11 JCC                               37.46
  4 Harris, Christine         11 HPSW                              37.91
  5 Montoya, Samantha         12 FHCC                              39.65
  6 Stucker, Georgie          12 RPSW                              40.45
  7 Stockton, Abigail         11 YMCA                              40.50
  8 Schneider, Katie          11 CHAM                              40.65
  9 Ellis, Emily              12 FHCC                              40.73
 10 Gonzales, Charlie         12 SOCO                              40.80
 11 Burton, Kelly             11 HPSW                              40.88
 12 Vigil, Maria              12 DNSW                              42.05
 13 Kenning, Caroline         12 HPSW                              42.14
 14 Sturdevant, Lee           12 YMCA                              42.28
 15 Rubin, Lexi               12 TAN                               43.12
 16 Leuenberger, Samantha     12 JCC                               43.43
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 34.02    7/1/1997 DAVID STRICKMAN, HPSW                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anslover, John            12 YMCA                              36.52
  2 Sanders, William          12 YMCA                              36.68
  3 Martinez, Marquez         12 DNSW                              37.30
  4 Jones, Quentin            12 RPSW                              37.83
  5 Meyer-Hagen, Caleb        11 YMCA                              38.04
  6 Langsfeld, Jeremy         12 YMCA                              38.28
  7 Sullivan, Jack            12 HPSW                              39.20
  8 Jaramillo, Elijah         12 FHCC                              40.50
  9 Romine, Max               12 YMCA                              40.97
 10 Billstrand, Tim           11 FHCC                              41.11
 11 Thompson, Cody            12 BELN                              41.42
 12 Cleveland, Dakoda         11 RPSW                              41.63
 13 Glines, Scott             12 TORC                              42.32
 14 Doose, Andy               11 JCC                               42.64
 15 Ozakyol, Ellis            11 HPSW                              43.32
 16 Heflin, Isaac             12 DNSW                              43.61
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:11.46   7/21/2007 TESS LEMON, TCA       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schunk, Hattie            14 HPSW                            1:12.50
       34.27     38.23
  2 Lutz, Madi                14 HPSW                            1:19.33
       37.82     41.51
  3 McSorley, Meaghan         13 TCA                             1:20.03
       37.93     42.10
  4 McCallon, Dallas          14 FHCC                            1:21.00
       37.83     43.17
  5 Hampton, Sophia           13 LLUN                            1:21.15
       38.96     42.19
  6 DeSerisy, Tess            13 HPSW                            1:22.36
       38.84     43.52
  7 Schuster, Claire          14 HPSW                            1:23.50
       38.96     44.54
  8 Hightower, Hailey         13 TAN                             1:24.53
       40.85     43.68
  9 Fox, Nicole               13 JCC                             1:24.54
       38.81     45.73
 10 Truelock, Lucie           13 FHCC                            1:25.63
       40.85     44.78
 11 Winther, Amanda           13 HPSW                            1:26.22
       40.97     45.25
 12 Anslover, Emily           14 YMCA                            1:26.66
       40.46     46.20
 13 Baatz, Brittany           13 DNSW                            1:28.38
       40.11     48.27
 14 Anderson, Kelley          13 TAN                             1:30.74
       42.27     48.47
 15 Harrison, Paige           13 TAN                             1:30.87
       42.80     48.07
 16 Horton, Savannah          13 ACC                             1:32.22
       42.56     49.66
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:06.93   7/25/2004 DREW COLLIER, TCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balmer, NiKolaus          14 CHAM                            1:12.28
       33.66     38.62
  2 Langsfeld, John Paul      14 YMCA                            1:12.90
       34.53     38.37
  3 Grace, Josiah             14 DNSW                            1:13.71
       34.29     39.42
  4 Croasdell, James          14 TCA                             1:15.06
       35.14     39.92
  5 Ozakyol, Addison          14 HPSW                            1:15.59
       36.33     39.26
  6 Jain, Rishi               14 TAN                             1:16.86
       35.41     41.45
  7 Simons, Harrison          14 TCA                             1:19.18
       36.81     42.37
  8 Moore, Julian             13 YMCA                            1:21.36
       37.64     43.72
  9 Swafford, Jeremy          14 RRDS                            1:21.72
       38.20     43.52
 10 McGregor, Davis           13 HPSW                            1:22.65
       38.87     43.78
 11 Glines, Chaz              14 TORC                            1:23.80
       39.08     44.72
 12 Hebenstreit, Sam          13 ACC                             1:24.02
       39.74     44.28
 13 Schneider, Carson         14 JCC                             1:24.43
       40.15     44.28
 14 Espinosa, Mason           14 FHCC                            1:26.02
       40.09     45.93
 15 Baca, Bryce               14 JCC                             1:26.97
       38.58     48.39
 16 Billstrand, Brian         14 FHCC                            1:28.68
       40.74     47.94
 
Event 69  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:10.73   7/19/2008 SHELBY KRUPIAK, TAN    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krupiak, Shelby           16 TAN                             1:12.00
       33.55     38.45
  2 Mercier, Hannah           17 HPSW                            1:12.40
       34.57     37.83
  3 Mackiw, Gabriela          17 DNSW                            1:12.65
       35.69     36.96
  4 Cooksey, Tara             15 TCA                             1:14.35
       35.76     38.59
  5 Howarth, Lauren           17 TCA                             1:14.39
       35.59     38.80
  6 Wright, Beth              15 TCA                             1:15.32
       35.67     39.65
  7 Fine, Taylor              15 FHCC                            1:15.82
       35.74     40.08
  8 Truelock, Amanda          15 FHCC                            1:16.12
       36.42     39.70
  9 Bryson, Jennifer          18 HPSW                            1:18.24
       37.04     41.20
 10 Krasulick, Amanda         15 TAN                             1:19.60
       36.92     42.68
 11 Jones, Rachel             16 CHAM                            1:20.33
       38.51     41.82
 12 Frodgue, Jazmyne          16 YMCA                            1:20.66
       38.02     42.64
 13 Difani, Lydia             16 TCA                             1:21.33
       38.52     42.81
 14 Kesner, Melanie           16 JCC                             1:23.12
       38.92     44.20
 15 Tillery, KT               15 TAN                             1:26.60
       39.80     46.80
 16 Ehrhart, Megan            16 FHCC                            1:27.75
       41.50     46.25
 
Event 70  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 1:03.58   7/25/2009 TYLER ROMERO, CHAM             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Tyler             16 CHAM                            1:03.58R
       29.11     34.47
  2 Pavioni, Nikoli           18 YMCA                            1:06.26
       30.54     35.72
  3 Higgins, Alex             18 TAN                             1:06.55
       30.13     36.42
  4 Burgett, Chase            16 TCA                             1:06.56
       30.74     35.82
  5 Wambold, Dylan            17 TCA                             1:06.89
       32.08     34.81
  6 Young, Jesse              17 TCA                             1:08.36
       32.15     36.21
  7 Stanzione, Gaetano        17 SOCO                            1:09.22
       31.91     37.31
  8 Berling, Adam             16 YMCA                            1:09.30
       32.61     36.69
  9 Albarran, Sean            18 HPSW                            1:10.26
       33.23     37.03
 10 Leggott, Gabe             16 TAN                             1:10.86
       33.24     37.62
 11 Ashcraft, Chad            15 TAN                             1:11.06
       32.09     38.97
 12 Weingardt, Kendall        16 JCC                             1:11.67
       32.77     38.90
 13 Rosprim, James            17 RPSW                            1:12.05
       33.90     38.15
 14 Martinez, Wesley          18 HPSW                            1:12.14
       33.38     38.76
 15 Mascarenas, Joseph        15 RPSW                            1:15.03
       35.59     39.44
 16 Fredericks, Josh          16 HPSW                            1:19.33
       37.61     41.72
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 15.81   7/20/2001 MICHELLE HOWELL, DNSW                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Raegan             8 YMCA                              18.87
  2 Grenemyer, Hannah          8 TAN                               19.00
  3 Heflin, Katie              8 DNSW                              19.32
  4 Aguirre, Pilar             8 BELN                              20.65
  5 Meyer-Hagen, Audrey        7 YMCA                              20.90
  6 Moore, Danielle            8 SOCO                              20.92
  7 Pineda, Caroline           8 HPSW                              21.05
  8 Trotz-Chavez, Fiona        7 MSW                               21.95
  9 Pesina, Chiara             8 LLUN                              22.50
 10 Wick, Elyse                8 YMCA                              22.81
 11 Beames, Olivia             8 SOCO                              23.25
 12 Soto, Elianna              6 RPSW                              24.66
 13 Ritchie, Meghan            7 TAN                               25.20
 14 Esquivel, Zoe              8 SOCO                              25.33
 15 Gates, Kelsey              8 FHCC                              25.40
 16 Supple, Brittney           8 HPSW                              25.74
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 15.94   7/20/2001 ADAM STRICKMAN, HPSW                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan, Joshua             8 RPSW                              16.78
  2 Berry, Henry               8 YMCA                              19.29
  3 Onsae, Tony                8 LLUN                              19.82
  4 Benavidez, Kade            7 BELN                              20.79
  5 O'Donnell, Darien          6 YMCA                              21.01
  6 Lucero, Joseph             8 YMCA                              21.51
  7 Cleveland, Sequoia         7 RPSW                              21.56
  8 Fuierer, Kol               8 SOCO                              22.33
  9 Fortin, Aaron              8 JCC                               23.51
 10 Salazar, Diego             8 MSW                               23.55
 11 Zolyomi, Andras            6 YMCA                              25.18
 12 Schoenmann, Gabriel        8 TAN                               25.19
 13 Simmons, Kendrick          8 SOCO                              25.74
 14 Nyman, Flynn               6 TCA                               25.99
 15 Gonzales, Frankie          8 CHAM                              27.49
 16 Ashcraft, Mason            7 TAN                               33.16
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 13.68   7/25/2009 ELLIE RIVENBARK, HPSW      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivenbark, Ellie          10 HPSW                              13.68R
  2 Heflin, Olivia            10 DNSW                              15.34
  3 Jones, Savanna            10 RPSW                              16.00
  4 O'Donnell, Mikelle         9 YMCA                              16.19
  5 Nyman, Kaarina            10 TCA                               16.47
  6 Anderson, Jennifer        10 TAN                               16.87
  7 Crotta, Morgan             9 HPSW                              17.00
  8 Key, August                9 RPSW                              17.06
  9 Baur, Maren                9 FHCC                              17.20
 10 Collins, Isabel            9 ACC                               17.53
 11 Byrne, Chelsea            10 CHAM                              17.61
 12 McCleary, Kiley            9 LLUN                              18.01
 13 Rigg, Sydney               9 JCC                               18.80
 14 Marrs, Libby              10 TCA                               19.16
 15 Bruckner, Kate            10 FHCC                              19.58
 16 Haynes, Katie             10 FHCC                              19.73
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 14.09   7/19/2008 DUNCAN LEE, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Turon, Wesley              9 TAN                               15.08
  2 Stewart, Calvin            9 TAN                               16.34
  3 Sturdevant, Trey           9 YMCA                              16.95
  4 Watson, Lucas             10 TAN                               17.53
  5 Bossert, Matthew          10 HPSW                              17.66
  6 Watson, Anders             9 TAN                               17.87
  7 Cleveland, Jericho        10 RPSW                              18.16
  8 Burton, Milo               9 TCA                               19.11
  9 Robergs, Dane             10 MSW                               19.12
 10 Ransom, Max               10 ACC                               19.19
 11 Thibodeau, Tyler           9 YMCA                              19.87
 12 Sullivan, Ben              9 HPSW                              20.36
 13 Casillas, Diego            9 BELN                              20.85
 14 DePuy, Hayden             10 JCC                               20.86
 15 Kesner, Izzy              10 JCC                               21.81
 -- White, Nathan              9 RPSW                                 DQ
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 28.84   7/24/2005 MICHELLE HOWELL, YMCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Samantha           12 RPSW                              31.65
  2 Meyer-Hagen, Jewel        12 YMCA                              32.53
  3 Zellner, Shelby           12 HPSW                              33.04
  4 Burton, Natalie           12 TCA                               34.04
  5 Montoya, Samantha         12 FHCC                              34.63
  6 Seigel, Jenna             11 YMCA                              35.14
  7 Schlavin, Michelle        12 HPSW                              35.30
  8 Fellows, Adi              11 TAN                               35.91
  9 Brimhall, Bethany         12 CHAM                              36.22
 10 Doyle, Erin               11 DNSW                              36.38
 11 McDowell, Caitlyn         11 DNSW                              37.70
 12 Weingardt, Karin          11 JCC                               38.08
 13 Kerns, Moriah             12 LLUN                              38.24
 14 Short, Mara               12 RPSW                              38.46
 15 Hightower, Kaycee         11 TAN                               38.73
 16 Doyle, Mariah             12 LLUN                              39.41
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 29.00   7/25/2004 ZACHARY SANCHEZ, DNSW                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruckman, Monty           12 YMCA                              30.26
  2 Retter, Michael           12 YMCA                              31.08
  3 DePrest, Michael          12 HPSW                              32.65
  4 Kelly, Nicholas           12 MSW                               33.18
  5 Harlan, Jacob             11 RPSW                              35.62
  6 Stanopiewicz, Will        11 YMCA                              35.91
  7 Langsfeld, Jeremy         12 YMCA                              36.06
  8 Otts, Jack                11 JCC                               36.29
  9 Chavez, Emmanuel          12 BELN                              37.03
 10 Westerberg, Michael       11 TAN                               37.47
 11 Johannes, Seth            11 YMCA                              37.55
 12 Clifford, Troy            11 RPSW                              38.02
 13 Sullivan, Jack            12 HPSW                              39.51
 14 Wylie, Jesse              12 FHCC                              40.70
 15 Ridgeway, Lucas           12 TAN                               50.83
 -- Parmoon, Ben              11 DNSW                                 DQ
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 28.03    8/1/1991 MELISSA MOORE, HPSW                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugg, Daryan              13 TAN                               28.70
  2 Cullen, Chelsea           14 DNSW                              28.98
  3 Fox, Christina            13 JCC                               30.86
  4 Christiansen, Abigayle    13 YMCA                              31.43
  5 Abdulla, Milad            13 YMCA                              32.36
  6 Winther, Amanda           13 HPSW                              32.66
  7 Romine, Tana              13 YMCA                              32.76
  8 Roveto, Lauren            14 JCC                               32.91
  9 Hampton, Sophia           13 LLUN                              33.24
 10 Martinez, Jolene          13 LLUN                              33.39
 11 Gyongyosi, Madeline       13 TCA                               33.44
 12 Contreras, JeriAna        14 SOCO                              33.71
 13 Fleddermann, Rachel       13 TCA                               34.54
 14 Truelock, Lucie           13 FHCC                              35.08
 15 McCallon, Dallas          14 FHCC                              35.66
 16 Hromas, Isabel            14 CHAM                              37.43
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 25.59   7/25/2004 MACK PUHL, TAN     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tillery, Kris             14 TAN                               27.22
  2 Johannes, Karl            14 YMCA                              27.46
  3 Hanks, Jonah              14 FHCC                              27.59
  4 Berling, Sammy            14 YMCA                              29.02
  5 Ibarra, Isaias            13 MSW                               29.44
  6 Langsfeld, John Paul      14 YMCA                              29.62
  7 Grace, Josiah             14 DNSW                              29.67
  8 Weeks, Zach               14 HPSW                              29.97
  9 Babuska, Tomas            14 HPSW                              30.43
 10 Jehle, Stephen            14 TAN                               30.61
 11 Ozakyol, Addison          14 HPSW                              30.85
 12 Owen, Thomas              14 TCA                               31.24
 13 Esquivel, Zeb             13 SOCO                              31.41
 14 Lynch, Tyler              13 CHAM                              31.42
 15 McCallon, Austin          13 FHCC                              32.37
 16 Roberson, Ian             14 YMCA                              32.62
 
Event 79  Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 27.22    7/25/2009 JENNA FOILES, YMCA              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foiles, Jenna             15 YMCA                              27.22R
  2 Smith, Adrianna           16 DNSW                              28.86
  3 Cooksey, Mary             17 TCA                               29.12
  4 Golliher, Nicole          17 TAN                               29.18
  5 Krupiak, Shelby           16 TAN                               29.19
  6 Williams, Kelli           17 LLUN                              29.31
  7 Massey, Audra             17 TCA                               29.35
  8 Bryson, Jennifer          18 HPSW                              29.77
  9 Ruddell, Andrea           16 JCC                               30.72
 10 Wright, Beth              15 TCA                               30.80
 11 Engler, Nikki             17 SOCO                              30.97
 12 Paul, Whitney             18 HPSW                              31.55
 13 Baille, Anna              15 TAN                               31.56
 14 Reeve, Christi            15 DNSW                              31.64
 15 Wolfe, Jessica            15 FHCC                              34.15
 16 Warden, Kaitlin           15 SOCO                              36.45
 
Event 80  Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SUNDANCE: R 24.10   7/21/2007 ZACH HILLMAN, TAN 
              R 24.10   7/19/2008 NATHAN HEERMANN, HPSW
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heermann, Nathan          18 HPSW                              24.33
  2 Pliel-Pino, Gabo          16 TAN                               24.50
  3 Zoltowski, Tim            15 CHAM                              24.56
  4 Bennett, Trevor           18 YMCA                              24.72
  5 Langsfeld, Joel           18 YMCA                              24.90
  6 Babuska, Pavel            17 HPSW                              25.24
  7 Stanojevic, Alexander     17 TCA                               25.28
  8 Massey, Brian             17 TCA                               25.66
  9 Beaumont, Jourdan         17 TCA                               25.90
 10 Regenie, Matthew          17 TAN                               26.22
 11 Dominguez, Matt           15 TAN                               26.55
 12 Sanchez, Ray              17 TAN                               26.94
 13 Martinez, Wesley          18 HPSW                              26.99
 14 Rice, Ian                 18 SOCO                              28.83
 15 Torres, Caleb             15 FHCC                              30.33
 16 Malone, Alex              17 SOCO                              30.77